Team S+M

Event Name
2 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Erik Tonkin
2 Six Hours of Mt. Hood James Ceccorulli
1 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Sean Babcock
1 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Patrick Means
12 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Sarah Layton
12 Six Hours of Mt. Hood ILe Powell
13 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Mielle Blomberg
12 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Margi Bradway
19 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Eric Aldinger
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Merritt Raitt
138 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Merritt Raitt
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Merritt Raitt
1 Humbug Hurryup XC Jonathan Meyers
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Merritt Raitt
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Merritt Raitt
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Merritt Raitt
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Merritt Raitt
6 Mt. Tabor Series Patrick Means
8 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Tonkin
24 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Beth Ann Orton
2 Portland Short Track Series James Ceccorulli
32 Portland Short Track Series Andy Leritz
24 Portland Short Track Series Phillip M Trost
2 Portland Short Track Series Samantha Trost
5 Portland Short Track Series Jonathan Myers
9 Portland Short Track Series Ron Strasser
3 Mt. Tabor Series Beth Ann Orton
29 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Tonkin
10 Portland Short Track Series Mielle Blomberg
2 Portland Short Track Series Samantha Trost
5 Portland Short Track Series James Ceccorulli
25 Portland Short Track Series Andy Leritz
DNF Portland Short Track Series Chris Brannen
24 Portland Short Track Series Phillip M Trost
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Sarah Layton
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Mielle Blomberg
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Jonathan Myers
9 The Blitz Patrick Means
22 Mt. Tabor Series Andy Leritz
3 Mt. Tabor Series Beth Ann Orton
20 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Tonkin
5 Portland Short Track Series James Ceccorulli
2 Portland Short Track Series Samantha Trost
12 Portland Short Track Series Mielle Blomberg
3 Portland Short Track Series Sarah Layton
DNF Portland Short Track Series Andy Leritz
DNF Portland Short Track Series Chris Brannen
23 Portland Short Track Series Eric Aldinger
22 Portland Short Track Series Phillip M Trost
24 Portland Short Track Series ILe Powell
10 Mt Tabor Series Dieter Hoffmann
17 Mt Tabor Series Erik Tonkin
28 Portland Short Track Series Andy Leritz
2 Portland Short Track Series James Ceccorulli
10 Portland Short Track Series Ron Strasser
8 Portland Short Track Series Mielle Blomberg
18 Portland Short Track Series Phillip M Trost
11 Portland Short Track Series Chris Brannen
3 Portland Short Track Series Sarah Layton
2 Portland Short Track Series Samantha Trost
6 Sister's Stampede XC Mielle Blomberg
3 Sister's Stampede XC Eric Roth
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Aaron Leritz
21 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Phillip M Trost
8 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Gil Ormerod
13 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Jonathan Myers
15 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Phillip M Trost
4 Coast Hills Classic Mielle Blomberg
7 Coast Hills Classic Patrick Means
3 Coast Hills Classic Deanna Lloyd
2 Coast Hills Classic Sean Babcock
2 Mountain Man Challenge Series: Dog River Super D: Series Standings Robert Christensen
2 Mountain Man Challenge Series: Dog River Super D Robert Christensen
6 Coast Hills Classic Jonathan Myers
17 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Patrick Means
16 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Erik Tonkin
14 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Team Standings
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Aaron Leritz
15 Monday PIR Phillip M Trost
2 Bear Springs - XC Erik Tonkin
13 Bear Springs - XC James Ceccorulli
6 Bear Springs - XC Jonathan Myers
10 Bear Springs - XC Gil Ormerod
5 Bear Springs - XC Steve Lacey
24 Bear Springs - XC ILe Powell
17 Bear Springs - XC Chris Brannen
8 Bear Springs - XC Eric Aldinger
8 Bear Springs - XC Mielle Blomberg
8 Bear Springs - XC Scott Bradway
19 Bear Springs - XC Sean Babcock
17 Bear Springs - XC Ian Eglitis
15 Bear Springs - XC Chad Swanson
1 Bear Springs - Short Track Mielle Blomberg
2 Bear Springs - Short Track Sarah Layton
6 Bear Springs - Short Track: Bear Springs - STXC Overall Mielle Blomberg
10 Bear Springs - Short Track: Bear Springs - STXC Overall Sarah Layton
28 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Aaron Leritz
33 Monday PIR Phillip M Trost
13 Barton Park Circuit Race Sean Babcock
2 Mudslinger Patrick Means
6 Mudslinger Renee Pype
6 Mudslinger Steve Lacey
26 Mudslinger ILe Powell
27 Mudslinger Phillip M Trost
3 Mudslinger Babcock Babcock
7 Mudslinger Jonathan Myers
11 Gorge Roubaix Billy Whirley
19 Gorge Roubaix James Ceccorulli
22 Gorge Roubaix Mielle Blomberg
34 Gorge Roubaix Patrick Means
12 Gorge Roubaix Billy Wherley
8 Gorge Roubaix Sean Babcock
27 Gorge Roubaix Mielle Blomberg
36 Gorge Roubaix Erik Tonkin
35 Gorge Roubaix Patrick Means
30 Gorge Roubaix Jonathan Myers
4 Mountain Man Challenge Series Robert Christensen
41 Cherry Pie Patrick Means
DNF Cherry Pie Beth Ann Orton
5 Mountain Man Challenge Series: Sandy Ridge Super D Robert Christensen
29 Cherry Pie Patrick Means
5 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Beth Ann Orton
23 Dirty Circles Beth Ann Orton
11 Echo Red to Red XC Jonathan Myers
3 Echo Red to Red XC Mielle Blomberg
2 Echo Red to Red XC Alice Penningten
4 Jack Frost TT Beth Ann Orton
88 Jack Frost TT: Combined Beth Ann Orton