Team Cycle Sport

Event Name
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Tim Turk
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Chad Morris
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Stephen Staha
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Doug Striley
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Dan Shepherd
46 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Chad Morris
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Tim Turk
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Chad Morris
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Dan Shepherd
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Doug Striley
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Stephen Staha
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Dan Shepherd
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Doug Striley
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Stephen Staha
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Dan Shepherd
12 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Doug Striley
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Chad Morris
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Tim Turk
9 Cross Crusade #5 Chad Morris
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Doug Striley
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Stephen Staha
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Brad Earl
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Dan Shepherd
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Doug Striley
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Stuart Anderson
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Stephen Staha
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Dan Shepherd
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Stuart Anderson
2 KFCX Doug Striley
1 KFCX Doug Striley
16 Battle at Barlow Chad Morris
2 KFCX Doug Striley
18 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Michael G Bansmer
31 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Tim Turk
7 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Dan Shepherd
6 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Tim Turk
31 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Tim Turk
36 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Dan Shepherd
66 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Michael G Bansmer
36 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Dan Shepherd
66 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Michael G Bansmer
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bikes John Hinke
3 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bikes Doug Striley
31 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tim Turk
36 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dan Shepherd
66 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time: Combined Michael G Bansmer
2 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bikes: Combined John Hinke
11 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bikes: Combined Doug Striley
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Amy Warner
19 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Tim Turk
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Michael G Bansmer
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Stuart Anderson
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Doug Striley
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Ron Laverty
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Stephen Staha
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Alex Hayes
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stuart Anderson
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Michael G Bansmer
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Doug Striley
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Tim Turk
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Alex Hayes
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Tim Turk
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Tim Turk
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Tim Turk
52 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Tim Turk
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Tim Turk
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Tim Turk
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Alex Hayes
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stuart Anderson
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Tim Turk
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Doug Striley
15 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Brad Earl
14 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Amy Warner
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Stuart Anderson
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Brad Earl
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Tim Turk
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Chad Morris
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Alex Hayes
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Doug Striley
8 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time John Hinke
29 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Amy Warner
25 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Dan Shepherd
5 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Stephen Staha
1 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Amy Warner
29 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Amy Warner
25 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dan Shepherd
17 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Doug Striley
8 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined John Hinke
5 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Stephen Staha
5 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Dan Shepherd
6 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Doug Striley
17 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Doug Striley
1 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial John Hinke
5 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Stephen Staha
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Doug Striley
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Amy Warner
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Michael G Bansmer
14 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Michael K Bansmer
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Brad Earl
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Alex Hayes
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stuart Anderson
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Tim Turk
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Amy Warner
16 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Amy Warner
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stuart Anderson
5 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Stephen Staha
23 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Doug Striley
20 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Tim Turk
30 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Dan Shepherd
33 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Stuart Anderson
38 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Amy Warner
42 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Gwen Turos
23 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Doug Striley
2 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial John Hinke
3 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Jeremy Eisen
9 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Doug Striley
6 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Tim Turk
7 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Dan Shepherd
8 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Stuart Anderson
3 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Amy Warner
6 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Stephen Staha
12 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined John Hinke
13 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jeremy Eisen
6 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Stephen Staha
20 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tim Turk
30 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dan Shepherd
33 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Stuart Anderson
38 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Amy Warner
42 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Gwen Turos
13 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jeremy Eisen
12 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time John Hinke
4 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Gwen Turos
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Amy Warner
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stuart Anderson
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Doug Striley
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Chad Morris
18 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Amy Warner
14 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Amy Warner
12 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Amy Warner
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Chad Morris
13 High Desert Omnium Chad Morris
56 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Chad Morris
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stuart Anderson
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Alex Hayes
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Brad Earl
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Brad Earl
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Alex Hayes
14 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Ron Laverty
15 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Tim Turk
16 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Tim Turk
20 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Chad Morris
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Doug Striley
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Doug Striley
26 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Rich Billin
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Ron Laverty
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Rich Billin
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Stuart Anderson
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Alex Hayes
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Tim Turk
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stuart Anderson
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Doug Striley
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Ron Laverty
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Brad Earl
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Ron Laverty
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Tim Turk
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Doug Striley
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stuart Anderson
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Alex Hayes
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Ron Laverty
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Brad Earl
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Tim Turk
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Chad Morris
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stuart Anderson
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Doug Striley
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Alex Hayes
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Brad Earl
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stuart Anderson
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Doug Striley
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Alex Hayes
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Ron Laverty
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Chad Morris
1 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships John Hinke
1 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships Doug Striley
2 Return on the Jedi STXC/State Championships John Hinke
32 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Tim Turk
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Alex Hayes
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Staha
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Brad Earl
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Alex Hayes
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Ron Laverty
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Doug Striley
15 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stuart Anderson
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Stephen Staha
38 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Amy Warner
20 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Mason Smith
17 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Rich Billin
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Stuart Anderson
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Doug Striley
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Brad Earl
26 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Chad Morris
19 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Ron Laverty
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Alex Hayes
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stuart Anderson
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Brad Earl
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Chad Morris
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Staha
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Rich Billin
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Doug Striley
3 12 Mile Super D Robert Marten
4 12 Mile Super D Doug Striley
6 OBRA Road Race Amy Warner
19 OBRA Road Race Chad Morris
DNF OBRA Road Race Chad Morris
22 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Amy Warner
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Ron Laverty
18 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Alex Hayes
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series John Hinke
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Doug Striley
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Rich Billin
19 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stuart Anderson
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Amy Warner
15 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Tim Turk
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Staha
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Ron Laverty
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Ryan Gracey
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Chad Morris
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Alex Hayes
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Mason Smith
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Doug Striley
16 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stuart Anderson
18 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Rich Billin
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Amy Warner
53 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Brad Earl
8 OBRA TTT Championships Brad Earl
53 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Brad Earl
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Staha
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Alex Hayes
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Ron Laverty
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stuart Anderson
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Doug Striley
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Amy Warner
5 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Doug Striley
3 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Doug Striley
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Tim Turk
5 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Doug Striley
3 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings John Hinke
3 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC John Hinke
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Stuart Anderson
9 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Stuart Anderson
7 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Doug Striley
8 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Doug Striley
7 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Doug Striley
5 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Stuart Anderson
7 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Stuart Anderson
7 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings John Hinke
7 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Doug Striley
3 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC John Hinke
9 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Stuart Anderson
4 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC John Hinke
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Stuart Anderson
11 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Doug Striley
4 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Doug Striley
21 Table Rock Road Race Robert Marten
1 Table Rock Road Race Chad Morris
2 Spring Thaw XC John Hinke
6 Spring Thaw XC Stuart Anderson
4 Spring Thaw XC Doug Striley
4 Spring Thaw XC Dan Shepherd
1 Spring Thaw XC Dea Collins
8 Eugene Roubaix Tim Turk
18 Kings Valley Road Race Tim Turk
16 Kings Valley Road Race Chad Morris
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Jeremy Eisen
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Chad Morris
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Derek Mohler
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Chad Morris
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Jeremy Eisen
15 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Derek Mohler
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Chad Morris
15 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Derek Mohler
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jeremy Eisen
14 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined John Hinke
21 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Derek Mohler
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Jeremy Eisen
9 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Jeremy Eisen
28 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Derek Mohler
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series John Hinke
13 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Derek Mohler
9 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings Jeremy Eisen
28 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Derek Mohler
14 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings John Hinke
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Jeremy Eisen
20 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings Derek Mohler
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jeremy Eisen
15 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined John Hinke
15 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time John Hinke
29 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Stephen Staha
14 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Derek Mohler
10 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series John Hinke
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Jeremy Eisen
14 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Jeremy Eisen
18 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time John Hinke
26 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Derek Mohler
46 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Amy Warner
46 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Amy Warner
26 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Derek Mohler
18 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined John Hinke
14 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jeremy Eisen
29 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Stephen Staha
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Amy Warner
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Derek Mohler
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series John Hinke
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Jeremy Eisen
9 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Stephen Staha