Beaverton Bicycle Club

Event Name
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Lauren Ziehnert
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Grayson Bailey
18 GPRT: DDCX 1 alex lygo
52 GPRT: DDCX 1 James Webb
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Martin Fuss
13 GPRT: DDCX 1 Grayson Bailey
3 GPRT: DDCX 1 Justin Ziehnert
19 GPRT: DDCX 1 Emerson Webb
39 Tuesday PIR Adam Valls
DNF Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
9 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Martin Fuss
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Martin Fuss
3 Keizer Rapids Cross Kyler Ervin
3 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Kyler Ervin
32 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit James Webb
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Kyler Ervin
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Martin Fuss
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Emerson Webb
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Bukie Mabayoje
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Martin Fuss
20 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Bukie Mabayoje
96 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Bukie Mabayoje
36 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Bill Garcia
10 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Bill Garcia
12 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Standings Stanley L. Saviage
5 Tensegrity STXC Series Heather Johnson
9 Tuesday PIR Adam Valls
DNF Tuesday PIR Erik Hahn
27 Tuesday PIR James Webb
3 Keizer Rapids Cross Kyler Ervin
5 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Kyler Ervin
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Martin Fuss
DNF Keizer Rapids Cross Martin Fuss
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Lisa Campbell
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Heather Johnson
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Don Montgomery
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Stanley L. Saviage
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Heather Saviage
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Heather Johnson
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Lisa Campbell
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Aaron Harrison
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Heather Johnson
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Aaron Harrison
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Heather Johnson
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Lisa Campbell
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Heather Johnson
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Don Montgomery
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Stanley L. Saviage
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Aaron Harrison
DNF Eugene Celebration Bukie Mabayoje
4 Eugene Celebration Bukie Mabayoje
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Don Montgomery
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Stanley L. Saviage
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Aaron Harrison
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Heather Saviage
21 Tuesday PIR Stanley L. Saviage
5 Tuesday PIR Parker Green
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Martin Fuss
6 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Adam Valls
5 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Bukie Mabayoje
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Bill Garcia
5 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Martin Fuss
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Heather Johnson
80 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Heather Johnson
69 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Bill Garcia
90 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
38 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Martin Fuss
7 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Martin Fuss
9 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Martin Fuss
7 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Bukie Mabayoje
1 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Heather Johnson
1 OBRA TT: 6.2 miles Parker Green
7 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles Heather Saviage
1 OBRA TT Parker Green
22 OBRA TT Stanley L. Saviage
1 OBRA TT Heather Johnson
19 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles: Combined Heather Saviage
9 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Stanley L. Saviage
9 OBRA TT Martin Fuss
9 OBRA TT Stanley L. Saviage
7 OBRA TT Heather Saviage
7 OBRA TT Bukie Mabayoje
14 OBRA TT Martin Fuss
52 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Martin Fuss
2 OBRA TT: 6.2 miles: Combined Parker Green
58 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Heather Johnson
85 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
88 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Stanley L. Saviage
5 OBRA TT Heather Saviage
36 Tuesday PIR Adam Valls
38 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Lisa Campbell
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Heather Johnson
4 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Bukie Mabayoje
28 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Heather Johnson
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Martin Fuss
20 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Martin Fuss
51 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Lisa Campbell
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Parker Green
19 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Kyler Ervin
7 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
4 Tuesday PIR Parker Green
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Kyler Ervin
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Parker Green
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lauren Ziehnert
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Martin Fuss
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Justin Ziehnert
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kyler Ervin
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Parker Green
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Lauren Ziehnert
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Justin Ziehnert
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Martin Fuss
6 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Adam Valls
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
37 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Martin Fuss
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Martin Fuss
1 OUCH Adam Valls
19 OUCH: Combined Adam Valls
76 OUCH: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
80 OUCH: Combined Stanley L. Saviage
3 OUCH Bukie Mabayoje
9 OUCH Stanley L. Saviage
2 OUCH Heather Saviage
5 Vancouver Criterium Kyler Ervin
3 Vancouver Criterium Justin Ziehnert
10 Vancouver Criterium Kyler Ervin
6 Vancouver Criterium Lauren Ziehnert
82 OUCH: Combined Heather Saviage
61 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Lisa Campbell
48 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
4 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Bukie Mabayoje
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Lisa Campbell
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Heather Johnson
1 Gresham Criterium Kyler Ervin
1 Gresham Criterium Parker Green
6 Gresham Criterium Lauren Ziehnert
42 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Heather Johnson
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Grayson Bailey
15 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Justin Ziehnert
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Martin Fuss
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Martin Fuss
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Adam Valls
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lauren Ziehnert
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Parker Green
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kyler Ervin
21 Monday PIR Dean Bailey
5 Pringle Creek Criterium Kyler Ervin
6 Tuesday PIR Parker Green
13 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
12 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
1 Monday PIR Adam Valls
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Adam Valls
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Martin Fuss
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Martin Fuss
42 Tour de Aufderheide Bill Garcia
51 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
4 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Bukie Mabayoje
2 Tour de Aufderheide Kyler Ervin
6 Tour de Aufderheide Bill Garcia
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Pursuit/Points Heather Johnson
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Grayson Bailey
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Parker Green
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Kyler Ervin
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team James Webb
11 Mt. Tabor Series Grayson Bailey
2 Mt. Tabor Series Adam Valls
5 Tuesday PIR Parker Green
16 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Justin Ziehnert
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Martin Fuss
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lauren Ziehnert
69 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Bukie Mabayoje
23 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Emerson Webb
27 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Bukie Mabayoje
2 St. Honoré Criterium Justin Ziehnert
10 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Adam Valls
19 St. Honoré Criterium Justin Ziehnert
7 St. Honoré Criterium Lauren Ziehnert
1 St. Honoré Criterium Lauren Ziehnert
13 St. Honoré Criterium Heather Johnson
18 Mt. Tabor Series Adam Valls
17 Mt. Tabor Series Grayson Bailey
6 Tuesday PIR Parker Green
29 Tuesday PIR Adam Valls
16 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Bukie Mabayoje
1 Test of Endurance MTB XC Martin Fuss
67 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Bukie Mabayoje
69 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Bukie Mabayoje
70 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Bukie Mabayoje
70 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Bukie Mabayoje
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Bukie Mabayoje
3 Tuesday PIR Parker Green
24 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
26 Tuesday PIR Heather Johnson
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Justin Ziehnert
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Kyler Ervin
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Justin Ziehnert
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Martin Fuss
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Martin Fuss
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Lauren Ziehnert
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lauren Ziehnert
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kyler Ervin
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Justin Ziehnert
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Martin Fuss
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Grayson Bailey
2 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Brandon Bilyeu
7 Blue Ribbon Track Race Lauren Ziehnert
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Heather Johnson
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Justin Ziehnert
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Grayson Bailey
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Lauren Ziehnert
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Justin Ziehnert
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Kyler Ervin
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Parker Green
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Parker Green
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Grayson Bailey
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Adam Valls
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Adam Valls
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Justin Ziehnert
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Lauren Ziehnert
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Justin Ziehnert
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Grayson Bailey
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kyler Ervin
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Parker Green
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Lauren Ziehnert
12 Mt. Tabor Series Adam Valls
13 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
7 Tuesday PIR Parker Green
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kyler Ervin
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Justin Ziehnert
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Martin Fuss
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lauren Ziehnert
6 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Grayson Bailey
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Kyler Ervin
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Grayson Bailey
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Lauren Ziehnert
5 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Justin Ziehnert
7 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Bukie Mabayoje
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Kyler Ervin
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Lauren Ziehnert
5 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Justin Ziehnert
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Kyler Ervin
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Lauren Ziehnert
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Kyler Ervin
5 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Justin Ziehnert
9 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Heather Johnson
73 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Kyler Ervin
5 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Heather Johnson
5 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Heather Johnson
2 NW JR Champs Omnium Kyler Ervin
6 NW JR Champs Omnium Grayson Bailey
7 NW JR Champs Omnium Justin Ziehnert
2 NW JR Champs Omnium Lauren Ziehnert
88 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
102 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Lauren Ziehnert
63 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Justin Ziehnert
2 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Adam Valls
26 Mt. Tabor Series Adam Valls
DNF Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
13 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Justin Ziehnert
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lauren Ziehnert
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Martin Fuss
10 Montinore Road Race Adam Valls
2 Montinore Road Race Brandon Bilyeu
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC Martin Fuss
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Heather Johnson
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Heather Johnson
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Grayson Bailey
32 Mt. Tabor Series alex lygo
45 Tuesday PIR James Webb
30 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
6 Tuesday PIR Parker Green
1 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
44 Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Justin Ziehnert
46 Monday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Martin Fuss
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Justin Ziehnert
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lauren Ziehnert
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Kaitlyn Green
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Grayson Bailey
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Kyler Ervin
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Audrey Green
12 Hammer Velo Criterium Grayson Bailey
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Lauren Ziehnert
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Parker Green
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Kyler Ervin
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Lauren Zeinhert
32 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Lauren Ziehnert
34 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Parker Green
12 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Justin Ziehnert
20 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Lauren Zeinhert
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Kyler Ervin
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Kyler Ervin
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Grayson Bailey
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Bill Garcia
21 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Adam Valls
19 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
29 Tuesday PIR Dean Bailey
31 Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
3 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
15 Tuesday PIR Harry Zimba
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Lauren Ziehnert
7 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Amy Ziehnert
4 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Justin Ziehnert
26 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Martin Fuss
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Parker Green
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Justin Ziehnert
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Lauren Ziehnert
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Lauren Ziehnert
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Lauren Ziehnert
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kyler Ervin
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Justin Ziehnert
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Aaron Harrison
2 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
72 Tuesday PIR James Webb
9 Tuesday PIR Adam Valls
6 Tuesday PIR Dirk Alenduff
63 Tuesday PIR Dean Bailey
57 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
50 Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
37 Monday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Martin Fuss
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay alex lygo
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Martin Fuss
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Amy Ziehnert
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Lauren Ziehnert
6 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Parker Green
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Justin Ziehnert
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Harry Zimba
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Heather Johnson
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Aaron Harrison
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Lauren Ziehnert
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kyler Ervin
23 Tuesday PIR James Webb
4 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
5 Tuesday PIR Dirk Alenduff
51 Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
39 Tuesday PIR Harry Zimba
46 Monday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
1 May Hijinks Track Race Lauren Ziehnert
2 May Hijinks Track Race Heather Johnson
4 May Hijinks Track Race Grayson Bailey
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Adam Valls
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Kyler Ervin
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Harry Zimba
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 James Webb
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Stanley L. Saviage
DQ Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Bukie Mabayoje
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Adam Valls
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Grayson Bailey
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Grayson Bailey
2 Tuesday PIR Parker Green
35 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
7 Tuesday PIR Dirk Alenduff
40 Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
5 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
23 Tuesday PIR Heather Johnson
37 Tuesday PIR Dean Bailey
44 Monday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Emerson Webb
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Kyler Ervin
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Stanley L. Saviage
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 James Webb
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Harry Zimba
14 Banana Belt Series Stanley L. Saviage
4 Banana Belt Series Grayson Bailey
5 Banana Belt Series Adam Valls
6 Banana Belt Series Kyler Ervin
18 Banana Belt Series Harry Zimba
25 Banana Belt Series James Webb
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Grayson Bailey
13 Willamette Gran Fondo Bukie Mabayoje
67 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Bukie Mabayoje
DNF Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Bill Garcia
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Grayson Bailey
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Grayson Bailey
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Justin Ziehnert
59 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Adam Vails
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Heather Johnson
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Lauren Ziehnert
17 Willamette Gran Fondo Adam Vails
DNF Willamette Gran Fondo Bill Garcia
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Kyler Ervin
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Justin Ziehnert
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Lauren Ziehnert
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Bill Garcia
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Lauren Ziehnert
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kyler Ervin
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Stanley L. Saviage
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Grayson Bailey
29 Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
23 Tuesday PIR Dean Bailey
19 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Grayson Bailey
39 Tuesday PIR Harry Zimba
4 Tuesday PIR Dirk Alenduff
15 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
3 Tuesday PIR Bill Garcia
5 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
51 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
34 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
11 Bear Springs: MTB XC Bill Garcia
3 Bear Springs: MTB XC Martin Fuss
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bukie Mabayoje
29 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Heather Johnson
14 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Martin Fuss
4 As the Raven Flies... only longer Martin Fuss
3 Eugene Roubaix Kyler Ervin
DNF Eugene Roubaix Bukie Mabayoje
2 As the Raven Flies... only longer Heather Johnson
10 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
18 Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
8 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
7 Tuesday PIR Dirk Alenduff
8 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Martin Fuss
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Heather Johnson
57 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Heather Johnson
55 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Martin Fuss
15 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
19 Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
6 Tuesday PIR Dirk Alenduff
7 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
29 Kings Valley Road Race Bukie Mabayoje
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Brandon Bilyeu
32 Rose Garden Circuit Race Kyler Ervin
17 Rose Garden Circuit Race Dirk Alenduff
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Bill Garcia
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC Justin Ziehnert
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Lauren Ziehnert
5 Mudslinger: MTB XC Bill Garcia
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Amy Ziehnert
1 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Bill Garcia
1 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Bill Garcia
1 Mudslinger Stage Race Bill Garcia
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Bukie Mabayoje
23 Gorge Roubaix Fuss Martin
29 Gorge Roubaix Bill Garcia
23 Gorge Roubaix Bukie Mabayoje
30 Gorge Roubaix Bill Garcia
21 Gorge Roubaix Bukie Mabayoje
46 Cherry Pie Bukie Mabayoje
3 Cherry Pie Lori Brault
18 Cherry Pie Bill Garcia
4 Cherry Pie Grayson Bailey
24 Cherry Pie James Webb
2 Cherry Pie Harry Zimba
7 Dirty Circles 3 Brandon Bilyeu
12 Dirty Circles 3 Bill Garcia
10 Dirty Circles 3 Kyler Ervin
16 Dirty Circles 3 Grayson Bailey
19 Dirty Circles 3 Dean Bailey
28 Dirty Circles 3 James Webb
29 Dirty Circles 3 Stanley L. Saviage
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Bukie Mabayoje
11 Dirty Circles 3 Bukie Mabayoje
17 Dirty Circles 3 Parker Green
11 Dirty Circles 3 Grayson Bailey
4 Dirty Circles 2 Grayson Bailey
11 Dirty Circles 2 Parker Green
18 Dirty Circles 2 Bukie Mabayoje
6 Dirty Circles 2 Kyler Ervin
DNF Dirty Circles 2 Dirk Alenduff
19 Dirty Circles 2 Stanley L. Saviage
16 Dirty Circles 2 Dean Bailey
8 Dirty Circles 2 Lori Brault
15 Dirty Circles Bill Garcia
37 Dirty Circles James Webb
31 Dirty Circles Stanley L. Saviage
23 Dirty Circles Dean Bailey
13 Dirty Circles Bukie Mabayoje
16 Dirty Circles Brandon Bilyeu
10 Dirty Circles Kyler Ervin
5 Dirty Circles Grayson Bailey
26 Dirty Circles 1 Stanley L. Saviage
18 Dirty Circles Parker Green
5 Dirty Circles 1 Grayson Bailey
DNF Dirty Circles 1 Parker Green
12 Dirty Circles 1 Bukie Mabayoje
33 Dirty Circles Grayson Bailey
16 Dirty Circles Lori Brault
20 Dirty Circles 1 James Webb
9 Dirty Circles 1 Bill Garcia
32 Dirty Circles 1 Dirk Alenduff
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Martin Fuss
162 Jack Frost TT: Combined Brandon Bilyeu
121 Jack Frost TT: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
1 Jack Frost TT Lauren Ziehnert
187 Jack Frost TT: Combined Bill Garcia
211 Jack Frost TT: Combined John Wilger
81 Jack Frost TT: Combined Heather Johnson
292 Jack Frost TT: Combined Parker Green
267 Jack Frost TT: Combined Kyler Ervin
125 Jack Frost TT: Combined Grayson Bailey
171 Jack Frost TT: Combined Adam Valls
178 Jack Frost TT: Combined Justin Ziehnert
290 Jack Frost TT: Combined Freddy Anderson
286 Jack Frost TT: Combined Lauren Ziehnert
106 Jack Frost TT: Combined Martin Fuss
146 Jack Frost TT: Combined Stanley L. Saviage
197 Jack Frost TT: Combined Jay Rathe
1 Jack Frost TT Heather Johnson
41 Jack Frost TT Bill Garcia
12 Jack Frost TT Bukie Mabayoje
31 Jack Frost TT Jay Rathe
21 Jack Frost TT Stanley L. Saviage
14 Jack Frost TT Martin Fuss
1 Jack Frost TT Lauren Ziehnert
8 Jack Frost TT Freddy Anderson
3 Jack Frost TT Justin Ziehnert
2 Jack Frost TT Adam Valls
1 Jack Frost TT Grayson Bailey
1 Jack Frost TT Kyler Ervin
2 Jack Frost TT Parker Green
22 Jack Frost TT John Wilger
17 Jack Frost TT Brandon Bilyeu