Team S+M

Event Name
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Ron Strasser
3 USGP of Cyclocross Ron Strasser
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Zachery Leritz
3 USGP of Cyclocross Nicholas Leritz
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Tighe Vroman
66 USGP of Cyclocross Steven Case
8 USGP of Cyclocross Peter Spir
7 USGP of Cyclocross Ron Strasser
45 USGP of Cyclocross Tighe Vroman
3 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Ron Strasser
6 Psycho Cross Pseries Ron Strasser
22 Kruger's Crossing CCX Mike Zoormajian
6 Kruger's Crossing CCX Ron Strasser
28 Kruger's Crossing CCX Ken Pace
DNF Kruger's Crossing CCX John Huntsman
6 Kruger's Crossing CCX Torsten Kjellstrand
DNF Kruger's Crossing CCX John Eric Lutz
10 Kruger's Crossing CCX Jeff Edes
35 Kruger's Crossing CCX Joseph Marek
10 Kruger's Crossing CCX Margi Lifsey
6 Psycho Cross Pseries Ron Strasser
3 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Ron Strasser
72 Cross Crusade Joseph Marek
81 Cross Crusade Lee Stocker
61 Cross Crusade Ed Chrisman
92 Cross Crusade Geoff Sanderson
47 Cross Crusade Nicholas Leritz
37 Cross Crusade Mitch Yoder
32 Cross Crusade Joseph Marek
31 Cross Crusade Torsten Kjellstrand
17 Cross Crusade Christy Love
15 Cross Crusade Margi Lifsey
DNF Cross Crusade Jeff Struck
DNF Cross Crusade Jonathan Myers
27 Cross Crusade Neal Bibler
18 Cross Crusade Scott Bradway
1 Cross Crusade Sean Babcock
32 Cross Crusade Jeff Edes
14 Cross Crusade Aaron Leritz
14 Cross Crusade Renee Pype
2 Cross Crusade Evelyn West
109 Cross Crusade John Huntsman
19 Cross Crusade Jerry Sizlah
14 Cross Crusade Jonathan Smith
59 Cross Crusade Dan Burton
54 Cross Crusade Paul Montgomery
53 Cross Crusade John Eric Lutz
30 Cross Crusade Dieter Hoffmann
10 Cross Crusade Ron Strasser
17 Cross Crusade Ken Pace
23 Cross Crusade Zachery Leritz
111 Cross Crusade Mike Zoormajian
25 Cross Crusade Torsten Kjellstrand
46 Cross Crusade Nicholas Leritz
31 Cross Crusade Mick Desserault
10 Cross Crusade Steven Case
107 Cross Crusade Richard Rintoul
80 Cross Crusade Keith Routman
169 SSCXWC Ron Strasser
160 SSCXWC Tighe Vroman
74 Cross Crusade Lee Stocker
30 Cross Crusade Anna Saltonstall
95 Cross Crusade Geoff Sanderson
112 Cross Crusade Ed Chrisman
29 Cross Crusade Brady Brady
42 Cross Crusade Ken Pace
21 Cross Crusade Zachery Leritz
11 Cross Crusade Ron Strasser
24 Cross Crusade Dieter Hoffmann
39 Cross Crusade Peter Spir
46 Cross Crusade Paul Montgomery
58 Cross Crusade John Eric Lutz
65 Cross Crusade Dan Burton
27 Cross Crusade Jonathan Smith
83 Cross Crusade Nick Makanna
25 Cross Crusade Margi Lifsey
8 Cross Crusade Christy Love
5 Cross Crusade Rhonda Mazza
48 Cross Crusade Jeff Struck
20 Cross Crusade Scott Bradway
7 Cross Crusade Spencer Paxson
4 Cross Crusade Sean Babcock
40 Cross Crusade Jeff Edes
35 Cross Crusade Aaron Leritz
76 Cross Crusade Mitch Yoder
1 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Barry Wicks
8 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Sean Babcock
9 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Spencer Paxson
2 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Scott Bradway
2 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Margi Lifsey
2 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Jeff Edes
11 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Mitch Yoder
46 Cross Crusade Keith Routman
22 Cross Crusade Nicholas Leritz
28 Cross Crusade Lee Stocker
45 Cross Crusade Geoff Sanderson
43 Cross Crusade Ken Pace
13 Cross Crusade Ron Strasser
45 Cross Crusade John Eric Lutz
18 Cross Crusade Torsten Kjellstrand
3 Cross Crusade Rhonda Mazza
12 Cross Crusade Christy Love
9 Cross Crusade Joseph Marek
10 Cross Crusade Aaron Leritz
4 Cross Crusade Sean Babcock
16 Cross Crusade Scott Bradway
34 Cross Crusade Jeremiah Swanson
39 Cross Crusade Neal Bibler
10 Cross Crusade Mick Desserault
3 Cross Crusade Margi Lifsey
13 Cross Crusade Renee Pype
50 Cross Crusade Joseph Marek
32 Cross Crusade Brady Brady
72 Cross Crusade Zach Roeder
70 Cross Crusade Michael Lilienthal
15 Cross Crusade Mitch Yoder
10 Cross Crusade Joseph Marek
17 Cross Crusade Mick Desserault
30 Cross Crusade Mitch Yoder
39 Cross Crusade Lee Stocker
27 Cross Crusade Jeff Edes
39 Cross Crusade Ken Pace
DNF Cross Crusade Brady Brady
14 Cross Crusade Ron Strasser
10 Cross Crusade Christy Love
9 Cross Crusade Sean Babcock
17 Cross Crusade Scott Bradway
22 Cross Crusade Jonathan Myers
34 Cross Crusade Neal Bibler
45 Cross Crusade Joseph Marek
9 Cross Crusade Margi Lifsey
38 Cross Crusade Jeremiah Swanson
36 Cross Crusade Neal Bibler
32 Cross Crusade chad swanson
65 Cross Crusade Keith Routman
118 Cross Crusade Richard Rintoul
7 Cross Crusade Steven Case
85 Cross Crusade Tighe Vroman
5 Cross Crusade Mick Desserault
8 Cross Crusade Joseph Marek
35 Cross Crusade Mitch Yoder
42 Cross Crusade Nicholas Leritz
71 Cross Crusade Geoff Sanderson
96 Cross Crusade Lee Stocker
5 Cross Crusade Jeff Edes
28 Cross Crusade Ken Pace
13 Cross Crusade Ron Strasser
28 Cross Crusade Dieter Hoffmann
61 Cross Crusade John Eric Lutz
17 Cross Crusade Cary Miller
2 Cross Crusade Sean Babcock
14 Cross Crusade Scott Bradway
22 Cross Crusade Anna Saltonstall
9 Cross Crusade Margi Lifsey
4 Cross Crusade Evelyn West
71 Cross Crusade Joseph Marek
63 Cross Crusade Nick Makanna
96 Cross Crusade Zach Roeder
11 Cross Crusade JOhn Smith
2 Cross Crusade Michael Lilienthal
17 Cross Crusade Audrey Brown
9 Cross Crusade Christy Love
8 Cross Crusade Rhonda Mazza
52 Cross Crusade Jeff Struck
40 Cross Crusade Jonathan Myers
27 Cross Crusade Aaron Leritz
12 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Mitch Yoder
11 Willamette Valley Cross Series Mitch Yoder
75 Cross Crusade Nick Makanna
63 Cross Crusade Joseph Marek
4 Cross Crusade Michael Lilienthal
42 Cross Crusade Paul Montgomery
26 Cross Crusade Dieter Hoffmann
4 Cross Crusade Rhonda Mazza
10 Cross Crusade Steven Case
74 Cross Crusade Tighe Vroman
112 Cross Crusade Connor Wiles
5 Cross Crusade Joseph Marek
6 Cross Crusade Mick Desserault
24 Cross Crusade Torsten Kjellstrand
57 Cross Crusade Mitch Yoder
92 Cross Crusade Ed Christman
100 Cross Crusade Lee Stocker
110 Cross Crusade John Huntsman
124 Cross Crusade Geoff Sanderson
25 Cross Crusade Ken Pace
13 Cross Crusade Christy Love
22 Cross Crusade Anna Saltonstall
DNF Cross Crusade Jonathan Smith
6 Cross Crusade Evelyn West
11 Cross Crusade Renee Pype
2 Cross Crusade Margi Lifsey
DNF Cross Crusade Cary Miller
53 Cross Crusade Jeff Struck
39 Cross Crusade Jonathan Myers
31 Cross Crusade chad swanson
29 Cross Crusade Neal Bibler
23 Cross Crusade Jeremiah Swanson
8 Cross Crusade Scott Bradway
2 Cross Crusade Sean Babcock
DNF Cross Crusade Mathew Braun
42 Cross Crusade Aaron Leritz
17 Cross Crusade Audrey Brown
13 Cross Crusade Ron Strasser
5 Psycho Cross Pseries Ron Strasser
3 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Ron Strasser
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Christy Love
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Scott Bradway
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Ron Strasser
31 Cross Crusade Dieter Hoffmann
33 Cross Crusade Connor Wiles
71 Cross Crusade Jason Beasley
18 Cross Crusade Scott Bradway
25 Cross Crusade Cary Miller
32 Cross Crusade Jeremiah Swanson
72 Cross Crusade Tighe Vroman
DNF Cross Crusade Rob Finch
8 Cross Crusade Joseph Marek
29 Cross Crusade Mick Desserault
38 Cross Crusade Mitch Yoder
91 Cross Crusade Geoff Sanderson
110 Cross Crusade Ed Chrisman
8 Cross Crusade Spencer Paxson
127 Cross Crusade Evelyn West
DNF Cross Crusade Lee Stocker
7 Cross Crusade Jeff Edes
41 Cross Crusade Brady Brady
61 Cross Crusade Ken Pace
18 Cross Crusade Ron Strasser
66 Cross Crusade Richard Rintoul
34 Cross Crusade Neal Bibler
58 Cross Crusade Keith Routman
5 Cross Crusade Rhonda Mazza
15 Cross Crusade Christy Love
17 Cross Crusade Audrey Brown
1 Cross Crusade Sean Babcock
22 Cross Crusade Anna Saltonstall
2 Cross Crusade Margi Lifsey
10 Cross Crusade Renee Pype
70 Cross Crusade Joseph Marek
66 Cross Crusade Nick Makanna
20 Cross Crusade Jonathan Smith
5 Cross Crusade Michael Lilienthal
27 Cross Crusade Aaron Leritz
22 Cross Crusade Jeff Struck
13 Cross Crusade Mathew Braun
35 Cross Crusade Jonathan Myers
53 Cross Crusade John Eric Lutz
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Audrey Brown
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Scott Bradley
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Ron Strasser
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Christy Love
34 Cross Crusade chad swanson
149 Cross Crusade Zach Roeder
122 Cross Crusade Rob Finch
111 Cross Crusade Tighe Vroman
90 Cross Crusade Brian Baumann
85 Cross Crusade Jason Beasley
41 Cross Crusade Connor Wiles
26 Cross Crusade Mick Desserault
49 Cross Crusade Torsten Kjellstrand
72 Cross Crusade Ed Chrisman
83 Cross Crusade John Huntsman
114 Cross Crusade Lee Stocker
138 Cross Crusade Geoff Sanderson
45 Cross Crusade Brady Brady
DNF Cross Crusade Jeff Edes
12 Cross Crusade Ron Strasser
22 Cross Crusade Dieter Hoffmann
46 Cross Crusade Peter Spir
68 Cross Crusade John Eric Lutz
76 Cross Crusade Dan Burton
100 Cross Crusade Keith Routman
4 Cross Crusade Steven Case
28 Cross Crusade Ken Pace
49 Cross Crusade Mathew Braun
43 Cross Crusade Aaron Leritz
DQ Cross Crusade Jeremiah Swanson
5 Cross Crusade Evelyn West
29 Cross Crusade Zachery Leritz
33 Cross Crusade Neal Bibler
28 Cross Crusade Scott Bradway
18 Cross Crusade Spencer Paxson
12 Cross Crusade Cary Miller
4 Cross Crusade Sean Babcock
22 Cross Crusade Christy Love
16 Cross Crusade Audrey Brown
3 Cross Crusade Rhonda Mazza
62 Cross Crusade Nick Makanna
22 Cross Crusade Jonathan Smith
106 Cross Crusade Zach Roeder
4 Cross Crusade Michael Lilienthal
31 Cross Crusade Anna Saltonstall
11 Cross Crusade Margi Lifsey
18 Cross Crusade Renee Pype
57 Cross Crusade Jeff Struck
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series Barry Wicks
19 Willamette Valley Cross Series Sean Babcock
21 Willamette Valley Cross Series Spencer Paxson
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series Scott Bradway
9 Willamette Valley Cross Series Margi Lifsey
7 Willamette Valley Cross Series Jeff Edes
14 Willamette Valley Cross Series Mitch Yoder
7 Willamette Valley Cross Series Mitch Yoder
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Ken Pace
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Ron Strasser
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Michael Lilienthal
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Edes
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Cary Miller
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Audrey Brown
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Christy Love
8 Battle at Barlow Cary Miller
37 Battle at Barlow Mitch Yoder
58 Battle at Barlow Tighe Vroman
20 Battle at Barlow chad swanson
17 Battle at Barlow Neal Bibler
13 Battle at Barlow Jonathan Myers
9 Battle at Barlow Scott Bradway
7 Battle at Barlow Anna Saltonstall
1 Battle at Barlow Sean Babcock
10 Battle at Barlow Audrey Brown
DNF Battle at Barlow Mathew Braun
15 Battle at Barlow Aaron Leritz
2 Battle at Barlow Mathew Braun
47 Battle at Barlow Zach Roeder
56 Battle at Barlow John Huntsman
66 Battle at Barlow Lee Stocker
7 Battle at Barlow Ron Strasser
30 Battle at Barlow Dan Burton
8 Battle at Barlow Renee Pype
6 Battle at Barlow Margi Lifsey
17 Battle at Barlow Ken Pace
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Edes
57 Blind Date at the Dairy Tighe Vroman
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Ron Strasser
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Steven Case
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Ken Pace
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Cary Miller
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Jonathan Myers
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Cary Miller
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Scott Bradway
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Ron Strasser
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Christy Love
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Audrey Brown
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Steven Case
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Edes
17 Hood River Double Cross Tighe Vroman
3 Hood River Double Cross Mick Desserault
23 Hood River Double Cross Geoff Sanderson
4 Hood River Double Cross Ken Pace
6 Hood River Double Cross Jeff Edes
13 Hood River Double Cross Zachery Leritz
10 Hood River Double Cross Ron Strasser
DNF Hood River Double Cross Dan Burton
2 Hood River Double Cross Mathew Braun
1 Hood River Double Cross Anna Saltonstall
22 Hood River Double Cross Aaron Leritz
8 Hood River Double Cross chad swanson
10 Hood River Double Cross Cary Miller
9 Hood River Double Cross chad swanson
17 Hood River Double Cross Mitch Yoder
12 Hood River Double Cross Peter Spir
7 Hood River Double Cross Ron Strasser
2 Hood River Double Cross Jeff Edes
28 Hood River Double Cross John Huntsman
4 Hood River Double Cross Anna Saltonstall
8 Hood River Double Cross Neal Bibler
3 Hood River Double Cross Mathew Braun
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Ron Strasser
5 Suffer'n on the Summit Jonathan Myers
2 Suffer'n on the Summit Sean Babcock
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Ron Strasser
1 Pain on the Peak Neal Bibler
8 Pain on the Peak Ron Strasser
13 Pain on the Peak Sean Babcock
DNF Pain on the Peak Cary Miller
15 Pain on the Peak Steven Case
1 Pain on the Peak Jeff Edes
2 Pain on the Peak Rhonda Mazza
2 Cross Over Stage Race Ron Strasser
5 Cross Over Stage Race Ken Pace
5 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Ken Pace
4 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Ron Strasser
4 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Ken Pace
4 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Ron Strasser
4 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Ron Strasser
3 Cross Over Stage Race Ron Strasser
6 Cross Over Stage Race Ken Pace
5 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Ken Pace
3 Salem STXC Race Series Neal Bibler
7 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Ron Strasser
3 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Neal Bibler
2 Salem STXC Race Series Neal Bibler
7 Salem STXC Race Series Ron Strasser
3 Salem STXC Race Series Neal Bibler
24 Monday PIR John Huntsman
7 Salem STXC Race Series Ron Strasser
5 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Jonathan Myers
131 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Ron Strasser
4 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Rhonda Mazza
83 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Rhonda Mazza
5 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Ron Strasser
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Audrey Brown
10 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Jonathan Myers
116 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Audrey Brown
10 Salem STXC Race Series Ron Strasser
3 Salem STXC Race Series Neal Bibler
9 Salem STXC Race Series Ron Strasser
3 Salem STXC Race Series Neal Bibler
1 Gresham Criterium Ron Strasser
20 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Ken Pace
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jonathan Myers
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Ron Strasser
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Neal Bibler
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jeff Edes
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Audrey Brown
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Ben Edwards
17 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Scott Bradway
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jeff Edes
DNF Portland Mountain Bike STXC Ken Pace
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Audrey Brown
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Ben Edwards
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Neal Bibler
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Ron Strasser
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Ruby Edwards
DNF Portland Mountain Bike STXC Mark Jenkins
21 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Spencer Paxson
2 OUCH Jonathan Myers
3 OUCH: Combined Erik Tonkin
1 OUCH Erik Tonkin
5 OUCH: Combined Jonathan Myers
25 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Spencer Paxson
50 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Spencer Paxson
58 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Spencer Paxson
14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Spencer Paxson
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Brandon Fisher
18 Cascade Cycling Classic Spencer Paxson
5 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Steven Case
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Ben Edwards
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jonathan Myers
21 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Ron Strasser
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Ruby Edwards
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Ron Strasser
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Torsten Kjellstrand
16 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jeff Edes
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jeff Edes
23 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Ken Pace
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Neal Bibler
20 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Mitch Yoder
6 Crook County Crush XC Jonathan Myers
42 Mt. Tabor Series Ken Pace
5 Mt. Tabor Series Steven Case
27 Mt. Tabor Series Cary Miller
28 Tuesday PIR Tighe Vroman
17 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Mitch Yoder
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jonathan Myers
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jeff Edes
17 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Ron Strasser
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Torsten Kjellstrand
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Ron Strasser
17 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Ken Pace
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Audrey Brown
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Neal Bibler
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jeff Edes
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Ben Edwards
19 Cascade Creampuff Perrin Smith
2 Race Across Oregon chad swanson
17 Cascade Creampuff Scott Bradway
29 Mt. Tabor Series Cary Miller
21 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Babcock
36 Mt. Tabor Series Ken Pace
11 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Tonkin
23 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Babcock
12 Mt. Tabor Series Steven Case
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Neal Bibler
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jonathan Myers
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Evelyn West
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Ron Strasser
26 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Ron Strasser
20 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jeff Edes
38 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Mark Jenkins
32 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jeff Edes
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Audrey Brown
20 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Ken Pace
8 Mt. Tabor Series Scott Bradway
9 Mt. Tabor Series Steven Case
22 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Babcock
21 Mt. Tabor Series Cary Miller
28 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Tonkin
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Michael Lilienthal
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Neal Bibler
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Audrey Brown
24 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Ken Pace
23 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Ron Strasser
35 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Tighe Vroman
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Evelyn West
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Ron Strasser
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jonathan Myers
2 Return on the Jedi XC Jonathan Myers
13 Mt. Tabor Series Scott Bradway
2 Mt. Tabor Series Steven Case
31 Mt. Tabor Series Cary Miller
32 Mt. Tabor Series Jonathan Myers
28 Mt. Tabor Series Aaron Leritz
20 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Ben Edwards
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jonathan Myers
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Michael Lilienthal
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Zach Reeder
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Ron Strasser
35 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Tighe Vroman
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Ron Strasser
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Renee Pype
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jonathan Myers
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Audrey Brown
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Neal Bibler
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Michael Lilienthal
29 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Zach Roeder
22 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jeff Edes
26 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jeff Edes
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Ben Edwards
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Ron Strasser
30 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Torsten Kjellstrand
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Evelyn West
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Ruby Edwards
19 Test of Endurance 50 Cary Miller
1 Test of Endurance 50 Audrey Brown
2 Test of Endurance 50 Ron Strasser
2 Test of Endurance 50 Dieter Hoffmann
14 Test of Endurance 50 Ken Pace
Test of Endurance 50 Zach Roeder
5 Test of Endurance 50 Jason Beasley
5 Test of Endurance 50 Joseph Marek
19 Test of Endurance 50 Jeff Edes
1 Test of Endurance 50 Scott Bradway
13 Test of Endurance 50 Jeff Struck
7 Test of Endurance 50 Perrin Smith
4 Test of Endurance 50 Michael Lilienthal
2 Test of Endurance 50 Barry Wicks
15 Test of Endurance 50 Brandon Fisher
14 Test of Endurance 50 Jonathan Myers
10 Test of Endurance 50 Jeremiah Swanson
4 Test of Endurance 50 Erik Tonkin
7 Test of Endurance 50 Sean Babcock
8 Test of Endurance 50 Spencer Paxson
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium luke pennington
84 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial luke pennington
352 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined luke pennington
88 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race luke pennington
2 Mt. Tabor Series Neal Bibler
22 Mt. Tabor Series Aaron Leritz
7 Mt. Tabor Series Steven Case
30 Mt. Tabor Series Jonathan Myers
5 OBRA STXC Championship (fka Falls City) Neal Bibler
3 OBRA STXC Championship (fka Falls City) Ron Strasser
1 OBRA STXC Championship (fka Falls City) Ron Strasser
33 Mt. Tabor Series Jonathan Myers
2 Mt. Tabor Series Neal Bibler
15 Mt. Tabor Series Cary Miller
35 Tuesday PIR Ken Pace
32 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Brandon Fisher
4 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Audrey Brown
8 Pickett's Charge XC Jonathan Myers
4 Pickett's Charge XC Ron Strasser
6 Pickett's Charge XC Neal Bibler
2 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Brandon Fisher
5 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Audrey Brown
121 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Brandon Fisher
1 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Audrey Brown
10 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Brandon Fisher
243 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Audrey Brown
1 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Brandon Fisher
1 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Brandon Fisher
3 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Audrey Brown
13 Tuesday PIR Aaron Leritz
26 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Jonathan Myers
DNF OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Jeff Edes
30 Tuesday PIR Ken Pace
15 Tuesday PIR Aaron Leritz
9 Tuesday PIR: May Series Aaron Leritz
13 Monday PIR Scott Bradway
36 Monday PIR: May Series Scott Bradway
1 Rehearsal Road Race Brandon Fisher
14 Rehearsal Road Race Jeff Edes
2 Tuesday PIR Aaron Leritz
4 Silverton RR Brandon Fisher
1 Silverton RR Sean Babcock
7 Spring Thaw XC Brandon Fisher
11 Spring Thaw XC Jeff Edes
8 Spring Thaw XC Renee Pype
4 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Scott Bradway
3 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Ron Strasser
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Audrey Brown
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Sean Babcock
10 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cary Miller
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Ron Strasser
19 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Ken Pace
23 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Tighe Vroman
17 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Zach Roeder
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Joseph Marek
12 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Jeremiah Swanson
13 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Scott Bradway
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Neal Bibler
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Michael Lilienthal
14 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Brandon Fisher
15 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Jeff Edes
7 Tuesday PIR: April Series Aaron Leritz
3 Tuesday PIR Aaron Leritz
2 Bear Springs Trap XC Spencer Paxson
12 Bear Springs Trap XC Cary Miller
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Sean Babcock
9 Bear Springs Trap XC Audrey Brown
5 Bear Springs Trap XC Anna Saltonstall
3 Bear Springs Trap XC Ron Strasser
12 Bear Springs Trap XC Ben Edwards
9 Bear Springs Trap XC Brian Baumann
29 Bear Springs Trap XC Zach Roeder
24 Bear Springs Trap XC Jason Beasley
20 Bear Springs Trap XC Ken Pace
19 Bear Springs Trap XC Andre Pinter
12 Bear Springs Trap XC PAT KUDSZUS
10 Bear Springs Trap XC Jeremiah Swanson
4 Bear Springs Trap XC Scott Bradway
DNF Bear Springs Trap XC Neal Bibler
15 Bear Springs Trap XC Jonathan Smith
9 Bear Springs Trap XC Perrin Smith
2 Bear Springs Trap XC Michael Lilienthal
DNF Bear Springs Trap XC Jonathan Myers
DNF Bear Springs Trap XC Brandon Fisher
17 Bear Springs Trap XC luke pennington
14 Bear Springs Trap XC chad swanson
10 Bear Springs Trap XC Jeff Edes
2 Bear Springs Trap STXC Scott Bradway
7 Table Rock RR Brandon Fisher
8 Tuesday PIR Ben Edwards
19 King's Valley RR: Oregon Cup Audrey Brown
10 King's Valley RR Audrey Brown
DNF King's Valley RR Jonathan Myers
5 Hood River Crit Series chad swanson
19 Tuesday PIR Ben Edwards
18 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Brandon Fisher
4 Horning's Hustle Michael Lilienthal
38 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race chad swanson
37 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Spencer Paxson
12 Horning's Hustle Jonathan Myers
1 Horning's Hustle Scott Bradway
5 Horning's Hustle Joseph Marek
11 Horning's Hustle Ben Edwards
15 Horning's Hustle Jason Beasley
1 Horning's Hustle Ron Strasser
2 Horning's Hustle Audrey Brown
9 Horning's Hustle Cary Miller
4 Horning's Hustle Sean Babcock
8 Horning's Hustle Jeremiah Swanson
216 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Spencer Paxson
62 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial chad swanson
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Brandon Fisher
175 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined chad swanson
78 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Brandon Fisher
64 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Spencer Paxson
57 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three chad swanson
53 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Spencer Paxson
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Brandon Fisher
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Brandon Fisher
52 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Spencer Paxson
57 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two chad swanson
36 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Brandon Fisher
66 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium chad swanson
67 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Spencer Paxson
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Brandon Fisher
36 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Spencer Paxson
57 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race chad swanson
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Brandon Fisher
36 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Spencer Paxson
45 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race chad swanson
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Brandon Fisher
57 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One chad swanson
36 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Spencer Paxson
22 Banana Belt Series chad swanson
24 Banana Belt Series Erik Tonkin
15 Banana Belt Series Jeff Edes
13 Banana Belt Series Audrey Brown
19 Banana Belt Series Jeff Edes
11 Banana Belt Series Ben Edwards
7 Echo Red to Red XC Tighe Vroman
2 Echo Red to Red XC Ron Strasser
232 Jack Frost TT: Combined Ken Pace
70 Jack Frost TT Ken Pace
8 Echo Red to Red XC Jonathan Myers
10 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Mathew Braun
44 Cherry Pie Cary Miller