Beaverton Bicycle Club

Event Name
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Bill Garcia
67 Blind Date at the Dairy James Webb
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Heather Johnson
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Justin Ziehnert
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Lauren Ziehnert
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Kyler Ervin
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Martin Fuss
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Brandon Bilyeu
28 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks James Webb
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Lauren Ziehnert
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Kyler Ervin
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Parker Green
DNF Hood River Double Cross Parker Green
DNF Hood River Double Cross Kyler Ervin
36 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross James Webb
42 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Martin Fuss
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Martin Fuss
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Justin Ziehnert
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Lauren Ziehnert
63 Blind Date at the Dairy James Webb
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Lauren Ziehnert
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Kyler Ervin
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Martin Fuss
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Lauren Ziehnert
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Justin Ziehnert
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks James Webb
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Kyler Ervin
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Parker Green
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Justin Ziehnert
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Martin Fuss
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Lauren Ziehnert
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Martin Fuss
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Kyler Ervin
4 Fazio Farms Heather Johnson
3 Fazio Farms Parker Green
1 Fazio Farms Kyler Ervin
6 Fazio Farms alex lygo
5 GPRT: Het Meer Justin Ziehnert
4 GPRT: Het Meer Martin Fuss
39 GPRT: Het Meer James Webb
1 GPRT: Het Meer Lauren Ziehnert
2 GPRT: Het Meer Justin Ziehnert
2 GPRT: Het Meer Lauren Ziehnert
18 GPRT: Het Meer Emerson Webb
9 GPRT: Het Meer alex lygo
8 GPRT: Het Meer Heather Johnson
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Parker Green
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Kyler Ervin
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Justin Ziehnert
31 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks James Webb
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Lauren Ziehnert
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Martin Fuss
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Grayson Bailey
18 GPRT: DDCX 1 alex lygo
52 GPRT: DDCX 1 James Webb
13 GPRT: DDCX 1 Grayson Bailey
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Lauren Ziehnert
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Martin Fuss
19 GPRT: DDCX 1 Emerson Webb
3 GPRT: DDCX 1 Justin Ziehnert
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Stanley L. Saviage
5 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Heather Johnson
20 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Grayson Bailey
19 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Adam Valls
39 Tuesday PIR Adam Valls
DNF Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
9 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
3 Keizer Rapids Cross Kyler Ervin
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Martin Fuss
3 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Kyler Ervin
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Martin Fuss
32 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit James Webb
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Kyler Ervin
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Emerson Webb
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Martin Fuss
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Bukie Mabayoje
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Martin Fuss
20 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Bukie Mabayoje
36 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Bill Garcia
96 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Bukie Mabayoje
10 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Bill Garcia
12 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Standings Stanley L. Saviage
5 Tensegrity STXC Series Heather Johnson
9 Tuesday PIR Adam Valls
27 Tuesday PIR James Webb
DNF Tuesday PIR Erik Hahn
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Martin Fuss
DNF Keizer Rapids Cross Martin Fuss
5 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Kyler Ervin
3 Keizer Rapids Cross Kyler Ervin
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Heather Johnson
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Lisa Campbell
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Aaron Harrison
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Heather Johnson
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Lisa Campbell
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Heather Johnson
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Don Montgomery
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Stanley L. Saviage
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Heather Saviage
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Aaron Harrison
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Heather Johnson
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Lisa Campbell
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Heather Johnson
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Aaron Harrison
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Stanley L. Saviage
DNF Eugene Celebration Bukie Mabayoje
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Don Montgomery
4 Eugene Celebration Bukie Mabayoje
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Don Montgomery
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Heather Saviage
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Stanley L. Saviage
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Aaron Harrison
5 Tuesday PIR Parker Green
21 Tuesday PIR Stanley L. Saviage
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Martin Fuss
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Bill Garcia
5 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Martin Fuss
5 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Bukie Mabayoje
90 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
69 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Bill Garcia
80 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Heather Johnson
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Heather Johnson
38 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Martin Fuss
7 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Martin Fuss
6 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Adam Valls
1 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Heather Johnson
22 OBRA TT Stanley L. Saviage
1 OBRA TT: 6.2 miles Parker Green
7 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles Heather Saviage
1 OBRA TT Parker Green
9 OBRA TT Martin Fuss
9 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Martin Fuss
9 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Stanley L. Saviage
7 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Bukie Mabayoje
5 OBRA TT Heather Saviage
14 OBRA TT Martin Fuss
19 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles: Combined Heather Saviage
2 OBRA TT: 6.2 miles: Combined Parker Green
9 OBRA TT Stanley L. Saviage
7 OBRA TT Heather Saviage
7 OBRA TT Bukie Mabayoje
1 OBRA TT Heather Johnson
58 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Heather Johnson
88 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Stanley L. Saviage
85 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
52 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Martin Fuss
36 Tuesday PIR Adam Valls
51 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Lisa Campbell
38 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
28 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Heather Johnson
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Heather Johnson
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Lisa Campbell
20 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Martin Fuss
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Martin Fuss
4 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Bukie Mabayoje
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Parker Green
19 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Kyler Ervin
7 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
4 Tuesday PIR Parker Green
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Justin Ziehnert
37 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Martin Fuss
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Martin Fuss
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Justin Ziehnert
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lauren Ziehnert
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Parker Green
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kyler Ervin
6 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Adam Valls
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Martin Fuss
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Kyler Ervin
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Parker Green
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Martin Fuss
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Lauren Ziehnert
9 OUCH Stanley L. Saviage
3 OUCH Bukie Mabayoje
1 OUCH Adam Valls
19 OUCH: Combined Adam Valls
76 OUCH: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
80 OUCH: Combined Stanley L. Saviage
82 OUCH: Combined Heather Saviage
5 Vancouver Criterium Kyler Ervin
3 Vancouver Criterium Justin Ziehnert
10 Vancouver Criterium Kyler Ervin
6 Vancouver Criterium Lauren Ziehnert
2 OUCH Heather Saviage
61 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Lisa Campbell
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Heather Johnson
1 Gresham Criterium Kyler Ervin
1 Gresham Criterium Parker Green
6 Gresham Criterium Lauren Ziehnert
42 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Heather Johnson
48 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Lisa Campbell
4 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Bukie Mabayoje
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Grayson Bailey
15 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Martin Fuss
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Adam Valls
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lauren Ziehnert
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Martin Fuss
21 Monday PIR Dean Bailey
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Parker Green
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Justin Ziehnert
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kyler Ervin
5 Pringle Creek Criterium Kyler Ervin
12 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
6 Tuesday PIR Parker Green
13 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Adam Valls
1 Monday PIR Adam Valls
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Martin Fuss
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Martin Fuss
2 Tour de Aufderheide Kyler Ervin
6 Tour de Aufderheide Bill Garcia
4 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Bukie Mabayoje
42 Tour de Aufderheide Bill Garcia
51 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Pursuit/Points Heather Johnson
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Kyler Ervin
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Parker Green
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Grayson Bailey
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team James Webb
11 Mt. Tabor Series Grayson Bailey
2 Mt. Tabor Series Adam Valls
5 Tuesday PIR Parker Green
16 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Justin Ziehnert
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lauren Ziehnert
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Martin Fuss
69 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Bukie Mabayoje
2 St. Honoré Criterium Justin Ziehnert
7 St. Honoré Criterium Lauren Ziehnert
1 St. Honoré Criterium Lauren Ziehnert
13 St. Honoré Criterium Heather Johnson
19 St. Honoré Criterium Justin Ziehnert
27 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Bukie Mabayoje
23 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Emerson Webb
10 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Adam Valls
18 Mt. Tabor Series Adam Valls
17 Mt. Tabor Series Grayson Bailey
29 Tuesday PIR Adam Valls
16 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
6 Tuesday PIR Parker Green
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Bukie Mabayoje
69 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Bukie Mabayoje
1 Test of Endurance MTB XC Martin Fuss
67 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Bukie Mabayoje
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Bukie Mabayoje
70 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Bukie Mabayoje
70 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Bukie Mabayoje
3 Tuesday PIR Parker Green
26 Tuesday PIR Heather Johnson
24 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Martin Fuss
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Kyler Ervin
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Justin Ziehnert
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Martin Fuss
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Martin Fuss
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Lauren Ziehnert
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kyler Ervin
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lauren Ziehnert
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Justin Ziehnert
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Justin Ziehnert
7 Blue Ribbon Track Race Lauren Ziehnert
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Heather Johnson
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Justin Ziehnert
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Grayson Bailey
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Lauren Ziehnert
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Justin Ziehnert
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Kyler Ervin
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Grayson Bailey
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Parker Green
2 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Brandon Bilyeu
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Parker Green
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Justin Ziehnert
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Adam Valls
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Grayson Bailey
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Lauren Ziehnert
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Adam Valls
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Justin Ziehnert
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Lauren Ziehnert
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Parker Green
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kyler Ervin
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Grayson Bailey
12 Mt. Tabor Series Adam Valls
13 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
7 Tuesday PIR Parker Green
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lauren Ziehnert
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Martin Fuss
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Justin Ziehnert
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kyler Ervin
6 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Grayson Bailey
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Kyler Ervin
5 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Justin Ziehnert
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Lauren Ziehnert
5 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Justin Ziehnert
7 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Bukie Mabayoje
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Kyler Ervin
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Lauren Ziehnert
5 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Justin Ziehnert
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Kyler Ervin
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Lauren Ziehnert
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Grayson Bailey
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Kyler Ervin
9 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Heather Johnson
2 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Adam Valls
5 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Heather Johnson
5 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Heather Johnson
2 NW JR Champs Omnium Kyler Ervin
6 NW JR Champs Omnium Grayson Bailey
7 NW JR Champs Omnium Justin Ziehnert
2 NW JR Champs Omnium Lauren Ziehnert
102 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Lauren Ziehnert
63 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Justin Ziehnert
73 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Kyler Ervin
88 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
26 Mt. Tabor Series Adam Valls
DNF Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
13 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Justin Ziehnert
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Martin Fuss
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lauren Ziehnert
2 Montinore Road Race Brandon Bilyeu
10 Montinore Road Race Adam Valls
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC Martin Fuss
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Heather Johnson
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Grayson Bailey
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Heather Johnson
32 Mt. Tabor Series alex lygo
45 Tuesday PIR James Webb
1 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
44 Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
30 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
6 Tuesday PIR Parker Green
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Martin Fuss
46 Monday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Justin Ziehnert
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lauren Ziehnert
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Justin Ziehnert
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Kyler Ervin
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Grayson Bailey
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Parker Green
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Lauren Ziehnert
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Kaitlyn Green
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Audrey Green
12 Hammer Velo Criterium Grayson Bailey
12 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Justin Ziehnert
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Lauren Zeinhert
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Kyler Ervin
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Kyler Ervin
32 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Lauren Ziehnert
20 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Lauren Zeinhert
34 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Parker Green
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Kyler Ervin
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Grayson Bailey
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Bill Garcia
21 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Adam Valls
31 Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
29 Tuesday PIR Dean Bailey
3 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
15 Tuesday PIR Harry Zimba
19 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
4 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Justin Ziehnert
7 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Amy Ziehnert
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Lauren Ziehnert
26 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Martin Fuss
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Parker Green
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Justin Ziehnert
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Lauren Ziehnert
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Lauren Ziehnert
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Justin Ziehnert
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Lauren Ziehnert
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Aaron Harrison
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kyler Ervin
6 Tuesday PIR Dirk Alenduff
2 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
9 Tuesday PIR Adam Valls
50 Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
63 Tuesday PIR Dean Bailey
72 Tuesday PIR James Webb
57 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
37 Monday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Amy Ziehnert
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Martin Fuss
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Martin Fuss
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay alex lygo
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Lauren Ziehnert
6 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Parker Green
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Harry Zimba
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Justin Ziehnert
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Heather Johnson
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Aaron Harrison
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Lauren Ziehnert
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kyler Ervin
4 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
51 Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
23 Tuesday PIR James Webb
5 Tuesday PIR Dirk Alenduff
39 Tuesday PIR Harry Zimba
46 Monday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
4 May Hijinks Track Race Grayson Bailey
2 May Hijinks Track Race Heather Johnson
1 May Hijinks Track Race Lauren Ziehnert
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Adam Valls
DQ Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Bukie Mabayoje
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Grayson Bailey
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 James Webb
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Harry Zimba
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Grayson Bailey
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Kyler Ervin
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Stanley L. Saviage
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Adam Valls
2 Tuesday PIR Parker Green
5 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
7 Tuesday PIR Dirk Alenduff
40 Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
35 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
37 Tuesday PIR Dean Bailey
23 Tuesday PIR Heather Johnson
44 Monday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Kyler Ervin
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Emerson Webb
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Stanley L. Saviage
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Harry Zimba
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 James Webb
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Grayson Bailey
25 Banana Belt Series James Webb
18 Banana Belt Series Harry Zimba
6 Banana Belt Series Kyler Ervin
4 Banana Belt Series Grayson Bailey
14 Banana Belt Series Stanley L. Saviage
5 Banana Belt Series Adam Valls
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Justin Ziehnert
DNF Willamette Gran Fondo Bill Garcia
17 Willamette Gran Fondo Adam Vails
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Lauren Ziehnert
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Heather Johnson
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Kyler Ervin
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Grayson Bailey
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Grayson Bailey
59 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Adam Vails
DNF Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Bill Garcia
67 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Bukie Mabayoje
13 Willamette Gran Fondo Bukie Mabayoje
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Justin Ziehnert
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Lauren Ziehnert
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Bill Garcia
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Grayson Bailey
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Stanley L. Saviage
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kyler Ervin
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Lauren Ziehnert
3 Tuesday PIR Bill Garcia
51 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
39 Tuesday PIR Harry Zimba
29 Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
23 Tuesday PIR Dean Bailey
15 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
5 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
4 Tuesday PIR Dirk Alenduff
19 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Grayson Bailey
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bukie Mabayoje
34 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
3 Bear Springs: MTB XC Martin Fuss
11 Bear Springs: MTB XC Bill Garcia
DNF Eugene Roubaix Bukie Mabayoje
4 As the Raven Flies... only longer Martin Fuss
14 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Martin Fuss
29 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Heather Johnson
2 As the Raven Flies... only longer Heather Johnson
3 Eugene Roubaix Kyler Ervin
7 Tuesday PIR Dirk Alenduff
8 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
18 Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
10 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Heather Johnson
55 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Martin Fuss
8 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Martin Fuss
57 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Heather Johnson
6 Tuesday PIR Dirk Alenduff
19 Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
15 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
7 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
29 Kings Valley Road Race Bukie Mabayoje
17 Rose Garden Circuit Race Dirk Alenduff
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Brandon Bilyeu
32 Rose Garden Circuit Race Kyler Ervin
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Bill Garcia
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC Justin Ziehnert
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Amy Ziehnert
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Lauren Ziehnert
5 Mudslinger: MTB XC Bill Garcia
1 Mudslinger Stage Race Bill Garcia
1 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Bill Garcia
1 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Bill Garcia
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Bukie Mabayoje
23 Gorge Roubaix Bukie Mabayoje
23 Gorge Roubaix Fuss Martin
29 Gorge Roubaix Bill Garcia
30 Gorge Roubaix Bill Garcia
21 Gorge Roubaix Bukie Mabayoje
24 Cherry Pie James Webb
18 Cherry Pie Bill Garcia
3 Cherry Pie Lori Brault
46 Cherry Pie Bukie Mabayoje
4 Cherry Pie Grayson Bailey
2 Cherry Pie Harry Zimba
7 Dirty Circles 3 Brandon Bilyeu
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Bukie Mabayoje
11 Dirty Circles 3 Bukie Mabayoje
12 Dirty Circles 3 Bill Garcia
17 Dirty Circles 3 Parker Green
11 Dirty Circles 3 Grayson Bailey
10 Dirty Circles 3 Kyler Ervin
29 Dirty Circles 3 Stanley L. Saviage
28 Dirty Circles 3 James Webb
19 Dirty Circles 3 Dean Bailey
16 Dirty Circles 3 Grayson Bailey
16 Dirty Circles 2 Dean Bailey
18 Dirty Circles 2 Bukie Mabayoje
8 Dirty Circles 2 Lori Brault
19 Dirty Circles 2 Stanley L. Saviage
DNF Dirty Circles 2 Dirk Alenduff
4 Dirty Circles 2 Grayson Bailey
6 Dirty Circles 2 Kyler Ervin
11 Dirty Circles 2 Parker Green
15 Dirty Circles Bill Garcia
37 Dirty Circles James Webb
31 Dirty Circles Stanley L. Saviage
23 Dirty Circles Dean Bailey
13 Dirty Circles Bukie Mabayoje
18 Dirty Circles Parker Green
10 Dirty Circles Kyler Ervin
5 Dirty Circles Grayson Bailey
16 Dirty Circles Brandon Bilyeu
9 Dirty Circles 1 Bill Garcia
16 Dirty Circles Lori Brault
20 Dirty Circles 1 James Webb
26 Dirty Circles 1 Stanley L. Saviage
32 Dirty Circles 1 Dirk Alenduff
5 Dirty Circles 1 Grayson Bailey
DNF Dirty Circles 1 Parker Green
12 Dirty Circles 1 Bukie Mabayoje
33 Dirty Circles Grayson Bailey
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Martin Fuss
162 Jack Frost TT: Combined Brandon Bilyeu
211 Jack Frost TT: Combined John Wilger
1 Jack Frost TT Lauren Ziehnert
121 Jack Frost TT: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
187 Jack Frost TT: Combined Bill Garcia
81 Jack Frost TT: Combined Heather Johnson
292 Jack Frost TT: Combined Parker Green
267 Jack Frost TT: Combined Kyler Ervin
125 Jack Frost TT: Combined Grayson Bailey
171 Jack Frost TT: Combined Adam Valls
178 Jack Frost TT: Combined Justin Ziehnert
290 Jack Frost TT: Combined Freddy Anderson
286 Jack Frost TT: Combined Lauren Ziehnert
106 Jack Frost TT: Combined Martin Fuss
146 Jack Frost TT: Combined Stanley L. Saviage
197 Jack Frost TT: Combined Jay Rathe
1 Jack Frost TT Heather Johnson
41 Jack Frost TT Bill Garcia
12 Jack Frost TT Bukie Mabayoje
31 Jack Frost TT Jay Rathe
21 Jack Frost TT Stanley L. Saviage
14 Jack Frost TT Martin Fuss
1 Jack Frost TT Lauren Ziehnert
8 Jack Frost TT Freddy Anderson
3 Jack Frost TT Justin Ziehnert
2 Jack Frost TT Adam Valls
1 Jack Frost TT Grayson Bailey
1 Jack Frost TT Kyler Ervin
2 Jack Frost TT Parker Green
22 Jack Frost TT John Wilger
17 Jack Frost TT Brandon Bilyeu