Green Submarine Records

Event Name
58 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes David Sterry
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Isaac Frost
90 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Chris Nelson
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Nat Johnson
52 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Christian Reed
39 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Christopher Burge
24 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes John Gulick
30 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Daniel Esterling
22 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Erin Chipps
17 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Hannah Moore
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Krissy Brunsman
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Krissy Brunsman
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Nat Johnson
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Christian Reed
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose John Gulick
46 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Christopher Burge
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Erin Chipps
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Hannah Moore
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose David Sterry
110 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Isaac Frost
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Daniel Esterling
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose John Gulick
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Daniel Esterling
52 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Christopher Burge
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Christian Reed
84 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Chris Nelson
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Nat Johnson
57 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose David Sterry
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Erin Chipps
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Hannah Moore
8 Blind Date at the Dairy John Gulick
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Christian Reed
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Nat Johnson
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Hannah Moore
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Krissy Brunsman
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Anna Ryan
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Christian Reed
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Krissy Brunsman
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Erin Chipps
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Hannah Moore
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Christopher Burge
24 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Daniel Esterling
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Krissy Brunsman
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Christian Reed
10 Blind Date at the Dairy John Gulick
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Anna Ryan
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Krissy Brunsman
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Christian Reed
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Nat Johnson
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Anna Ryan
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Hannah Moore
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Krissy Brunsman
39 Battle at Barlow Chris Nelson
19 Battle at Barlow Christopher Burge
10 Battle at Barlow Erin Chipps
9 Battle at Barlow Daniel Esterling
22 Battle at Barlow David Sterry
8 Battle at Barlow Krissy Brunsman
8 GPRT: Ninkrossi Krissy Brunsman
5 Blind Date at the Dairy John Gulick
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Christian Reed
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Christian Reed
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Nat Johnson
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Hannah Moore
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Krissy Brunsman
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Anna Ryan
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Christian Reed
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Hannah Moore
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Christopher Burge
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Krissy Brunsman
32 GPRT: Zaaldercross Daniel Esterling
20 GPRT: Zaaldercross Christopher Burge
26 GPRT: Zaaldercross David Sterry
12 GPRT: Zaaldercross Erin Chipps
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Christian Reed
11 Blind Date at the Dairy John Gulick
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Nat Johnson
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Daniel Esterling
16 Blind Date at the Dairy David Sterry
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Krissy Brunsman
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Krissy Brunsman
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Anna Ryan
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Christian Reed
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Nat Johnson
8 Hood River Double Cross Krissy Brunsman
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Krissy Brunsman
16 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Christian Reed
10 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Phaedra Booth
10 Blind Date at the Dairy John Gulick
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Christian Reed
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Nat Johnson
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Daniel Esterling
14 Blind Date at the Dairy David Sterry
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Nat Johnson
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Anna Ryan
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Krissy Brunsman
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Christian Reed
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Krissy Brunsman
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Anna Ryan
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Christopher Burge
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks David Sterry
11 Fazio Farms Daniel Esterling
15 Fazio Farms Isaac Frost
2 Fazio Farms Nat Johnson
3 Fazio Farms Christian Reed
DNF Fazio Farms David Sterry
6 GPRT: Het Meer Krissy Brunsman
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Krissy Brunsman
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Christian Reed
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Christopher Burge
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks John Gulick
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks David Sterry
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Nat Johnson
24 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Daniel Esterling
48 GPRT: DDCX 1 Daniel Esterling
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Krissy Brunsman
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Jeff Stevens
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Nat Johnson
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Hannah Moore
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Krissy Brunsman
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Ken Reed
13 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Ken Reed
34 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Daniel Esterling
40 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Daniel Esterling
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings John Gulick
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Nat Johnson
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Nat Johnson
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Hannah Moore
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Anna Ryan
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Phaedra Booth
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Hannah Moore
43 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Dave Gulick
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Phaedra Booth
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Ken Reed
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings John Gulick
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Anna Ryan
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings David Sterry
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC John Gulick
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Christian Reed
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Sterry
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC John Gulick
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nat Johnson
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Chris Nelson
44 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Isaac Frost
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Hannah Moore
38 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dave Gulick
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Christian Reed
12 OUCH: Combined Ken Reed
1 OUCH Ken Reed
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Christian Reed
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Hannah Moore
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nat Johnson
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Daniel Esterling
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Isaac Frost
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dave Gulick
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Phaedra Booth
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC John Gulick
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Hannah Moore
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ken Reed
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Sterry
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Christian Reed
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC John Gulick
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nat Johnson
35 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Isaac Frost
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dave Gulick
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Chris Nelson
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Christian Reed
2 Mt. Tabor Series Nat Johnson
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Hannah Moore
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC John Gulick
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dave Gulick
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Isaac Frost
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nat Johnson
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nat Johnson
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Sterry
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Christian Reed
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC John Gulick
5 Mt. Tabor Series Nat Johnson
2 Mt. Tabor Series Ken Reed
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Hannah Moore
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings David Sterry
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings John Gulick
39 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Christopher Nelson
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Christian Reed
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Chris Nelson
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Hannah Moore
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Nat Johnson
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Nat Johnson
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings John Gulick
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Christian Reed
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Hannah Moore
34 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Chris Nelson
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Christian Reed
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Sterry
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Christian Reed
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC John Gulick
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nat Johnson
35 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dave Gulick
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC John Gulick
7 Mt. Tabor Series Ken Reed
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Chris Nelson
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Christian Reed
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Christian Reed
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC John Gulick
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nat Johnson
5 Mt. Tabor Series Ken Reed
14 Mt. Tabor Series Nat Johnson
18 Mt. Tabor Series Josh Armagost
36 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Chris Nelson
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC John Gulick
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nat Johnson
45 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Isaac Frost
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Christian Reed
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nat Johnson
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Hannah Moore
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC John Gulick
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Sterry
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Christian Reed
20 Mt. Tabor Series Josh Armagost
9 Mt. Tabor Series Ken Reed
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nat Johnson
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC John Gulick
46 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Isaac Frost
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dave Gulick
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Hannah Moore
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nat Johnson
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC John Gulick
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Sterry
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Chris Nelson
40 Sister's Stampede MTB XC John Gulick
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Nat Johnson
6 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay John Gulick
7 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Christian Reed
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Nat Johnson
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Krissy Brunsman
16 Echo Red to Red MTB XC John Gulick
13 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Christian Reed