Beaverton Bicycle Club

Event Name
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Martin Fuss
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Grayson Bailey
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kyler Ervin
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Martin Fuss
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Amy Ziehnert
15 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Freddy Anderson
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Amy Ziehnert
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Lauren Ziehnert
12 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Lisa Campbell
16 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Kyler Ervin
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Grayson Bailey
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Martin Fuss
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Amy Ziehnert
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Justin Ziehnert
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Bill Garcia
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Grayson Bailey
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Lauren Ziehnert
20 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux James Webb
4 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Emerson Webb
4 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Martin Fuss
10 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Kyler Ervin
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Amy Ziehnert
29 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Freddy Anderson
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Justin Ziehnert
128 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield James Webb
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Martin Fuss
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield alex lygo
34 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Bill Garcia
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Lisa Campbell
31 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Grayson Bailey
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Lauren Ziehnert
9 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Grayson Bailey
57 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield James Webb
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Martin Fuss
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Amy Ziehnert
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Lauren Ziehnert
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Emerson Webb
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Justin Ziehnert
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Bill Garcia
17 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Parker Green
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Heather Johnson
47 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex alex lygo
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Bill Garcia
28 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Martin Fuss
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Lisa Campbell
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Amy Ziehnert
5 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Justin Ziehnert
25 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross James Webb
7 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Martin Fuss
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Heather Johnson
8 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Adam Valls
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Grayson Bailey
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Emerson Webb
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery alex lygo
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Killian Bailey
74 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery James Webb
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Amy Ziehnert
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Lauren Ziehnert
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kyler Ervin
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jay Rathe
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Lisa Campbell
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Parker Green
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Grayson Bailey
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery alex lygo
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Heather Johnson
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Lori Brault
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Amy Ziehnert
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Justin Ziehnert
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Emerson Webb
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kyler Ervin
96 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery James Webb
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Martin Fuss
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Lauren Ziehnert
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Lauren Ziehnert
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Bill Garcia
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Lauren Ziehnert
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Bill Garcia
40 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Adam Valls
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Amy Ziehnert
140 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes James Webb
30 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes alex lygo
75 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Parker Green
43 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Freddy Anderson
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Lauren Ziehnert
33 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Grayson Bailey
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Justin Ziehnert
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Bill Garcia
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Martin Fuss
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge Bill Garcia
15 Cross-Word CX Challenge James Webb
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Grayson Bailey
41 Blind Date at the Dairy Stanley L. Saviage
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Lauren Ziehnert
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Lauren Ziehnert
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Martin Fuss
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Lisa Campbell
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Martin Fuss
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Lauren Ziehnert
56 Cross Crusade: Rainier Parker Green
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Grayson Bailey
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Emerson Webb
46 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Abomination by Gender Bukie Mabayoje
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Justin Ziehnert
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier alex lygo
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Bill Garcia
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Grayson Bailey
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Martin Fuss
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Lauren Ziehnert
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Lisa Campbell
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Lisa Campbell
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Martin Fuss
147 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy James Webb
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Amy Ziehnert
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Lauren Ziehnert
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Justin Ziehnert
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Grayson Bailey
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Freddy Anderson
46 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Chris Hopkins
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy alex lygo
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Bill Garcia
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Justin Ziehnert
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Amy Ziehnert
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Martin Fuss
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Lauren Ziehnert
31 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX James Webb
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Emerson Webb
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Stanley L. Saviage
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Bill Garcia
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Lauren Ziehnert
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Grayson Bailey
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Martin Fuss
2 Battle At Barlow Amy Ziehnert
8 Battle At Barlow Grayson Bailey
13 Battle At Barlow Freddy Anderson
13 Battle At Barlow Justin Ziehnert
1 Battle At Barlow alex lygo
2 Battle At Barlow Lauren Ziehnert
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Martin Fuss
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Amy Ziehnert
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Lauren Ziehnert
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Lisa Campbell
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Killian Bailey
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Grayson Bailey
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Bill Garcia
5 Fazio Farms Kyler Ervin
2 Fazio Farms Amy Ziehnert
1 Fazio Farms Killian Bailey
2 Fazio Farms Justin Ziehnert
1 Fazio Farms Lauren Ziehnert
2 Future Cross Bill Garcia
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Lauren Ziehnert
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Kyler Ervin
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Amy Ziehnert
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Martin Fuss
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Bill Garcia
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Freddy Anderson
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross alex lygo
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Grayson Bailey
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Martin Fuss
55 Blind Date at the Dairy James Webb
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Bill Garcia
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Lauren Ziehnert
14 Mt Ashland Hillclimb Bukie Mabayoje
4 Hood River Double Cross Bill Garcia
6 Hood River Double Cross Grayson Bailey
1 Hood River Double Cross Killian Bailey
102 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Heather Johnson
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Amy Ziehnert
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Lauren Ziehnert
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Killian Bailey
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Justin Ziehnert
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Freddy Anderson
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Parker Green
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Parker Green
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Emerson Webb
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross alex lygo
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Killian Bailey
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Grayson Bailey
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Bill Garcia
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Martin Fuss
1 FAT 55 Mountain Bike Marathon Jay Rathe
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Emerson Webb
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race alex lygo
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Killian Bailey
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Amy Ziehnert
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Freddy Anderson
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Justin Ziehnert
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Grayson Bailey
45 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race James Webb
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Grayson Bailey
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Martin Fuss
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Kyler Ervin
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Heather Johnson
11 The Athletic Sprint Omnium Adam Angert
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Amy Ziehnert
35 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Grayson Bailey
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Justin Ziehnert
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Grayson Bailey
39 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Parker Green
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 alex lygo
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Killian Bailey
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Adam Angert
14 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings alex lygo
2 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Adam Angert
10 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Stephen McDade
11 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Grayson Bailey
24 Tuesday PIR Heather Johnson
6 Tuesday PIR Stanley L. Saviage
8 Tuesday PIR Dirk Alenduff
48 Tuesday PIR Adam Valls
38 Tuesday PIR Braden Fridell
27 Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
15 Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
19 Tuesday PIR Stephen McDade
80 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
2 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit alex lygo
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Sunday Heather Johnson
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Marek Litinsky
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Bukie Mabayoje
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Marek Litinsky
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Bukie Mabayoje
11 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Grayson Bailey
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Bukie Mabayoje
72 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Marek Litinsky
4 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Kyler Ervin
3 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Grayson Bailey
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Marek Litinsky
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Bukie Mabayoje
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Marek Litinsky
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Bukie Mabayoje
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Marek Litinsky
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Stanley L. Saviage
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Marek Litinsky
103 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
70 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Marek Litinsky
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Marek Litinsky
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Heather Johnson
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Adam Angert
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Bukie Mabayoje
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Stephen McDade
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series alex lygo
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Adam Angert
13 Tuesday PIR Stephen McDade
15 Tuesday PIR Braden Fridell
24 Tuesday PIR Adam Valls
11 Tuesday PIR Heather Johnson
7 Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
4 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
2 Tuesday PIR Stanley L. Saviage
3 Salem STXC Justin Ziehnert
1 Salem STXC Lauren Ziehnert
2 Salem STXC Amy Ziehnert
10 Salem STXC Bill Garcia
1 Salem STXC Justin Ziehnert
18 Gresham Criterium Adam Angert
10 Gresham Criterium Grayson Bailey
2 Gresham Criterium Grayson Bailey
7 Gresham Criterium Heather Johnson
3 Gresham Criterium Stephen McDade
3 Gresham Criterium alex lygo
28 Gresham Criterium Bukie Mabayoje
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Adam Angert
1 Fast Twitch Fridays alex lygo
43 Tuesday PIR James Webb
5 Tuesday PIR alex lygo
15 Tuesday PIR Dirk Alenduff
39 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
31 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
1 Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
4 Tuesday PIR Stephen McDade
25 Tuesday PIR Heather Johnson
21 Tuesday PIR Braden Fridell
3 Salem STXC Kyler Ervin
1 Salem STXC Amy Ziehnert
2 Salem STXC Lauren Ziehnert
5 Salem STXC Justin Ziehnert
2 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship alex lygo
58 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Adam Valls
151 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Amy Ziehnert
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Amy Ziehnert
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Adam Valls
2 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Justin Ziehnert
92 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Justin Ziehnert
3 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Emerson Webb
2 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Heather Johnson
148 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Lauren Ziehnert
10 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Martin Fuss
9 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship James Webb
22 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Andreas Gute
10 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Bukie Mabayoje
40 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined alex lygo
52 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Emerson Webb
91 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Heather Johnson
69 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Martin Fuss
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Lauren Ziehnert
141 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
135 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined James Webb
2 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Andreas Gute
30 Cirque du Cycling Adam Angert
16 Cirque du Cycling Killian Bailey
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Adam Angert
3 Tuesday PIR alex lygo
38 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
37 Tuesday PIR Killian Bailey
44 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
32 Tuesday PIR Adam Valls
29 Tuesday PIR Harry Zimba
4 Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
45 Tuesday PIR James Webb
7 Salem STXC Justin Ziehnert
4 Salem STXC Bill Garcia
2 Salem STXC Lauren Ziehnert
1 Salem STXC Amy Ziehnert
1 Salem STXC Justin Ziehnert
2 OBRA Time Trial Heather Johnson
120 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
96 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Heather Johnson
128 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Stanley L. Saviage
99 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Martin Fuss
15 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Justin Ziehnert
4 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Amy Ziehnert
3 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Lauren Ziehnert
1 OBRA Time Trial Amy Ziehnert
11 OBRA Time Trial Martin Fuss
17 OBRA Time Trial Stanley L. Saviage
9 OBRA Time Trial Bukie Mabayoje
1 OBRA Time Trial Justin Ziehnert
1 OBRA Time Trial Lauren Ziehnert
32 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Adam Angert
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Lauren Ziehnert
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Amy Ziehnert
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Justin Ziehnert
20 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Bukie Mabayoje
20 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Heather Johnson
DQ OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Marek Litinsky
9 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Heather Johnson
20 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Bill Garcia
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Adam Angert
34 Tuesday PIR Harry Zimba
32 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
19 Tuesday PIR Heather Johnson
35 Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
36 Tuesday PIR James Webb
11 Tuesday PIR Killian Bailey
3 Tuesday PIR Marek Litinsky
9 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
6 Portland Short Track Series Justin Ziehnert
2 Portland Short Track Series Lauren Ziehnert
1 Portland Short Track Series Amy Ziehnert
2 Portland Short Track Series Justin Ziehnert
6 Portland Short Track Series Kyler Ervin
12 Portland Short Track Series Erik Hahn
8 Vancouver Criterium Justin Ziehnert
4 Vancouver Criterium Heather Johnson
14 Vancouver Criterium Kyler Ervin
DNF Vancouver Criterium Stanley L. Saviage
1 Vancouver Criterium Marek Litinsky
18 Vancouver Criterium Bill Garcia
22 Vancouver Criterium Grayson Bailey
26 Vancouver Criterium Emerson Webb
24 Vancouver Criterium Killian Bailey
13 Vancouver Criterium Amy Ziehnert
11 Vancouver Criterium Lauren Ziehnert
1 Junior and Team State Championships Amy Ziehnert
1 Junior and Team State Championships Adam Valls
2 Junior and Team State Championships Grayson Bailey
5 Junior and Team State Championships Kyler Ervin
1 Junior and Team State Championships Killian Bailey
2 Junior and Team State Championships Justin Ziehnert
9 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Bill Garcia
52 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Bill Garcia
1 Junior and Team State Championships Lauren Ziehnert
6 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Bukie Mabayoje
49 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Heather Johnson
21 Tuesday PIR Braden Fridell
36 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
3 Tuesday PIR Marek Litinsky
34 Tuesday PIR James Webb
11 Tuesday PIR Stanley L. Saviage
1 Portland Short Track Series Amy Ziehnert
1 Portland Short Track Series Justin Ziehnert
13 Portland Short Track Series Bill Garcia
2 Portland Short Track Series Lauren Ziehnert
3 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Marek Litinsky
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Lisa Campbell
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Stephen McDade
39 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Bill Garcia
6 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Bill Garcia
59 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Lisa Campbell
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Stephen McDade
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Heather Johnson
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Heather Johnson
19 Tuesday PIR Braden Fridell
26 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
1 Tuesday PIR Marek Litinsky
1 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
28 Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
1 Portland Short Track Series Erik Hahn
28 Montinore Road Race Bill Garcia
7 Alpenrose Challenge Heather Johnson
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Hannah McDade
6 Alpenrose Challenge Stephen McDade
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Adam Angert
30 Montinore Road Race Braden Fridell
4 Alpenrose Challenge Stephen McDade
3 Montinore Road Race Marek Litinsky
2 Revenge of the Disc Grayson Bailey
13 Alpenrose Challenge Heather Johnson
13 Alpenrose Challenge Adam Angert
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Adam Angert
5 Redmond Downtown Criterium Kyler Ervin
82 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
6 Alpenrose Challenge Stephen McDade
9 Revenge of the Disc Bukie Mabayoje
14 Revenge of the Disc Bill Garcia
60 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Grayson Bailey
59 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Bill Garcia
49 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
9 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Bill Garcia
7 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Bukie Mabayoje
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Grayson Bailey
86 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Bill Garcia
87 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Bill Garcia
119 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Lisa Campbell
106 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Grayson Bailey
5 Revenge of the Disc Lisa Campbell
20 Revenge of the Disc Bill Garcia
19 Alpenrose Challenge Adam Angert
7 Alpenrose Challenge Stephen McDade
5 Alpenrose Challenge Stephen McDade
5 Alpenrose Challenge Heather Johnson
3 Alpenrose Challenge Kyler Ervin
16 Alpenrose Challenge Hannah McDade
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Grayson Bailey
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Braden Fridell
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Killian Bailey
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races Stephen McDade
54 Tuesday PIR Heather Johnson
6 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
36 Tuesday PIR James Webb
8 Tuesday PIR Braden Fridell
31 Tuesday PIR Harry Zimba
12 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
7 Tuesday PIR Marek Litinsky
41 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
1 Portland Short Track Series Justin Ziehnert
1 Portland Short Track Series Amy Ziehnert
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Adam Valls
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Stephen McDade
24 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Bukie Mabayoje
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Killian Bailey
2 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Braden Fridell
17 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Marek Litinsky
22 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Emerson Webb
35 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR James Webb
29 St. Honore Criterium Braden Fridell
27 St. Honore Criterium Grayson Bailey
41 St. Honore Criterium Adam Angert
1 St. Honore Criterium Justin Ziehnert
9 Test of Endurance Bill Garcia
19 St. Honore Criterium Justin Ziehnert
2 St. Honore Criterium Amy Ziehnert
1 St. Honore Criterium Lauren Ziehnert
3 St. Honore Criterium Ethan Gharst
2 St. Honore Criterium Grayson Bailey
1 St. Honore Criterium Braden Fridell
5 High Desert Omnium Killian Bailey
15 High Desert Omnium Stephen McDade
4 High Desert Omnium Marek Litinsky
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Lisa Cambell
14 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial James Webb
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Bukie Mabayoje
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Emerson Webb
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Killian Bailey
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Stephen McDade
24 High Desert Omnium: Criterium James Webb
40 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Killian Bailey
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Killian Bailey
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Marek Litinsky
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Bukie Mabayoje
16 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Emerson Webb
31 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Stephen McDade
88 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Lisa Cambell
70 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined James Webb
62 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
52 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Emerson Webb
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Stephen McDade
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Lauren Ziehnert
8 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Timothy Olin-sipe
10 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Justin Ziehnert
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Heather Johnson
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Amy Ziehnert
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Grayson Bailey
14 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Grayson Bailey
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Adam Angert
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Killian Bailey
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Justin Ziehnert
2 Mt. Tabor Series Marek Litinsky
15 Mt. Tabor Series Adam Valls
21 Mt. Tabor Series Emerson Webb
6 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
27 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
25 Tuesday PIR James Webb
19 Tuesday PIR Braden Fridell
14 Pringle Creek Criterium Justin Ziehnert
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Braden Fridell
20 Pringle Creek Criterium Grayson Bailey
2 Pringle Creek Criterium Justin Ziehnert
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Marek Litinsky
3 Pringle Creek Criterium Killian Bailey
51 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Bukie Mabayoje
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Bukie Mabayoje
6 Pringle Creek Criterium Amy Ziehnert
51 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Bukie Mabayoje
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Lauren Ziehnert
4 Pringle Creek Criterium Grayson Bailey
46 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Bukie Mabayoje
3 Six Day: Saturday Heather Johnson
4 Six Day: Saturday Noel Snodgrass
4 Six Day: Saturday Adam Angert
2 Six Day: Saturday Heather Johnson
4 Six Day: Saturday Noel Snodgrass
4 Six Day: Saturday Adam Angert
3 Six Day: Friday Heather Johnson
4 Six Day: Friday Noel Snodgrass
38 Baker City Cycling Classic Bukie Mabayoje
53 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Bukie Mabayoje
4 Six Day: Friday Adam Angert
4 Six Day: Thursday Noel Snodgrass
4 Six Day: Thursday Adam Angert
3 Six Day: Thursday Heather Johnson
16 Mt. Tabor Series Emerson Webb
4 Six Day: Wednesday Adam Angert
4 Six Day: Wednesday Noel Snodgrass
23 Mt. Tabor Series Braden Fridell
14 Mt. Tabor Series Adam Valls
4 Mt. Tabor Series Marek Litinsky
3 Six Day: Wednesday Heather Johnson
13 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
16 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
35 Tuesday PIR James Webb
4 Six Day: Tuesday Heather Johnson
5 Six Day: Tuesday Noel Snodgrass
5 Six Day: Tuesday Adam Angert
7 Six Day: Tuesday Heather Johnson
10 Six Day: Tuesday Noel Snodgrass
1 Six Day: Tuesday Adam Angert
17 Tuesday PIR R Dean Bailey
1 Portland Short Track Series Amy Ziehnert
8 Portland Short Track Series James Bender
1 Portland Short Track Series Justin Ziehnert
12 Portland Short Track Series Kyler Ervin
2 Portland Short Track Series Lauren Ziehnert
4 Six Day: Monday Adam Angert
4 Six Day: Monday Noel Snodgrass
4 Six Day: Monday Heather Johnson
2 Six Day: Monday Heather Johnson
5 Six Day: Monday Noel Snodgrass
5 Six Day: Monday Adam Angert
7 Pickett's Charge XC Jay Rathe
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Adam Angert
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Kyler Ervin
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Tim Olin-Sipe
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Adam Angert
38 Tuesday PIR James Webb
39 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
33 Tuesday PIR Harry Zimba
24 Tuesday PIR Killian Bailey
20 Tuesday PIR Heather Johnson
5 Tuesday PIR Braden Fridell
5 Tuesday PIR Timothy Olin-sipe
31 Tuesday PIR Stephen McDade
2 Portland Short Track Series Amy Ziehnert
1 Portland Short Track Series Lauren Ziehnert
19 Portland Short Track Series James Bender
1 Portland Short Track Series Justin Ziehnert
2 Portland Short Track Series Jay Rathe
2 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Lauren Ziehnert
3 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Amy Ziehnert
18 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Grayson Bailey
8 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Adam Valls
12 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Heather Johnson
17 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Bukie Mabayoje
16 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR James Webb
27 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Stephen McDade
3 One Day Fun Day! Noel Snodgrass
1 One Day Fun Day! Stephen McDade
4 One Day Fun Day! Heather Johnson
5 One Day Fun Day! Adam Angert
3 One Day Fun Day! Adam Angert
3 One Day Fun Day! Timothy Olin-sipe
2 Mt. Tabor Series Marek Litinsky
5 Tuesday PIR Adam Valls
3 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
5 Tuesday PIR Braden Fridell
3 Tuesday PIR Killian Bailey
42 Tuesday PIR James Webb
40 Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
1 Tuesday PIR Parker Green
28 Tuesday PIR Heather Johnson
41 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
1 Portland Short Track Series Lauren Ziehnert
19 Portland Short Track Series James Bender
2 Portland Short Track Series Amy Ziehnert
1 Portland Short Track Series Justin Ziehnert
38 Monday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
73 OBRA TTT: Combined Emerson Webb
74 OBRA TTT: Combined Killian Bailey
72 OBRA TTT: Combined Harry Zimba
152 OBRA TTT: Combined Adam Valls
151 OBRA TTT: Combined Braden Fridell
150 OBRA TTT: Combined Grayson Bailey
149 OBRA TTT: Combined Justin Ziehnert
157 OBRA TTT: Combined Bill Garcia
159 OBRA TTT: Combined R Dean Bailey
160 OBRA TTT: Combined James Webb
6 OBRA TTT James Webb
6 OBRA TTT Stanley L. Saviage
6 OBRA TTT R Dean Bailey
6 OBRA TTT Bill Garcia
3 OBRA TTT Justin Ziehnert
3 OBRA TTT Grayson Bailey
3 OBRA TTT Braden Fridell
3 OBRA TTT Adam Valls
1 OBRA TTT Emerson Webb
1 OBRA TTT Killian Bailey
1 OBRA TTT Harry Zimba
158 OBRA TTT: Combined Stanley L. Saviage
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Heather Johnson
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Kyler Ervin
16 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Bukie Mabayoje
13 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Bill Garcia
100 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Adam Angert
78 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Bill Garcia
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Heather Johnson
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Adam Angert
103 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Kyler Ervin
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Ian Iglitis
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Lauren Zeihnert
7 Fast Twitch Fridays James Webb
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Tim Olinsipe
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Grayson Bailey
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Justin Ziehnert
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kyler Ervin
19 Mt. Tabor Series Marek Litinsky
11 Mt. Tabor Series Adam Valls
36 Mt. Tabor Series Dirk Alenduff
43 Mt. Tabor Series Bill Garcia
10 Tuesday PIR Freddy Anderson
3 Tuesday PIR Adam Valls
2 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
39 Tuesday PIR Stephen McDade
32 Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
11 Tuesday PIR Braden Fridell
11 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
18 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
25 Tuesday PIR James Webb
27 Tuesday PIR Harry Zimba
1 Portland Short Track Series Lauren Ziehnert
34 Monday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
1 Portland Short Track Series Justin Ziehnert
1 Portland Short Track Series Jay Rathe
27 Monday PIR R Dean Bailey
6 PDW Omnium Adam Angert
13 PDW Omnium James Webb
2 PDW Omnium Stephen McDade
1 PDW Omnium Grayson Bailey
2 PDW Omnium Kyler Ervin
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Harry Zimba
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Amy Ziehnert
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Braden Fridell
8 Hammer Velo Criterium Justin Ziehnert
8 Hammer Velo Criterium Grayson Bailey
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Adam Valls
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Lauren Ziehnert
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Ethan Gharst
24 Hammer Velo Criterium Stephen McDade
33 Hammer Velo Criterium Harry Zimba
33 Hammer Velo Criterium James Webb
35 Hammer Velo Criterium Braden Fridell
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Stephen McDade
10 Hammer Velo Criterium Grayson Bailey
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Grayson Bailey
6 Fast Twitch Fridays James Webb
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Adam Angert
4 Mt. Tabor Series Marek Litinsky
26 Mt. Tabor Series Emerson Webb
35 Mt. Tabor Series James Webb
20 Mt. Tabor Series Bill Garcia
4 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
2 Tuesday PIR Harry Zimba
37 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Martin Fuss
9 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Martin Fuss
7 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Killian Bailey
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Grayson Bailey
50 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Grayson Bailey
24 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Killian Bailey
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Lauren Ziehnert
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Justin Ziehnert
11 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Bill Garcia
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Amy Ziehnert
1 Lewis and Clark Ultra Bukie Mabayoje
2 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
12 Tuesday PIR Marek Litinsky
8 Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
10 Tuesday PIR Braden Fridell
8 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
4 Tuesday PIR James Webb
44 Monday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Marek Litinsky
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Freddy Anderson
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Bill Garcia
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Kyler Ervin
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Ethan Gharst
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Amy Ziehnert
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Lauren Ziehnert
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Grayson Bailey
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Justin Ziehnert
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Braden Fridell
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Emerson Webb
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Stephen McDade
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Heather Johnson
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 James Webb
10 Tuesday PIR Killian Bailey
3 Tuesday PIR Braden Fridell
5 Tuesday PIR Freddy Anderson
1 Tuesday PIR Adam Valls
2 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
8 Tuesday PIR Freddy Anderson
14 Tuesday PIR Dirk Alenduff
41 Tuesday PIR Stephen McDade
13 Tuesday PIR Harry Zimba
23 Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
36 Tuesday PIR Heather Johnson
39 Tuesday PIR James Webb
8 Tuesday PIR Marek Litinsky
23 Monday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Heather Johnson
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Emerson Webb
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Killian Bailey
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Stephen McDade
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Heather Johnson
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Adam Valls
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Braden Fridell
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Justin Ziehnert
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Grayson Bailey
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Lauren Ziehnert
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Amy Ziehnert
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 James Webb
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Marek Litinsky
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Bill Garcia
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Stanley L. Saviage
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Bukie Mabayoje
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Adam Angert
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Braden Fridell
6 Fast Twitch Fridays James Webb
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Lauren Ziehnert
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Heather Johnson
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series James Webb
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Stephen McDade
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kyler Ervin
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Justin Ziehnert
15 Tuesday PIR Heather Johnson
8 Tuesday PIR Dirk Alenduff
10 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
50 Tuesday PIR James Webb
1 Tuesday PIR Harry Zimba
13 Tuesday PIR Braden Fridell
32 Tuesday PIR Killian Bailey
24 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
21 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
45 Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
43 Monday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
5 Banana Belt Series Justin Ziehnert
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Justin Ziehnert
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Bukie Mabayoje
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Stanley L. Saviage
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Marek Litinsky
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Kyler Ervin
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Amy Ziehnert
20 Banana Belt Series Ethan Gharst
19 Banana Belt Series Kyler Ervin
15 Banana Belt Series Amy Ziehnert
13 Banana Belt Series Adam Valls
10 Banana Belt Series Lauren Ziehnert
8 Banana Belt Series Grayson Bailey
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Stephen McDade
4 Banana Belt Series Braden Fridell
4 Banana Belt Series Heather Johnson
18 Banana Belt Series Stanley L. Saviage
7 Banana Belt Series Bill Garcia
4 Banana Belt Series Marek Litinsky
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Grayson Bailey
8 Banana Belt Series Stephen McDade
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Emerson Webb
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Killian Bailey
32 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 James Webb
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Heather Johnson
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Braden Fridell
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Lauren Ziehnert
27 Banana Belt Series Emerson Webb
8 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Grayson Bailey
4 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Killian Bailey
6 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Heather Johnson
4 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Stephen McDade
7 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Adam Valls
5 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Justin Ziehnert
3 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Adam Angert
9 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race James Webb
1 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Lauren Ziehnert
11 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Kyler Ervin
10 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Freddy Anderson
8 Fast Twitch Fridays James Webb
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Braden Fridell
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Bill Garcia
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Lauren Ziehnert
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Adam Angert
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Stephen McDade
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Heather Johnson
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Ian Eglitis
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Hannah McDade
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Grayson Bailey
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Adam Valls
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Justin Ziehnert
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Harry Zimba
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Killian Bailey
57 Tuesday PIR Stephen McDade
72 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
36 Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
30 Tuesday PIR James Webb
28 Tuesday PIR Killian Bailey
33 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
18 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
16 Tuesday PIR Braden Fridell
14 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
9 Tuesday PIR Dirk Alenduff
3 Tuesday PIR Parker Green
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Jay Rathe
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Amy Ziehnert
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Lauren Ziehnert
4 Bear Springs Trap XC Justin Ziehnert
12 Eugene Roubaix Timothy Olin-sipe
23 Eugene Roubaix Grayson Bailey
3 Bear Springs Trap STXC Amy Ziehnert
1 Bear Springs Trap STXC Justin Ziehnert
2 Bear Springs Trap STXC Lauren Ziehnert
28 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Timothy Olin-sipe
15 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Bill Garcia
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Bukie Mabayoje
43 Tuesday PIR James Webb
21 Tuesday PIR Braden Fridell
9 Tuesday PIR Parker Green
13 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
14 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
23 Tuesday PIR Erik Hahn
28 Tuesday PIR Harry Zimba
32 Tuesday PIR Heather Johnson
71 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
50 Tuesday PIR Stephen McDade
11 Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
5 Tuesday PIR Killian Bailey
20 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Timothy Olin-sipe
6 Tuesday PIR Harry Zimba
15 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
7 Tuesday PIR Killian Bailey
10 Tuesday PIR Timothy Olin-sipe
4 Tuesday PIR Marek Litinsky
11 Tuesday PIR R Dean Bailey
21 Tuesday PIR Braden Fridell
17 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
63 Tuesday PIR Killian Bailey
45 Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
40 Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
26 Tuesday PIR James Webb
21 Tuesday PIR Heather Johnson
16 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
18 Kings Valley Road Race Bukie Mabayoje
5 Kings Valley Road Race Stephen McDade
23 Kings Valley Road Race Emerson Webb
25 Kings Valley Road Race Bill Garcia
17 Kings Valley Road Race Stanley L. Saviage
35 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Bukie Mabayoje
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Timothy Olin-sipe
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Bill Garcia
1 Mudslinger XC Lauren Ziehnert
1 Mudslinger XC Amy Ziehnert
2 Mudslinger XC Bill Garcia
1 Mudslinger XC Justin Ziehnert
18 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Timothy Olin-sipe
116 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Grayson Bailey
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Grayson Bailey
10 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Stephen McDade
45 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Stanley L. Saviage
77 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Kyler Ervin
2 As the Raven Flies TT Kyler Ervin
6 As the Raven Flies TT Stephen McDade
9 As the Raven Flies TT Stanley L. Saviage
1 As the Raven Flies TT Bill Garcia
1 As the Raven Flies TT Grayson Bailey
63 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Grayson Bailey
35 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Bill Garcia
12 Gorge Roubaix Bill Garcia
29 Gorge Roubaix Mark Langston
39 Gorge Roubaix Bukie Mabayoje
71 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Lloyd Connelly
75 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Heather Johnson
2 As the Raven Flies TT Heather Johnson
2 As the Raven Flies TT Amy Ziehnert
2 As the Raven Flies TT Bryant Karner
120 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Alex White
96 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Bryant Karner
121 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Amy Ziehnert
2 As the Raven Flies TT Alex White
14 As the Raven Flies TT Lloyd Connelly
24 Dirty Circles Stephen McDade
41 Dirty Circles Killian Bailey
20 Dirty Circles Heather Johnson
DNF Dirty Circles Bukie Mabayoje
6 Dirty Circles Grayson Bailey
4 Dirty Circles Braden Fridell
3 Dirty Circles Harry Zimba
15 Dirty Circles Stanley L. Saviage
13 Dirty Circles Timothy Olin-sipe
8 Dirty Circles Bill Garcia
33 Dirty Circles Emerson Webb
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Stephen McDade
7 Dirty Circles Grayson Bailey
13 Dirty Circles Adam Angert
11 Dirty Circles Timothy Olin-sipe
11 Dirty Circles R Dean Bailey
11 Dirty Circles Emerson Webb
8 Dirty Circles Killian Bailey
11 Dirty Circles Stephen McDade
12 Dirty Circles Freddy Anderson
12 Dirty Circles Mark Langston
4 Dirty Circles Braden Fridell
DNF Dirty Circles Stanley L. Saviage
26 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Emerson Webb
16 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Harry Zimba
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Bill Garcia
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Mark Langston
18 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Stephen McDade
28 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Adam Angert
13 Dirty Circles R Dean Bailey
31 Dirty Circles Adam Angert
6 Dirty Circles Grayson Bailey
26 Dirty Circles Stephen McDade
35 Dirty Circles Killian Bailey
23 Dirty Circles Stephen McDade
13 Dirty Circles Heather Johnson
18 Dirty Circles Bill Garcia
14 Dirty Circles Timothy Olin-sipe
51 Dirty Circles Stephen McDade
35 Dirty Circles Adam Angert
29 Dirty Circles Emerson Webb
36 Dirty Circles Emerson Webb
18 Dirty Circles Freddy Anderson
8 Dirty Circles Harry Zimba
5 Dirty Circles Grayson Bailey
4 Dirty Circles Braden Fridell
16 Dirty Circles Stanley L. Saviage
8 Dirty Circles Mark Langston
37 Dirty Circles Timothy Olin-sipe
36 Dirty Circles Bill Garcia
6 Dirty Circles Heather Johnson
20 Dirty Circles Killian Bailey
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Amy Ziehnert
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Justin Ziehnert
235 Jack Frost TT: Combined Freddy Anderson
69 Jack Frost TT: Combined Emerson Webb
93 Jack Frost TT: Combined Harry Zimba
193 Jack Frost TT: Combined Erik Hahn
213 Jack Frost TT: Combined Justin Ziehnert
73 Jack Frost TT: Combined Killian Bailey
120 Jack Frost TT: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
160 Jack Frost TT: Combined Timothy Olin-sipe
134 Jack Frost TT: Combined Heather Johnson
4 Jack Frost TT Heather Johnson
28 Jack Frost TT Timothy Olin-sipe
17 Jack Frost TT Bukie Mabayoje
17 Jack Frost TT Clark Henry
23 Jack Frost TT Stanley L. Saviage
20 Jack Frost TT Jay Rathe
28 Jack Frost TT James Bender
254 Jack Frost TT: Combined Lauren Ziehnert
261 Jack Frost TT: Combined Amy Ziehnert
15 Jack Frost TT Stephen McDade
47 Jack Frost TT: Combined Stephen McDade
1 Jack Frost TT Amy Ziehnert
1 Jack Frost TT Lauren Ziehnert
5 Jack Frost TT Erik Hahn
4 Jack Frost TT Harry Zimba
2 Jack Frost TT Killian Bailey
1 Jack Frost TT Emerson Webb
3 Jack Frost TT Justin Ziehnert
3 Jack Frost TT Freddy Anderson
1 Jack Frost TT Grayson Bailey
21 Jack Frost TT Bill Garcia
176 Jack Frost TT: Combined Grayson Bailey
205 Jack Frost TT: Combined Bill Garcia
251 Jack Frost TT: Combined Clark Henry
183 Jack Frost TT: Combined Stanley L. Saviage
161 Jack Frost TT: Combined Jay Rathe
105 Jack Frost TT: Combined James Bender
DNF Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Adam Angert
44 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Braden Fridell
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Stephen McDade
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Mark Langston
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Bill Garcia
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Stephen McDade
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Mark Langston
19 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Bukie Mabayoje
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Harry Zimba
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Braden Fridell
14 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Marek Litinsky
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Stephen McDade
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Emerson Webb
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Marek Litinsky
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Bill Garcia
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Stanley L. Saviage
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Heather Johnson
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Braden Fridell
15 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Bill Garcia
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Justin Ziehnert
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Grayson Bailey
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Adam Valls
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Lauren Ziehnert
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Amy Ziehnert
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Kyler Ervin
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings James Webb
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D Justin Ziehnert
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D Bill Garcia
2 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT Justin Ziehnert
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT Bill Garcia
1 Mudslinger XC: Ultimate Mudslinger Overall Results Justin Ziehnert
1 Mudslinger XC: Ultimate Mudslinger Overall Results Bill Garcia
18 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Killian Bailey
23 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Killian Bailey
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Harry Zimba
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Braden Fridell
11 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Harry Zimba
12 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Killian Bailey
19 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Bill Garcia
18 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Marek Litinsky
25 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Braden Fridell
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings James Webb
22 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Bukie Mabayoje
28 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Killian Bailey
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Harry Zimba
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Braden Fridell
20 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Marek Litinsky
27 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Braden Fridell
7 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Erik Hahn
2 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Justin Ziehnert
4 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Lauren Ziehnert
1 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Amy Ziehnert
14 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Kyler Ervin
11 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings alex lygo
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Grayson Bailey
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Stephen McDade
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Adam Angert
9 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Bill Garcia
3 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Justin Ziehnert
2 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Lauren Ziehnert
1 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Amy Ziehnert
2 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Justin Ziehnert
8 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Kyler Ervin
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: July Series Standings Stephen McDade
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings alex lygo
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Stephen McDade
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Stephen McDade
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Adam Angert
9 Salem STXC: Series Standings Bill Garcia
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Mark Langston
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Stephen McDade
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Bill Garcia
5 Salem STXC: Series Standings Justin Ziehnert
2 Salem STXC: Series Standings Lauren Ziehnert
1 Salem STXC: Series Standings Amy Ziehnert
3 Salem STXC: Series Standings Justin Ziehnert
7 Salem STXC: Series Standings Justin Ziehnert
4 Salem STXC: Series Standings Bill Garcia
2 Salem STXC: Series Standings Lauren Ziehnert
1 Salem STXC: Series Standings Amy Ziehnert
1 Salem STXC: Series Standings Justin Ziehnert
23 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Braden Fridell
12 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Grayson Bailey
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Mark Langston
14 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Stephen McDade
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Bill Garcia
8 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Killian Bailey
3 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Marek Litinsky
16 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Braden Fridell
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Grayson Bailey
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Killian Bailey
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Marek Litinsky
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Braden Fridell
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Grayson Bailey
11 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Marek Litinsky
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Killian Bailey
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Grayson Bailey
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Killian Bailey
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Killian Bailey
52 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Bukie Mabayoje
9 Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings
11 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Killian Bailey
53 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Bukie Mabayoje
2 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Amy Ziehnert
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Lauren Ziehnert
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Justin Ziehnert
3 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Jay Rathe
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Braden Fridell
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Killian Bailey
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Amy Ziehnert
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Lauren Ziehnert
4 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Justin Ziehnert
7 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Jay Rathe
8 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Bill Garcia
24 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Jay Rathe
21 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Bill Garcia
5 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Jay Rathe
10 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Bill Garcia
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Amy Ziehnert
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Lauren Ziehnert
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Justin Ziehnert
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Mark Langston
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Stephen McDade
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Bukie Mabayoje
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Harry Zimba
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Killian Bailey
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Braden Fridell