Team Cycle Sport

Event Name
10 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Chad Morris
22 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Chad Morris
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Alex Hayes
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Amy Warner
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Final Series Standings Amy Warner
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Chad Morris
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Final Series Standings Chad Morris
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Final Series Standings Alex Hayes
13 Cross Crusade - Estacada Amy Warner
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Chad Morris
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Alex Hayes
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Amy Warner
22 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Amy Warner
16 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Amy Warner
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Ken Monaco
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Alex Hayes
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Amy Warner
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Chad Morris
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Ron Laverty
16 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Amy Warner
25 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Amy Warner
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Amy Warner
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Chad Morris
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Alex Hayes
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Robin DeBates
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Chad Morris
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Amy Warner
51 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Chad Morris
21 Cross Crusade Amy Warner
6 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/OBRA Championship Aaron Reed
13 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/OBRA Championship: Combined Aaron Reed
DNF Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road Jeremy Eisen
5 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road Dan Shepherd
2 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road Chad Morris
3 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road Stephen Staha
3 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road Amy Warner
5 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road Tim Turk
80 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Ken Monaco
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Ken Monaco
79 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Ken Monaco
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four: Combined Results by Time: Combined Alex Hayes
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four: Combined Results by Time Alex Hayes
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Ron Laverty
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Alex Hayes
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Combined Results by Time Ron Laverty
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Alex Hayes
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Ron Laverty
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Alex Hayes
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four: Combined Alex Hayes
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Combined Results by Time Alex Hayes
125 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Amy Warner
7 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Amy Warner
DNS Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Amy Warner
8 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Amy Warner
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Robert Marten
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Staha
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Ron Laverty
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Ron Laverty
19 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Alex Hayes
33 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Tim Turk
17 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Robert Marten
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Rick Marshall
2 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Ken Monaco
75 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Ken Monaco
4 High Desert Omnium Ken Monaco
20 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Ken Monaco
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Robert Marten
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Alex Hayes
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Ron Laverty
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Rick Marshall
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Chad Morris
15 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Rick Marshall
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Robert Marten
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Ron Laverty
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Amy Warner
5 Crawfish Criterium Amy Warner
18 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Ron Laverty
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Robert Marten
19 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Alex Hayes
18 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Rick Marshall
20 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Tim Turk
27 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Amy Warner
21 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Ron Laverty
19 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Stephen Staha
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Alex Hayes
25 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Robert Marten
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Amy Warner
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Robert Marten
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Staha
14 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Alex Hayes
21 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Amy Warner
26 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Chad Morris
19 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Rick Marshall
32 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Tim Turk
15 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Tim Turk
19 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Rick Marshall
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Alex Hayes
18 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Ron Laverty
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Ron Laverty
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Alex Hayes
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Combined Results by Time Alex Hayes
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Combined Results by Time Ron Laverty
DNS Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Alex Hayes
66 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Alex Hayes
62 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Alex Hayes
241 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Alex Hayes
58 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Alex Hayes
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Robert Marten
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Ron Laverty
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Staha
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Alex Hayes
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Ron Laverty
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Rick Marshall
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Robert Marten
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Chad Morris
6 OBRA Road Race Amy Warner
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Rick Marshall
18 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Robert Marten
20 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Ron Laverty
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Alex Hayes
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Amy Warner
24 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Brad Earl
32 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Chad Morris
28 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Amy Warner
19 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Rick Marshall
18 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Amy Warner
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Robert Marten
14 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Chad Morris
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Ron Laverty
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Alex Hayes
34 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Gwen Turos
1 Jacksonville Short Track Derek Mohler
12 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Cliff Miya
7 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Ryan Gracey
1 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Derek Mohler
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Amy Warner
14 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Robert Marten
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Gwen Turos
18 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Amy Warner
19 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Ron Laverty
25 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Alex Hayes
14 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Rick Marshall
23 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Gwen Turos
2 12 Mile Super D Derek Mohler
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Brad Earl
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Robert Marten
16 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Ron Laverty
17 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Alex Hayes
16 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Rick Marshall
6 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Ryan Gracey
1 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Derek Mohler
4 Jacksonville Short Track Cliff Miya
2 Jacksonville Short Track Ryan Gracey
1 Jacksonville Short Track Derek Mohler
10 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Cliff Miya
20 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Rick Marshall
16 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Alex Hayes
2 Jacksonville Short Track Derek Mohler
1 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Derek Mohler
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Staha
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Alex Criss
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Alex Hayes
3 Golden City Criterium Robert Marten
12 Table Rock Road Race Alex Hayes
20 Table Rock Road Race Steve Miller
6 Table Rock Road Race Chad Morris
13 Table Rock Road Race Stephen Staha
1 Jacksonville Short Track Derek Mohler
3 Spring Thaw DH Jeff Rubin
4 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Derek Mohler
12 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Dan Shepherd
26 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Mason Smith
15 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Stephen Staha
3 So Oregon Time Trial Jeremy Eisen
5 So Oregon Time Trial Chad Morris
10 So Oregon Time Trial Dan Shepherd
11 So Oregon Time Trial Mason Smith
7 So Oregon Time Trial Stephen Staha
8 So Oregon Time Trial Alex Hayes
2 So Oregon Time Trial Dea Collins
3 So Oregon Time Trial Amy Warner
4 So Oregon Time Trial Gwen Turos
11 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jeremy Eisen
16 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Chad Morris
24 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Dan Shepherd
17 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Alex Hayes
38 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Dea Collins
39 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Amy Warner
40 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Gwen Turos
17 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Stephen Staha
9 So Oregon Time Trial Dan Shepherd
7 So Oregon Time Trial Stephen Staha
8 So Oregon Time Trial Alex Hayes
1 So Oregon Time Trial Dea Collins
2 So Oregon Time Trial Amy Warner
3 So Oregon Time Trial Gwen Turos
20 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Alex Hayes
35 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Dea Collins
36 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Amy Warner
37 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Gwen Turos
24 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Dan Shepherd
13 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Chad Morris
26 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Gwen Turos
28 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Amy Warner
29 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Dea Collins
11 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Stephen Staha
29 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dea Collins
28 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Amy Warner
26 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Gwen Turos
2 So Oregon Time Trial Jeremy Eisen
15 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Alex Hayes
11 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Stephen Staha
18 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dan Shepherd
15 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Alex Hayes
9 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jeremy Eisen
3 So Oregon Time Trial Chad Morris
5 So Oregon Time Trial Dan Shepherd
6 So Oregon Time Trial Stephen Staha
8 So Oregon Time Trial Alex Hayes
1 So Oregon Time Trial Gwen Turos
2 So Oregon Time Trial Amy Warner
3 So Oregon Time Trial Dea Collins
9 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jeremy Eisen
13 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Chad Morris
18 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Dan Shepherd
39 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Dea Collins
37 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Amy Warner
33 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Gwen Turos
16 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Alex Hayes
14 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Stephen Staha
20 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Dan Shepherd
3 So Oregon Time Trial Dea Collins
2 So Oregon Time Trial Amy Warner
1 So Oregon Time Trial Gwen Turos
9 So Oregon Time Trial Alex Hayes
8 So Oregon Time Trial Stephen Staha
5 So Oregon Time Trial Dan Shepherd