Team Cycle Sport

Event Name
99 USGP of Cyclocross Stephen Staha
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Doug Striley
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Adam Artner
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Stephen Staha
55 Cross Crusade Stephen Staha
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Doug Striley
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Dan Shepherd
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Adam Artner
60 Cross Crusade Dan Shepherd
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Brian Davis
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Dan Shepherd
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Doug Striley
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Adam Artner
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross Brian Davis
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross Doug Striley
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross Dan Shepherd
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross Adam Artner
11 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Doug Striley
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Brian Davis
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Dan Shepherd
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Adam Artner
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Tim Turk
68 Cross Crusade Stephen Staha
1 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Brian Davis
7 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Doug Striley
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Doug Striley
75 Cross Crusade Stephen Staha
30 Cross Crusade Doug Striley
62 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Brian Davis
44 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Adam Artner
42 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Doug Striley
40 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Dan Shepherd
27 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined John Hinke
32 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road: Combined Adam Artner
56 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Brian Davis
38 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Adam Artner
36 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Doug Striley
34 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Dan Shepherd
21 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined John Hinke
9 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Adam Artner
4 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Brian Davis
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Dan Shepherd
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Doug Striley
3 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike John Hinke
5 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Four: Combined Doug Striley
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Four Doug Striley
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Dan Shepherd
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Doug Striley
12 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Jeff Smith
4 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Doug Striley
1 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Dan Shepherd
35 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three Gwen Turos
28 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three Amy Warner
27 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three Stuart Anderson
12 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three Adam Artner
8 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three Brian Davis
27 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three Alex Hayes
16 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three Jeff Smith
12 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three Doug Striley
8 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three Dan Shepherd
19 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Jeff Smith
9 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Doug Striley
7 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Dan Shepherd
23 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Gwen Turos
19 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Stuart Anderson
14 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Adam Artner
9 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Doug Striley
7 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Jeff Smith
6 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Dan Shepherd
9 High Cascades 100 Tim Turk
24 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Brian Davis
18 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Dan Shepherd
14 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Doug Striley
7 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Stephen Staha
DNF Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Adam Artner
10 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Brian Davis
8 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Dan Shepherd
6 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Doug Striley
4 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Stephen Staha
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Adam Artner
17 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Amy Warner
13 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Adam Artner
8 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Brian Davis
12 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Dan Shepherd
11 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Doug Striley
DNF OBRA Hillclimb Championship Adam Artner
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Adam Artner
26 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Amy Warner
19 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Stuart Anderson
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Adam Artner
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Brian Davis
16 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Alex Hayes
9 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Doug Striley
8 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Dan Shepherd
28 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Brian Davis
21 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Dan Shepherd
18 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Doug Striley
15 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined John Hinke
12 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Stephen Staha
8 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Brian Davis
6 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Dan Shepherd
4 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Doug Striley
3 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial John Hinke
7 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Stephen Staha
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Adam Artner
21 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Stuart Anderson
8 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Adam Artner
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Brian Davis
27 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Tim Turk
24 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Alex Hayes
23 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Jeff Smith
16 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Doug Striley
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Adam Artner
21 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Stuart Anderson
19 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Adam Artner
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Brian Davis
23 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Tim Turk
22 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Doug Striley
21 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Alex Hayes
12 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Jeff Smith
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Adam Artner
11 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Stuart Anderson
10 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Adam Artner
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Brian Davis
DNF Southern OR Champion Thursdays Jeff Smith
6 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Doug Striley
12 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Stuart Anderson
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Brian Davis
8 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Doug Striley
15 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Stuart Anderson
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Brian Davis
14 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Jeff Smith
11 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Doug Striley
20 Tuesday PIR Tim Turk
4 8 Hours of Independence Tim Turk
7 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Brian Davis
DNF Southern OR Champion Thursdays Doug Striley
13 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Jeff Smith
12 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Alex Hayes
47 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One John Hinke
25 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Stuart Anderson
22 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Brian Neyt
7 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Brian Davis
31 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Ron Laverty
17 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Jeff Smith
16 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Tim Turk
15 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Dan Shepherd
11 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Doug Striley
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Alex Hayes
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Adam Artner
25 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Adam Artner
6 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Brian Davis
16 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Dan Shepherd
15 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Doug Striley
6 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Jeff Smith
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Alex Hayes
1 Jacksonville STXC Ryan Gracey
2 Jacksonville STXC Brian Davis
3 Jacksonville STXC Adam Artner
28 Test of Endurance 50 Brian Neyt
14 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Brian Davis
12 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Stuart Anderson
22 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Ron Laverty
19 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Alex Hayes
15 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Jeff Smith
7 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Dan Shepherd
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Doug Striley
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Tim Turk
1 Jacksonville STXC Ryan Gracey
2 Jacksonville STXC Brian Davis
2 Jacksonville STXC Adam Artner
16 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Stuart Anderson
8 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Brian Neyt
5 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Brian Davis
13 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Doug Striley
12 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Dan Shepherd
5 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Alex Hayes
2 Jacksonville STXC Brian Davis
3 Jacksonville STXC Adam Artner
2 Jacksonville STXC Ryan Gracey
2 Jacksonville STXC Brian Davis
7 Jacksonville STXC Doug Striley
2 Jacksonville STXC Adam Artner
2 Jacksonville STXC Brian Davis
3 Jacksonville STXC Doug Striley
3 Jacksonville STXC Adam Artner
27 Monday PIR Stuart Anderson
19 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Stuart Anderson
18 Southern OR Champion Thursdays John Hinke
12 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Brian Neyt
26 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Jeff Smith
25 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Alex Hayes
24 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Ron Laverty
23 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Doug Striley
17 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Dan Shepherd
13 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Tim Turk
3 Spring Thaw XC Dea Collins
8 Spring Thaw XC Doug Striley
4 Spring Thaw XC Dan Shepherd
3 Spring Thaw XC Tim Turk
6 Spring Thaw XC Brian Neyt
2 Spring Thaw XC John Hinke
8 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Stuart Anderson
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Doug Striley
9 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Tim Turk
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Doug Striley
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Dan Shepherd
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship John Hinke
16 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Brian Neyt
14 Table Rock RR Tim Turk
49 Table Rock RR Stuart Anderson
42 Table Rock RR Rich Billin
24 Table Rock RR Robert Marten
17 Table Rock RR John Hinke
13 Table Rock RR Doug Striley
5 Table Rock RR Dan Shepherd
17 King's Valley RR Tim Turk
52 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Gwen Turos
7 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Tim Turk
17 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined John Hinke
16 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Dan Shepherd
12 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Doug Striley
5 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Jeremy Eisen
13 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Stephen Staha
1 Southern Oregon TT Series Gwen Turos
2 Southern Oregon TT Series Tim Turk
8 Southern Oregon TT Series John Hinke
7 Southern Oregon TT Series Dan Shepherd
4 Southern Oregon TT Series Doug Striley
1 Southern Oregon TT Series Jeremy Eisen
4 Southern Oregon TT Series Stephen Staha
51 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Gwen Turos
8 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Tim Turk
18 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Doug Striley
15 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Dan Shepherd
12 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Jeremy Eisen
11 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined John Hinke
20 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Stephen Staha
2 Southern Oregon TT Series Gwen Turos
2 Southern Oregon TT Series Tim Turk
8 Southern Oregon TT Series Doug Striley
6 Southern Oregon TT Series Dan Shepherd
4 Southern Oregon TT Series Jeremy Eisen
3 Southern Oregon TT Series John Hinke
4 Southern Oregon TT Series Stephen Staha
51 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Gwen Turos
17 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Tim Turk
7 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Brad Earl
19 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Dan Shepherd
16 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Chad Morris
13 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined John Hinke
12 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Doug Striley
9 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Jeremy Eisen
8 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial: Combined Tim Turk
7 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial: Combined Doug Striley
6 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial: Combined Dan Shepherd
5 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial: Combined John Hinke
37 Southern Oregon TT Series Gwen Turos
13 Southern Oregon TT Series Dan Shepherd
11 Southern Oregon TT Series John Hinke
10 Southern Oregon TT Series Doug Striley
8 Southern Oregon TT Series Tim Turk
6 Southern Oregon TT Series Jeremy Eisen
2 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial Tim Turk
2 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial Doug Striley
2 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial Dan Shepherd
2 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial John Hinke
3 Southern Oregon TT Series Gwen Turos
3 Southern Oregon TT Series Tim Turk
1 Southern Oregon TT Series Brad Earl
9 Southern Oregon TT Series Dan Shepherd
8 Southern Oregon TT Series Chad Morris
5 Southern Oregon TT Series John Hinke
4 Southern Oregon TT Series Doug Striley
2 Southern Oregon TT Series Jeremy Eisen
6 Banana Belt Series Chad Morris
119 Jack Frost TT: Combined Doug Striley
35 Jack Frost TT Doug Striley
7 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Doug Striley
43 Cherry Pie Dan Shepherd
21 Cherry Pie John Hinke