Team Cycle Sport

Event Name
17 Sister's Stampede XC Stephen Staha
11 Bend Don't Brake Lauren Trolley
7 Bend Don't Brake Lauren Trolley
17 Gorge Roubaix Lauren Trolley
9 Gorge Roubaix Lauren Trolley
5 Cherry Pie Jonathan Cotta
16 Cherry Pie Jonathan Cotta
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series CJ Johnson
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Ron Laverty
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Mark Williams
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Jody Schmidt
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Alex Hayes
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Jonathan Cotta
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Chadd Hendrickson
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Eric Frye
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Todd Stumpenhaus
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Dominic Barth
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Rob Bingham
26 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Dominic Barth
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series RUTH HILL
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Series Standings Ron Laverty
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Series Standings Mark Williams
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Series Standings Jody Schmidt
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Series Standings Jonathan Cotta
43 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined CJ Johnson
27 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Rob Bingham
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Series Standings Alex Hayes
23 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Todd Stumpenhaus
18 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Eric Frye
9 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Chadd Hendrickson
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Jonathan Cotta
13 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Alex Hayes
30 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Jody Schmidt
11 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Mark Williams
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Ron Laverty
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Series Standings RUTH HILL
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Series Standings Eric Frye
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Series Standings Chadd Hendrickson
33 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined RUTH HILL
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Ron Laverty
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Dave Reitz
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Ron Laverty
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Mark Williams
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Michael Bansmer
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Jody Schmidt
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Alex Hayes
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Jonathan Cotta
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Chadd Hendrickson
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Eric Frye
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Dominic Barth
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Lauren Trolley
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series RUTH HILL
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Dave Reitz
9 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Mark Williams
45 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Michael Bansmer
38 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined RUTH HILL
24 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Lauren Trolley
25 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Dominic Barth
26 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Eric Frye
14 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Chadd Hendrickson
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Jonathan Cotta
13 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Alex Hayes
34 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Jody Schmidt
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Dave Reitz
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined R LAVERTY/M WILLIAMS/D REITZ/J COTTA CYCLE SPORT
11 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined J SMITH/R BINGHAM/A HAYES/D BARTH CYCLE SPORT
43 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined RUTH HILL
29 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Lauren Trolley
30 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Dominic Barth
26 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Eric Frye
22 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Chadd Hendrickson
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Jonathan Cotta
20 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Alex Hayes
40 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Jody Schmidt
34 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Jeff Smith
23 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Rob Bingham
12 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Ron Laverty
10 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Mark Williams
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Dave Reitz
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series J SMITH/R BINGHAM/A HAYES/D BARTH CYCLE SPORT
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series R LAVERTY/M WILLIAMS/D REITZ/J COTTA CYCLE SPORT
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series RUTH HILL
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Lauren Trolley
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Dominic Barth
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Eric Frye
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Chadd Hendrickson
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Jonathan Cotta
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Alex Hayes
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Jody Schmidt
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Jeff Smith
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Rob Bingham
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Ron Laverty
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Mark Williams
14 Jack Frost TT: Combined Jonathan Cotta
3 Jack Frost TT Jonathan Cotta
DNF New Year's Revolution Cross Ron Laverty
3 New Year's Revolution Cross Eric Frye
DNF New Year's Revolution Cross Dave Rietz
DNF New Year's Revolution Cross Chadd Hendrickson
11 New Year's Revolution Cross Alex Hayes
10 New Year's Revolution Cross Adrian Bosch
9 New Year's Revolution Cross Todd Stumphaus
2 New Year's Revolution Cross Mark Williams