Beaverton Bicycle Club

Event Name
5 Alpenrose Six Day Heather Johnson
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 5 Heather Johnson
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 4 Heather Johnson
2 Alpenrose Six Day Evan Tufte
5 Alpenrose Six Day Heather Johnson
5 Alpenrose Six Day Heather Johnson
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Heather Johnson
4 Alpenrose Six Day Heather Johnson
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Evan Tufte
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 2 Heather Johnson
6 Alpenrose Six Day Heather Johnson
1 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Martin Fuss
4 Thursday Track Heather Johnson
4 Thursday Track Evan Tufte
17 Mt. Tabor Series Adam Valls
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Parker Green
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Evan Tufte
2 Portland Short Track Series Owen L Rogers
21 Portland Short Track Series Barry Rich
34 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Evan Tufte
6 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Owen L Rogers
1 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Parker Green
35 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Adam Valls
2 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs Owen L Rogers
3 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs Parker Green
1 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs Heather Johnson
2 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs Adam Valls
1 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs Adam Valls
2 Fast Twitch Friday Evan Tufte
10 Thursday Track Owen L Rogers
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Evan Tufte
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Parker Green
12 Portland Short Track Series Barry Rich
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Heather Johnson
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Heather Johnson
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Evan Tufte
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Brandon Bilyeu
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Owen L Rogers
7 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Anna Rosenberg
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Adam Valls
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Parker Green
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Evan Tufte
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Brandon Bilyeu
8 Fast Twitch Friday Stanley Savage
2 Fast Twitch Friday Evan Tufte
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Evan Tufte
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Parker Green
18 Portland Short Track Series Barry Rich
3 Portland Short Track Series Owen L Rogers
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Evan Tufte
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Parker Green
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Adam Valls
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Owen L Rogers
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Brandon Bilyeu
5 Fast Twitch Friday Evan Tufte
3 Fast Twitch Friday Brandon Bilyen
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Evan Tufte
10 Portland Short Track Series Barry Rich
5 Portland Short Track Series Owen L Rogers
2 PDW Omnium Parker Green
9 PDW Omnium Stanley L. Saviage
2 PDW Omnium Heather Johnson
5 PDW Omnium Evan Tufte
9 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Evan Tufte
4 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Anna Rosenburg
2 Fast Twitch Friday Anna Rosenburg
8 Fast Twitch Friday Evan Tufte
4 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Owen L Rogers
11 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Stanley L. Saviage
3 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Stanley L. Saviage
2 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Brandon Bilyeu
2 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Aaron Harrison
1 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Parker Green
5 Thursday Track Heather Johnson
10 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Evan Tufte
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Parker Green
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Evan Tufte
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Anna Rosenberg
14 Sister's Stampede XC Owen Rogers
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Evan Tufte
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Owen L Rogers
3 Thursday Track Heather Saviage
1 Thursday Track Heather Johnson
6 Thursday Track Stanley L. Saviage
1 Thursday Track Brandon Bilyeu
5 Thursday Track Evan Tufte
2 Thursday Track Aaron Harrison
1 Thursday Track Parker Green
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Owen L Rogers
10 Track DAZE Evan Tufte
3 Track DAZE Parker Green
10 Track DAZE Stanley L. Saviage
3 Thursday Track Stanley L. Saviage
8 Thursday Track Evan Tufte
4 Thursday Track Heather Johnson
11 Thursday Track Stanley L. Saviage
3 Thursday Track Owen L Rogers
2 Thursday Track Aaron Harrison
8 Thursday Track Heather Saviage
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Parker Green
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Owen L Rogers
4 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Anna Rosenberg
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Evan Tufte
26 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR James Webb
12 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Brandon Bilyeu
2 BriHOP International Omnium Parker Green
3 BriHOP International Omnium Adam Valls
12 BriHOP International Omnium Eldin Lougee
4 BriHOP International Omnium Owen L Rogers
5 BriHOP International Omnium Rohan Wahl
3 BriHOP International Omnium Adam Valls
11 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Evan Tufte
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Owen L Rogers
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Eldin Lougee
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Evan Tufte
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR James Webb
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Evan Tufte
4 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Anna Rosenbes
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Parker Green
35 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR James Webb
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Owen L Rogers
11 Barton Park Circuit Race Evan Tufte
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Owen L Rogers
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Evan Tufte
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Parker Green
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Eldin Lougee
25 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Bukie Mabayoje
70 Gorge Roubaix Bukie Mabayoje
DNF Gorge Roubaix Bukie Mabayoje
DNF Cherry Pie Bukie Mabayoje
17 Cherry Pie Evan Tufte
15 Cherry Pie James Webb
9 Dirty Circles 3 Heather Saviage
7 Dirty Circles 3 Rohan Wagh
7 Dirty Circles 3 Bukie Mabayoje
10 Dirty Circles 3 Barry Rich
6 Dirty Circles 3 James Webb
10 Dirty Circles 3 Brandon Bilyeu
5 Dirty Circles 3: Hot Spots James Webb
24 Dirty Circles 2 Eldin Lougee
22 Dirty Circles 2 James Webb
27 Dirty Circles 2 Brandon Bilyeu
22 Dirty Circles 2 Evan Tufte
35 Dirty Circles 2 Barry Rich
13 Dirty Circles 1 Brandon Bilyeu
41 Dirty Circles Eldin Lougee
25 Dirty Circles Barry Rich
11 Dirty Circles James Webb
12 Dirty Circles Bukie Mabayoje
11 Dirty Circles Parker Green
11 Dirty Circles Rohan Wagh
44 Dirty Circles Evan Tufte
17 Dirty Circles Heather Saviage
11 Dirty Circles Brandon Bilyeu
42 Dirty Circles 1 Barry Rich
24 Dirty Circles 1 James Webb
7 Dirty Circles 1 Parker Green
28 Dirty Circles 1 Bukie Mabayoje
DNF Dirty Circles 1 Bukie Mabayoje
260 Jack Frost TT: Combined Barry Rich
304 Jack Frost TT: Combined Rohan Wagh
278 Jack Frost TT: Combined Parker Green
206 Jack Frost TT: Combined James Webb
8 Jack Frost TT Bukie Mabayoje
10 Jack Frost TT Heather Saviage
DNF Jack Frost TT Caroline Jacobs
2 Jack Frost TT Heather Johnson
34 Jack Frost TT Eldin Lougee
30 Jack Frost TT James Webb
3 Jack Frost TT Rohan Wagh
1 Jack Frost TT Parker Green
31 Jack Frost TT Barry Rich
24 Jack Frost TT Jay Rathe
14 Jack Frost TT Brandon Bilyeu
230 Jack Frost TT: Combined Eldin Lougee
168 Jack Frost TT: Combined Heather Johnson
281 Jack Frost TT: Combined Heather Saviage
141 Jack Frost TT: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
144 Jack Frost TT: Combined Brandon Bilyeu
213 Jack Frost TT: Combined Jay Rathe