Team S+M

Event Name
12 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Chris Valencia
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Mielle Blomberg
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Ron Strasser
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Rhonda Mazza
3 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Patrick Means
22 Deschutes Brewery Cup Beth Ann Orton
52 Deschutes Brewery Cup Patrick Means
1 Deschutes Brewery Cup Kim Matheson
5 Deschutes Brewery Cup Kim Matheson
40 Deschutes Brewery Cup Patrick Means
25 Deschutes Brewery Cup Beth Ann Orton
1 GPTB: Winter Cross Mielle Blomberg
9 GPTB: Winter Cross Jonathan Kuipers
8 GPTB: Winter Cross Remy Maguire
14 GPTB: Winter Cross Dan Werle
12 GPTB: Winter Cross Eric Lanners
10 GPTB: Winter Cross Jonathan Myers
2 GPTB: Winter Cross Ron Strasser
22 GPTB: Winter Cross ILe Powell
17 GPTB: Winter Cross chris brannen
8 GPTB: Winter Cross Michael Kosmala
24 GPTB: Winter Cross Peter Koonce
6 GPTB: Winter Cross Kim Matheson
2 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Ron Strasser
3 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Mielle Blomberg
3 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Patrick Means
15 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Peter Spir
33 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Jill Hardiman
16 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Scott Bradway
19 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Patrick Means
32 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Jonathan Smith
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) brad winn
54 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Jonathan Myers
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Aaron Leritz
21 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Eric Lanners
65 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Robert Christensen
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Nicholas Leritz
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Nicholas Leritz
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Alice Pennington
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Kim Matheson
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Sean Burles
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Matt Wilkin
26 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Audrey Brown
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Van Chrisman
24 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beth Flanagan
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Julie Kramer
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Margi Bradway
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Mielle Blomberg
46 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Van Chrisman
42 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Nick Makanna
24 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Jonathan Kuipers
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Patrick Croasdaile
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Ron Strasser
18 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Dieter Hoffmann
63 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) ILe Powell
27 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Michael Kosmala
26 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Andy Leritz
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Kenneth Pace
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Jonathan Modie
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Judd Eustice
77 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Joseph Marek
60 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Jeff Spencer
31 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) David Miller
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Ron Strasser
14 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Dustin Schneider
19 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic chris brannen
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Dan Werle
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Jonathan Kuipers
13 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Dieter Hoffmann
38 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Kenneth Pace
44 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jeff Spencer
107 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jonathan Modie
125 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Andy Casebeer
30 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Van Chrisman
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Daniel Gonzalez
29 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex David Keeney
23 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex David Miller
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Matt Wilkin
27 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Andy Leritz
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Sean Burles
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Judd Eustice
48 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Matt Wilkin
45 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Evelyn West
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Ron Strasser
37 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jonathan Myers
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Scott Bradway
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Aaron Leritz
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Kim Matheson
36 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Nicholas Leritz
44 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Eric Lanners
53 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jeffrey Struck
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Alice Pennington
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beth Ann Orton
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jonathan Kuipers
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Patrick Croasdaile
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Margi Bradway
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Mielle Blomberg
26 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Remy Maguire
28 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Michael Kosmala
10 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Dustin Schneider
35 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Jeff Spencer
2 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Daniel Gonzalez
16 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield chris brannen
27 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield ILe Powell
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Ron Strasser
15 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Eric Lanners
17 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Dan Werle
12 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Remy Maguire
4 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Anna Saltonstall
10 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Beth Ann Orton
DNF GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Dieter Hoffmann
54 Cross Crusade: Barton Park ILe Powell
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beth Flanagan
55 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Kenneth Pace
31 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Dieter Hoffmann
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Ron Strasser
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Matt Wilkin
62 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Richard Anderson
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Paul Montgomery
30 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Van Chrisman
32 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Lukas Johnston
48 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jonathan Kuipers
29 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Nick Makanna
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Judd Eustice
60 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jonathan Modie
65 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jeff Spencer
88 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Joseph Marek
140 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Andy Casebeer
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Nicholas Leritz
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Daniel Gonzalez
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Andy Leritz
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Matt Wilkin
43 Cross Crusade: Barton Park chris brannen
44 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Michael Kosmala
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park brad winn
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Margi Bradway
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Mielle Blomberg
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Rhonda Mazza
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Audrey Brown
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Kim Matheson
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beth Ann Orton
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Alice Pennington
42 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Eric Lanners
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Aaron Leritz
36 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jonathan Myers
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jonathan Smith
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Patrick Means
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Scott Bradway
12 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Gil Ormerod
6 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Michael Kosmala
8 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Eric Lanners
17 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Robert Christensen
4 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Patrick Croasdaile
12 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Lisa Belair-Sullivan
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Ron Strasser
25 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Mark Jenkins
10 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Ken Finch
4 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Daniel Gonzalez
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ron Strasser
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beth Flanagan
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Judd Eustice
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jeff Spencer
57 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jonathan Modie
78 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Troy Konigwilcox
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Patrick Croasdaile
51 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Lisa Belair-Sullivan
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Patrick Means
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery brad winn
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jonathan Myers
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Chad Swanson
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Aaron Leritz
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Eric Lanners
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kim Matheson
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Audrey Brown
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jill Hardiman
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Laurie Hotovy
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Remy Maguire
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Andy Leritz
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Nicholas Leritz
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Michael Kosmala
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kenneth Pace
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery ILe Powell
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Dieter Hoffmann
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mielle Blomberg
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Margi Bradway
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Anna Saltonstall
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Matt Wilkin
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Lukas Johnston
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Lisa Belair-Sullivan
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Renee Pype
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kim Matheson
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mielle Blomberg
12 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Jonathan Kuipers
14 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Jeffrey Struck
9 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Dan Werle
1 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Ron Strasser
3 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Daniel Gonzalez
DNF GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Mark Jenkins
27 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Ken Finch
20 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Joseph Marek
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Anna Saltonstall
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Renee Pype
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beth Flanagan
59 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Eric Lanners
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Aaron Leritz
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Chad Swanson
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Audrey Brown
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jonathan Myers
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Patrick Means
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery brad winn
105 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Andy Casebeer
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jonathan Modie
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jeff Spencer
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Judd Eustice
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery David Miller
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Matt Wilkin
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Peter Spir
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Remy Maguire
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Laurie Hotovy
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Patrick Croasdaile
62 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Dieter Hoffmann
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Nicholas Leritz
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Michael Kosmala
63 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kenneth Pace
69 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery ILe Powell
74 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Andy Leritz
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Lukas Johnston
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Jonathan Kuipers
23 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Jonathan Kuipers
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Daniel Gonzalez
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Michael Kosmala
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Mielle Blomberg
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Kim Matheson
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Beth Ann Orton
23 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Laurie Hotovy
25 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Margi Bradway
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Daniel Gonzalez
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Mielle Blomberg
54 Blind Date at the Dairy David Keeney
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Andy Casebeer
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Eric Lanners
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Robert Christensen
48 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Kenneth Pace
21 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Audrey Brown
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Lukas Johnston
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Rhonda Mazza
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Margi Bradway
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Mielle Blomberg
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Julie Kramer
178 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Andy Casebeer
139 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Troy Konigwilcox
128 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Geoff Sanderson
108 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Jonathan Modie
75 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Jeff Spencer
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Judd Eustice
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Michael Kosmala
40 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) David Miller
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Matt Wilkin
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Sean Burles
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beth Flanagan
22 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Patrick Croasdaile
36 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Nick Makanna
57 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Van Chrisman
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Nicholas Leritz
39 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Laurie Hotovy
38 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Remy Maguire
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Daniel Gonzalez
18 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Kim Matheson
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Alice Pennington
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beth Ann Orton
79 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Robert Christensen
46 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Jeffrey Struck
38 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Eric Lanners
17 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Aaron Leritz
48 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Jonathan Myers
37 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Jonathan Smith
18 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Scott Bradway
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) brad winn
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) John Eric Lutz
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Ron Strasser
63 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Gil Ormerod
59 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Evelyn West
38 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Dieter Hoffmann
84 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) ILe Powell
54 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Andy Leritz
49 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) chris brannen
46 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Matt Wilkin
9 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Daniel Gonzalez
29 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Mark Jenkins
19 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Gil Ormerod
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Ron Strasser
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Lisa Belair-Sullivan
7 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Lisa Belair-Sullivan
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Patrick Croasdaile
18 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Ken Finch
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Kim Matheson
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Jonathan Kuipers
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Mielle Blomberg
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Laurie Hotovy
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Daniel Gonzalez
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Robert Christensen
78 Blind Date at the Dairy David Keeney
72 Blind Date at the Dairy Chris Valencia
53 Blind Date at the Dairy Andy Casebeer
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Ken Finch
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Eric Lanners
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Sean Burles
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier Mielle Blomberg
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Margi Bradway
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Julie Kramer
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Renee Pype
19 Cross Crusade: Rainier Beth Flanagan
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Deanna Lloyd
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Michael Kosmala
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Aaron Leritz
37 Cross Crusade: Rainier Eric Lanners
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Patrick Croasdaile
38 Cross Crusade: Rainier Jonathan Kuipers
19 Cross Crusade: Rainier Judd Eustice
63 Cross Crusade: Rainier Jeff Spencer
74 Cross Crusade: Rainier Jonathan Modie
137 Cross Crusade: Rainier Troy Konigwilcox
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Daniel Gonzalez
37 Cross Crusade: Rainier Laurie Hotovy
32 Cross Crusade: Rainier Remy Maguire
30 Cross Crusade: Rainier Jill Hardiman
25 Cross Crusade: Rainier Kim Matheson
20 Cross Crusade: Rainier Audrey Brown
33 Cross Crusade: Rainier Chad Swanson
20 Cross Crusade: Rainier Scott Bradway
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier Patrick Means
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier brad winn
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Ron Strasser
46 Cross Crusade: Rainier Evelyn West
26 Cross Crusade: Rainier Peter Spir
51 Cross Crusade: Rainier ILe Powell
39 Cross Crusade: Rainier Kenneth Pace
31 Cross Crusade: Rainier Andy Leritz
25 Cross Crusade: Rainier Nicholas Leritz
DNF GPTB: Ninkrossi Eric Lanners
9 GPTB: Ninkrossi Dan Werle
2 GPTB: Ninkrossi Ron Strasser
16 GPTB: Ninkrossi Gil Ormerod
21 GPTB: Ninkrossi chris brannen
10 GPTB: Ninkrossi Robert Christensen
13 GPTB: Ninkrossi Daniel Gonzalez
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Mielle Blomberg
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Kim Matheson
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Laurie Hotovy
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Daniel Gonzalez
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Robert Christensen
67 Blind Date at the Dairy David Keeney
52 Blind Date at the Dairy Andy Casebeer
41 Blind Date at the Dairy Troy Konig Wilcox
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Margi Bradway
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Ken Finch
37 Blind Date at the Dairy David Miller
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose David Miller
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kenneth Pace
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose David Keeney
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Michael Kosmala
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Judd Eustice
98 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jeff Spencer
136 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jonathan Modie
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Andy Casebeer
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose brad winn
39 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Scott Bradway
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Chad Swanson
61 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Patrick Means
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Aaron Leritz
54 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Eric Lanners
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Alice Pennington
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beth Ann Orton
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kim Matheson
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Audrey Brown
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Laurie Hotovy
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Mielle Blomberg
91 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jonathan Kuipers
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Matt Wilkin
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose John Eric Lutz
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ron Strasser
101 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Daniel Rockwell
93 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose ILe Powell
54 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Daniel Gonzalez
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Robert Christensen
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Rhonda Mazza
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Andy Leritz
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Nicholas Leritz
68 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Evelyn West
53 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Judd Eustice
61 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Patrick Croasdaile
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jonathan Kuipers
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Renee Pype
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Margi Bradway
26 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Mark Jenkins
14 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Patrick Croasdaile
18 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Dan Werle
2 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Ron Strasser
19 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Ken Finch
8 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Daniel Gonzalez
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Robert Christensen
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Michael Kosmala
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Mark Jenkins
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Jonathan Kuipers
65 Blind Date at the Dairy Troy Konig Wilcox
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Ron Strasser
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Daniel Gonzalez
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Beth Ann Orton
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Kim Matheson
80 Blind Date at the Dairy Andy Casebeer
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Mielle Blomberg
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Margi Bradway
66 Blind Date at the Dairy David Miller
70 Blind Date at the Dairy Chris Valencia
22 Battle at Barlow Peter Spir
18 Battle at Barlow Eric Lanners
13 Battle at Barlow Aaron Leritz
15 Battle at Barlow Audrey Brown
15 Battle at Barlow Scott Bradway
17 Battle at Barlow brad winn
16 Battle at Barlow Remy Maguire
17 Battle at Barlow Matt Wilkin
24 Battle at Barlow David Keeney
3 Battle at Barlow Jonathan Kuipers
10 Battle at Barlow Michael Kosmala
16 Battle at Barlow Judd Eustice
52 Battle at Barlow Jeff Spencer
24 Battle at Barlow Judd Eustice
22 Battle at Barlow Andy Leritz
24 Battle at Barlow Daniel Gonzalez
25 Battle at Barlow Chad Swanson
52 Battle at Barlow ILe Powell
54 Battle at Barlow Kenneth Pace
2 Battle at Barlow Ron Strasser
5 Battle at Barlow Paul Montgomery
3 Battle at Barlow Alice Pennington
12 Battle at Barlow Kim Matheson
4 Battle at Barlow brad winn
2 Battle at Barlow Rhonda Mazza
1 Battle at Barlow Mielle Blomberg
7 Battle at Barlow Julie Kramer
36 Battle at Barlow chris brannen
7 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Margi Bradway
2 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Ron Strasser
28 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Mark Jenkins
19 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Ken Finch
15 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Daniel Gonzalez
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Daniel Gonzalez
102 Blind Date at the Dairy David Keeney
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Andy Leritz
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Ron Strasser
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Judd Eustice
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Michael Kosmala
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Jonathan Kuipers
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Mark Jenkins
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Ken Finch
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Zach Roeder
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Mielle Blomberg
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Robert Christensen
13 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Matt Wilkin
23 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar chris brannen
37 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Matt Wilkin
7 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Jonathan Kuipers
7 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Patrick Croasdaile
7 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Margi Bradway
20 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Dan Werle
16 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Aaron Leritz
15 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Eric Lanners
10 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Scott Bradway
7 Psycho Cross Series Peter Spir
DNF GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Nicholas Leritz
1 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Ron Strasser
16 Psycho Cross Series Peter Spir
5 Psycho Cross Series Patrick Means
2 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Beth Ann Orton
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Michael Kosmala
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Jonathan Kuipers
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Mielle Blomberg
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Michael Kosmala
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Jonathan Kuipers
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Daniel Gonzalez
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Robert Christensen
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Mielle Blomberg
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Daniel Gonzalez
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Robert Christensen
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Michael Kosmala
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Jonathan Kuipers
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Mielle Blomberg
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Daniel Gonzalez
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Robert Christensen
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Jonathan Kuipers
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Michael Kosmala
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Jonathan Kuipers
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Mielle Blomberg
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Robert Christensen
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Daniel Gonzalez
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Michael Kosmala
66 Blind Date at the Dairy David Keeney
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Daniel Gonzalez
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Ken Finch
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Robert Christensen
24 Blind Date at the Dairy chris brannen
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Ron Strasser
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Mielle Blomberg
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Mark Jenkins
4 Double Cross Andy Leritz
6 Double Cross Aaron Leritz
11 Double Cross Margi Bradway
1 Double Cross Beth Ann Orton
9 Double Cross brad winn
18 Double Cross Patrick Croasdaile
7 Double Cross brad winn
3 Double Cross Matt Wilkin
5 Double Cross Jonathan Kuipers
12 Double Cross Judd Eustice
2 Double Cross Ron Strasser
3 Double Cross Nicholas Leritz
27 Double Cross Eric Lanners
27 Double Cross Matt Wilkin
12 Double Cross Judd Eustice
1 Double Cross Mielle Blomberg
6 GPTB: Double Cross Jonathan Kuipers
2 GPTB: Double Cross Ron Strasser
DNF GPTB: Double Cross Daniel Gonzalez
2 GPTB: Double Cross Mielle Blomberg
22 GPTB: Double Cross Eric Lanners
20 GPTB: Double Cross Dan Werle
40 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Michael Kosmala
22 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Jonathan Kuipers
23 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race David Keeney
19 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Patrick Croasdaile
10 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Margi Bradway
22 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Kenneth Pace
35 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race chris brannen
51 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race ILe Powell
55 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Judd Eustice
56 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Matt Wilkin
1 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Ron Strasser
8 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Eric Lanners
11 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Dan Werle
2 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Beth Ann Orton
8 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Daniel Gonzalez
DNS Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Jim Pennington
28 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Lisa Belair-Sullivan
1 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Ron Strasser
23 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Dan Werle
11 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Remy Maguire
31 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 chris brannen
18 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Daniel Gonzalez
9 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Andy Leritz
3 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Lisa Belair-Sullivan
12 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Jonathan Kuipers
7 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Jim Pennington
39 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 ILe Powell
46 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Jeff Spencer
70 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Jim Pennington
7 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Jim Pennington
38 Tuesday PIR Aaron Leritz
9 OBRA Hillclimb Jonathan Myers
29 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Jonathan Myers
2 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Rhonda Mazza
1 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Julie Kramer
6 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Eric Lanners
3 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Mielle Blomberg
DNF OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Daniel Gonzalez
4 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Ron Strasser
2 Alsea Falls Switchback 6 Hr Lisa Belair-Sullivan
20 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Audrey Brown
15 Portland Short Track Series Audrey Brown
23 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Aaron Leritz
3 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Nicholas Leritz
16 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Matt Wilkin
25 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Daniel Gonzalez
30 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Kenneth Pace
2 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Andy Leritz
4 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Ron Strasser
19 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Daniel Gonzalez
24 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Jonathan Kuipers
1 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Beth Ann Orton
4 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Mielle Blomberg
6 Portland Short Track Series Ron Strasser
14 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Kim Matheson
17 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Laurie Hotovy
2 Portland Short Track Series Nicholas Leritz
22 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Margi Bradway
17 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Jonathan Myers
2 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Lisa Belair-Sullivan
3 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Julie Kramer
4 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July
27 Portland Short Track Series Daniel Gonzalez
18 Portland Short Track Series Margi Bradway
3 Portland Short Track Series Lisa Belair-Sullivan
13 Portland Short Track Series Mielle Blomberg
11 Portland Short Track Series Laurie Hotovy
6 Portland Short Track Series Kim Matheson
1 Portland Short Track Series Beth Ann Orton
3 Portland Short Track Series Andy Leritz
5 Portland Short Track Series Julie Kramer
5 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Deanna Lloyd
4 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Jill Hardiman
3 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Patrick Means
3 Portland Short Track Series Ron Strasser
7 Portland Short Track Series Andy Leritz
3 Portland Short Track Series Nicholas Leritz
15 Portland Short Track Series Jonathan Kuipers
23 Portland Short Track Series Daniel Gonzalez
3 Portland Short Track Series Julie Kramer
3 Portland Short Track Series Mielle Blomberg
24 Tigard Crit brad winn
69 High Cascades 100 Matt Wilkin
3 High Cascades 100 Beth Ann Orton
8 High Cascades 100 james pennington
1 High Cascades 100 Lisa Belair-Sullivan
17 High Cascades 100 Laurie Hotovy
10 High Cascades 100 Margi Bradway
19 Portland Short Track Series Jonathan Kuipers
3 Portland Short Track Series Nicholas Leritz
53 Portland Short Track Series Chris Valencia
2 Portland Short Track Series Andy Leritz
4 Portland Short Track Series Mielle Blomberg
1 Portland Short Track Series Beth Ann Orton
4 Portland Short Track Series Aaron Leritz
4 Portland Short Track Series Ron Strasser
3 Portland Short Track Series Julie Kramer
13 Portland Short Track Series Matt Wilkin
11 Portland Short Track Series Kenneth Pace
1 Portland Short Track Series Lisa Belair-Sullivan
23 Portland Short Track Series Daniel Gonzalez
5 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined brad winn
8 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Jonathan Myers
5 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge brad winn
13 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Jonathan Myers
2 Mt. Tabor Series Beth Ann Orton
7 Mt. Tabor Series Kim Matheson
5 Mt. Tabor Series Dieter Hoffmann
26 Mt. Tabor Series Matt Wilkin
26 Mt. Tabor Series Jonathan Myers
30 Mt. Tabor Series Patrick Croasdaile
2 Portland Short Track Series Andy Leritz
8 Portland Short Track Series Jonathan Myers
40 Portland Short Track Series Ron Strasser
5 Portland Short Track Series Daniel Gonzalez
9 Portland Short Track Series Mielle Blomberg
7 Portland Short Track Series Kim Matheson
2 Portland Short Track Series Beth Ann Orton
1 Portland Short Track Series Lisa Belair-Sullivan
7 Portland Short Track Series Ron Strasser
37 Portland Short Track Series Nicholas Leritz
6 Portland Short Track Series Matt Wilkin
3 Portland Short Track Series Julie Kramer
20 High Desert Omnium Road Race Patrick Croasdaile
14 St. Honore Criterium Mielle Blomberg
5 St. Honore Criterium Kim Matheson
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood Remy Maguire
3 Six Hours of Mt Hood Margi Bradway
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Patrick Means
2 Six Hours of Mt Hood Chad Swanson
3 Six Hours of Mt Hood Mielle Blomberg
1 Six Hours of Mt Hood Jill Hardiman
1 Six Hours of Mt Hood Beth Ann Orton
17 Six Hours of Mt Hood Aaron Leritz
11 Six Hours of Mt Hood Patrick Croasdaile
7 Six Hours of Mt Hood Jonathan Kuipers
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood Matt Wilkin
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood Kenneth Pace
27 Six Hours of Mt Hood Daniel Gonzalez
16 Six Hours of Mt Hood Judd Eustice
16 Six Hours of Mt Hood Jeff Spencer
6 Six Hours of Mt Hood chris brannen
4 Six Hours of Mt Hood Dieter Hoffmann
11 Six Hours of Mt Hood Julie Kramer
6 Six Hours of Mt Hood Laurie Hotovy
39 Six Hours of Mt Hood Robert Christensen
1 Six Hours of Mt Hood Lisa Belair-Sullivan
DNF Six Hours of Mt Hood Scott Bradway
DNF Six Hours of Mt Hood Gil Ormerod
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Patrick Means
41 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Patrick Means
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Patrick Means
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Patrick Means
174 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Patrick Means
28 Baker City Cycling Classic Patrick Means
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Patrick Means
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Patrick Means
3 Mt. Tabor Series Beth Ann Orton
7 Mt. Tabor Series Kim Matheson
6 Mt. Tabor Series Dieter Hoffmann
24 Mt. Tabor Series Jonathan Myers
18 Mt. Tabor Series Patrick Means
13 Mt. Tabor Series Scott Broadway
8 Mt. Tabor Series Mielle Blomberg
7 Mt. Tabor Series Margi Bradway
49 Portland Short Track Series Chris Valencia
4 Portland Short Track Series Julie Kramer
5 Portland Short Track Series Daniel Gonzalez
13 Portland Short Track Series Laurie Hotovy
12 Portland Short Track Series Mielle Blomberg
1 Portland Short Track Series Beth Ann Orton
12 Portland Short Track Series Aaron Leritz
4 Portland Short Track Series Ron Strasser
1 Portland Short Track Series Nicholas Leritz
13 Portland Short Track Series Jonathan Kuipers
31 Portland Short Track Series Ron Strasser
2 Portland Short Track Series Andy Leritz
12 Pickett's Charge XC Jonathan Myers
6 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge): Overall for Stages 3 & 4 Jill Hardiman
3 Pickett's Charge XC Matt Wilkin
10 Pickett's Charge XC Mielle Blomberg
DNF Pickett's Charge XC Lisa Belair-Sullivan
3 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge): West Side Jill Hardiman
5 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge) Jill Hardiman
6 Mt. Tabor Series Crossett Freilinger
6 Mt. Tabor Series Dieter Hoffmann
34 Mt. Tabor Series Matt Wilkin
21 Mt. Tabor Series Jonathan Myers
1 Mt. Tabor Series Beth Ann Orton
9 Mt. Tabor Series Mielle Blomberg
10 Portland Short Track Series Gil Ormerod
4 Portland Short Track Series Aaron Leritz
5 Portland Short Track Series Andy Leritz
5 Portland Short Track Series Daniel Gonzalez
6 Portland Short Track Series Ron Strasser
19 Portland Short Track Series Kenneth Pace
14 Portland Short Track Series Matt Wilkin
7 Portland Short Track Series Nicholas Leritz
7 Portland Short Track Series Mielle Blomberg
1 Portland Short Track Series Beth Ann Orton
40 Portland Short Track Series Ron Strasser
2 Portland Short Track Series Julie Kramer
44 Portland Short Track Series Jonathan Kuipers
3 Test of Endurance 50/100 Remy Maguire
3 Test of Endurance 50/100 Matt Wilkin
8 Test of Endurance 50/100 Jonathan Myers
9 Test of Endurance 50/100 Mielle Blomberg
11 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Jim Pennington
10 Test of Endurance 50/100 Laurie Hotovy
12 Mt. Tabor Series Remy Maguire
16 Mt. Tabor Series Laurie Hotovy
6 Mt. Tabor Series Kim Matheson
33 Mt. Tabor Series Matt Wilkin
12 Mt. Tabor Series Dieter Hoffmann
30 Mt. Tabor Series Scott Bradway
32 Mt. Tabor Series Patrick Croasdaile
28 Mt. Tabor Series Jonathan Myers
5 Portland Short Track Series Jonathan Myers
10 Portland Short Track Series Laurie Hotovy
16 Portland Short Track Series Margi Bradway
7 Portland Short Track Series Mielle Blomberg
13 Portland Short Track Series Judd Eustice
4 Portland Short Track Series Andy Leritz
4 Portland Short Track Series Nicholas Leritz
18 Portland Short Track Series Daniel Gonzalez
15 Portland Short Track Series Gil Ormerod
3 Portland Short Track Series Ron Strasser
1 Portland Short Track Series Julie Kramer
DNF Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Patrick Means
154 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Patrick Means
73 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Patrick Means
75 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Patrick Means
1 Humbug Hurryup Jonathan Myers
17 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Daniel Gonzalez
2 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Mielle Blomberg
6 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Chad Swanson
3 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Margi Bradway
91 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Patrick Means
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Patrick Means
30 Mt. Tabor Series Patrick Croasdaile
4 Mt. Tabor Series Kim Matheson
2 Mt. Tabor Series Crossett Freilinger
24 Mt. Tabor Series Matt Wilkin
3 Mt. Tabor Series Mielle Blomberg
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Alice Pennington
29 Mt. Tabor Series Jonathan Myers
21 Twilight Crit Series Patrick Means
5 Portland Short Track Series Ron Strasser
6 Portland Short Track Series Andy Leritz
14 Portland Short Track Series Judd Eustice
32 Portland Short Track Series Ron Strasser
1 Portland Short Track Series Julie Kramer
77 Portland Short Track Series Chris Valencia
31 Portland Short Track Series Daniel Gonzalez
11 Portland Short Track Series Margi Bradway
10 Portland Short Track Series Laurie Hotovy
8 Portland Short Track Series Mielle Blomberg
2 Portland Short Track Series Beth Ann Orton
7 Portland Short Track Series Matt Wilkin
12 Portland Short Track Series Kenneth Pace
2 Return on the Jedi XC Jonathan Myers
3 Return on the Jedi XC Beth Ann Orton
5 Return on the Jedi XC Lisa Belair-Sullivan
1 Return on the Jedi XC Matt Wilkin
4 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Mielle Blomberg
DNS Return on the Jedi SD Lisa Belair-Sullivan
6 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Mielle Blomberg
2 Return on the Jedi ST Lisa Belair-Sullivan
16 Mt. Tabor Series Nicholas Leritz
9 Mt. Tabor Series Kim Matheson
9 Mt. Tabor Series Margi Bradway
5 Mt. Tabor Series Beth Ann Orton
19 Mt. Tabor Series Andy Leritz
15 Mt. Tabor Series Remy Maguire
8 Mt. Tabor Series Dieter Hoffmann
15 Mt. Tabor Series Matt Wilkin
2 Mt. Tabor Series Mielle Blomberg
25 Mt. Tabor Series Jonathan Myers
2 Mt. Tabor Series brad winn
14 Mt. Tabor Series Laurie Hotovy
42 Tuesday PIR Peter Spir
51 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Jonathan Modie
14 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Mielle Blomberg
1 Sisters Stampede Matt Wilkin
3 Sisters Stampede Beth Ann Orton
11 Sisters Stampede Mielle Blomberg
3 Sisters Stampede Remy Maguire
26 Sisters Stampede Julie Kramer
13 Sisters Stampede Erica Westcott
1 Sisters Stampede Lisa Belair-Sullivan
12 Sisters Stampede Kim Matheson
5 Monday PIR Mielle Blomberg
47 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jonathan Modie
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Mielle Blomberg
9 Spring Thaw XC Jonathan Myers
18 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Patrick Croasdaile
5 Spring Thaw XC Dieter Hoffmann
12 Spring Thaw XC Patrick Means
41 Monday PIR Jonathan Modie
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Lisa Belair-Sullivan
13 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Laurie Hotovy
9 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Jonathan Myers
23 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Brian Baumann
3 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Beth Ann Orton
DNS Cascade Chainbreaker XC Jill Hardiman
3 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Renee Pype
3 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Margi Bradway
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Alice Pennington
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Matt Wilkin
16 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Patrick Croasdaile
28 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Kuipers
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Lisa Belair-Sullivan
39 Montinore Road Race Jonathan Kuipers
3 Coast Hills Classic XC Jill Hardiman
3 Coast Hills Classic XC Mielle Blomberg
12 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Robert Christensen
22 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Jeremiah Swanson
14 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Jonathan Myers
15 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Cary Miller
17 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Jonathan Smith
20 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Scott Bradway
15 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Nick Makanna
14 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Brian Baumann
6 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Ron Strasser
4 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Dieter Hoffmann
9 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Julie Kramer
15 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Mielle Blomberg
14 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Kim Matheson
12 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Laurie Hotovy
7 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Christy Love
1 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Beth Ann Orton
2 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Jill Hardiman
20 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC chris brannen
2 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap STXC Beth Ann Orton
1 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap STXC Mielle Blomberg
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Mielle Blomberg
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Mielle Blomberg
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings brad winn
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Judd Eustice
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Andy Leritz
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Andy Leritz
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series brad winn
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Judd Eustice
1 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Christy Love
59 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Christy Love
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Mielle Blomberg
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Andy Leritz
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Judd Eustice
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series brad winn
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 brad winn
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Judd Eustice
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Andy Leritz
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Mielle Blomberg
11 Kings Valley RR Patrick Means
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Mielle Blomberg
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series brad winn
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Andy Leritz
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Margi Bradway
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Margi Bradway
14 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Jonathan Myers
73 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Christy Love
1 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Christy Love
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Andy Leritz
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Judd Eustice
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Mielle Blomberg
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Renee Pype
9 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Jonathan Myers
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Beth Ann Orton
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Alice Pennington
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Joseph Marek
22 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Kenneth Pace
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Lisa Belair-Sullivan
20 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Patrick Means
10 Banana Belt Series Standings Margi Bradway
19 Banana Belt Jonathan Myers
18 Banana Belt brad winn
DNF Banana Belt Patrick Means
12 Banana Belt Margi Bradway
8 Banana Belt Series Points Margi Bradway
DNF Banana Belt Luke Pennington
8 Banana Belt Margi Bradway
1 Echo Red to Red Beth Ann Orton
9 Echo Red to Red Ron Strasser
25 Echo Red to Red Scott Bradway
19 Echo Red to Red Jonathan Myers
21 Echo Red to Red Mielle Blomberg
15 Echo Red to Red Laurie Hotovy
3 Echo Red to Red Patrick Means
114 Jack Frost TT: Combined Christy Love
1 Jack Frost TT Christy Love