Beaverton Bicycle Club

Event Name
15 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
21 Monday PIR Dean Bailey
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Martin Fuss
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Martin Fuss
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Justin Ziehnert
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lauren Ziehnert
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Parker Green
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Adam Valls
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kyler Ervin
5 Pringle Creek Criterium Kyler Ervin
13 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
6 Tuesday PIR Parker Green
12 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Martin Fuss
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Adam Valls
1 Monday PIR Adam Valls
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Martin Fuss
4 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Bukie Mabayoje
51 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Pursuit/Points Heather Johnson
42 Tour de Aufderheide Bill Garcia
2 Tour de Aufderheide Kyler Ervin
6 Tour de Aufderheide Bill Garcia
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team James Webb
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Kyler Ervin
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Parker Green
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Grayson Bailey
11 Mt. Tabor Series Grayson Bailey
2 Mt. Tabor Series Adam Valls
16 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
5 Tuesday PIR Parker Green
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lauren Ziehnert
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Justin Ziehnert
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Martin Fuss
69 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Bukie Mabayoje
23 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Emerson Webb
27 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Bukie Mabayoje
10 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Adam Valls
2 St. Honoré Criterium Justin Ziehnert
1 St. Honoré Criterium Lauren Ziehnert
13 St. Honoré Criterium Heather Johnson
7 St. Honoré Criterium Lauren Ziehnert
19 St. Honoré Criterium Justin Ziehnert
17 Mt. Tabor Series Grayson Bailey
18 Mt. Tabor Series Adam Valls
16 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
6 Tuesday PIR Parker Green
29 Tuesday PIR Adam Valls
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Bukie Mabayoje
1 Test of Endurance MTB XC Martin Fuss
69 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Bukie Mabayoje
67 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Bukie Mabayoje
70 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Bukie Mabayoje
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Bukie Mabayoje
70 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Bukie Mabayoje
3 Tuesday PIR Parker Green
26 Tuesday PIR Heather Johnson
24 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Martin Fuss
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Martin Fuss
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Lauren Ziehnert
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Justin Ziehnert
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Kyler Ervin
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Justin Ziehnert
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Martin Fuss
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Justin Ziehnert
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kyler Ervin
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lauren Ziehnert
2 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Brandon Bilyeu
7 Blue Ribbon Track Race Lauren Ziehnert
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Heather Johnson
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Justin Ziehnert
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Grayson Bailey
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Lauren Ziehnert
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Justin Ziehnert
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Kyler Ervin
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Grayson Bailey
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Parker Green
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Lauren Ziehnert
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Adam Valls
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Justin Ziehnert
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Parker Green
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Grayson Bailey
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Justin Ziehnert
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Adam Valls
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Grayson Bailey
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Lauren Ziehnert
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Parker Green
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kyler Ervin
12 Mt. Tabor Series Adam Valls
7 Tuesday PIR Parker Green
13 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Martin Fuss
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kyler Ervin
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lauren Ziehnert
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Justin Ziehnert
6 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Grayson Bailey
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Kyler Ervin
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Lauren Ziehnert
7 NW JR Champs Omnium Justin Ziehnert
6 NW JR Champs Omnium Grayson Bailey
2 NW JR Champs Omnium Kyler Ervin
5 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Heather Johnson
5 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Heather Johnson
2 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Adam Valls
9 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Heather Johnson
5 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Justin Ziehnert
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Grayson Bailey
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Lauren Ziehnert
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Kyler Ervin
5 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Justin Ziehnert
2 NW JR Champs Omnium Lauren Ziehnert
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Kyler Ervin
102 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Lauren Ziehnert
63 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Justin Ziehnert
73 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Kyler Ervin
88 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
7 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Bukie Mabayoje
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Kyler Ervin
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Lauren Ziehnert
5 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Justin Ziehnert
26 Mt. Tabor Series Adam Valls
DNF Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
13 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Martin Fuss
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Justin Ziehnert
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lauren Ziehnert
2 Montinore Road Race Brandon Bilyeu
10 Montinore Road Race Adam Valls
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC Martin Fuss
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Grayson Bailey
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Heather Johnson
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Heather Johnson
32 Mt. Tabor Series alex lygo
44 Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
6 Tuesday PIR Parker Green
1 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
30 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
45 Tuesday PIR James Webb
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Justin Ziehnert
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Martin Fuss
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Justin Ziehnert
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lauren Ziehnert
46 Monday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Audrey Green
12 Hammer Velo Criterium Grayson Bailey
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Kyler Ervin
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Grayson Bailey
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Kaitlyn Green
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Lauren Ziehnert
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Parker Green
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Kyler Ervin
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Lauren Zeinhert
20 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Lauren Zeinhert
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Kyler Ervin
32 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Lauren Ziehnert
12 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Justin Ziehnert
34 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Parker Green
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Kyler Ervin
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Bill Garcia
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Grayson Bailey
29 Tuesday PIR Dean Bailey
31 Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
21 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Adam Valls
19 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
15 Tuesday PIR Harry Zimba
3 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Lauren Ziehnert
7 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Amy Ziehnert
26 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Martin Fuss
4 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Justin Ziehnert
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Justin Ziehnert
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Parker Green
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Lauren Ziehnert
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Lauren Ziehnert
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Aaron Harrison
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Lauren Ziehnert
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kyler Ervin
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Justin Ziehnert
6 Tuesday PIR Dirk Alenduff
72 Tuesday PIR James Webb
63 Tuesday PIR Dean Bailey
57 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
50 Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
2 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
9 Tuesday PIR Adam Valls
37 Monday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Amy Ziehnert
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Lauren Ziehnert
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay alex lygo
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Martin Fuss
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Harry Zimba
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Justin Ziehnert
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Martin Fuss
6 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Parker Green
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Heather Johnson
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Aaron Harrison
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Lauren Ziehnert
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kyler Ervin
4 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
51 Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
39 Tuesday PIR Harry Zimba
5 Tuesday PIR Dirk Alenduff
23 Tuesday PIR James Webb
46 Monday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
2 May Hijinks Track Race Heather Johnson
4 May Hijinks Track Race Grayson Bailey
1 May Hijinks Track Race Lauren Ziehnert
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Harry Zimba
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Adam Valls
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Grayson Bailey
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 James Webb
DQ Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Bukie Mabayoje
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Kyler Ervin
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Adam Valls
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Grayson Bailey
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Stanley L. Saviage
23 Tuesday PIR Heather Johnson
35 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
40 Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
2 Tuesday PIR Parker Green
37 Tuesday PIR Dean Bailey
7 Tuesday PIR Dirk Alenduff
5 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
44 Monday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
25 Banana Belt Series James Webb
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Stanley L. Saviage
14 Banana Belt Series Stanley L. Saviage
4 Banana Belt Series Grayson Bailey
5 Banana Belt Series Adam Valls
6 Banana Belt Series Kyler Ervin
18 Banana Belt Series Harry Zimba
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Kyler Ervin
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Emerson Webb
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Harry Zimba
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 James Webb
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Grayson Bailey
17 Willamette Gran Fondo Adam Vails
DNF Willamette Gran Fondo Bill Garcia
13 Willamette Gran Fondo Bukie Mabayoje
59 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Adam Vails
67 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Bukie Mabayoje
DNF Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Bill Garcia
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Heather Johnson
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Grayson Bailey
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Lauren Ziehnert
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Grayson Bailey
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Kyler Ervin
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Justin Ziehnert
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Lauren Ziehnert
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Justin Ziehnert
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kyler Ervin
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Grayson Bailey
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Stanley L. Saviage
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Bill Garcia
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Lauren Ziehnert
19 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Grayson Bailey
4 Tuesday PIR Dirk Alenduff
5 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
39 Tuesday PIR Harry Zimba
29 Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
23 Tuesday PIR Dean Bailey
15 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
3 Tuesday PIR Bill Garcia
51 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
3 Bear Springs: MTB XC Martin Fuss
11 Bear Springs: MTB XC Bill Garcia
29 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Heather Johnson
14 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Martin Fuss
4 As the Raven Flies... only longer Martin Fuss
2 As the Raven Flies... only longer Heather Johnson
DNF Eugene Roubaix Bukie Mabayoje
3 Eugene Roubaix Kyler Ervin
7 Tuesday PIR Dirk Alenduff
8 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
18 Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
10 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
55 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Martin Fuss
57 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Heather Johnson
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Heather Johnson
8 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Martin Fuss
7 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
6 Tuesday PIR Dirk Alenduff
15 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
19 Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
29 Kings Valley Road Race Bukie Mabayoje
32 Rose Garden Circuit Race Kyler Ervin
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Bill Garcia
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Brandon Bilyeu
17 Rose Garden Circuit Race Dirk Alenduff
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Amy Ziehnert
5 Mudslinger: MTB XC Bill Garcia
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC Justin Ziehnert
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Lauren Ziehnert
1 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Bill Garcia
1 Mudslinger Stage Race Bill Garcia
1 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Bill Garcia
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Bukie Mabayoje
23 Gorge Roubaix Fuss Martin
29 Gorge Roubaix Bill Garcia
23 Gorge Roubaix Bukie Mabayoje
30 Gorge Roubaix Bill Garcia
21 Gorge Roubaix Bukie Mabayoje
24 Cherry Pie James Webb
2 Cherry Pie Harry Zimba
4 Cherry Pie Grayson Bailey
46 Cherry Pie Bukie Mabayoje
3 Cherry Pie Lori Brault
18 Cherry Pie Bill Garcia
10 Dirty Circles 3 Kyler Ervin
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Bukie Mabayoje
7 Dirty Circles 3 Brandon Bilyeu
12 Dirty Circles 3 Bill Garcia
16 Dirty Circles 3 Grayson Bailey
19 Dirty Circles 3 Dean Bailey
28 Dirty Circles 3 James Webb
29 Dirty Circles 3 Stanley L. Saviage
11 Dirty Circles 3 Bukie Mabayoje
17 Dirty Circles 3 Parker Green
11 Dirty Circles 3 Grayson Bailey
16 Dirty Circles 2 Dean Bailey
4 Dirty Circles 2 Grayson Bailey
6 Dirty Circles 2 Kyler Ervin
11 Dirty Circles 2 Parker Green
19 Dirty Circles 2 Stanley L. Saviage
DNF Dirty Circles 2 Dirk Alenduff
18 Dirty Circles 2 Bukie Mabayoje
8 Dirty Circles 2 Lori Brault
37 Dirty Circles James Webb
31 Dirty Circles Stanley L. Saviage
23 Dirty Circles Dean Bailey
13 Dirty Circles Bukie Mabayoje
18 Dirty Circles Parker Green
10 Dirty Circles Kyler Ervin
5 Dirty Circles Grayson Bailey
15 Dirty Circles Bill Garcia
16 Dirty Circles Brandon Bilyeu
9 Dirty Circles 1 Bill Garcia
16 Dirty Circles Lori Brault
12 Dirty Circles 1 Bukie Mabayoje
DNF Dirty Circles 1 Parker Green
5 Dirty Circles 1 Grayson Bailey
32 Dirty Circles 1 Dirk Alenduff
26 Dirty Circles 1 Stanley L. Saviage
20 Dirty Circles 1 James Webb
33 Dirty Circles Grayson Bailey
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Martin Fuss
81 Jack Frost TT: Combined Heather Johnson
211 Jack Frost TT: Combined John Wilger
162 Jack Frost TT: Combined Brandon Bilyeu
197 Jack Frost TT: Combined Jay Rathe
146 Jack Frost TT: Combined Stanley L. Saviage
106 Jack Frost TT: Combined Martin Fuss
286 Jack Frost TT: Combined Lauren Ziehnert
290 Jack Frost TT: Combined Freddy Anderson
178 Jack Frost TT: Combined Justin Ziehnert
171 Jack Frost TT: Combined Adam Valls
125 Jack Frost TT: Combined Grayson Bailey
267 Jack Frost TT: Combined Kyler Ervin
121 Jack Frost TT: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
292 Jack Frost TT: Combined Parker Green
187 Jack Frost TT: Combined Bill Garcia
1 Jack Frost TT Heather Johnson
41 Jack Frost TT Bill Garcia
12 Jack Frost TT Bukie Mabayoje
31 Jack Frost TT Jay Rathe
21 Jack Frost TT Stanley L. Saviage
14 Jack Frost TT Martin Fuss
1 Jack Frost TT Lauren Ziehnert
8 Jack Frost TT Freddy Anderson
3 Jack Frost TT Justin Ziehnert
2 Jack Frost TT Adam Valls
1 Jack Frost TT Grayson Bailey
1 Jack Frost TT Kyler Ervin
2 Jack Frost TT Parker Green
22 Jack Frost TT John Wilger
17 Jack Frost TT Brandon Bilyeu