Team S+M

Event Name
5 Psycho Cross Series - Winter Cross Mitch Yoder
2 Psycho Cross Series - Winter Cross David Gustafson
33 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Mitch Yoder
55 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Sam Taagen
44 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Jeff Edes
1 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Ron Strasser
28 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Sean Babcock
12 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Scott Bradway
1 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Ron Strasser
64 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Jeff Edes
61 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Sam Taagen
96 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Mitch Yoder
10 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Scott Bradway
28 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Sean Babcock
10 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Cary Miller
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Sean Babcock
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Scott Bradway
30 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Ken Pace
13 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Joseph Marek
7 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Neal Bibler
34 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Mitch Yoder
11 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Jeff Edes
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Joseph Marek
DNF Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Dan Burton
39 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Bradley Heintz
29 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Lee Stocker
10 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Mick Desserault
6 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Brent Lawson
13 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Ken Pace
7 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Paul Montgomery
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Ron Strasser
21 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Dan Burton
34 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Jeff Edes
15 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Cary Miller
3 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Sean Babcock
9 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Anna Saltonstall
14 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Renee Pype
11 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Evelyn West
60 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Ron LeBus
9 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Neal Bibler
31 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Joseph Marek
59 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Matthew Cittadini
39 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Ken Pace
46 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Geoff Sanderson
38 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Ed Chrisman
27 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Lee Stocker
16 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Bradley Heintz
14 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Mick Desserault
5 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Brent Lawson
7 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Joseph Marek
27 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Paul Montgomery
10 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Peter Spir
5 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Ron Strasser
4 Cross Crusade - Estacada Scott Bradway
DNF Cross Crusade - Estacada Jonathan Smith
38 Cross Crusade - Estacada Jeff Struck
33 Cross Crusade - Estacada Cary Miller
21 Cross Crusade - Estacada chad swanson
12 Cross Crusade - Estacada Sean Babcock
9 Cross Crusade - Estacada Erik Tonkin
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada Anna Saltonstall
15 Cross Crusade - Estacada Renee Pype
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada Evelyn West
22 Cross Crusade - Estacada Neal Bibler
45 Cross Crusade - Estacada Ken Pace
23 Cross Crusade - Estacada Joseph Marek
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada Erik Tonkin
26 Cross Crusade - Estacada Dan Burton
71 Cross Crusade - Estacada Mitch Yoder
47 Cross Crusade - Estacada Jeff Edes
25 Cross Crusade - Estacada Aaron Leritz
77 Cross Crusade - Estacada Matthew Cittadini
48 Cross Crusade - Estacada Ken Pace
73 Cross Crusade - Estacada Troy Konig Wilcox
60 Cross Crusade - Estacada Mark Jenkins
57 Cross Crusade - Estacada Ed Chrisman
53 Cross Crusade - Estacada Lee Stocker
36 Cross Crusade - Estacada Geoff Sanderson
25 Cross Crusade - Estacada Brent Lawson
22 Cross Crusade - Estacada Mick Desserault
13 Cross Crusade - Estacada Bradley Heintz
9 Cross Crusade - Estacada Joseph Marek
17 Cross Crusade - Estacada Paul Montgomery
4 Cross Crusade - Estacada Ron Strasser
77 World Single Speed CX Championship Erik Tonkin
21 World Single Speed CX Championship Erik Tonkin
81 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Joseph Marek
80 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Ron Strasser
9 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Scott Bradway
35 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Jonathan Myers
27 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Jonathan Smith
20 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings chad swanson
13 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Cary Miller
10 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Sean Babcock
8 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Erik Tonkin
15 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Evelyn West
11 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Renee Pype
17 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Anna Saltonstall
4 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Joseph Marek
43 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Mick Desserault
26 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Bradley Heintz
10 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Brent Lawson
40 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Ken Pace
25 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Paul Montgomery
14 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Peter Spir
5 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Ron Strasser
5 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Neal Bibler
27 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Dan Burton
5 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Joseph Marek
37 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Ken Pace
92 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Troy Konig Wilcox
64 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Mark Jenkins
58 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Geoff Sanderson
49 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Lee Stocker
47 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Ed Chrisman
39 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Mick Desserault
20 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Bradley Heintz
8 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Brent Lawson
19 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Dan Burton
60 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Jeff Edes
59 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Mitch Yoder
28 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Jeremiah Swanson
20 Cross Crusade - Barton Park chad swanson
19 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Jonathan Myers
18 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Jonathan Smith
13 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Cary Miller
9 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Scott Bradway
18 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Paul Montgomery
6 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Peter Spir
5 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Ron Strasser
10 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Anna Saltonstall
11 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Evelyn West
41 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Ben Edwards
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Neal Bibler
59 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Ken Pace
41 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Joseph Marek
11 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Scott Bradway
33 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Jonathan Myers
26 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Jonathan Smith
20 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings chad swanson
14 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Cary Miller
7 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Sean Babcock
4 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Erik Tonkin
14 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Evelyn West
9 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Renee Pype
19 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Anna Saltonstall
4 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Joseph Marek
38 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Mick Desserault
24 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Bradley Heintz
16 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Brent Lawson
35 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Ken Pace
24 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Paul Montgomery
15 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Peter Spir
6 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Ron Strasser
7 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Neal Bibler
22 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Dan Burton
13 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Paul Montgomery
8 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Ron Strasser
32 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Matthew Cittadini
14 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Ken Pace
31 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Geoff Sanderson
25 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Mark Jenkins
20 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Mitch Yoder
14 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Mick Desserault
8 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Bradley Heintz
3 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Neal Bibler
37 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Ken Pace
14 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Anna Saltonstall
8 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Renee Pype
35 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Jonathan Myers
33 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Jeff Struck
30 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Jeremiah Swanson
19 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Jonathan Smith
16 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds chad swanson
13 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Cary Miller
5 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Sean Babcock
17 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Dan Burton
14 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Scott Bradway
35 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Jeremiah Swanson
25 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Cary Miller
18 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Jonathan Myers
16 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS chad swanson
13 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Jonathan Smith
9 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Sean Babcock
3 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Erik Tonkin
9 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Renee Pype
12 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Neal Bibler
DNF Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Erik Tonkin
56 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Ken Pace
23 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Joseph Marek
DNF Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Jeff Edes
54 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Matthew Cittadini
42 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Ken Pace
69 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Ed Chrisman
49 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Geoff Sanderson
43 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Mick Desserault
27 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Bradley Heintz
9 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Brent Lawson
3 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Joseph Marek
25 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Paul Montgomery
8 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Peter Spir
5 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Ron Strasser
DNF Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Brent Lawson
24 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Paul Montgomery
3 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Ron Strasser
18 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Anna Saltonstall
19 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Alicia Streit
15 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Renee Pype
11 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Evelyn West
2 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Scott Bradway
41 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Jonathan Smith
34 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Jeremiah Swanson
23 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Jonathan Myers
14 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout chad swanson
10 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Cary Miller
9 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Erik Tonkin
4 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Sean Babcock
48 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Ken Pace
111 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Dan Burton
83 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Mark Jenkins
73 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Geoff Sanderson
70 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Ed Chrisman
53 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Mitch Yoder
27 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Bradley Heintz
13 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Brent Lawson
13 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Neal Bibler
28 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Joseph Marek
41 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Jeff Edes
9 Cross Crusade Scott Bradway
44 Cross Crusade Jonathan Myers
35 Cross Crusade Jonathan Smith
27 Cross Crusade chad swanson
13 Cross Crusade Cary Miller
9 Cross Crusade Erik Tonkin
6 Cross Crusade Sean Babcock
14 Cross Crusade Renee Pype
11 Cross Crusade Evelyn West
12 Cross Crusade Anna Saltonstall
5 Cross Crusade Joseph Marek
52 Cross Crusade Mick Desserault
16 Cross Crusade Bradley Heintz
8 Cross Crusade Brent Lawson
49 Cross Crusade Ken Pace
26 Cross Crusade Paul Montgomery
13 Cross Crusade Peter Spir
5 Cross Crusade Ron Strasser
17 Cross Crusade Erik Tonkin
9 Cross Crusade Neal Bibler
40 Cross Crusade Aaron Leritz
36 Cross Crusade Dan Burton
58 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Matthew Cittadini
50 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Ken Pace
114 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Dan Burton
71 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Mick Desserault
68 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Mark Jenkins
66 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Ed Chrisman
65 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Lee Stocker
63 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Geoff Sanderson
53 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Mitch Yoder
30 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Brent Lawson
5 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Joseph Marek
10 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Neal Bibler
DNF Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Erik Tonkin
61 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Ken Pace
39 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Joseph Marek
10 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Anna Saltonstall
19 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Alicia Streit
12 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Renee Pype
8 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Evelyn West
11 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Scott Bradway
DNF Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Jonathan Smith
40 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Jeff Struck
34 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Jeremiah Swanson
31 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Jonathan Myers
26 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Sean Babcock
18 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose chad swanson
10 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Cary Miller
2 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Erik Tonkin
28 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Gil Ormerod
25 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Paul Montgomery
9 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Ron Strasser
DNF Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Jeff Edes
30 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Daniel Rockholm
5 Battle at Barlow CCX Neal Bibler
41 Battle at Barlow CCX Jeff Struck
30 Battle at Barlow CCX Scott Bradway
23 Battle at Barlow CCX chad swanson
18 Battle at Barlow CCX Jonathan Smith
13 Battle at Barlow CCX Jonathan Myers
12 Battle at Barlow CCX Cary Miller
4 Battle at Barlow CCX Sean Babcock
4 Battle at Barlow CCX Anna Saltonstall
24 Battle at Barlow CCX Paul Montgomery
20 Battle at Barlow CCX Gil Ormerod
5 Battle at Barlow CCX Ron Strasser
54 Battle at Barlow CCX Ken Pace
29 Battle at Barlow CCX Matthew Cittadini
DNF Battle at Barlow CCX Mark Jenkins
49 Battle at Barlow CCX Dan Burton
41 Battle at Barlow CCX Ed Chrisman
21 Battle at Barlow CCX Bradley Heintz
16 Battle at Barlow CCX Mitch Yoder
8 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Renee Pype
29 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Ken Pace
19 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Matthew Cittadini
9 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Andre Pinter
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Ed Chrisman
27 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Dan Burton
20 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Mark Jenkins
16 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Mitch Yoder
11 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Geoff Sanderson
5 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Bruce James
3 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Neal Bibler
1 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Scott Bradway
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Jeff Struck
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Jeremiah Swanson
23 Hood River Cyclocross Classic luke pennington
7 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Jonathan Smith
2 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Jonathan Myers
15 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Paul Montgomery
7 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Peter Spir
4 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Ron Strasser
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Ron Strasser
7 Eugene Short Cross Series Ron Strasser
8 Kruger's Kermesse Brent Lawson
26 Kruger's Kermesse Dan Burton
24 Kruger's Kermesse Lee Stocker
18 Kruger's Kermesse Bradley Heintz
13 Kruger's Kermesse Bruce James
12 Kruger's Kermesse Peter Spir
11 Kruger's Kermesse Ron Strasser
15 Kruger's Kermesse Jeff Edes
21 Kruger's Kermesse Jeff Struck
17 Kruger's Kermesse Cary Miller
12 Kruger's Kermesse Jonathan Smith
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Ron Strasser
11 Eugene Short Cross Series Ron Strasser
3 Eugene Short Cross Series Ron Strasser
7 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jonathan Myers
89 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Bruce James
9 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Scott Bradway
12 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Cary Miller
8 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Jeremiah Swanson
5 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Kevin Hulick
4 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Jonathan Smith
3 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Sean Babcock
1 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Erik Tonkin
8 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Jonathan Myers
90 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Bruce James
10 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Scott Bradway
4 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Gil Ormerod
3 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Ron Strasser
DNF Scotty Graham Memorial XC Jeff Edes
DNF Scotty Graham Memorial XC Joseph Marek
6 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Jeff Struck
2 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Neal Bibler
7 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Cary Miller
4 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Jeremiah Swanson
3 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Kevin Hulick
2 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Jonathan Smith
1 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Sean Babcock
1 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Erik Tonkin
4 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Jonathan Myers
20 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Bruce James
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Scott Bradway
21 Health Net Criterium Erik Tonkin
1 Woodland Road Race Sean Babcock
20 OBRA Criterium Championships Aaron Leritz
6 12/24 Hr MTN Jeremiah Swanson
6 12/24 Hr MTN: 12 Hours Jeremiah Swanson
4 12/24 Hr MTN: 12 Hours Mike Coco
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Matt Mahoney
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Myers
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cary Miller
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series chad swanson
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cary Miller
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sean Babcock
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Myers
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series chad swanson
40 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Mark Jenkins
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Renee Pype
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Anna Saltonstall
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Ron Strasser
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Ron Strasser
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Torsten Kjellstrand
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Jeff Edes
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Jeff Struck
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Scott Bradway
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Neal Bibler
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Cary Miller
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Sean Babcock
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Jonathan Myers
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall chad swanson
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Mark Jenkins
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Renee Pype
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Anna Saltonstall
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ron Strasser
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ron Strasser
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Scott Bradway
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Neal Bibler
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Matt Mahoney
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Myers
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cary Miller
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series chad swanson
27 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Aaron Leritz
15 PIR Aaron Leritz
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cary Miller
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Myers
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series chad swanson
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Renee Pype
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Anna Saltonstall
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ron Strasser
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ron Strasser
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jeff Edes
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Scott Bradway
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Neal Bibler
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cary Miller
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Myers
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series chad swanson
95 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Bradley Heintz
95 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Bradley Heintz
8 OUCH Bradley Heintz
9 PIR Aaron Leritz
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Myers
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series chad swanson
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Renee Pype
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Anna Saltonstall
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ron Strasser
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ron Strasser
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jeff Edes
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Scott Bradway
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Neal Bibler
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Myers
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series chad swanson
10 State Games XC Cary Miller
8 State Games XC chad swanson
6 State Games XC Jeremiah Swanson
5 State Games XC Jonathan Smith
4 State Games XC luke pennington
4 State Games XC Ron Strasser
3 State Games XC Jeff Edes
3 State Games XC Cary Miller
2 State Games XC Jeremiah Swanson
1 State Games XC Jonathan Smith
6 State Games XC chad swanson
4 State Games XC luke pennington
11 Mt Tabor Series Overall Evelyn West
6 Mt Tabor Series Overall Renee Pype
38 Mt Tabor Series Overall Jonathan Myers
19 Mt Tabor Series Overall luke pennington
14 Mt Tabor Series Overall Erik Tonkin
8 Mt Tabor Series Overall Jonathan Myers
15 Mt Tabor Series Overall Neal Bibler
15 Mt Tabor Series Scott Bradway
11 Mt Tabor Series Neal Bibler
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Renee Pype
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Anna Saltonstall
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ron Strasser
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ron Strasser
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jeff Edes
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jeff Struck
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Neal Bibler
30 Monday PIR Aaron Leritz
5 Cascade Creampuff Ultra Endurance Eric Hansen
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Myers
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Mark Jenkins
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Renee Pype
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Anna Saltonstall
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ron Strasser
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ron Strasser
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Torsten Kjellstrand
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jeff Edes
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brian Andriot
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Scott Bradway
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Neal Bibler
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Myers
20 Monday PIR Neal Bibler
33 OBRA Road Race luke pennington
12 OBRA Road Race Erik Tonkin
20 Mt Tabor Series Eric Hansen
29 Mt Tabor Series Neal Bibler
5 Mt Tabor Series luke pennington
42 Monday PIR: June Series Ken Pace
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cary Miller
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series chad swanson
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sean Babcock
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Renee Pype
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Anna Saltonstall
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ron Strasser
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ron Strasser
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Torsten Kjellstrand
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ken Pace
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Scott Bradway
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Neal Bibler
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Myers
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cary Miller
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series chad swanson
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sean Babcock
8 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Jeff Edes
2 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Neal Bibler
12 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Sean Babcock
8 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB luke pennington
5 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Jonathan Myers
31 Mt Tabor Series Jeff Struck
3 Mt Tabor Series Evelyn West
2 Mt Tabor Series Renee Pype
16 Mt Tabor Series Neal Bibler
22 Mt Tabor Series Jonathan Myers
35 Monday PIR: Series Standings Ken Pace
27 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Jeff Struck
30 Mt Tabor Circuit Race luke pennington
1 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST: Shiloh Super Sunday Short Track Ron Strasser
4 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST: Shiloh Super Sunday Short Track chad swanson
3 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST: Shiloh Super Sunday Short Track Sean Babcock
7 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST chad swanson
6 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST Jonathan Myers
5 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST Sean Babcock
4 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST Jeremiah Swanson
3 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST Jonathan Smith
3 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST: Shiloh Super Sunday XC Ron Strasser
5 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST: Shiloh Super Sunday XC Brian Baumann
DNF Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST: Shiloh Super Sunday XC Eric Hansen
1 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST: Shiloh Super Sunday XC Neal Bibler
3 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST: Shiloh Super Sunday XC Sean Babcock
2 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST: Shiloh Super Sunday XC Jeremiah Swanson
1 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST: Shiloh Super Sunday XC Jonathan Smith
4 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST: Shiloh Super Sunday XC chad swanson
3 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST: Shiloh Super Sunday XC Jonathan Myers
6 Mt Tabor Series Renee Pype
12 Mt Tabor Series Neal Bibler
28 Monday PIR Ken Pace
19 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Jonathan Myers
18 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Scott Bradway
16 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Cary Miller
14 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 chad swanson
12 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Brandon Fisher
11 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Jon Smith
10 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Matt Mahoney
6 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Sean Babcock
5 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Jeremiah Swanson
3 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 luke pennington
2 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Ron Strasser
5 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Torsten Kjellstrand
6 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Andre Pinter
9 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Jeff Struck
12 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Eric Hansen
11 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Joseph Marek
5 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 jim pennington
19 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Jonathan Myers
18 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Scott Bradway
16 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Cary Miller
14 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 chad swanson
12 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Brandon Fisher
11 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Jon Smith
10 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Matt Mahoney
6 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Sean Babcock
5 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Jeremiah Swanson
3 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 luke pennington
25 Mt Tabor Series Jonathan Myers
4 Mt Tabor Series Renee Pype
12 Mt Tabor Series Neal Bibler
5 Mt Tabor Series Erik Tonkin
15 Mt Tabor Series Jonathan Myers
10 Mt Tabor Series Neal Bibler
2 Mt Tabor Series Jonathan Myers
3 Mt Tabor Series Renee Pype
12 Falls City Firecracker MTB Jeremiah Swanson
11 Falls City Firecracker MTB Cary Miller
10 Falls City Firecracker MTB Jonathan Myers
7 Falls City Firecracker MTB luke pennington
4 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sean Babcock
1 Falls City Firecracker MTB Erik Tonkin
5 Falls City Firecracker MTB Evelyn West
3 Falls City Firecracker MTB Renee Pype
1 Falls City Firecracker MTB Neal Bibler
11 Falls City Firecracker MTB Andre Pinter
12 Falls City Firecracker MTB Jeremiah Swanson
11 Falls City Firecracker MTB Cary Miller
10 Falls City Firecracker MTB Jonathan Myers
7 Falls City Firecracker MTB luke pennington
4 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sean Babcock
1 Falls City Firecracker MTB Erik Tonkin
22 PIR Aaron Leritz
51 PIR Greig N. Fredericks
36 PIR Aaron Leritz
32 PIR Jason Franklin
12 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Jonathan Myers
6 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Brandon Fisher
8 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Anna Saltonstall
7 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Ron Strasser
2 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Brandon Fisher
7 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Jonathan Myers
21 Bear Springs MTB XC Cary Miller
20 Bear Springs MTB XC luke pennington
19 Bear Springs MTB XC Matt Mahoney
18 Bear Springs MTB XC Sean Babcock
13 Bear Springs MTB XC Jeremiah Swanson
12 Bear Springs MTB XC Brandon Fisher
11 Bear Springs MTB XC Jonathan Myers
10 Bear Springs MTB XC chad swanson
1 Bear Springs MTB XC Erik Tonkin
6 Bear Springs MTB XC Renee Pype
5 Bear Springs MTB XC Evelyn West
5 Bear Springs MTB XC Anna Saltonstall
DNF Bear Springs MTB XC Peter Spir
6 Bear Springs MTB XC Ron Strasser
19 Bear Springs MTB XC Brian Baumann
13 Bear Springs MTB XC Neal Bibler
1 Bear Springs MTB XC Steve Heinrichs
9 Bear Springs MTB XC Eric Hansen
7 Bear Springs MTB XC Joseph Marek
17 Bear Springs MTB XC Brian Andriot
10 Bear Springs MTB XC Scott Bradway
5 Bear Springs MTB XC Jeff Struck
11 Bear Springs MTB XC Cary Miller
10 Bear Springs MTB XC Matt Mahoney
9 Bear Springs MTB XC Sean Babcock
5 Bear Springs MTB XC Jeremiah Swanson
4 Bear Springs MTB XC Brandon Fisher
10 Bear Springs MTB XC luke pennington
8 Bear Springs MTB XC Jonathan Myers
7 Bear Springs MTB XC chad swanson
1 Bear Springs MTB XC Erik Tonkin
5 Bear Springs MTB ST Matt Mahoney
3 Bear Springs MTB ST Sean Babcock
5 Bear Springs MTB ST Matt Mahoney
3 Bear Springs MTB ST Sean Babcock
11 Port of Hood River Criterium Series luke pennington
14 PIR: April Series Aaron Leritz
14 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Cary Miller
12 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB chad swanson
9 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sean Babcock
5 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Jeremiah Swanson
4 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Brandon Fisher
2 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Erik Tonkin
6 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Ron Strasser
9 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Joseph Marek
7 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Eric Hansen
10 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Cary Miller
6 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sean Babcock
2 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Jeremiah Swanson
1 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Brandon Fisher
DNF 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Matthew Slaven
DNF 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Jonathan Myers
4 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB chad swanson
2 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Erik Tonkin
54 Kings Valley Road Race Andre Pinter
31 Kings Valley Road Race Jonathan Myers
17 PIR Chris Myers
4 PIR Aaron Leritz
48 Piece of Cake Jonathan Myers
14 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Jonathan Myers
12 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Cary Miller
8 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Jeremiah Swanson
7 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB chad swanson
5 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Evelyn West
4 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Renee Pype
3 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Anna Saltonstall
8 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Andre Pinter
14 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Jonathan Myers
12 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Cary Miller
8 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Jeremiah Swanson
7 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB chad swanson
8 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Eric Hansen
7 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Joseph Marek
8 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Scott Bradway
3 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Matt Mahoney
1 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Sean Babcock
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Eric Hansen
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Sean Babcock
35 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Jonathan Myers
27 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Erik Tonkin
32 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II chad swanson
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Erik Tonkin
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Brandon Fisher
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series Liatt Avigdor
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Brandon Fisher
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Eric Hansen
35 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Jonathan Myers