Team S+M

Event Name
28 USGP of Cyclocross Nicholas Leritz
9 USGP of Cyclocross Andy Leritz
17 USGP of Cyclocross Joseph Marek
50 USGP of Cyclocross Dieter Hoffmann
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Adam Troxel
13 USGP of Cyclocross Ron Strasser
22 USGP of Cyclocross Joseph Marek
5 USGP of Cyclocross Margi Bradway
69 USGP of Cyclocross Adam Troxel
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Ron Strasser
7 Psycho Cross Vincent Plaza
6 Psycho Cross Ron Strasser
2 Psycho Cross Jim Hendrickson
5 Psycho Cross Ron Strasser
59 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Adam Troxel
32 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Jonathan Modie
13 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Chris Brannen
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Torsten Kjellstrand
22 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Vincent Plaza
13 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Dieter Hoffmann
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Peter Spir
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Ron Strasser
5 OBRA CCX Championship Scott Bradway
2 OBRA CCX Championship Ron Strasser
31 OBRA CCX Championship Andy Leritz
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Michael Lilienthal
31 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Sean Burles
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Renee Pype
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Evelyn West
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Ron Strasser
38 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jim Hendrickson
74 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Vincent Plaza
31 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Kenneth Pace
112 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Shane Sipe
105 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Geoff Sanderson
50 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Chris Brannen
39 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jonathan Modie
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Andy Leritz
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Joseph Marek
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Aaron Leritz
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jonathan Myers
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jonathan Smith
41 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Chad Swanson
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Neal Bibler
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Scott Bradway
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Patrick Means
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Dan Burton
55 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Gil Ormerod
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Dieter Hoffmann
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Christy Love
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Nick Makanna
42 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Crossett Freilinger
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jonathan Smith
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jeremiah Swanson
44 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Nick Makanna
31 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Andy Leritz
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Aaron Leritz
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Alice Pennington
88 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Vincent Plaza
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Scott Bradway
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Patrick Means
38 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Sean Burles
50 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Kenneth Pace
85 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Dieter Hoffmann
62 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Kenneth Pace
36 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Chad Swanson
31 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jeremiah Swanson
26 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Michael Lilienthal
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jonathan Smith
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Ron Strasser
63 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Gil Ormerod
52 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Dieter Hoffmann
123 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Adam Troxel
178 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Shane Sipe
116 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Lee Stocker
89 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jonathan Modie
75 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Geoff Sanderson
64 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Judd Eustice
47 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Torsten Kjellstrand
43 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Chris Brannen
38 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jonathan Myers
30 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Joseph Marek
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Nicholas Leritz
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Renee Pype
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Evelyn West
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Christy Love
41 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Peter Spir
1 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Ron Strasser
12 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Shane Sipe
13 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Adam Troxel
2 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Mathew Braun
32 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Judd Eustice
69 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Shane Sipe
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Christy Love
12 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Sean Burles
16 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Crossett Freilinger
1 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Ron Strasser
20 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Jim Hendrickson
16 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Chris Brannen
30 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Jonathan Modie
30 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Kenneth Pace
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Nick Makanna
17 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Scott Bradway
29 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Neal Bibler
30 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Jonathan Myers
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Patrick Means
10 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Scott Bradway
58 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Shane Sipe
31 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Chris Brannen
30 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Andy Leritz
26 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Jonathan Modie
1 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Nicholas Leritz
15 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Patrick Means
31 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Jonathan Myers
35 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Neal Bibler
21 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Dieter Hoffmann
40 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Kenneth Pace
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Ron Strasser
33 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Nick Makanna
7 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Christy Love
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Christy Love
44 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Judd Eustice
39 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Chris Brannen
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Nicholas Leritz
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Ron Strasser
44 Blind Date at the Dairy Jim Hendrickson
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Mark Jenkins
43 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Kenneth Pace
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Jeff Edes
25 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Margi Bradway
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Kenneth Pace
37 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Peter Spir
53 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Kenneth Pace
135 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Shane Sipe
77 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Tighe Vroman
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Nicholas Leritz
37 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Joseph Marek
47 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Matt Carlson
57 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Judd Eustice
67 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Geoff Sanderson
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Alice Pennington
42 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Mathew Braun
41 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Jeff Edes
27 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Aaron Leritz
91 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Joseph Marek
81 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Dieter Hoffmann
76 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Zach Roeder
52 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Kenneth Pace
32 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Nick Makanna
17 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Michael Lilienthal
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Jonathan Smith
178 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Rich Rintoul
38 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Jonathan Smith
28 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Cary Miller
20 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Jonathan Myers
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Patrick Means
12 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Scott Bradway
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Erik Tonkin
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Spencer Paxson
72 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Jonathan Modie
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Ron Strasser
65 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Gil Ormerod
63 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Paul Montgomery
39 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Jimmy Thornton
93 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway John Huntsman
30 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Dieter Hoffmann
23 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Renee Pype
12 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Evelyn West
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Christy Love
31 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Sean Burles
3 Psycho Cross Ron Strasser
36 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Chris Brannen
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Nicholas Leritz
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Aaron Leritz
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Christy Love
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Edes
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Kenneth Pace
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Crossett Freilinger
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Ron Strasser
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Mark Jenkins
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Andy Leritz
38 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Judd Eustice
60 Blind Date at the Dairy Jim Hendrickson
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Nicholas Leritz
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Jeff Edes
25 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Margi Bradway
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Christy Love
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Gil Ormerod
36 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Peter Spir
61 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Joseph Marek
11 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Jonathan Smith
6 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Erik Tonkin
10 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Scott Bradway
14 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Chad Swanson
30 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Jonathan Myers
DNF Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Cary Miller
DNF Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Neal Bibler
DNF Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Patrick Means
47 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Kenneth Pace
1 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Ron Strasser
68 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Gil Ormerod
40 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Torsten Kjellstrand
39 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Dieter Hoffmann
19 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Aaron Leritz
24 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Jack Sanderson
155 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Shane Sipe
116 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center John Huntsman
97 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Jonathan Modie
79 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Geoff Sanderson
62 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Judd Eustice
20 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Mathew Braun
23 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Andy Leritz
6 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Nicholas Leritz
63 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Tighe Vroman
9 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Evelyn West
8 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Christy Love
1 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Alice Pennington
32 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Jeff Edes
7 Ninkrossi CX Brent Lawson
8 Ninkrossi CX Ron Strasser
9 Ninkrossi CX Jimmy Thornton
15 Ninkrossi CX Gil Ormerod
18 Ninkrossi CX Brent Lawson
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Christy Love
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Ron Strasser
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Edes
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Margi Bradway
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Jeff Edes
64 Blind Date at the Dairy Gil Ormerod
51 Blind Date at the Dairy Jim Hendrickson
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Judd Eustice
34 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Judd Eustice
31 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Chris Brannen
54 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Brian Baumann
107 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Geoff Sanderson
70 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Lee Stocker
53 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Kenneth Pace
23 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Torsten Kjellstrand
66 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Andy Leritz
58 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Jason Beagley
77 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Tighe Vroman
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Zach Roeder
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Nicholas Leritz
25 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Dieter Hoffmann
56 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Gil Ormerod
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Ron Strasser
27 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Sean Burles
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Jonathan Smith
49 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Crossett Freilinger
56 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Nick Makanna
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Alice Pennington
20 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Christy Love
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Renee Pype
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Scott Bradway
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Patrick Means
51 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Mathew Braun
31 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Jeff Edes
20 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Aaron Leritz
44 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Jonathan Smith
27 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Cary Miller
21 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Jonathan Myers
124 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Shane Sipe
18 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Jonathan Modie
1 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Ron Strasser
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Christy Love
65 Blind Date at the Dairy Gil Ormerod
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Edes
41 Blind Date at the Dairy Ron Strasser
59 Blind Date at the Dairy Jim Hendrickson
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Margi Bradway
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Jeff Edes
31 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Chris Brannen
34 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Judd Eustice
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Judd Eustice
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Margi Bradway
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Christy Love
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Steven Case
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Anna Saltonstall
82 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Tighe Vroman
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Erik Tonkin
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Neal Bibler
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Chad Swanson
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Scott Bradway
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Cary Miller
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Patrick Means
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jonathan Myers
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jack Sanderson
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Renee Pype
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Mathew Braun
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jeff Edes
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Ron Strasser
80 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Dan Burton
78 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Gil Ormerod
52 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Dieter Hoffmann
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Peter Spir
121 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Kenneth Pace
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Matt Carlson
170 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Shane Sipe
107 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Geoff Sanderson
86 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Lee Stocker
65 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jason Kraus
64 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Joseph Marek
62 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Brian Baumann
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jeff Struck
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Mick Dessauct
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Andy Leritz
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Nicholas Leritz
97 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Joseph Marek
66 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Crossett Freilinger
60 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Kenneth Pace
57 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Nick Makanna
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jonathan Smith
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Aaron Leritz
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Sean Burles
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Audrey Brown
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Alice Pennington
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Judd Eustice
14 David Douglas CX Jonathan Modie
2 David Douglas CX Ron Strasser
9 David Douglas CX Chris Brannen
10 David Douglas CX Gil Ormerod
72 Blind Date at the Dairy Jim Hendrickson
73 Blind Date at the Dairy Gil rmerod
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Chris Brannen
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Edes
78 Blind Date at the Dairy Kenneth Pace
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Ron Strasser
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Jeff Edes
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Chris Brannen
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Margi Bradway
75 Battle at Barlow Jonathan Modie
25 Battle at Barlow Jonathan Smith
34 Battle at Barlow Chris Brannen
39 Battle at Barlow Brian Baumann
52 Battle at Barlow Andy Leritz
53 Battle at Barlow Judd Eustice
63 Battle at Barlow Jason Kraus
74 Battle at Barlow Lee Stocker
104 Battle at Barlow Rich Rintoul
18 Battle at Barlow Torsten Kjellstrand
20 Battle at Barlow Peter Spir
DNF Battle at Barlow Mathew Braun
13 Battle at Barlow Aaron Leritz
8 Battle at Barlow Margi Bradway
2 Battle at Barlow Alice Pennington
30 Battle at Barlow Chad Swanson
27 Battle at Barlow Cary Miller
1 Battle at Barlow Ron Strasser
20 Battle at Barlow Neal Bibler
12 Battle at Barlow Jonathan Myers
3 Battle at Barlow Jonathan Smith
3 Battle at Barlow Erik Tonkin
8 Battle at Barlow Renee Pype
50 Battle at Barlow Crossett Freilinger
32 Battle at Barlow Nick Makanna
11 Battle at Barlow Scott Bradway
23 Psycho Cross Ron Strasser
3 Psycho Cross Ron Strasser
5 Psycho Cross Ron Strasser
2 Psycho Cross Jim Hendrickson
19 Psycho Cross Vincent Plaza
1 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Ron Strasser
10 Hood River Double Cross Jonathan Myers
12 Hood River Double Cross Chad Swanson
30 Hood River Double Cross Jonathan Modie
27 Hood River Double Cross Chris Brannen
26 Hood River Double Cross Judd Eustice
6 Hood River Double Cross Steven Case
7 Hood River Double Cross Renee Pype
15 Hood River Double Cross Kenneth Pace
13 Hood River Double Cross Ron Strasser
32 Hood River Double Cross Paul Montgomery
23 Hood River Double Cross Peter Spir
31 Hood River Double Cross Andrew Wilson
18 Hood River Double Cross Jimmy Thornton
14 Hood River Double Cross Ron Strasser
DNF Hood River Double Cross Dan Burton
25 Hood River Double Cross Richard Anderson
8 Hood River Double Cross Nicholas Leritz
20 Hood River Double Cross Jason Kraus
29 Hood River Double Cross Ed Chrisman
10 Hood River Double Cross Aaron Leritz
7 Hood River Double Cross Jonathan Myers
9 Hood River Double Cross Chad Swanson
8 Hood River Double Cross Cary Miller
8 Hood River Double Cross Mathew Braun
1 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Ron Strasser
33 Pain+Suffer'n CX Jonathan Modie
32 Pain+Suffer'n CX Jason Kraus
21 Pain+Suffer'n CX Judd Eustice
17 Pain+Suffer'n CX Kenneth Pace
13 Pain+Suffer'n CX Nick Makanna
2 Pain+Suffer'n CX Sean Babcock
1 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Jonathan Myers
14 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Ron Strasser
1 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Ron Strasser
10 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Ron Strasser
2 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Ron Strasser
14 Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D: Final Series Totals Michael Lilienthal
1 Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D Alice Pennington
2 Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D: Final Series Totals Alice Pennington
16 Monday PIR Jonathan Modie
22 Monday PIR: August Series Jonathan Modie
7 Monday PIR Jason Kraus
20 Monday PIR: August Series Jason Kraus
23 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Shane Sipe
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Andy Leritz
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Nicholas Leritz
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Jonathan Modie
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Jim Hendrickson
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Jeff Edes
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Kenneth Pace
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Joseph Marek
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Sean Babcock
19 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Ron Strasser
23 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Dieter Hoffmann
32 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Dan Burton
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Cary Miller
2 Oregon Super D Series: Oakridge Super D Alice Pennington
25 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Ron Strasser
32 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Jason Kraus
37 Tuesday PIR Sean Babcock
17 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Ron Strasser
7 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Ron Strasser
6 Salem STXC Ron Strasser
18 Monday PIR Jonathan Modie
45 Tuesday PIR Kenneth Pace
11 Salem STXC Ron Strasser
1 OBRA XC Championship Ron Strasser
2 OBRA XC Championship Alice Pennington
8 OBRA Hillclimb TT John Eric Lutz
105 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined John Eric Lutz
5 OBRA XC Championship Jonathan Myers
DNS OBRA STXC Jeff Edes
DNF OBRA STXC Ron Strasser
2 OBRA STXC Jonathan Myers
10 Monday PIR Jonathan Modie
11 Salem STXC Ron Strasser
9 Salem STXC Ron Strasser
DNF High Cascades 100 Peter Spir
19 OBRA Championship RR 1 Chad Swanson
11 High Cascades 100 Joseph Marek
6 High Cascades 100 Dieter Hoffmann
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Myers
60 Portland MTB Short Track Series Shane Sipe
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ron Strasser
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Christy Love
1 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Ron Strasser
1 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Sean Babcock
1 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Jonathan Myers
8 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Brian Baumann
1 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Renee Pype
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Myers
48 Portland MTB Short Track Series Shane Sipe
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ron Strasser
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kenneth Pace
146 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined John Eric Lutz
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Jonathan Myers
11 Larch Mtn Hillclimb John Eric Lutz
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Jonathan Myers
14 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Steven Case
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ron Strasser
45 Portland MTB Short Track Series Shane Sipe
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kenneth Pace
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Christy Love
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Myers
4 Gresham Crit Ron Strasser
18 Mt. Tabor Series Mathew Braun
5 Mt. Tabor Series Steven Case
19 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Babcock
45 Portland MTB Short Track Series Shane Sipe
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ron Strasser
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tighe Vroman
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kenneth Pace
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Christy Love
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Myers
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series luke pennington
6 Mt. Tabor Series Jonathan Myers
1 Mt. Tabor Series Steven Case
5 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Babcock
20 Mt. Tabor Series Jonathan Myers
23 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Babcock
62 Portland MTB Short Track Series Shane Sipe
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Myers
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kenneth Pace
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ron Strasser
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Dieter Hoggmsn
17 Mt. Tabor Series Scott Bradway
31 Mt. Tabor Series Shane Sipe
3 Mt. Tabor Series Steven Case
18 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Babcock
5 Tuesday PIR Aaron Leritz
2 Tuesday PIR: June Series Aaron Leritz
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Judd Eustice
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ron Strasser
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kenneth Pace
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Christy Love
57 Portland MTB Short Track Series Shane Sipe
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sean Babcock
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Myers
DNF Pickett's Charge Chad Swanson
3 Pickett's Charge Anna Saltonstall
DNF Pickett's Charge Jonathan Myers
2 Mt. Tabor Series Steven Case
31 Mt. Tabor Series Kenneth Pace
25 Mt. Tabor Series Judd Eustice
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Christy Love
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ben Edwards
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ron Strasser
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ruby Edwards
51 Portland MTB Short Track Series Shane Sipe
36 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ben Edwards
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kenneth Pace
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Christy Love
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series luke pennington
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Connor Wiles
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Myers
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ron Strasser
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Renee Pype
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Evelyn West
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ruby Edwards
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sean Babcock
4 Test of Endurance 50 Erik Tonkin
DNS Test of Endurance 50 Judd Eustice
DNF Test of Endurance 50 Michael Lilienthal
9 Test of Endurance 50 Richard Anderson
2 Test of Endurance 50 Margi Bradway
17 Test of Endurance 50 Kenneth Pace
8 Test of Endurance 50 Joseph Marek
1 Test of Endurance 50 Alice Pennington
DNF Test of Endurance 50 Jeremiah Swanson
DNF Test of Endurance 50 Brandon Fisher
20 Test of Endurance 50 Jon Smith
18 Test of Endurance 50 Jonathan Myers
16 Test of Endurance 50 Scott Bradway
15 Test of Endurance 50 Patrick Means
12 Test of Endurance 50 Cary Miller
7 Test of Endurance 50 luke pennington
DNS Test of Endurance 50 Ron Strasser
10 Test of Endurance 50 Jim Thorton
5 Test of Endurance 50 Sean Babcock
10 Mt. Tabor Series Mielle Blomberg
14 Mt. Tabor Series Steven Case
14 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Babcock
9 Mt. Tabor Series Scott Bradway
1 Tuesday PIR Aaron Leritz
2 Six Hours of Mount Hood Chad Swanson
1 Six Hours of Mount Hood Erik Tonkin
5 Six Hours of Mount Hood Jonathan Myers
9 Six Hours of Mount Hood Scott Bradway
1 Six Hours of Mount Hood Jeremiah Swanson
1 Six Hours of Mount Hood Alice Pennington
8 Six Hours of Mount Hood Lee Stocker
8 Six Hours of Mount Hood jim scott
24 Cirque du Cycling Aaron Leritz
1 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Ron Strasser
3 Mt. Tabor Series Steven Case
13 Mt. Tabor Series Mielle Blomberg
20 Mt. Tabor Series Aaron Leritz
18 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Babcock
16 Monday PIR Mielle Blomberg
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Sean Babcock
12 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Sean Babcock
93 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Spencer Paxson
16 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Spencer Paxson
5 Return on the Jedi XC Jonathan Myers
4 Return on the Jedi XC Renee Pype
76 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Spencer Paxson
7 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Sean Babcock
83 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Spencer Paxson
29 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Sean Babcock
75 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Spencer Paxson
110 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Spencer Paxson
21 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Sean Babcock
42 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium Spencer Paxson
4 Tuesday PIR Aaron Leritz
61 Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue Spencer Paxson
1 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Mielle Blomberg
4 Monday PIR Mielle Blomberg
6 Sisters Stampede XC Ron Strasser
9 Oregon Super D Series: Hood River Super D Michael Lilienthal
15 Tuesday PIR Brian Baumann
11 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Steven Case
5 Monday PIR Mielle Blomberg
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Sean Babcock
14 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Mielle Blomberg
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race luke pennington
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Steven Case
32 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Aaron Leritz
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Erik Tonkin
37 Tuesday PIR Kenneth Pace
12 Tuesday PIR Aaron Leritz
2 Monday PIR Mielle Blomberg
5 Silverton RR Anna Saltonstall
12 Silverton RR Sean Babcock
28 Silverton RR Chad Swanson
18 Spring Thaw Jeff Edes
14 Spring Thaw Brandon Fisher
6 Spring Thaw Jonathan Myers
11 Spring Thaw Renee Pype
7 Monday PIR Mielle Blomberg
6 Cascade Chainbreaker Jim Hendrickson
11 Cascade Chainbreaker Jonathan Myers
14 Cascade Chainbreaker Anna Saltonstall
12 Cascade Chainbreaker Scott Bradway
22 Cascade Chainbreaker Evelyn West
24 Cascade Chainbreaker Renee Pype
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Ron Strasser
4 Bend Don't Brake Anna Saltonstall
4 Tuesday PIR Steven Case
DNS Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles John Eric Lutz
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger Scott Bradway
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger Sean Babcock
10 Peak Sports Mudslinger Brandon Fisher
13 Peak Sports Mudslinger Jonathan Myers
11 Peak Sports Mudslinger Jeff Edes
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger Erik Tonkin
10 Peak Sports Mudslinger Renee Pype
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger Joseph Marek
11 Peak Sports Mudslinger Kenneth Pace
14 Peak Sports Mudslinger Rich Anderson
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger Ron Strasser
28 Tuesday PIR: April Series Steven Case
10 Tuesday PIR: April Series Steven Case
6 Monday PIR Mielle Blomberg
10 Monday PIR-April Series Mielle Blomberg
241 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Aaron Leritz
51 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cary Miller
45 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Brandon Fisher
76 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Brandon Fisher
3 Bear Springs XC Jim Hendrickson
9 Bear Springs XC Chris Brannen
33 Bear Springs XC Nick Makanna
9 Bear Springs XC Joseph Marek
19 Bear Springs XC Jeff Edes
19 Bear Springs XC Michael Lilienthal
4 Bear Springs XC Christy Love
1 Bear Springs XC Alice Pennington
10 Bear Springs XC Scott Bradway
8 Bear Springs XC Jonathan Myers
7 Bear Springs XC luke pennington
6 Bear Springs XC Spencer Paxson
3 Bear Springs XC Erik Tonkin
2 Bear Springs XC Sean Babcock
167 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Cary Miller
61 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Aaron Leritz
56 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Brandon Fisher
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Aaron Leritz
46 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cary Miller
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Spencer Paxson
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Brandon Fisher
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cary Miller
57 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Aaron Leritz
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Brandon Fisher
57 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Aaron Leritz
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cary Miller
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Brandon Fisher
60 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Brandon Fisher
52 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Aaron Leritz
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Spencer Paxson
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cary Miller
62 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Aaron Leritz
48 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cary Miller
60 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Brandon Fisher
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Spencer Paxson
48 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cary Miller
62 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Aaron Leritz
10 Tuesday PIR Steven Case
9 Table Rock Road Race Brandon Fisher
15 Port of Hood River Criterium Chad Swanson
56 Tuesday PIR Aaron Leritz
1 Horning's Hustle Alice Pennington
11 Horning's Hustle Rob Welch
2 Horning's Hustle Jim Hendrickson
4 Horning's Hustle Judd Eustice
9 Horning's Hustle Scott Bradway
7 Horning's Hustle Jonathan Myers
3 Horning's Hustle Sean Babcock
2 Horning's Hustle Erik Tonkin
15 Horning's Hustle Rich Anderson
3 King's Valley Steven Case
22 King's Valley Brandon Fisher
9 Port of Hood River Criterium Chad Swanson
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Anna Saltonstall
2 Tuesday PIR Steven Case
34 Tuesday PIR Jim Hendrickson
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Anna Saltonstall
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Anna Saltonstall
10 Port of Hood River Criterium Chad Swanson
43 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Jonathan Myers
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Sean Babcock
6 As the Raven Flies TT Steven Case
10 As the Raven Flies TT John Eric Lutz
22 As the Raven Flies TT Rich Anderson
49 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Rich Anderson
24 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Steven Case
51 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined John Eric Lutz
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 luke pennington
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Jeff Edes
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Steven Case
43 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Erik Tonkin
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Sean Babcock
18 As the Raven Flies TT Steven Case
20 As the Raven Flies TT John Eric Lutz
5 Echo Red to Red XC Jonathan Myers
5 Echo Red to Red XC Ron Strasser
15 Echo Red to Red XC Scott Bradway
10 Echo Red to Red XC Chad Swanson
2 Echo Red to Red XC Anna Saltonstall
27 Banana Belt Series Sean Babcock
21 Banana Belt Series Steven Case
24 Banana Belt Series Anna Saltonstall
11 Banana Belt Series Steven Case
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Anna Saltonstall
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Steven Case
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Jeff Edes
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Judd Eustice
236 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined John Eric Lutz
12 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles John Eric Lutz
23 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Scott Bradway
17 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Brandon Fisher
1 Cherry Pie Steven Case