Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team

Event Name
31 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Doug Smith
20 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Doug Smith
18 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Karen Oppenheimer
10 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Heather Clark
12 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Steve Wursta
6 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Doug Smith
12 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Doug Smith
2 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Heather Clark
24 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Sean Rogers
9 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Karen Oppenheimer
7 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Doug Smith
DNS Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Robert Sheasby
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Robert Sheasby
2 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Women by Category Sarah Max
4 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Robert Sheasby
4 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Karen Oppenheimer
5 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Teri Sheasby
1 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium - Women by Category Sarah Max
8 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Robert Sheasby
4 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Women by Category Teri Sheasby
3 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Women by Category Karen Oppenheimer
7 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Sean Rogers
3 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Karen Oppenheimer
7 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Heather Clark
9 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Teri Sheasby
1 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Sarah Max
11 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Sean Rogers
2 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Karen Oppenheimer
1 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Robert Sheasby
4 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Heather Clark
8 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Karen Oppenheimer
1 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Sarah Max
5 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Robert Sheasby
20 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Sean Rogers
36 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Turner Waskom
109 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time John Swanson
24 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Robert Sheasby
55 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Sean Rogers
80 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Karen Oppenheimer
20 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial John Swanson
107 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Heather Clark
98 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Sarah Max
1 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Sarah Max
5 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Heather Clark
9 Bend Crit/TT Series Sean Rogers
4 Bend Crit/TT Series Doug Smith
30 PIR Matt Lieto
1 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Matt Lieto
15 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Heather Clark
18 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time John Swanson
18 Bend Crit/TT Series John Swanson
15 Bend Crit/TT Series Heather Clark
1 Bend Crit/TT Series Matt Lieto
14 Bend Crit/TT Series Scott Steinman
6 Bend Crit/TT Series Doug Smith
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Scott Steinman
39 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Scott Steinman
39 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Scott Steinman
39 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Scott Steinman
13 Bend Crit/TT Series Doug Smith
14 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Doug Smith
3 Bend Crit/TT Series Doug Smith
14 Bend Crit/TT Series John Swanson
11 Bend Crit/TT Series Sean Rogers
36 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Teri Sheasby
19 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Doug Smith
15 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Sean Rogers
1 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Sloan Anderson
19 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Doug Smith
18 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Teri Sheasby
34 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Sean Rogers
8 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Sloan Anderson
22 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Doug Smith
54 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Teri Sheasby
50 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Sean Rogers
31 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Sloan Anderson
24 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Doug Smith
45 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Teri Sheasby
52 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Sean Rogers
11 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Sloan Anderson
168 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Sloan Anderson
311 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Teri Sheasby
272 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Doug Smith
214 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Sean Rogers
23 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Doug Smith
16 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Teri Sheasby
46 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Sean Rogers
16 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Sloan Anderson
30 Cascade Classic - Center-McKenzie Pass RR Teri Sheasby
5 Bend Crit/TT Series Doug Smith
14 Bend Crit/TT Series Chuck Kenlan
73 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Turner Waskom
72 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Turner Waskom
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Sean Rogers
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Doug Smith
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Sean Rogers
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Doug Smith
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Doug Smith
168 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Sean Rogers
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Turner Waskom
69 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Sean Rogers
66 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Sean Rogers
73 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Turner Waskom
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Doug Smith
193 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Turner Waskom
212 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Doug Smith
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Sean Rogers
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race John Swanson
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Doug Smith
77 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Turner Waskom
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Sloan Anderson
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Greg Miller
20 Bend Crit/TT Series Matt Lieto
16 Bend Crit/TT Series Greg Miller
5 Bend Crit/TT Series Doug Smith
4 Bend Crit/TT Series Heather Clark
11 Bend Crit/TT Series Chuck Kenlan
9 Bend Crit/TT Series Marshall Greene
3 Bend Crit/TT Series Sarah Max
13 Bend Crit/TT Series Sean Rogers
12 Bend Crit/TT Series Doug Smith
1 Bend Crit/TT Series Marshall Greene
16 OBRA Rehearsal Race Matt Lieto
1 OBRA Rehearsal Race Marshall Greene
21 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Cary Steinman
54 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Scott Steinman
19 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Cary Steinman
50 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Scott Steinman
195 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Scott Steinman
1 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Greg Miller
2 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Heather Clark
13 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Doug Smith
5 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Chuck Kenlan
26 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Cary Steinman
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Scott Steinman
405 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Cary Steinman
2 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Heather Clark
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Karen Oppenheimer
22 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Cary Steinman
25 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Scott Steinman
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Teri Sheasby
27 Bend Crit/TT Series Jill Waskom
27 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Jill Waskom
16 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Doug Smith
16 Bend Crit/TT Series Doug Smith
17 Silverton Road Race Greg Miller
2 Bend Crit/TT Series Greg Miller
3 Bend Crit/TT Series Matt Lieto
9 Bend Crit/TT Series Heather Clark
4 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Sean Rogers
4 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Robert Sheasby
29 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Scott Steinman
29 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Scott Steinman
30 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Robert Sheasby
31 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Sean Rogers
31 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Sean Rogers
30 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Robert Sheasby
4 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Scott Steinman
18 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Doug Smith
18 Bend Crit/TT Series Doug Smith
24 Bend Crit/TT Series Doug Smith
36 Bend Crit/TT Series Jill Waskom
55 Bend Crit/TT Series Cary Steinman
35 Bend Crit/TT Series Chuck Kenlan
31 Bend Crit/TT Series Karen Oppenheimer
20 Bend Crit/TT Series Heather Clark
19 Bend Crit/TT Series Sarah Max
16 Bend Crit/TT Series Sean Rogers
12 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Scott Steinman
20 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Sean Rogers
23 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Sarah Max
8 Bend Crit/TT Series Scott Steinman
24 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Heather Clark
28 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Doug Smith
35 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Karen Oppenheimer
39 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Chuck Kenlan
59 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Cary Steinman
40 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Jill Waskom
16 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Sean Rogers
23 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Heather Clark
30 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Doug Smith
31 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Chuck Kenlan
32 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Karen Oppenheimer
37 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Tony Urioste
16 Bend Crit/TT Series Sean Rogers
23 Bend Crit/TT Series Heather Clark
30 Bend Crit/TT Series Doug Smith
31 Bend Crit/TT Series Chuck Kenlan
32 Bend Crit/TT Series Karen Oppenheimer
37 Bend Crit/TT Series Tony Urioste
19 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Sarah Max
21 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Doug Smith
33 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time John Swanson
35 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Chuck Kenlan
19 Bend Crit/TT Series Sarah Max
33 Bend Crit/TT Series John Swanson
35 Bend Crit/TT Series Chuck Kenlan
21 Bend Crit/TT Series Doug Smith
18 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Greg Miller
20 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Greg Miller
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Turner Waskom
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Matt Lieto
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Scott Steinman
86 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Turner Waskom
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Points Karen Oppenheimer
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Points Heather Clark
8 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Cary Steinman
21 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Sloan Anderson
11 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Jill Waskom
5 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Teri Sheasby
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Karen Oppenheimer
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Sean Rogers
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Heather Clark
16 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Matt Lieto
31 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Doug Smith
8 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Cary Steinman
12 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Jill Waskom
5 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Teri Sheasby
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Karen Oppenheimer
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Heather Clark
29 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Doug Smith
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Scott Steinman
87 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Sean Rogers
13 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Sloan Anderson
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Heather Clark
291 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Doug Smith
219 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Turner Waskom
34 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Doug Smith
66 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Turner Waskom
53 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Sloan Anderson
51 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Greg Miller
47 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Sean Rogers
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Matt Lieto
188 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Sloan Anderson
183 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Greg Miller
178 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Sean Rogers
63 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Matt Lieto
5 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Matt Lieto
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Sloan Anderson
38 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Turner Waskom
48 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Greg Miller
76 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Sean Rogers
33 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Scott Steinman
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Heather Clark
5 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Jill Waskom
17 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Cary Steinman
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Karen Oppenheimer
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Teri Sheasby
17 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Sloan Anderson
23 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Matt Lieto
24 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Greg Miller
28 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Turner Waskom
50 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Sean Rogers
29 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Scott Steinman
14 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Doug Smith
7 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Heather Clark
15 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Cary Steinman
16 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Karen Oppenheimer
15 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Jill Waskom
13 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Teri Sheasby
6 Estacada Time Trial Cary Steinman
108 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Cary Steinman
18 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Scott Steinman
18 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Scott Steinman
108 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Cary Steinman
1 Estacada Time Trial Scott Steinman
8 Kings Valley Road Race Jill Waskom
10 Kings Valley Road Race Sloan Anderson
32 Kings Valley Road Race Scott Steinman
5 Kings Valley Road Race Heather Clark
16 Kings Valley Road Race Greg Miller
5 Kings Valley Road Race Heather Clark
39 Kings Valley Road Race Turner Waskom
16 Kings Valley Road Race Cary Steinman
7 Kings Valley Road Race Jill Waskom
DQ Kings Valley Road Race Cary Steinman
34 Piece of Cake Turner Waskom
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Turner Waskom
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Jill Waskom
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Heather Clark
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Cary Steinman
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Joe Mansfield
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series Scott Steinman
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series Doug Smith
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Matt Lieto
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Turner Waskom
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cary Steinman
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Jill Waskom
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Heather Clark
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cary Steinman
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Cary Steinman
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Heather Clark
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Jill Waskom
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Turner Waskom
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Jill Waskom
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Heather Clark
23 Banana Belt Road Race Series Doug Smith
43 Banana Belt Road Race Series Scott Steinman
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series John Swanson
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series Turner Waskom
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Scott Steinman
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Scott Steinman
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Doug Smith
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Turner Waskom
17 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Scott Steinman
240 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Cary Steinman
17 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Scott Steinman
240 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Cary Steinman
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Scott Steinman
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Cary Steinman
12 Cherry Pie Road Race John Swanson
23 Cherry Pie Road Race Cary Steinman
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Scott Steinman
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Heather Clark
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Cary Steinman
36 Cherry Pie Road Race Sean Rogers