Beaverton Bicycle Club

Event Name
16 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Lauren Ziehnert
11 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Emerson Webb
31 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Bill Garcia
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Lauren Ziehnert
41 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Parker Green
27 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Adam Valls
13 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Kyler Ervin
12 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Grayson Bailey
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Justin Ziehnert
37 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Martin Fuss
38 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Martin Fuss
11 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Adam Valls
7 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Grayson Bailey
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Justin Ziehnert
4 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Kyler Ervin
11 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Parker Green
93 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Dean Bailey
80 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes James Webb
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Lauren Ziehnert
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Kyler Ervin
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Martin Fuss
4 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Heather Johnson
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Martin Fuss
65 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose James Webb
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Emerson Webb
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Bill Garcia
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Lauren Ziehnert
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Grayson Bailey
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Justin Ziehnert
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kyler Ervin
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Parker Green
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Martin Fuss
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kyler Ervin
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Lauren Ziehnert
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Martin Fuss
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jay Rathe
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Justin Ziehnert
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Bill Garcia
71 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose James Webb
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Martin Fuss
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Lisa Campbell
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Adam Valls
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Grayson Bailey
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Justin Ziehnert
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kyler Ervin
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Lauren Ziehnert
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dean Bailey
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Emerson Webb
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Kyler Ervin
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Lauren Ziehnert
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Adam Valls
67 Blind Date at the Dairy James Webb
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Martin Fuss
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Justin Ziehnert
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Bill Garcia
28 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Martin Fuss
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Parker Green
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Justin Ziehnert
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Martin Fuss
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Kyler Ervin
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Kyler Ervin
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Lauren Ziehnert
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Martin Fuss
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Justin Ziehnert
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Lauren Ziehnert
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Kyler Ervin
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks James Webb
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Grayson Bailey
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Parker Green
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Kyler Ervin
49 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX James Webb
DNF GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Grayson Bailey
50 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Dean Bailey
20 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Martin Fuss
7 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Kyler Ervin
7 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Grayson Bailey
18 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Freddy Anderson
10 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Justin Ziehnert
7 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Lauren Ziehnert
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Bill Garcia
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Martin Fuss
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Brandon Bilyeu
78 Blind Date at the Dairy James Webb
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Lauren Ziehnert
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Justin Ziehnert
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Parker Green
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Martin Fuss
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Kyler Ervin
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Parker Green
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Grayson Bailey
24 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks James Webb
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Dean Bailey
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Kyler Ervin
25 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Martin Fuss
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Lauren Ziehnert
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Kyler Ervin
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Martin Fuss
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Justin Ziehnert
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Parker Green
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Kyler Ervin
25 Battle at Barlow James Webb
11 Battle at Barlow Heather Johnson
8 Battle at Barlow Freddy Anderson
3 Battle at Barlow Kyler Ervin
4 Battle at Barlow Parker Green
28 Battle at Barlow Martin Fuss
26 Battle at Barlow Grayson Bailey
8 Battle at Barlow Brandon Bilyeu
3 GPRT: Ninkrossi Justin Ziehnert
3 GPRT: Ninkrossi Kyler Ervin
12 GPRT: Ninkrossi Heather Johnson
9 GPRT: Ninkrossi Bill Garcia
52 GPRT: Ninkrossi James Webb
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Bill Garcia
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Justin Ziehnert
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Martin Fuss
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Brandon Bilyeu
55 Blind Date at the Dairy James Webb
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Adam Valls
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Kyler Ervin
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Kyler Ervin
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Lauren Ziehnert
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Parker Green
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Justin Ziehnert
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Grayson Bailey
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks James Webb
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Lauren Ziehnert
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Martin Fuss
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Kyler Ervin
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Parker Green
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Justin Ziehnert
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Martin Fuss
23 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Martin Fuss
52 GPRT: Zaaldercross Dean Bailey
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross alex lygo
17 GPRT: Zaaldercross Freddy Anderson
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Justin Ziehnert
11 GPRT: Zaaldercross Brandon Bilyeu
6 GPRT: Zaaldercross Kyler Ervin
55 GPRT: Zaaldercross James Webb
17 GPRT: Zaaldercross Martin Fuss
7 GPRT: Zaaldercross Parker Green
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Bill Garcia
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Brandon Bilyeu
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Martin Fuss
67 Blind Date at the Dairy James Webb
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Justin Ziehnert
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Heather Johnson
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Lauren Ziehnert
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Kyler Ervin
28 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks James Webb
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Lauren Ziehnert
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Parker Green
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Kyler Ervin
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Lauren Ziehnert
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Martin Fuss
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Justin Ziehnert
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Martin Fuss
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Kyler Ervin
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Parker Green
DNF Hood River Double Cross Kyler Ervin
DNF Hood River Double Cross Parker Green
42 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Martin Fuss
36 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross James Webb
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Lauren Ziehnert
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Justin Ziehnert
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Martin Fuss
63 Blind Date at the Dairy James Webb
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Lauren Ziehnert
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Kyler Ervin
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Parker Green
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Lauren Ziehnert
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Martin Fuss
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Justin Ziehnert
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Martin Fuss
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Kyler Ervin
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Martin Fuss
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks James Webb
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Justin Ziehnert
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Kyler Ervin
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Lauren Ziehnert
4 Fazio Farms Heather Johnson
1 Fazio Farms Kyler Ervin
6 Fazio Farms alex lygo
3 Fazio Farms Parker Green
2 GPRT: Het Meer Justin Ziehnert
4 GPRT: Het Meer Martin Fuss
18 GPRT: Het Meer Emerson Webb
9 GPRT: Het Meer alex lygo
1 GPRT: Het Meer Lauren Ziehnert
5 GPRT: Het Meer Justin Ziehnert
39 GPRT: Het Meer James Webb
8 GPRT: Het Meer Heather Johnson
2 GPRT: Het Meer Lauren Ziehnert
31 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks James Webb
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Lauren Ziehnert
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Martin Fuss
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Parker Green
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Kyler Ervin
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Justin Ziehnert
19 GPRT: DDCX 1 Emerson Webb
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Lauren Ziehnert
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Martin Fuss
52 GPRT: DDCX 1 James Webb
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Grayson Bailey
3 GPRT: DDCX 1 Justin Ziehnert
18 GPRT: DDCX 1 alex lygo
13 GPRT: DDCX 1 Grayson Bailey
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Stanley L. Saviage
5 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Heather Johnson
9 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
39 Tuesday PIR Adam Valls
19 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Adam Valls
20 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Grayson Bailey
DNF Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Martin Fuss
3 Keizer Rapids Cross Kyler Ervin
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Martin Fuss
3 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Kyler Ervin
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Martin Fuss
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Kyler Ervin
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Bukie Mabayoje
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Martin Fuss
32 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit James Webb
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Emerson Webb
36 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Bill Garcia
20 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Bukie Mabayoje
10 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Bill Garcia
96 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Bukie Mabayoje
12 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Standings Stanley L. Saviage
5 Tensegrity STXC Series Heather Johnson
DNF Tuesday PIR Erik Hahn
9 Tuesday PIR Adam Valls
27 Tuesday PIR James Webb
5 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Kyler Ervin
DNF Keizer Rapids Cross Martin Fuss
3 Keizer Rapids Cross Kyler Ervin
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Martin Fuss
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Heather Johnson
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Heather Johnson
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Don Montgomery
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Stanley L. Saviage
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Aaron Harrison
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Lisa Campbell
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Aaron Harrison
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Heather Johnson
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Heather Saviage
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Lisa Campbell
DNF Eugene Celebration Bukie Mabayoje
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Lisa Campbell
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Heather Johnson
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Aaron Harrison
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Heather Johnson
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Don Montgomery
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Stanley L. Saviage
4 Eugene Celebration Bukie Mabayoje
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Aaron Harrison
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Don Montgomery
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Stanley L. Saviage
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Heather Saviage
5 Tuesday PIR Parker Green
21 Tuesday PIR Stanley L. Saviage
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Martin Fuss
80 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Heather Johnson
6 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Adam Valls
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Heather Johnson
5 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Bukie Mabayoje
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Bill Garcia
7 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Martin Fuss
69 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Bill Garcia
38 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Martin Fuss
90 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
5 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Martin Fuss
58 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Heather Johnson
85 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
88 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Stanley L. Saviage
52 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Martin Fuss
1 OBRA TT Parker Green
9 OBRA TT Martin Fuss
9 OBRA TT Stanley L. Saviage
7 OBRA TT Heather Saviage
7 OBRA TT Bukie Mabayoje
1 OBRA TT Heather Johnson
2 OBRA TT: 6.2 miles: Combined Parker Green
19 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles: Combined Heather Saviage
1 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Heather Johnson
7 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Bukie Mabayoje
7 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles Heather Saviage
9 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Stanley L. Saviage
9 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Martin Fuss
5 OBRA TT Heather Saviage
14 OBRA TT Martin Fuss
22 OBRA TT Stanley L. Saviage
1 OBRA TT: 6.2 miles Parker Green
36 Tuesday PIR Adam Valls
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Heather Johnson
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Lisa Campbell
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Martin Fuss
51 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Lisa Campbell
20 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Martin Fuss
4 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Bukie Mabayoje
38 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
28 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Heather Johnson
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Parker Green
7 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
19 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Kyler Ervin
4 Tuesday PIR Parker Green
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Parker Green
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Kyler Ervin
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Justin Ziehnert
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Martin Fuss
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kyler Ervin
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Lauren Ziehnert
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Martin Fuss
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Parker Green
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lauren Ziehnert
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Justin Ziehnert
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Martin Fuss
37 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Martin Fuss
6 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Adam Valls
2 OUCH Heather Saviage
10 Vancouver Criterium Kyler Ervin
82 OUCH: Combined Heather Saviage
80 OUCH: Combined Stanley L. Saviage
76 OUCH: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
1 OUCH Adam Valls
3 OUCH Bukie Mabayoje
9 OUCH Stanley L. Saviage
19 OUCH: Combined Adam Valls
5 Vancouver Criterium Kyler Ervin
3 Vancouver Criterium Justin Ziehnert
6 Vancouver Criterium Lauren Ziehnert
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Heather Johnson
61 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Lisa Campbell
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Lisa Campbell
42 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Heather Johnson
6 Gresham Criterium Lauren Ziehnert
4 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Bukie Mabayoje
1 Gresham Criterium Kyler Ervin
48 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
1 Gresham Criterium Parker Green
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Grayson Bailey
15 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Parker Green
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Martin Fuss
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Adam Valls
21 Monday PIR Dean Bailey
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Martin Fuss
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lauren Ziehnert
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Justin Ziehnert
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kyler Ervin
5 Pringle Creek Criterium Kyler Ervin
13 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
6 Tuesday PIR Parker Green
12 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Martin Fuss
1 Monday PIR Adam Valls
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Adam Valls
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Martin Fuss
6 Tour de Aufderheide Bill Garcia
2 Tour de Aufderheide Kyler Ervin
42 Tour de Aufderheide Bill Garcia
4 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Bukie Mabayoje
51 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Pursuit/Points Heather Johnson
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Grayson Bailey
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Parker Green
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Kyler Ervin
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team James Webb
11 Mt. Tabor Series Grayson Bailey
2 Mt. Tabor Series Adam Valls
5 Tuesday PIR Parker Green
16 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Martin Fuss
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lauren Ziehnert
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Justin Ziehnert
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Bukie Mabayoje
69 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
1 St. Honoré Criterium Lauren Ziehnert
7 St. Honoré Criterium Lauren Ziehnert
19 St. Honoré Criterium Justin Ziehnert
27 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Bukie Mabayoje
23 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Emerson Webb
10 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Adam Valls
2 St. Honoré Criterium Justin Ziehnert
13 St. Honoré Criterium Heather Johnson
17 Mt. Tabor Series Grayson Bailey
18 Mt. Tabor Series Adam Valls
6 Tuesday PIR Parker Green
16 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
29 Tuesday PIR Adam Valls
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Bukie Mabayoje
67 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Bukie Mabayoje
69 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Bukie Mabayoje
1 Test of Endurance MTB XC Martin Fuss
70 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Bukie Mabayoje
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Bukie Mabayoje
70 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Bukie Mabayoje
3 Tuesday PIR Parker Green
26 Tuesday PIR Heather Johnson
24 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Justin Ziehnert
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Kyler Ervin
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Justin Ziehnert
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Martin Fuss
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Martin Fuss
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Lauren Ziehnert
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Justin Ziehnert
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lauren Ziehnert
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kyler Ervin
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Martin Fuss
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Kyler Ervin
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Grayson Bailey
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Parker Green
7 Blue Ribbon Track Race Lauren Ziehnert
2 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Brandon Bilyeu
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Justin Ziehnert
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Lauren Ziehnert
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Grayson Bailey
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Justin Ziehnert
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Heather Johnson
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Adam Valls
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Grayson Bailey
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Adam Valls
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Justin Ziehnert
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Parker Green
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Lauren Ziehnert
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Justin Ziehnert
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Parker Green
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kyler Ervin
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Lauren Ziehnert
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Grayson Bailey
12 Mt. Tabor Series Adam Valls
13 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
7 Tuesday PIR Parker Green
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kyler Ervin
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Martin Fuss
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lauren Ziehnert
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Justin Ziehnert
6 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Grayson Bailey
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Kyler Ervin
88 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
7 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Bukie Mabayoje
5 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Justin Ziehnert
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Lauren Ziehnert
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Kyler Ervin
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Lauren Ziehnert
5 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Justin Ziehnert
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Kyler Ervin
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Lauren Ziehnert
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Grayson Bailey
5 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Justin Ziehnert
9 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Heather Johnson
2 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Adam Valls
5 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Heather Johnson
5 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Heather Johnson
2 NW JR Champs Omnium Kyler Ervin
6 NW JR Champs Omnium Grayson Bailey
7 NW JR Champs Omnium Justin Ziehnert
2 NW JR Champs Omnium Lauren Ziehnert
73 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Kyler Ervin
102 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Lauren Ziehnert
63 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Justin Ziehnert
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Kyler Ervin
26 Mt. Tabor Series Adam Valls
13 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
DNF Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Justin Ziehnert
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lauren Ziehnert
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Martin Fuss
10 Montinore Road Race Adam Valls
2 Montinore Road Race Brandon Bilyeu
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC Martin Fuss
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Grayson Bailey
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Heather Johnson
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Heather Johnson
32 Mt. Tabor Series alex lygo
1 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
45 Tuesday PIR James Webb
44 Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
6 Tuesday PIR Parker Green
30 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Justin Ziehnert
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Justin Ziehnert
46 Monday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lauren Ziehnert
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Martin Fuss
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Kaitlyn Green
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Lauren Ziehnert
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Grayson Bailey
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Kyler Ervin
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Parker Green
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Audrey Green
12 Hammer Velo Criterium Grayson Bailey
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Kyler Ervin
12 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Justin Ziehnert
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Lauren Zeinhert
32 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Lauren Ziehnert
34 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Parker Green
20 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Lauren Zeinhert
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Kyler Ervin
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Kyler Ervin
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Grayson Bailey
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Bill Garcia
3 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
15 Tuesday PIR Harry Zimba
19 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
21 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Adam Valls
29 Tuesday PIR Dean Bailey
31 Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Lauren Ziehnert
7 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Amy Ziehnert
26 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Martin Fuss
4 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Justin Ziehnert
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Lauren Ziehnert
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Parker Green
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Justin Ziehnert
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Lauren Ziehnert
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Aaron Harrison
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Lauren Ziehnert
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kyler Ervin
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Justin Ziehnert
6 Tuesday PIR Dirk Alenduff
72 Tuesday PIR James Webb
57 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
50 Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
9 Tuesday PIR Adam Valls
2 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
63 Tuesday PIR Dean Bailey
37 Monday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Lauren Ziehnert
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Martin Fuss
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Amy Ziehnert
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Martin Fuss
6 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Parker Green
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Justin Ziehnert
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Harry Zimba
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay alex lygo
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Aaron Harrison
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kyler Ervin
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Heather Johnson
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Lauren Ziehnert
23 Tuesday PIR James Webb
5 Tuesday PIR Dirk Alenduff
4 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
51 Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
39 Tuesday PIR Harry Zimba
46 Monday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
4 May Hijinks Track Race Grayson Bailey
2 May Hijinks Track Race Heather Johnson
1 May Hijinks Track Race Lauren Ziehnert
DQ Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Bukie Mabayoje
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Stanley L. Saviage
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Grayson Bailey
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Grayson Bailey
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Adam Valls
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Kyler Ervin
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 James Webb
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Adam Valls
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Harry Zimba
35 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
23 Tuesday PIR Heather Johnson
7 Tuesday PIR Dirk Alenduff
40 Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
2 Tuesday PIR Parker Green
37 Tuesday PIR Dean Bailey
5 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
44 Monday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Emerson Webb
4 Banana Belt Series Grayson Bailey
5 Banana Belt Series Adam Valls
6 Banana Belt Series Kyler Ervin
18 Banana Belt Series Harry Zimba
25 Banana Belt Series James Webb
14 Banana Belt Series Stanley L. Saviage
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Stanley L. Saviage
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Kyler Ervin
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 James Webb
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Harry Zimba
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Grayson Bailey
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Rohan Wagh
17 Willamette Gran Fondo Adam Vails
DNF Willamette Gran Fondo Bill Garcia
13 Willamette Gran Fondo Bukie Mabayoje
59 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Adam Vails
67 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Bukie Mabayoje
DNF Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Bill Garcia
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Kyler Ervin
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Grayson Bailey
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Heather Johnson
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Justin Ziehnert
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Grayson Bailey
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Lauren Ziehnert
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Lauren Ziehnert
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Justin Ziehnert
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Bill Garcia
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Lauren Ziehnert
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kyler Ervin
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Grayson Bailey
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Stanley L. Saviage
29 Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
51 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
23 Tuesday PIR Dean Bailey
15 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
3 Tuesday PIR Bill Garcia
5 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
4 Tuesday PIR Dirk Alenduff
19 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Grayson Bailey
39 Tuesday PIR Harry Zimba
11 Bear Springs: MTB XC Bill Garcia
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bukie Mabayoje
3 Bear Springs: MTB XC Martin Fuss
34 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
3 Eugene Roubaix Kyler Ervin
2 As the Raven Flies... only longer Heather Johnson
4 As the Raven Flies... only longer Martin Fuss
14 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Martin Fuss
29 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Heather Johnson
DNF Eugene Roubaix Bukie Mabayoje
10 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
8 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
7 Tuesday PIR Dirk Alenduff
18 Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Heather Johnson
57 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Heather Johnson
8 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Martin Fuss
55 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Martin Fuss
19 Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
6 Tuesday PIR Dirk Alenduff
7 Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
15 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
29 Kings Valley Road Race Bukie Mabayoje
17 Rose Garden Circuit Race Dirk Alenduff
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Brandon Bilyeu
32 Rose Garden Circuit Race Kyler Ervin
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Bill Garcia
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Lauren Ziehnert
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Amy Ziehnert
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC Justin Ziehnert
5 Mudslinger: MTB XC Bill Garcia
1 Mudslinger Stage Race Bill Garcia
1 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Bill Garcia
1 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Bill Garcia
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Bukie Mabayoje
29 Gorge Roubaix Bill Garcia
23 Gorge Roubaix Bukie Mabayoje
23 Gorge Roubaix Fuss Martin
30 Gorge Roubaix Bill Garcia
21 Gorge Roubaix Bukie Mabayoje
3 Cherry Pie Lori Brault
2 Cherry Pie Harry Zimba
18 Cherry Pie Bill Garcia
24 Cherry Pie James Webb
46 Cherry Pie Bukie Mabayoje
4 Cherry Pie Grayson Bailey
12 Dirty Circles 3 Bill Garcia
7 Dirty Circles 3 Brandon Bilyeu
16 Dirty Circles 3 Grayson Bailey
28 Dirty Circles 3 James Webb
29 Dirty Circles 3 Stanley L. Saviage
10 Dirty Circles 3 Kyler Ervin
11 Dirty Circles 3 Grayson Bailey
17 Dirty Circles 3 Parker Green
21 Dirty Circles 3 Rohan Wagh
11 Dirty Circles 3 Bukie Mabayoje
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Bukie Mabayoje
19 Dirty Circles 3 Dean Bailey
18 Dirty Circles 2 Bukie Mabayoje
8 Dirty Circles 2 Lori Brault
12 Dirty Circles 2 Rohan Wagh
11 Dirty Circles 2 Parker Green
16 Dirty Circles 2 Dean Bailey
19 Dirty Circles 2 Stanley L. Saviage
DNF Dirty Circles 2 Dirk Alenduff
4 Dirty Circles 2 Grayson Bailey
6 Dirty Circles 2 Kyler Ervin
10 Dirty Circles Kyler Ervin
23 Dirty Circles Dean Bailey
13 Dirty Circles Bukie Mabayoje
20 Dirty Circles Rohan Wagh
18 Dirty Circles Parker Green
31 Dirty Circles Stanley L. Saviage
5 Dirty Circles Grayson Bailey
37 Dirty Circles James Webb
15 Dirty Circles Bill Garcia
16 Dirty Circles Brandon Bilyeu
33 Dirty Circles Grayson Bailey
16 Dirty Circles Lori Brault
12 Dirty Circles 1 Bukie Mabayoje
DNF Dirty Circles 1 Parker Green
5 Dirty Circles 1 Grayson Bailey
32 Dirty Circles 1 Dirk Alenduff
26 Dirty Circles 1 Stanley L. Saviage
20 Dirty Circles 1 James Webb
9 Dirty Circles 1 Bill Garcia
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Martin Fuss
162 Jack Frost TT: Combined Brandon Bilyeu
211 Jack Frost TT: Combined John Wilger
1 Jack Frost TT Lauren Ziehnert
121 Jack Frost TT: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
187 Jack Frost TT: Combined Bill Garcia
81 Jack Frost TT: Combined Heather Johnson
292 Jack Frost TT: Combined Parker Green
267 Jack Frost TT: Combined Kyler Ervin
125 Jack Frost TT: Combined Grayson Bailey
171 Jack Frost TT: Combined Adam Valls
178 Jack Frost TT: Combined Justin Ziehnert
290 Jack Frost TT: Combined Freddy Anderson
286 Jack Frost TT: Combined Lauren Ziehnert
106 Jack Frost TT: Combined Martin Fuss
146 Jack Frost TT: Combined Stanley L. Saviage
197 Jack Frost TT: Combined Jay Rathe
1 Jack Frost TT Heather Johnson
41 Jack Frost TT Bill Garcia
12 Jack Frost TT Bukie Mabayoje
31 Jack Frost TT Jay Rathe
21 Jack Frost TT Stanley L. Saviage
14 Jack Frost TT Martin Fuss
1 Jack Frost TT Lauren Ziehnert
8 Jack Frost TT Freddy Anderson
3 Jack Frost TT Justin Ziehnert
2 Jack Frost TT Adam Valls
1 Jack Frost TT Grayson Bailey
1 Jack Frost TT Kyler Ervin
2 Jack Frost TT Parker Green
22 Jack Frost TT John Wilger
17 Jack Frost TT Brandon Bilyeu