Team Cycle Sport

Event Name
5 Psycho Cross James Murez
6 Psycho Cross James Murez
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Doug Striley
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Kevin Connors
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Stephen Staha
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Dan Shepherd
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Kevin Connors
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Stephen Staha
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Doug Striley
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Dan Shepherd
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Doug Striley
11 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Stephen Staha
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Dan Shepherd
20 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds James Murez
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Doug Striley
10 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds James Murez
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Stephen Staha
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Tim Turk
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Dan Shepherd
5 Psycho Cross James Murez
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Doug Striley
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Stephen Staha
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Dan Shepherd
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Kevin Connors
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Doug Striley
5 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Doug Striley
1 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Dan Shepherd
3 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Dan Shepherd
9 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Brian Davis
10 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series James Murez
4 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Tim Turk
1 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Dan Shepherd
2 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Brian Davis
5 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Tim Turk
1 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Doug Striley
2 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Dan Shepherd
6 Psycho Cross James Murez
5 Pistis STXC Dan Shepherd
4 Pistis STXC Dan Shepherd
19 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Dan Shepherd
12 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Ken Monaco
4 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike Jack Sullivan
2 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike John Hinke
3 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike Doug Striley
20 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Doug Striley
2 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike Dan Shepherd
6 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike Brian Davis
21 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/Road Combined John Hinke
43 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Jack Sullivan
56 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Brian Davis
61 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Ken Monaco
4 Champion Thursday: Combined Adam Artner
12 Champion Thursday: Series Total Doug Striley
3 Champion Thursday: Series Total Adam Artner
11 Champion Thursday Dan Shepherd
14 Champion Thursday Doug Striley
15 Champion Thursday Ron Laverty
22 Champion Thursday: Combined Ron Laverty
26 Champion Thursday: Combined Alex Hayes
16 Champion Thursday Alex Hayes
1 Champion Thursday Adam Artner
16 Champion Thursday: Combined Doug Striley
13 Champion Thursday: Combined Dan Shepherd
15 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series James Murez
8 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series James Murez
18 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Doug Striley
85 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Doug Striley
8 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Dan Shepherd
17 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Doug Striley
11 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Dan Shepherd
64 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Dan Shepherd
21 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Doug Striley
11 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Dan Shepherd
14 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Doug Striley
82 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Dan Shepherd
19 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Dan Shepherd
10 Eugene Celebration Dan Shepherd
68 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Doug Striley
16 Eugene Celebration Doug Striley
27 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series James Murez
4 Stage Coach XC Dan Shepherd
5 Stage Coach XC Jack Sullivan
DNF Champion Thursday Doug Striley
1 Champion Thursday Adam Artner
10 Champion Thursday Dan Shepherd
16 Champion Thursday Brian Davis
11 Champion Thursday Rob Marten
1 Champion Thursday Adam Artner
11 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Doug Striley
1 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Adam Artner
18 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Dan Shepherd
2 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Adam Artner
20 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Rob Marten
31 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Brian Davis
25 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series James Murez
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Adam Artner
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Adam Artner
11 Franz Bakery Criterium Adam Artner
11 Champion Thursday Doug Striley
1 Champion Thursday Adam Artner
2 Champion Thursday Adam Artner
10 Champion Thursday Dan Shepherd
7 Pistis STXC Dan Shepherd
7 Pistis STXC Dan Shepherd
1 Champion Thursday Adam Artner
5 Champion Thursday Doug Striley
16 Champion Thursday Rob Marten
1 Champion Thursday Adam Artner
1 Champion Thursday Adam Artner
9 Champion Thursday Doug Striley
1 Champion Thursday Adam Artner
13 Champion Thursday Dan Shepherd
DNF Champion Thursday Rob Marten
4 Champion Thursday Adam Artner
3 Jacksonville STXC Doug Striley
4 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Doug Striley
1 Jacksonville STXC Adam Artner
1 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Adam Artner
23 Champion Thursday: July Series Tim Turk
1 Champion Thursday Adam Artner
7 Champion Thursday Doug Striley
13 Champion Thursday Rob Marten
23 Champion Thursday: July Series Ken Monaco
1 Champion Thursday: July Series Adam Artner
1 Champion Thursday Adam Artner
27 Champion Thursday: July Series Rob Marten
25 Champion Thursday: July Series Dan Shepherd
20 Champion Thursday Ron Laverty
14 Champion Thursday: July Series Doug Striley
30 Champion Thursday: July Series Ron Laverty
1 Jacksonville STXC Adam Artner
13 Champion Thursday Dan Shepherd
2 Champion Thursday Adam Artner
DNF Champion Thursday Doug Striley
1 Champion Thursday Adam Artner
DNF Champion Thursday Ron Laverty
1 Jacksonville STXC Adam Artner
5 Jacksonville STXC Doug Striley
1 Jacksonville STXC Adam Artner
4 Jacksonville STXC Doug Striley
8 Champion Thursday Tim Turk
1 Champion Thursday Adam Artner
13 Champion Thursday Dan Shepherd
9 Champion Thursday Doug Striley
1 Champion Thursday Adam Artner
12 Champion Thursday Ken Monaco
DNF Champion Thursday Alex Hayes
DNF Champion Thursday Dan Shepherd
11 Champion Thursday Doug Striley
12 Champion Thursday Tim Turk
14 Champion Thursday Ken Monaco
1 Champion Thursday Adam Artner
18 Champion Thursday Ron Laverty
16 Champion Thursday Alex Hayes
10 Champion Thursday Doug Striley
34 Champion Thursday-Series One Ken Monaco
14 Champion Thursday-Series One Brian Davis
5 Champion Thursday-Series One Adam Artner
2 Champion Thursday-Series One Brian Neyt
32 Champion Thursday-Series One Tim Turk
5 Champion Thursday Brian Neyt
22 Champion Thursday-Series One Ron Laverty
18 Champion Thursday-Series One Doug Striley
12 Champion Thursday-Series One Dan Shepherd
1 Champion Thursday Adam Artner
27 Champion Thursday-Series One Alex Hayes
17 Test of Endurance 50 Brian Neyt
4 Humbug Hurry-Up Dan Shepherd
2 Humbug Hurry-Up Jack Sullivan
11 Champion Thursday Ken Monaco
13 Champion Thursday Ron Laverty
11 Champion Thursday Doug Striley
8 Champion Thursday Dan Shepherd
15 Champion Thursday Alex Hayes
4 Champion Thursday Brian Neyt
23 Champion Thursday Ron Laverty
17 Champion Thursday Doug Striley
13 Champion Thursday Tim Turk
9 Champion Thursday Dan Shepherd
2 Champion Thursday Adam Artner
DNF Champion Thursday Brian Davis
3 Champion Thursday Adam Artner
6 Champion Thursday Brian Neyt
3 Return on the Jedi XC Jack Sullivan
5 Umpqua RR Brian Davis
13 Umpqua RR Rob Marten
4 Champion Thursday Brian Newt
3 Champion Thursday Brian Davis
8 Champion Thursday Dan Shepherd
12 Champion Thursday Doug Striley
1 Champion Thursday Adam Artner
10 Champion Thursday Doug Striley
3 Spring Thaw John Hinke
6 Spring Thaw Brian Neyt
1 Spring Thaw Jack Sullivan
10 Spring Thaw Doug Striley
3 Spring Thaw Brian Davis
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger Brian Davis
21 Eugene Roubaix Brian Davis
31 Eugene Roubaix John Hinke
13 Eugene Roubaix Dan Shepherd
2 Bike Fest DH Adam Artner
2 Bike Fest Super D Doug Striley
5 Table Rock Road Race Dan Shepherd
16 Table Rock Road Race Brian Davis
7 Table Rock Road Race Doug Striley
17 Table Rock Road Race John Hinke
27 Table Rock Road Race Adam Artner
DNF Table Rock Road Race Tim Turk
7 Icebreaker Criterium Brian Davis
21 King's Valley Brian Davis
19 So. Oregon TT: Combined Tim Turk
3 So. Oregon TT Dan Shepherd
7 So. Oregon TT: Combined Dan Shepherd
8 So. Oregon TT: Combined Brian Davis
4 So. Oregon TT Brian Davis
24 So. Oregon TT Doug Striley
3 So. Oregon TT Tim Turk
5 So. Oregon TT Jack Sullivan
6 So. Oregon TT Tim Turk
3 So. Oregon TT Doug Striley
2 So. Oregon TT Ryan Gracey
6 So. Oregon TT Brian Davis
17 So. Oregon TT: Combined Adam Artner
22 So. Oregon TT: Combined Jack Sullivan
20 So. Oregon TT: Combined Tim Turk
15 So. Oregon TT: Combined John Hinke
14 So. Oregon TT: Combined Dan Shepherd
11 So. Oregon TT: Combined Brian Davis
7 So. Oregon TT: Combined Doug Striley
9 So. Oregon TT John Hinke
1 So. Oregon TT Adam Artner
7 So. Oregon TT Jack Sullivan
8 So. Oregon TT Dan Shepherd
5 So. Oregon TT: Combined Ryan Gracey
2 So. Oregon TT Dan Shepherd
6 So. Oregon TT: Series Standings Dan Shepherd
7 So. Oregon TT: Series Standings Brian Davis
10 So. Oregon TT: Series Standings Tim Turk
3 So. Oregon TT Tim Turk
3 So. Oregon TT Doug Striley
3 So. Oregon TT Dan Shepherd
3 So. Oregon TT John Hinke
1 So. Oregon TT Adam Artner
8 So. Oregon TT Jack Sullivan
5 So. Oregon TT Tim Turk
11 So. Oregon TT Brian Neyt
8 So. Oregon TT John Hinke
5 So. Oregon TT Brian Davis
4 So. Oregon TT Doug Striley
66 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Doug Striley
13 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Doug Striley
19 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Doug Striley
48 Cherry Pie Brian Davis
4 Cherry Pie Tim Turk