Green Submarine Records

Event Name
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Krissy Brunsman
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Nat Johnson
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Hannah Moore
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Jeff Stevens
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Ken Reed
13 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Ken Reed
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Hannah Moore
40 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Daniel Esterling
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings John Gulick
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Nat Johnson
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Nat Johnson
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Hannah Moore
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Anna Ryan
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Phaedra Booth
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Phaedra Booth
43 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Dave Gulick
34 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Daniel Esterling
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Ken Reed
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings John Gulick
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Anna Ryan
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings David Sterry
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC John Gulick
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Christian Reed
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Sterry
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC John Gulick
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nat Johnson
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Chris Nelson
44 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Isaac Frost
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Hannah Moore
38 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dave Gulick
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Christian Reed
12 OUCH: Combined Ken Reed
1 OUCH Ken Reed
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Christian Reed
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Hannah Moore
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nat Johnson
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Daniel Esterling
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Isaac Frost
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dave Gulick
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Phaedra Booth
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC John Gulick
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Hannah Moore
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ken Reed
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Sterry
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Christian Reed
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC John Gulick
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nat Johnson
35 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Isaac Frost
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dave Gulick
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Chris Nelson
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Christian Reed
2 Mt. Tabor Series Nat Johnson
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Hannah Moore
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC John Gulick
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dave Gulick
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Isaac Frost
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nat Johnson
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nat Johnson
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Sterry
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Christian Reed
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC John Gulick
5 Mt. Tabor Series Nat Johnson
2 Mt. Tabor Series Ken Reed
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Hannah Moore
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings David Sterry
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings John Gulick
39 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Christopher Nelson
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Christian Reed
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Chris Nelson
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Hannah Moore
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Nat Johnson
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Nat Johnson
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings John Gulick
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Christian Reed
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Hannah Moore
34 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Chris Nelson
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Christian Reed
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Sterry
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Christian Reed
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC John Gulick
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nat Johnson
35 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dave Gulick
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC John Gulick
7 Mt. Tabor Series Ken Reed
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Chris Nelson
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Christian Reed
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Christian Reed
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC John Gulick
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nat Johnson
5 Mt. Tabor Series Ken Reed
14 Mt. Tabor Series Nat Johnson
18 Mt. Tabor Series Josh Armagost
36 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Chris Nelson
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC John Gulick
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nat Johnson
45 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Isaac Frost
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Christian Reed
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nat Johnson
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Hannah Moore
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC John Gulick
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Sterry
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Christian Reed
20 Mt. Tabor Series Josh Armagost
9 Mt. Tabor Series Ken Reed
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nat Johnson
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC John Gulick
46 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Isaac Frost
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dave Gulick
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Hannah Moore
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nat Johnson
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC John Gulick
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Sterry
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Chris Nelson
40 Sister's Stampede MTB XC John Gulick
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Nat Johnson
6 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay John Gulick
7 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Christian Reed
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Nat Johnson
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Krissy Brunsman
16 Echo Red to Red MTB XC John Gulick
13 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Christian Reed