Team S+M

Event Name
3 USGP of Cyclocross Kim Matheson
10 USGP of Cyclocross Mielle Blomberg
11 USGP of Cyclocross Mielle Blomberg
7 USGP of Cyclocross Kim Matheson
37 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Patrick Means
25 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Gil Ormerod
78 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Dieter Hoffmann
47 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Lisa Belair
9 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Mielle Blomberg
40 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Anna Saltonstall
14 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Remy Maguire
1 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Lisa Belair
13 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Alice Pennington
11 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Mielle Blomberg
6 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Beth Ann Orton
5 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Mathew Braun
45 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings brad winn
44 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Chad Swanson
43 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Scott Bradway
15 GPMC: Winter Cross Andy Leritz
22 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Jonathan Myers
21 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Sean Babcock
1 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Ron Strasser
49 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Jim Thornton
14 GPMC: Winter Cross Jim Thornton
63 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Andy Leritz
60 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Robert Christensen
37 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Nicholas Leritz
19 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings chris brannen
50 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Jim Hendrickson
25 GPMC: Winter Cross Lisa Belair
1 GPMC: Winter Cross Lisa Belair
3 GPMC: Winter Cross Mielle Blomberg
2 GPMC: Winter Cross Beth Ann Orton
1 GPMC: Winter Cross Alice Pennington
12 GPMC: Winter Cross Jonathan Myers
11 GPMC: Winter Cross brad winn
10 GPMC: Winter Cross Scott Bradway
6 GPMC: Winter Cross Patrick Means
1 GPMC: Winter Cross Ron Strasser
5 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Lisa Belair
2 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Ron Strasser
4 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Sean Babcock
9 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Mielle Blomberg
13 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Jim Hendrickson
5 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Beth Ann Orton
22 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Lisa Belair
1 Psycho Cross Ron Strasser
4 Psycho Cross Jim Hendrickson
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Dan Werle
9 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Robert Christensen
26 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic chris brannen
29 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Andy Leritz
DNF Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Nicholas Leritz
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Dieter Hoffmann
18 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Vincent Plaza
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Ron Strasser
19 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Jonathan Modie
108 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Jim Hendrickson
8 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Jonathan Smith
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Beth Ann Orton
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Jim Hendrickson
6 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Kim Matheson
1 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Mielle Blomberg
DNF GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Patrick Means
16 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings chris brannen
44 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Jim Hendrickson
71 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Dieter Hoffmann
17 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Van Chrisman
35 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Nicholas Leritz
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Sean Babcock
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Beth Ann Orton
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Lisa Belair
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Mielle Blomberg
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Lisa Belair
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Ron Strasser
53 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Robert Christensen
25 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Gil Ormerod
17 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Sean Babcock
35 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Jonathan Myers
39 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Chad Swanson
4 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Mathew Braun
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Mielle Blomberg
9 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Beth Ann Orton
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Lisa Belair
12 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Remy Maguire
39 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Anna Saltonstall
16 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Mielle Blomberg
44 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Lisa Belair
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Ron Strasser
62 Cross Crusade Kenneth Pace
8 Cross Crusade Mielle Blomberg
5 Cross Crusade Lisa Belair
18 Cross Crusade Beth Ann Orton
15 Cross Crusade Kim Matheson
13 Cross Crusade Erin Playman
9 Cross Crusade Christy Love
7 Cross Crusade Jill Hardiman
54 Cross Crusade Evelyn West
46 Cross Crusade Vincent Plaza
43 Cross Crusade Paul Montgomery
25 Cross Crusade Dieter Hoffmann
104 Cross Crusade Ed Chrisman
65 Cross Crusade Robert Christensen
4 Cross Crusade Remy Maguire
55 Cross Crusade Dan Werle
43 Cross Crusade Andy Leritz
23 Cross Crusade Nicholas Leritz
37 Cross Crusade Van Chrisman
48 Cross Crusade Jim Hendrickson
41 Cross Crusade brad winn
38 Cross Crusade Jonathan Smith
14 Cross Crusade Patrick Means
13 Cross Crusade Scott Bradway
1 Cross Crusade Ron Strasser
66 Cross Crusade brad winn
61 Cross Crusade Nick Makanna
14 Cross Crusade Crossett Freilinger
148 Cross Crusade Jonathan Modie
138 Cross Crusade Chris Leach
96 Cross Crusade John Huntsman
83 Cross Crusade chris brannen
26 Cross Crusade Judd Eustice
117 Cross Crusade Adam Troxel
18 Cross Crusade Julie Kramer
22 Cross Crusade Robert Christensen
23 Cross Crusade Andy Leritz
32 Cross Crusade Kenneth Pace
40 Cross Crusade Dieter Hoffmann
53 Cross Crusade Paul Montgomery
56 Cross Crusade Vincent Plaza
58 Cross Crusade Gil Ormerod
1 Cross Crusade Ron Strasser
59 Cross Crusade Van Chrisman
54 Cross Crusade Zach Roeder
45 Cross Crusade Jim Hendrickson
8 Cross Crusade Nicholas Leritz
11 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Van Chrisman
16 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Van Chrisman
2 Cross Crusade Alice Pennington
5 Cross Crusade Beth Ann Orton
7 Cross Crusade Erin Playman
11 Cross Crusade Jill Hardiman
14 Cross Crusade Christy Love
16 Cross Crusade Kim Matheson
8 Cross Crusade Mielle Blomberg
17 Cross Crusade Julie Kramer
5 Cross Crusade Remy Maguire
7 Cross Crusade Lisa Belair
8 Cross Crusade Crossett Freilinger
11 Cross Crusade brad winn
26 Cross Crusade Nick Makanna
82 Cross Crusade Lisa Belair
10 Cross Crusade Judd Eustice
46 Cross Crusade John Huntsman
75 Cross Crusade Jonathan Modie
33 Cross Crusade Jonathan Smith
19 Cross Crusade Scott Bradway
7 Cross Crusade Patrick Means
139 Cross Crusade Chris Leach
35 Cross Crusade Jonathan Myers
40 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Jim Hendrickson
15 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings chris brannen
29 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Nicholas Leritz
44 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Robert Christensen
21 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Gil Ormerod
1 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Ron Strasser
30 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Jonathan Myers
35 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Chad Swanson
4 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Mathew Braun
7 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Mielle Blomberg
17 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beth Ann Orton
1 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Lisa Belair
8 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Remy Maguire
35 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Anna Saltonstall
47 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Lisa Belair
60 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Dieter Hoffmann
3 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Dieter Hoffmann
3 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Robert Christensen
2 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Dan Werle
29 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Mark Jenkins
27 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Ken Finch
14 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield chris brannen
10 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Mathew Braun
14 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Gil Ormerod
1 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Ron Strasser
17 Cross Crusade Judd Eustice
35 Cross Crusade Chad Swanson
26 Cross Crusade Jonathan Myers
21 Cross Crusade Scott Bradway
38 Cross Crusade Vincent Plaza
24 Cross Crusade Dieter Hoffmann
72 Cross Crusade Kenneth Pace
56 Cross Crusade Andy Leritz
33 Cross Crusade Nicholas Leritz
18 Cross Crusade Dan Werle
5 Cross Crusade Beth Ann Orton
54 Cross Crusade Jonathan Modie
9 Cross Crusade Erin Playman
11 Cross Crusade Kim Matheson
13 Cross Crusade Jill Hardiman
20 Cross Crusade Christy Love
25 Cross Crusade Audrey Brown
12 Cross Crusade Mielle Blomberg
20 JCS after Cross Crusade Van Chrisman
15 Cross Crusade Lynda Palubeski
22 Cross Crusade Anna Saltonstall
23 Cross Crusade Julie Kramer
13 Cross Crusade Remy Maguire
14 Cross Crusade Crossett Freilinger
7 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Mielle Blomberg
45 Cross Crusade Dan Werle
39 Cross Crusade Andy Leritz
31 Cross Crusade Kenneth Pace
23 Cross Crusade Nicholas Leritz
24 Cross Crusade Audrey Brown
11 Cross Crusade Kim Matheson
10 Cross Crusade Erin Playman
8 Cross Crusade Jill Hardiman
6 Cross Crusade Beth Ann Orton
DNF Cross Crusade Aaron Leritz
47 Cross Crusade Jonathan Myers
46 Cross Crusade Chad Swanson
27 Cross Crusade Scott Bradway
22 Cross Crusade Crossett Freilinger
5 Cross Crusade Mielle Blomberg
DNF Cross Crusade Vincent Plaza
22 Cross Crusade Peter Spir
49 Cross Crusade Jonathan Modie
19 Cross Crusade Judd Eustice
58 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Dieter Hoffmann
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Lisa Belair
33 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Anna Saltonstall
6 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Remy Maguire
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Lisa Belair
16 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Beth Ann Orton
18 Cross Crusade Lynda Palubeski
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Mathew Braun
33 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Chad Swanson
29 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Jonathan Myers
14 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Lisa Belair
30 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Gil Ormerod
40 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Robert Christensen
27 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Nicholas Leritz
15 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings chris brannen
35 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Jim Hendrickson
25 Cross Crusade Anna Saltonstall
34 Cross Crusade Julie Kramer
44 Cross Crusade Dieter Hoffmann
5 Cross Crusade Remy Maguire
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Mathew Braun
17 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Robert Christensen
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Ron Strasser
16 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Gil Ormerod
38 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Mark Jenkins
33 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Ken Finch
10 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 chris brannen
45 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Lisa Belair
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Ron Strasser
27 Blind Date Chris Leach
2 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Mielle Blomberg
6 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Beth Ann Orton
2 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Remy Maguire
5 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Kim Matheson
2 Blind Date Remy Maguire
36 Blind Date Mark Jenkins
14 Blind Date Ken Finch
48 Blind Date Vincent Plaza
29 Blind Date Ron Strasser
3 Blind Date Mielle Blomberg
27 Cross Crusade Andy Leritz
2 Cross Crusade Ron Strasser
24 Cross Crusade Patrick Means
31 Cross Crusade Scott Bradway
41 Cross Crusade Jonathan Myers
25 Cross Crusade Patrick Means
32 Cross Crusade Scott Bradway
42 Cross Crusade Jonathan Myers
9 Cross Crusade John Eric Lutz
8 Cross Crusade Mielle Blomberg
16 Cross Crusade Crossett Freilinger
21 Cross Crusade Nick Makanna
20 Cross Crusade Julie Kramer
7 Cross Crusade Remy Maguire
59 Cross Crusade Gil Ormerod
58 Cross Crusade Evelyn West
31 Cross Crusade Van Chrisman
47 Cross Crusade Vincent Plaza
147 Cross Crusade Jonathan Modie
18 Cross Crusade Judd Eustice
107 Cross Crusade Adam Troxel
14 Cross Crusade Audrey Brown
25 Cross Crusade Nicholas Leritz
5 Cross Crusade Beth Ann Orton
41 Cross Crusade Robert Christensen
1 Cross Crusade Alice Pennington
66 Cross Crusade Kenneth Pace
90 Cross Crusade chris brannen
24 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Jonathan Myers
40 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Robert Christensen
24 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Nicholas Leritz
16 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings chris brannen
34 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Jim Hendrickson
1 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Ron Strasser
29 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Gil Ormerod
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Mathew Braun
7 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Mielle Blomberg
16 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Beth Ann Orton
3 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Lisa Belair
7 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Remy Maguire
28 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Anna Saltonstall
51 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Dieter Hoffmann
18 JCS after Psycho Cross Van Chrisman
8 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Lisa Belair
6 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Mathew Braun
24 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Robert Christensen
11 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Gil Ormerod
1 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Ron Strasser
33 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Mark Jenkins
23 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Ken Finch
3 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race chris brannen
29 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Chad Swanson
66 Blind Date Vincent Plaza
36 Blind Date Chris Leach
2 Blind Date Mielle Blomberg
12 Blind Date Ken Finch
36 Blind Date Mark Jenkins
3 Blind Date Remy Maguire
7 Cross Crusade Beth Ann Orton
13 Cross Crusade Jill Hardiman
35 Cross Crusade Dieter Hoffmann
10 Cross Crusade Erin Playman
26 Cross Crusade Laurie Hotovy
27 Cross Crusade Audrey Brown
55 Cross Crusade Aaron Leritz
56 Cross Crusade Jeffrey Struck
50 Cross Crusade Nick Makanna
68 Cross Crusade Michael Lilienthal
7 Cross Crusade Lynda Palubeski
14 Cross Crusade Anna Saltonstall
21 Cross Crusade Julie Kramer
49 Cross Crusade Van Chrisman
21 Cross Crusade Nicholas Leritz
27 Cross Crusade Robert Christensen
35 Cross Crusade Andy Leritz
2 Cross Crusade Ron Strasser
1 Cross Crusade Alice Pennington
63 Cross Crusade Jonathan Modie
53 Cross Crusade Brian Baumann
12 Cross Crusade Judd Eustice
18 Cross Crusade Crossett Freilinger
11 Cross Crusade Mielle Blomberg
60 Cross Crusade Jim Hendrickson
65 Cross Crusade Gil Ormerod
61 Cross Crusade Evelyn West
59 Cross Crusade Vincent Plaza
58 Cross Crusade Kenneth Pace
4 Cross Crusade Kim Matheson
6 Cross Crusade Remy Maguire
2 Cross Crusade Sean Babcock
25 Cross Crusade Chad Swanson
33 Cross Crusade Patrick Means
37 Cross Crusade Scott Bradway
42 Cross Crusade Jonathan Smith
49 Cross Crusade Jonathan Myers
48 Cross Crusade Paul Montgomery
47 Cross Crusade Peter Spir
59 Cross Crusade Dan Werle
31 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Jim Hendrickson
24 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Nicholas Leritz
34 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Robert Christensen
1 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Ron Strasser
21 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Jonathan Myers
25 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Chad Swanson
5 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Mathew Braun
7 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Mielle Blomberg
13 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Beth Ann Orton
3 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Lisa Belair
7 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Remy Maguire
24 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Anna Saltonstall
43 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Dieter Hoffmann
21 GPMC: Ninkrossi Lisa Belair
18 GPMC: Ninkrossi Dieter Hoffmann
1 GPMC: Ninkrossi Lisa Belair
39 GPMC: Ninkrossi Ken Finch
9 GPMC: Ninkrossi Mathew Braun
1 GPMC: Ninkrossi Ron Strasser
19 GPMC: Ninkrossi Gil Ormerod
16 GPMC: Ninkrossi Robert Christensen
37 GPMC: Ninkrossi Mark Jenkins
7 GPMC: Ninkrossi Mielle Blomberg
11 Blind Date Nickolas Levitz
64 Blind Date Gil Ormerod
52 Blind Date Vincent Plaza
30 Blind Date Chris Leach
5 Blind Date Remy Maguire
2 Blind Date Kim Matheson
21 Blind Date Mark Jenkins
6 Blind Date Aaron Leritz
44 Blind Date Jim Hendrickson
2 Blind Date Mielle Blomberg
6 Cross Crusade Beth Ann Orton
5 Cross Crusade Jill Hardiman
8 Cross Crusade John Eric Lutz
2 Cross Crusade Ron Strasser
50 Cross Crusade Evelyn West
47 Cross Crusade Vincent Plaza
42 Cross Crusade Paul Montgomery
26 Cross Crusade Dieter Hoffmann
19 Cross Crusade Peter Spir
35 Cross Crusade Robert Christensen
31 Cross Crusade Nicholas Leritz
28 Cross Crusade Van Chrisman
106 Cross Crusade Chris Leach
15 Cross Crusade Laurie Hotovy
101 Cross Crusade Jonathan Modie
20 Cross Crusade Judd Eustice
7 Cross Crusade Mielle Blomberg
7 Cross Crusade Kim Matheson
8 Cross Crusade Lisa Belair
15 Cross Crusade Remy Maguire
14 Cross Crusade Julie Kramer
9 Cross Crusade Patrick Means
20 Cross Crusade Chad Swanson
3 Cross Crusade Andy Leritz
44 Cross Crusade Adam Troxel
65 Cross Crusade Lisa Belair
32 Cross Crusade Nick Makanna
14 Cross Crusade Crossett Freilinger
36 Cross Crusade Jonathan Smith
47 Cross Crusade Jonathan Myers
DNF Cross Crusade Scott Bradway
32 Cross Crusade Aaron Leritz
4 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Remy Maguire
7 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Mielle Blomberg
7 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Mathew Braun
18 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Chad Swanson
15 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Jonathan Myers
1 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Ron Strasser
20 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Nicholas Leritz
1 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Andy Leritz
27 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Jim Hendrickson
11 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Beth Ann Orton
13 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Lisa Belair
20 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Anna Saltonstall
37 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Dieter Hoffmann
14 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Van Chrisman
12 GPMC: Heiser CX Jim Hendrickson
7 GPMC: Heiser CX Andy Leritz
18 GPMC: Heiser CX Dieter Hoffmann
5 GPMC: Heiser CX Lisa Belair
9 GPMC: Heiser CX Mathew Braun
1 GPMC: Heiser CX Ron Strasser
7 GPMC: Heiser CX Dan Werle
26 GPMC: Heiser CX Mark Jenkins
15 Blind Date Andy Leritz
37 Blind Date Ron Strasser
3 Blind Date Beth Ann Orton
2 Blind Date Mielle Blomberg
7 Blind Date Remy Maguire
2 Blind Date Kim Matheson
67 Blind Date Vincent Plaza
19 Blind Date Mark Jenkins
11 Cross Crusade Jill Hardiman
165 Cross Crusade Chris Leach
1 Cross Crusade Sean Babcock
DNF Cross Crusade Scott Bradway
2 Cross Crusade Alice Pennington
130 Cross Crusade Jonathan Modie
14 Cross Crusade Beth Ann Orton
20 Cross Crusade Christy Love
23 Cross Crusade Laurie Hotovy
28 Cross Crusade Anna Saltonstall
2 Cross Crusade Kim Matheson
14 Cross Crusade Remy Maguire
39 Cross Crusade Robert Christensen
69 Cross Crusade Dan Werle
84 Cross Crusade Nicholas Leritz
104 Cross Crusade Kenneth Pace
40 Cross Crusade Crossett Freilinger
31 Cross Crusade Nick Makanna
64 Cross Crusade David Keeney
2 Cross Crusade Andy Leritz
7 Cross Crusade Judd Eustice
36 Cross Crusade chris brannen
48 Cross Crusade Kurt Ferber
96 Cross Crusade Brian Baumann
1 Cross Crusade Ron Strasser
59 Cross Crusade Evelyn West
57 Cross Crusade Vincent Plaza
50 Cross Crusade Paul Montgomery
29 Cross Crusade Peter Spir
72 Cross Crusade Jeffrey Struck
31 Cross Crusade Aaron Leritz
9 Cross Crusade John Eric Lutz
5 Cross Crusade Mielle Blomberg
1 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Ron Strasser
12 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Robert Christensen
7 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Dan Werle
10 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Gil Ormerod
8 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Adam Troxel
22 Blind Date Chad Swanson
20 Blind Date Jeffrey Struck
1 Blind Date Beth Ann Orton
73 Blind Date Gil Ormerod
68 Blind Date Vincent Plaza
6 Blind Date Andy Leritz
7 Blind Date Remy Maguire
1 Blind Date Kim Matheson
14 Blind Date Mark Jenkins
40 Blind Date Ron Strasser
4 Battle at Barlow John Eric Lutz
DNF Battle at Barlow Jonathan Smith
5 Battle at Barlow Mielle Blomberg
1 Battle at Barlow Laurie Hotovy
6 Battle at Barlow Lisa Belair
15 Battle at Barlow Remy Maguire
35 Battle at Barlow Adam Troxel
6 Battle at Barlow Andy Leritz
12 Battle at Barlow chris brannen
19 Battle at Barlow Judd Eustice
69 Battle at Barlow Jonathan Modie
8 Battle at Barlow Nicholas Leritz
50 Battle at Barlow Kenneth Pace
1 Battle at Barlow Ron Strasser
18 Battle at Barlow Scott Bradway
16 Battle at Barlow Peter Spir
15 Battle at Barlow Crossett Freilinger
47 Battle at Barlow Chris Leach
DNF Battle at Barlow Nick Makanna
1 Battle at Barlow Alice Pennington
28 Battle at Barlow Paul Montgomery
9 Battle at Barlow Christy Love
19 Battle at Barlow Aaron Leritz
10 Battle at Barlow Jonathan Myers
5 Battle at Barlow Beth Ann Orton
14 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Van Chrisman
6 Oakridge Fat 55 Robert Christensen
8 Hood River Double Cross Mielle Blomberg
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: MTB Jonathan Myers
4 Hood River Double Cross Kim Matheson
1 Hood River Double Cross Laurie Hotovy
9 Hood River Double Cross Audrey Brown
13 Hood River Double Cross Judd Eustice
5 Hood River Double Cross Christy Love
14 Hood River Double Cross Aaron Leritz
37 Hood River Double Cross Van Chrisman
1 Hood River Double Cross Ron Strasser
33 Hood River Double Cross Dan Burton
34 Hood River Double Cross Kenneth Pace
9 Hood River Double Cross Dan Werle
8 Hood River Double Cross Andy Leritz
3 Hood River Double Cross Nicholas Leritz
9 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Mathew Braun
8 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Anna Saltonstall
5 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Remy Maguire
1 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Laurie Hotovy
10 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Chad Swanson
11 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Mathew Braun
8 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Audrey Brown
7 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Mielle Blomberg
3 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Beth Ann Orton
13 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Anna Saltonstall
5 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Remy Maguire
8 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beth Ann Orton
5 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Mielle Blomberg
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Andy Leritz
15 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Chad Swanson
1 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Ron Strasser
1 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Ron Strasser
17 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Nicholas Leritz
1 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Andy Leritz
30 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Dan Werle
13 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Jonathan Myers
54 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Mielle Blomberg
3 Pain and Suffer'n CX Mielle Blomberg
20 Pain and Suffer'n CX Jonathan Modie
6 Pain and Suffer'n CX Andy Leritz
1 Pain and Suffer'n CX Ron Strasser
13 Pain and Suffer'n CX Adam Troxel
2 Psycho Cross Ron Strasser
38 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Mielle Blomberg
4 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Mielle Blomberg
3 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Alice Pennington
1 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Sean Burles
28 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Aaron Burles
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Andy Leritz
35 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Jonathan Modie
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Ron Strasser
9 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Nicholas Leritz
40 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Robert Christensen
7 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Jonathan Myers
12 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Mathew Braun
7 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Mielle Blomberg
7 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Remy Maguire
18 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Heather Pola
2 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Sean Burles
2 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Alice Pennington
3 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge-Split Times Alice Pennington
1 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge-Split Times Sean Burles
22 Kruger's Kermesse Jonathan Modie
6 Kruger's Kermesse Mielle Blomberg
25 Kruger's Kermesse Gil Ormerod
23 Kruger's Kermesse Ron Strasser
33 Kruger's Kermesse Shane Sipe
8 Kruger's Kermesse Remy Maguire
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Vincent Plaza
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Vincent Plaza
11 OBRA Masters Track Championships Vincent Plaza
35 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Vincent Plaza
8 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Vincent Plaza
5 Masters Junior Track Races-Combined Vincent Plaza
5 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Vincent Plaza
5 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Vincent Plaza
79 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Ron Strasser
5 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Jonathan Myers
4 OBRA Uphill TT Jonathan Myers
7 OBRA Uphill TT Ron Strasser
4 Tigard Criterium Mielle Blomberg
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Vincent Plaza
2 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Mielle Blomberg
2 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Ron Strasser
3 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Jonathan Myers
2 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Alice Pennington
2 Salem STXC Mielle Blomberg
24 Monday PIR Jonathan Modie
3 Oregon Super D Oakridge: Series totals after Oakridge Alice Pennington
7 Oregon Super D Oakridge: Series totals after Oakridge Jill Hardiman
2 Oregon Super D Oakridge Sean Burles
16 Oregon Super D Oakridge: Series totals after Oakridge Heather Pola
9 Oregon Super D Oakridge Heather Pola
3 Oregon Super D Oakridge Jill Hardiman
2 Oregon Super D Oakridge Alice Pennington
10 Oregon Super D Oakridge Aaron Burles
22 Oregon Super D Oakridge: Series totals after Oakridge Aaron Burles
8 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Jonathan Myers
10 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Jill Hardiman
4 Portland Short Track Series Christy Love
5 Portland Short Track Series Jill Hardiman
6 Portland Short Track Series Beth Ann Orton
4 Salem STXC Mielle Blomberg
9 Portland Short Track Series Laurie Hotovy
9 Portland Short Track Series Jonathan Myers
22 Portland Short Track Series Kenneth Pace
1 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Andy Leritz
8 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Laurie Hotovy
4 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Lisa Belair
8 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Evelyn West
1 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Mielle Blomberg
1 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Kim Matheson
26 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Ron Strasser
11 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Nicholas Leritz
15 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Laurie Hotovy
25 Portland Short Track Series Ron Strasser
2 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Christy Love
16 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Scott Bradway
1 Portland Short Track Series Andy Leritz
4 Portland Short Track Series Julie Kramer
3 Portland Short Track Series Lisa Belair
2 Portland Short Track Series Kim Matheson
1 Portland Short Track Series Mielle Blomberg
42 Portland Short Track Series Gil Ormerod
26 Portland Short Track Series Judd Eustice
10 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Gil Ormerod
1 Stagecoach MTB XC Jonathan Myers
4 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Ron Strasser
1 Stagecoach MTB XC Lisa Belair
1 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Mielle Blomberg
1 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Mielle Blomberg
5 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Andy Leritz
DNS Westview OBRA Championship STXC Andy Leritz
6 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Vincent Plaza
4 Masters Junior Track Races-3K Vincent Plaza
5 Masters Junior Track Races Vincent Plaza
5 Portland Short Track Series Kim Matheson
3 Portland Short Track Series Lisa Belair
1 Portland Short Track Series Laurie Hotovy
4 Portland Short Track Series Julie Kramer
2 Portland Short Track Series Mielle Blomberg
26 Portland Short Track Series Judd Eustice
16 Portland Short Track Series Ron Strasser
1 Portland Short Track Series Andy Leritz
8 Portland Short Track Series Nicholas Leritz
7 Portland Short Track Series Jonathan Myers
2 Portland Short Track Series Christy Love
2 OUCH Jonathan Myers
93 OUCH: Combined Mielle Blomberg
7 OUCH: Combined Mathew Braun
3 OUCH: Combined Jonathan Myers
3 OUCH Mathew Braun
2 OUCH Mielle Blomberg
2 High Cascades 100 Alice Pennington
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: GC after Stage 4 brad winn
8 High Cascades 100 Christy Love
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: GC after Stage 3 brad winn
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 brad winn
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race brad winn
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 brad winn
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic brad winn
189 Cascade Cycling Classic-Wells Fargo Prologue brad winn
189 Cascade Cycling Classic: GC After Prologue brad winn
1 Portland Short Track Series Andy Leritz
4 Portland Short Track Series Evelyn West
DNF Portland Short Track Series Renee Pype
2 Portland Short Track Series Mielle Blomberg
3 Portland Short Track Series Kim Matheson
4 Portland Short Track Series Beth Ann Orton
2 Portland Short Track Series Christy Love
3 Portland Short Track Series Lisa Belair
29 Portland Short Track Series Kenneth Pace
5 Portland Short Track Series Nicholas Leritz
4 Portland Short Track Series Julie Kramer
7 Portland Short Track Series Jonathan Myers
8 Ironclad Criterium Mielle Blomberg
12 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Vincent Plaza
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Vincent Plaza
6 Mt. Tabor Series Mathew Braun
39 Mt. Tabor Series Charles Ramsay
8 Mt. Tabor Series Dieter Hoffmann
3 Mt. Tabor Series Mielle Blomberg
18 Mt. Tabor Series brad winn
29 Mt. Tabor Series Judd Eustice
14 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Babcock
8 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Vincent Plaza
3 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Vincent Plaza
13 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Modie
3 Portland Short Track Series Kim Matheson
10 Portland Short Track Series Scott Bradway
6 Portland Short Track Series Jonathan Myers
1 Portland Short Track Series Andy Leritz
3 Portland Short Track Series Julie Kramer
1 Portland Short Track Series Christy Love
2 Portland Short Track Series Mielle Blomberg
29 Portland Short Track Series Gil Ormerod
19 Portland Short Track Series Judd Eustice
14 Portland Short Track Series Ron Strasser
5 Portland Short Track Series Beth Ann Orton
15 Portland Short Track Series Nicholas Leritz
26 Portland Short Track Series Kenneth Pace
12 Ironclad Street Sprints Jonathan Modie
10 Mt. Tabor Series Mathew Braun
11 Mt. Tabor Series Andy Leritz
7 Mt. Tabor Series brad winn
25 Mt. Tabor Series Cary Miller
14 Mt. Tabor Series Mielle Blomberg
21 Mt. Tabor Series Aaron Leritz
8 Mt. Tabor Series Dieter Hoffmann
1 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Luke Pennington
10 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Michael Lilienthal
18 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Robert Christensen
DNS 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Erik Tonkin
5 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Lisa Belair
6 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Kim Matheson
1 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Alice Pennington
1 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Scott Bradway
3 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Jeremiah Swanson
3 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Julie Kramer
3 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Brady Winn
1 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Patrick Means
2 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Chad Swanson
1 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Sean Babcock
7 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Deanna Lloyd
7 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Nick Makanna
5 Oregon Super D Bend-Series Points Alice Pennington
3 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Mielle Blomberg
3 Oregon Super D Bend Sean Burles
23 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Jonathan Modie
16 Mt. Tabor Series Andy Leritz
25 Mt. Tabor Series Alice Pennington
12 Mt. Tabor Series Mielle Blomberg
23 Mt. Tabor Series brad winn
18 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Babcock
27 Mt. Tabor Series Judd Eustice
4 Portland Short Track Series Nicholas Leritz
3 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Renee Pype
5 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Everlyn West
2 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Kim Matheson
7 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Andy Leritz
13 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Nicholas Leritz
15 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Judd Eustice
12 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Jonathan Myers
14 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Cary Miller
28 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Scott Bradway
1 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Christy Love
14 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Kim Matheson
1 Portland Short Track Series Mielle Blomberg
3 Portland Short Track Series Renee Pype
7 Portland Short Track Series Jonathan Myers
15 Portland Short Track Series Scott Bradway
2 Portland Short Track Series Christy Love
2 Portland Short Track Series Kim Matheson
1 Portland Short Track Series Andy Leritz
2 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Mielle Blomberg
9 Pickett's Charge Jonathan Myers
1 Pickett's Charge Jill Hardiman
15 Pickett's Charge Dieter Hoffmann
2 Pickett's Charge Mielle Blomberg
44 Franz Criterium Jonathan Modie
18 Franz Criterium Michael Lilienthal
20 Franz Criterium brad winn
23 Mt. Tabor Series Cary Miller
17 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Babcock
11 Mt. Tabor Series Mielle Blomberg
21 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Lilienthal
8 Mt. Tabor Series Dieter Hoffmann
21 Mt. Tabor Series Nick Makanna
16 Mt. Tabor Series Mathew Braun
27 Portland Short Track Series chris brannen
2 Portland Short Track Series Christy Love
4 Portland Short Track Series Kim Matheson
4 Portland Short Track Series Renee Pype
2 Portland Short Track Series Everlyn West
2 Portland Short Track Series Mielle Blomberg
21 Portland Short Track Series Peter Spir
36 Portland Short Track Series Kenneth Pace
2 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Remy Maguire
DNF Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Samuel Nicoletti
1 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Jill Hardiman
3 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Lisa Belair
4 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Christy Love
3 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Nick Makanna
1 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Kim Matheson
4 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Michael Lilienthal
2 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Mielle Blomberg
2 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Torsten Kjellstrand
1 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Sean Babcock
7 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Erik Tonkin
9 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Scott Bradway
16 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Cary Miller
17 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Jonathan Myers
20 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Matt Mahoney
35 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Vincent Plaza
9 Mt. Tabor Series Mielle Blomberg
17 Mt. Tabor Series Jonathan Modie
16 Mt. Tabor Series Nick Makanna
7 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Lilienthal
7 Mt. Tabor Series Dieter Hoffmann
31 Tuesday PIR Aaron Leritz
12 Portland Short Track Series Cary Miller
13 Portland Short Track Series Jonathan Myers
3 Portland Short Track Series Christy Love
29 Portland Short Track Series chris brannen
4 Portland Short Track Series Renee Pype
2 Portland Short Track Series Everlyn West
2 Portland Short Track Series Mielle Blomberg
27 Portland Short Track Series Gil Ormerod
19 Portland Short Track Series Judd Eustice
6 Cirque Criterium Aaron Leritz
5 Mt. Tabor Series Mielle Blomberg
14 Mt. Tabor Series Nick Makanna
2 Mt. Tabor Series Crossett Freilinger
3 Portland Short Track Series Christy Love
25 Portland Short Track Series chris brannen
3 Portland Short Track Series Mielle Blomberg
2 Portland Short Track Series Renee Pype
5 Portland Short Track Series Judd Eustice
11 Portland Short Track Series Kim Matheson
4 Return on the Jedi XC Jonathan Myers
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Alice Pennington
85 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race brad winn
49 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Sean Babcock
155 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined brad winn
92 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium brad winn
15 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Alice Pennington
259 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Sean Babcock
121 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Sean Babcock
319 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Alice Pennington
98 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Sean Babcock
43 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 brad winn
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Aaron Leritz
43 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 brad winn
98 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Sean Babcock
95 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial brad winn
2 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race chris brannen
8 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Kim Matheson
1 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Lisa Belair
6 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Robert Christensen
2 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Chad Swanson
126 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Sean Babcock
32 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race brad winn
37 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 brad winn
90 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Sean Babcock
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Alice Pennington
95 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Sean Babcock
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Alice Pennington
70 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic brad winn
144 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Sean Babcock
167 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Alice Pennington
89 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue brad winn
133 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue Sean Babcock
94 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined brad winn
27 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue Alice Pennington
16 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Alice Pennington
89 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Prologue: GC After Prologue brad winn
27 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Prologue: GC After Prologue Alice Pennington
133 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Prologue: GC After Prologue Sean Babcock
69 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Sean Babcock
20 Monday PIR Jonathan Modie
8 Monday PIR Mielle Blomberg
17 Monday PIR-Series Mielle Blomberg
14 Monday PIR-Series Aaron Leritz
1 Oregon Super D Hood River Alice Pennington
10 Oregon Super D Hood River Sean Burles
1 Oregon Super D Hood River: Series Points Alice Pennington
10 Oregon Super D Hood River: Series Points Sean Burles
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Mielle Blomberg
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Jill Hardiman
10 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Torsten Kjellstrand
58 Tuesday PIR Sean Babcock
5 Monday PIR Aaron Leritz
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Mielle Blomberg
18 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cary Miller
14 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Jonathan Myers
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Mathew Braun
13 Monday PIR Aaron Leritz
29 Monday PIR Jonathan Modie
7 Silverton RR Champs Mielle Blomberg
4 Silverton RR Champs brad winn
31 Monday PIR Aaron Leritz
6 Monday PIR Mielle Blomberg
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Mielle Blomberg
13 Cascade Chainbreaker Renee Pype
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Jill Hardiman
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Alice Pennington
DNS Cascade Chainbreaker Ron Strasser
14 Cascade Chainbreaker Scott Bradway
9 Cascade Chainbreaker Jonathan Myers
15 Tuesday PIR Crossett Freilinger
6 Bear Springs XC Scott Bradway
DNF Bear Springs XC Chad Swanson
9 Bear Springs XC Mielle Blomberg
3 Bear Springs XC Remy Maguire
8 Bear Springs XC Dieter Hoffmann
3 Bear Springs XC Torsten Kjellstrand
DNF Bear Springs XC Brian Baumann
15 Bear Springs XC chris brannen
11 Bear Springs XC Nick Makanna
2 Bear Springs XC Michael Lilienthal
17 Bear Springs XC Robert Christensen
1 Bear Springs XC brad winn
3 Bear Springs XC Jill Hardiman
2 Bear Springs XC Christy Love
1 Bear Springs XC Alice Pennington
1 Bear Springs XC Sean Babcock
9 Bear Springs XC Cary Miller
7 Bear Springs XC Jeremiah Swanson
3 Bear Springs XC Patrick Means
5 Bear Springs XC Jonathan Smith
1 Bear Springs STXC chris brannen
1 Bear Springs STXC Mielle Blomberg
5 Monday PIR Mielle Blomberg
4 Monday PIR-Series Totals Mielle Blomberg
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Scott Bradway
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Sean Babcock
16 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Joseph Marek
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Jill Hardiman
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Mielle Blomberg
10 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Jonathan Myers
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Chad Swanson
6 Monday PIR Mielle Blomberg
1 Hornings Hustle MTB XC brad winn
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Ron Strasser
1 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Jill Hardiman
1 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Remy Maguire
1 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Sean Bobcock
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Jonathan Smith
1 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Alice Pennington
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Crossett Freilinger
3 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Mielle Blomberg
3 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Mary Fordham
43 Kings Valley Road Race Chad Swanson
30 Kings Valley Road Race Jonathan Smith
57 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race brad winn
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Sean Babcock
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Luke Pennington
1 Spring Brake Super D Sean Burles
302 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined brad winn
67 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Luke Pennington
191 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Luke Pennington
221 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Sean Babcock
67 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium brad winn
54 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Sean Babcock
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Luke Pennington
87 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT brad winn
75 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Sean Babcock
81 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Luke Pennington
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Sean Babcock
73 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race brad winn
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Sean Babcock
56 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic brad winn
4 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 2 Sean Burles
4 Spring Brake Super D Sean Burles
4 Banana Belt 3 Nick Makanna
18 Banana Belt 3 Sean Babcock
4 Banana Belt 3 brad winn
5 Spring Brake Super D Sean Burles
5 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 1 Sean Burles
1 Spring Brake Super D Sean Burles
2 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Sean Babcock
3 Banana Belt 2 Sean Babcock
13 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Jonathan Myers
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Chad Swainson
9 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Ron Strasser
13 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Renee Pype
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Mielle Blomberg
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Jill Hardiman
5 Banana Belt Series Sean Babcock
11 Banana Belt Series Nick Makanna
10 Banana Belt Series brad winn
DNF Banana Belt 1 brad winn
6 Banana Belt 1 Sean Babcock
23 Banana Belt 1 Jonathan Myers
7 Cherry Pie Road Race Sean Babcock
15 Cherry Pie Road Race Mathew Braun