Team S+M

Event Name
5 Psycho Cross Series - Winter Cross Mitch Yoder
2 Psycho Cross Series - Winter Cross David Gustafson
33 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Mitch Yoder
1 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Ron Strasser
28 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Sean Babcock
12 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Scott Bradway
44 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Jeff Edes
55 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Sam Taagen
61 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Sam Taagen
28 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Sean Babcock
10 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Scott Bradway
96 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Mitch Yoder
1 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Ron Strasser
64 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Jeff Edes
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Scott Bradway
11 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Jeff Edes
34 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Mitch Yoder
13 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Joseph Marek
30 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Ken Pace
7 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Neal Bibler
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Sean Babcock
10 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Cary Miller
13 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Ken Pace
7 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Paul Montgomery
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Joseph Marek
DNF Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Dan Burton
39 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Bradley Heintz
29 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Lee Stocker
10 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Mick Desserault
6 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Brent Lawson
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Ron Strasser
60 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Ron LeBus
9 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Neal Bibler
31 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Joseph Marek
59 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Matthew Cittadini
39 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Ken Pace
46 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Geoff Sanderson
38 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Ed Chrisman
27 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Lee Stocker
16 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Bradley Heintz
14 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Mick Desserault
5 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Brent Lawson
7 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Joseph Marek
27 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Paul Montgomery
10 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Peter Spir
5 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Ron Strasser
11 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Evelyn West
14 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Renee Pype
9 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Anna Saltonstall
3 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Sean Babcock
34 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Jeff Edes
21 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Dan Burton
15 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Cary Miller
9 Cross Crusade - Estacada Erik Tonkin
25 Cross Crusade - Estacada Aaron Leritz
47 Cross Crusade - Estacada Jeff Edes
71 Cross Crusade - Estacada Mitch Yoder
26 Cross Crusade - Estacada Dan Burton
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada Erik Tonkin
23 Cross Crusade - Estacada Joseph Marek
45 Cross Crusade - Estacada Ken Pace
22 Cross Crusade - Estacada Neal Bibler
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada Evelyn West
15 Cross Crusade - Estacada Renee Pype
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada Anna Saltonstall
77 Cross Crusade - Estacada Matthew Cittadini
12 Cross Crusade - Estacada Sean Babcock
21 Cross Crusade - Estacada chad swanson
33 Cross Crusade - Estacada Cary Miller
DNF Cross Crusade - Estacada Jonathan Smith
38 Cross Crusade - Estacada Jeff Struck
48 Cross Crusade - Estacada Ken Pace
73 Cross Crusade - Estacada Troy Konig Wilcox
60 Cross Crusade - Estacada Mark Jenkins
57 Cross Crusade - Estacada Ed Chrisman
53 Cross Crusade - Estacada Lee Stocker
36 Cross Crusade - Estacada Geoff Sanderson
25 Cross Crusade - Estacada Brent Lawson
22 Cross Crusade - Estacada Mick Desserault
13 Cross Crusade - Estacada Bradley Heintz
9 Cross Crusade - Estacada Joseph Marek
17 Cross Crusade - Estacada Paul Montgomery
4 Cross Crusade - Estacada Ron Strasser
77 World Single Speed CX Championship Erik Tonkin
21 World Single Speed CX Championship Erik Tonkin
4 Cross Crusade - Estacada Scott Bradway
81 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Joseph Marek
80 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Ron Strasser
14 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Peter Spir
43 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Mick Desserault
26 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Bradley Heintz
17 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Anna Saltonstall
11 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Renee Pype
15 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Evelyn West
8 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Erik Tonkin
10 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Sean Babcock
13 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Cary Miller
20 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings chad swanson
27 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Jonathan Smith
10 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Brent Lawson
40 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Ken Pace
4 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Joseph Marek
25 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Paul Montgomery
5 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Ron Strasser
5 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Neal Bibler
27 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Dan Burton
5 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Joseph Marek
37 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Ken Pace
92 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Troy Konig Wilcox
64 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Mark Jenkins
58 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Geoff Sanderson
49 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Lee Stocker
47 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Ed Chrisman
39 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Mick Desserault
20 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Bradley Heintz
8 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Brent Lawson
19 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Dan Burton
60 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Jeff Edes
59 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Mitch Yoder
28 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Jeremiah Swanson
20 Cross Crusade - Barton Park chad swanson
19 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Jonathan Myers
18 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Jonathan Smith
13 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Cary Miller
9 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Scott Bradway
18 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Paul Montgomery
6 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Peter Spir
5 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Ron Strasser
10 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Anna Saltonstall
11 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Evelyn West
41 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Ben Edwards
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Neal Bibler
59 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Ken Pace
41 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Joseph Marek
9 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Scott Bradway
35 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Jonathan Myers
31 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Geoff Sanderson
7 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Neal Bibler
17 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Dan Burton
5 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Sean Babcock
13 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Cary Miller
16 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds chad swanson
19 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Jonathan Smith
30 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Jeremiah Swanson
33 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Jeff Struck
35 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Jonathan Myers
8 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Renee Pype
14 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Anna Saltonstall
37 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Ken Pace
3 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Neal Bibler
8 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Bradley Heintz
14 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Mick Desserault
11 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Scott Bradway
25 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Mark Jenkins
14 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Ken Pace
6 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Ron Strasser
32 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Matthew Cittadini
8 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Ron Strasser
13 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Paul Montgomery
22 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Dan Burton
15 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Peter Spir
24 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Paul Montgomery
35 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Ken Pace
16 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Brent Lawson
24 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Bradley Heintz
38 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Mick Desserault
4 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Joseph Marek
19 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Anna Saltonstall
9 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Renee Pype
14 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Evelyn West
4 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Erik Tonkin
7 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Sean Babcock
14 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Cary Miller
20 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings chad swanson
26 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Jonathan Smith
33 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Jonathan Myers
20 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Mitch Yoder
9 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Sean Babcock
13 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Jonathan Smith
16 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS chad swanson
18 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Jonathan Myers
25 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Cary Miller
3 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Erik Tonkin
9 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Renee Pype
12 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Neal Bibler
DNF Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Erik Tonkin
56 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Ken Pace
23 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Joseph Marek
DNF Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Jeff Edes
54 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Matthew Cittadini
42 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Ken Pace
69 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Ed Chrisman
49 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Geoff Sanderson
43 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Mick Desserault
27 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Bradley Heintz
9 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Brent Lawson
3 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Joseph Marek
25 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Paul Montgomery
8 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Peter Spir
35 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Jeremiah Swanson
14 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Scott Bradway
5 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Ron Strasser
27 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Bradley Heintz
53 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Mitch Yoder
70 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Ed Chrisman
83 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Mark Jenkins
111 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Dan Burton
48 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Ken Pace
DNF Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Brent Lawson
73 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Geoff Sanderson
24 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Paul Montgomery
3 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Ron Strasser
18 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Anna Saltonstall
13 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Brent Lawson
19 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Alicia Streit
15 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Renee Pype
11 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Evelyn West
2 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Scott Bradway
41 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Jonathan Smith
34 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Jeremiah Swanson
23 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Jonathan Myers
14 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout chad swanson
10 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Cary Miller
9 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Erik Tonkin
41 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Jeff Edes
28 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Joseph Marek
13 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Neal Bibler
4 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Sean Babcock
65 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Lee Stocker
36 Cross Crusade Dan Burton
40 Cross Crusade Aaron Leritz
9 Cross Crusade Neal Bibler
17 Cross Crusade Erik Tonkin
5 Cross Crusade Ron Strasser
13 Cross Crusade Peter Spir
26 Cross Crusade Paul Montgomery
49 Cross Crusade Ken Pace
8 Cross Crusade Brent Lawson
16 Cross Crusade Bradley Heintz
30 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Daniel Rockholm
DNF Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Jeff Edes
9 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Ron Strasser
25 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Paul Montgomery
9 Cross Crusade Scott Bradway
44 Cross Crusade Jonathan Myers
35 Cross Crusade Jonathan Smith
28 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Gil Ormerod
13 Cross Crusade Cary Miller
9 Cross Crusade Erik Tonkin
6 Cross Crusade Sean Babcock
14 Cross Crusade Renee Pype
11 Cross Crusade Evelyn West
12 Cross Crusade Anna Saltonstall
5 Cross Crusade Joseph Marek
58 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Matthew Cittadini
50 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Ken Pace
114 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Dan Burton
71 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Mick Desserault
68 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Mark Jenkins
66 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Ed Chrisman
52 Cross Crusade Mick Desserault
63 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Geoff Sanderson
53 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Mitch Yoder
30 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Brent Lawson
5 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Joseph Marek
10 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Neal Bibler
DNF Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Erik Tonkin
61 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Ken Pace
39 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Joseph Marek
10 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Anna Saltonstall
19 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Alicia Streit
12 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Renee Pype
8 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Evelyn West
11 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Scott Bradway
DNF Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Jonathan Smith
40 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Jeff Struck
34 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Jeremiah Swanson
31 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Jonathan Myers
26 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Sean Babcock
18 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose chad swanson
10 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Cary Miller
2 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Erik Tonkin
27 Cross Crusade chad swanson
18 Battle at Barlow CCX Jonathan Smith
13 Battle at Barlow CCX Jonathan Myers
12 Battle at Barlow CCX Cary Miller
4 Battle at Barlow CCX Sean Babcock
4 Battle at Barlow CCX Anna Saltonstall
24 Battle at Barlow CCX Paul Montgomery
20 Battle at Barlow CCX Gil Ormerod
5 Battle at Barlow CCX Ron Strasser
54 Battle at Barlow CCX Ken Pace
29 Battle at Barlow CCX Matthew Cittadini
DNF Battle at Barlow CCX Mark Jenkins
49 Battle at Barlow CCX Dan Burton
41 Battle at Barlow CCX Ed Chrisman
21 Battle at Barlow CCX Bradley Heintz
23 Battle at Barlow CCX chad swanson
30 Battle at Barlow CCX Scott Bradway
41 Battle at Barlow CCX Jeff Struck
5 Battle at Barlow CCX Neal Bibler
16 Battle at Barlow CCX Mitch Yoder
27 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Dan Burton
8 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Renee Pype
29 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Ken Pace
19 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Matthew Cittadini
9 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Andre Pinter
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Ed Chrisman
20 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Mark Jenkins
16 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Mitch Yoder
11 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Geoff Sanderson
5 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Bruce James
3 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Neal Bibler
1 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Scott Bradway
4 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Ron Strasser
7 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Peter Spir
15 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Paul Montgomery
2 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Jonathan Myers
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Jeff Struck
23 Hood River Cyclocross Classic luke pennington
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Jeremiah Swanson
7 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Jonathan Smith
7 Eugene Short Cross Series Ron Strasser
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Ron Strasser
24 Kruger's Kermesse Lee Stocker
12 Kruger's Kermesse Jonathan Smith
8 Kruger's Kermesse Brent Lawson
26 Kruger's Kermesse Dan Burton
21 Kruger's Kermesse Jeff Struck
17 Kruger's Kermesse Cary Miller
18 Kruger's Kermesse Bradley Heintz
13 Kruger's Kermesse Bruce James
12 Kruger's Kermesse Peter Spir
11 Kruger's Kermesse Ron Strasser
15 Kruger's Kermesse Jeff Edes
11 Eugene Short Cross Series Ron Strasser
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Ron Strasser
3 Eugene Short Cross Series Ron Strasser
DNF Scotty Graham Memorial XC Jeff Edes
9 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Scott Bradway
12 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Cary Miller
8 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Jeremiah Swanson
5 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Kevin Hulick
4 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Jonathan Smith
3 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Sean Babcock
1 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Erik Tonkin
7 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jonathan Myers
4 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Gil Ormerod
3 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Ron Strasser
89 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Bruce James
DNF Scotty Graham Memorial XC Joseph Marek
6 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Jeff Struck
2 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Neal Bibler
7 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Cary Miller
3 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Kevin Hulick
2 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Jonathan Smith
1 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Sean Babcock
1 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Erik Tonkin
4 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Jonathan Myers
20 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Bruce James
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Scott Bradway
10 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Scott Bradway
8 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Jonathan Myers
90 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Bruce James
4 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Jeremiah Swanson
21 Health Net Criterium Erik Tonkin
1 Woodland Road Race Sean Babcock
20 OBRA Criterium Championships Aaron Leritz
4 12/24 Hr MTN: 12 Hours Mike Coco
6 12/24 Hr MTN: 12 Hours Jeremiah Swanson
6 12/24 Hr MTN Jeremiah Swanson
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Matt Mahoney
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Torsten Kjellstrand
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Jeff Edes
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Jeff Struck
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Scott Bradway
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Neal Bibler
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Cary Miller
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Sean Babcock
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Jonathan Myers
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall chad swanson
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ron Strasser
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series chad swanson
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cary Miller
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Myers
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Ron Strasser
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Matt Mahoney
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Myers
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ron Strasser
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series chad swanson
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cary Miller
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Neal Bibler
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Myers
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series chad swanson
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Ron Strasser
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Anna Saltonstall
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Renee Pype
40 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Mark Jenkins
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Scott Bradway
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sean Babcock
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Mark Jenkins
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Renee Pype
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Anna Saltonstall
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cary Miller
27 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Aaron Leritz
15 PIR Aaron Leritz
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jeff Edes
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Scott Bradway
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Neal Bibler
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cary Miller
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Myers
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ron Strasser
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series chad swanson
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cary Miller
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Myers
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series chad swanson
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Renee Pype
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Anna Saltonstall
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ron Strasser
95 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Bradley Heintz
95 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Bradley Heintz
8 OUCH Bradley Heintz
9 PIR Aaron Leritz
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ron Strasser
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Scott Bradway
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series chad swanson
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Myers
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Myers
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series chad swanson
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Renee Pype
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Anna Saltonstall
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ron Strasser
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Neal Bibler
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jeff Edes
2 State Games XC Jeremiah Swanson
1 State Games XC Jonathan Smith
3 State Games XC Jeff Edes
3 State Games XC Cary Miller
6 State Games XC chad swanson
4 State Games XC Ron Strasser
4 State Games XC luke pennington
4 State Games XC luke pennington
10 State Games XC Cary Miller
8 State Games XC chad swanson
6 State Games XC Jeremiah Swanson
5 State Games XC Jonathan Smith
19 Mt Tabor Series Overall luke pennington
38 Mt Tabor Series Overall Jonathan Myers
14 Mt Tabor Series Overall Erik Tonkin
8 Mt Tabor Series Overall Jonathan Myers
15 Mt Tabor Series Overall Neal Bibler
15 Mt Tabor Series Scott Bradway
11 Mt Tabor Series Neal Bibler
6 Mt Tabor Series Overall Renee Pype
11 Mt Tabor Series Overall Evelyn West
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Anna Saltonstall
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ron Strasser
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ron Strasser
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jeff Edes
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jeff Struck
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Neal Bibler
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Renee Pype
30 Monday PIR Aaron Leritz
5 Cascade Creampuff Ultra Endurance Eric Hansen
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Mark Jenkins
20 Monday PIR Neal Bibler
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Torsten Kjellstrand
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ron Strasser
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Myers
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Neal Bibler
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ron Strasser
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Anna Saltonstall
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jeff Edes
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Renee Pype
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Myers
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brian Andriot
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Scott Bradway
33 OBRA Road Race luke pennington
12 OBRA Road Race Erik Tonkin
29 Mt Tabor Series Neal Bibler
20 Mt Tabor Series Eric Hansen
5 Mt Tabor Series luke pennington
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ken Pace
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ron Strasser
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sean Babcock
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series chad swanson
42 Monday PIR: June Series Ken Pace
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cary Miller
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Myers
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cary Miller
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series chad swanson
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sean Babcock
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Renee Pype
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Anna Saltonstall
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ron Strasser
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Neal Bibler
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Torsten Kjellstrand
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Scott Bradway
8 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB luke pennington
5 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Jonathan Myers
12 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Sean Babcock
2 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Neal Bibler
8 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Jeff Edes
3 Mt Tabor Series Evelyn West
31 Mt Tabor Series Jeff Struck
2 Mt Tabor Series Renee Pype
22 Mt Tabor Series Jonathan Myers
16 Mt Tabor Series Neal Bibler
35 Monday PIR: Series Standings Ken Pace
1 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST: Shiloh Super Sunday XC Jonathan Smith
2 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST: Shiloh Super Sunday XC Jeremiah Swanson
3 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST: Shiloh Super Sunday XC Sean Babcock
1 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST: Shiloh Super Sunday XC Neal Bibler
3 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST: Shiloh Super Sunday XC Jonathan Myers
4 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST: Shiloh Super Sunday XC chad swanson
27 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Jeff Struck
30 Mt Tabor Circuit Race luke pennington
1 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST: Shiloh Super Sunday Short Track Ron Strasser
4 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST: Shiloh Super Sunday Short Track chad swanson
3 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST: Shiloh Super Sunday Short Track Sean Babcock
DNF Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST: Shiloh Super Sunday XC Eric Hansen
6 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST Jonathan Myers
5 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST Sean Babcock
4 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST Jeremiah Swanson
3 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST Jonathan Smith
3 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST: Shiloh Super Sunday XC Ron Strasser
5 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST: Shiloh Super Sunday XC Brian Baumann
7 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST chad swanson
6 Mt Tabor Series Renee Pype
12 Mt Tabor Series Neal Bibler
28 Monday PIR Ken Pace
9 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Jeff Struck
2 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Ron Strasser
3 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 luke pennington
5 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Jeremiah Swanson
6 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Sean Babcock
19 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Jonathan Myers
18 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Scott Bradway
16 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Cary Miller
14 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 chad swanson
12 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Brandon Fisher
11 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Jon Smith
10 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Matt Mahoney
6 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Sean Babcock
5 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Jeremiah Swanson
3 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 luke pennington
10 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Matt Mahoney
5 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Torsten Kjellstrand
12 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Brandon Fisher
11 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Jon Smith
12 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Eric Hansen
11 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Joseph Marek
5 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 jim pennington
19 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Jonathan Myers
18 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Scott Bradway
16 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Cary Miller
14 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 chad swanson
6 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Andre Pinter
5 Mt Tabor Series Erik Tonkin
25 Mt Tabor Series Jonathan Myers
12 Mt Tabor Series Neal Bibler
4 Mt Tabor Series Renee Pype
3 Mt Tabor Series Renee Pype
10 Mt Tabor Series Neal Bibler
15 Mt Tabor Series Jonathan Myers
2 Mt Tabor Series Jonathan Myers
11 Falls City Firecracker MTB Cary Miller
12 Falls City Firecracker MTB Jeremiah Swanson
1 Falls City Firecracker MTB Erik Tonkin
4 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sean Babcock
7 Falls City Firecracker MTB luke pennington
10 Falls City Firecracker MTB Jonathan Myers
5 Falls City Firecracker MTB Evelyn West
3 Falls City Firecracker MTB Renee Pype
1 Falls City Firecracker MTB Neal Bibler
11 Falls City Firecracker MTB Andre Pinter
12 Falls City Firecracker MTB Jeremiah Swanson
11 Falls City Firecracker MTB Cary Miller
10 Falls City Firecracker MTB Jonathan Myers
1 Falls City Firecracker MTB Erik Tonkin
4 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sean Babcock
7 Falls City Firecracker MTB luke pennington
22 PIR Aaron Leritz
51 PIR Greig N. Fredericks
36 PIR Aaron Leritz
32 PIR Jason Franklin
6 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Brandon Fisher
12 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Jonathan Myers
8 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Anna Saltonstall
7 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Ron Strasser
2 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Brandon Fisher
7 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Jonathan Myers
6 Bear Springs MTB XC Renee Pype
19 Bear Springs MTB XC Brian Baumann
1 Bear Springs MTB XC Erik Tonkin
10 Bear Springs MTB XC chad swanson
11 Bear Springs MTB XC Jonathan Myers
12 Bear Springs MTB XC Brandon Fisher
13 Bear Springs MTB XC Jeremiah Swanson
1 Bear Springs MTB XC Erik Tonkin
7 Bear Springs MTB XC chad swanson
18 Bear Springs MTB XC Sean Babcock
19 Bear Springs MTB XC Matt Mahoney
20 Bear Springs MTB XC luke pennington
21 Bear Springs MTB XC Cary Miller
8 Bear Springs MTB XC Jonathan Myers
5 Bear Springs MTB XC Evelyn West
5 Bear Springs MTB XC Anna Saltonstall
DNF Bear Springs MTB XC Peter Spir
6 Bear Springs MTB XC Ron Strasser
10 Bear Springs MTB XC luke pennington
13 Bear Springs MTB XC Neal Bibler
1 Bear Springs MTB XC Steve Heinrichs
9 Bear Springs MTB XC Eric Hansen
7 Bear Springs MTB XC Joseph Marek
17 Bear Springs MTB XC Brian Andriot
10 Bear Springs MTB XC Scott Bradway
5 Bear Springs MTB XC Jeff Struck
11 Bear Springs MTB XC Cary Miller
10 Bear Springs MTB XC Matt Mahoney
9 Bear Springs MTB XC Sean Babcock
5 Bear Springs MTB XC Jeremiah Swanson
4 Bear Springs MTB XC Brandon Fisher
3 Bear Springs MTB ST Sean Babcock
5 Bear Springs MTB ST Matt Mahoney
3 Bear Springs MTB ST Sean Babcock
5 Bear Springs MTB ST Matt Mahoney
11 Port of Hood River Criterium Series luke pennington
14 PIR: April Series Aaron Leritz
9 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Joseph Marek
9 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sean Babcock
5 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Jeremiah Swanson
4 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Brandon Fisher
2 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Erik Tonkin
6 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Ron Strasser
12 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB chad swanson
7 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Eric Hansen
10 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Cary Miller
6 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sean Babcock
14 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Cary Miller
1 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Brandon Fisher
DNF 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Matthew Slaven
DNF 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Jonathan Myers
4 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB chad swanson
2 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Erik Tonkin
2 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Jeremiah Swanson
54 Kings Valley Road Race Andre Pinter
31 Kings Valley Road Race Jonathan Myers
17 PIR Chris Myers
4 PIR Aaron Leritz
48 Piece of Cake Jonathan Myers
8 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Jeremiah Swanson
7 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB chad swanson
14 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Jonathan Myers
12 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Cary Miller
5 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Evelyn West
4 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Renee Pype
3 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Anna Saltonstall
8 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Andre Pinter
14 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Jonathan Myers
12 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Cary Miller
8 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Jeremiah Swanson
7 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB chad swanson
8 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Eric Hansen
1 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Sean Babcock
8 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Scott Bradway
3 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Matt Mahoney
7 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Joseph Marek
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Eric Hansen
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Sean Babcock
35 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Jonathan Myers
27 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Erik Tonkin
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Brandon Fisher
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Erik Tonkin
32 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II chad swanson
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Brandon Fisher
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series Liatt Avigdor
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Eric Hansen
35 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Jonathan Myers