Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team

Event Name
46 Cross Crusade - Estacada Doug Smith
32 Cross Crusade - Estacada Griffin Reinecke
44 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Doug Smith
24 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Doug Smith
37 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Mark Reinecke
33 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Mark Reinecke
49 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Doug Smith
55 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Matthew Lasala
44 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Doug Smith
42 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Matthew Lasala
46 Cross Crusade Mark Reinecke
55 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Doug Smith
30 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Griffin Reinecke
12 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Mark Reinecke
15 Thrilla Cross Series Allen Lucas
11 Thrilla Cross Series Mark Reinecke
9 Thrilla Cross Series Matthew Lasala
3 Thrilla Cross Series Lea Julson
18 Thrilla Cross Series Michael Nyberg
19 Battle at Barlow CCX Doug Smith
14 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Doug Smith
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: September Overall Chad Hartley
19 Thrilla Cross Series Allen Lucas
7 Thrilla Cross Series Doug Smith
6 Thrilla Cross Series Mark Reinecke
13 Thrilla Cross Series Matthew Lasala
9 Thrilla Cross Series Josh Gobershock
15 Kruger's Kermesse Matthew Lasala
4 Thrilla Cross Series Doug Smith
11 Thrilla Cross Series Matthew Lasala
18 Thrilla Cross Series Mark Reinecke
2 Thrilla Cross Series Lea Julson
25 Thrilla Cross Series Allen Lucas
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Chad Hartley
10 Thrilla Cross Series Mark Reinecke
5 Thrilla Cross Series Lea Julson
4 Thrilla Cross Series Doug Smith
15 Thrilla Cross Series Josh Gobershock
5 Thrilla Cross Series Doug Smith
7 Thrilla Cross Series Matthew Lasala
8 Thrilla Cross Series Mark Reinecke
31 Thrilla Cross Series Allen Lucas
4 Thrilla Cross Series Lea Julson
7 Thrilla Cross Series Matthew Lasala
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Chad Hartley
4 PIR: August Series Chad Hartley
18 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Marshall Greene
30 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Sean Rogers
20 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Doug Smith
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Hans Bielat
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Doug Smith
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Ryan Lucas
22 High Desert Omnium Doug Smith
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Ryan Lucas
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Doug Smith
1 High Desert Omnium Ryan Lucas
12 High Desert Omnium Heather Clark
4 Track Nationals Qualifier Chad Hartley
42 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Doug Smith
18 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Hans Bielat
20 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Hans Bielat
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Hans Bielat
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Heather Clark
51 High Desert Omnium Sean Rogers
1 High Desert Omnium Hans Bielat
26 High Desert Omnium Doug Smith
5 High Desert Omnium Josh Gobershock
25 High Desert Omnium Marshall Greene
42 High Desert Omnium Chuck Kenlan
31 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Turner Waskom
33 High Desert Omnium Turner Waskom
10 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Doug Smith
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Ryan Lucas
3 Health Net Criterium Chad Hartley
1 Super D #3 / State Championships Lea Julson
1 Super D #3 / State Championships Lea Julson
6 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall Chad Hartley
5 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Chad Hartley
1 PIR Chad Hartley
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Chad Hartley
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Chad Hartley
1 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Chad Hartley
23 PIR Turner Waskom
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Chad Hartley
6 Alpenrose Sixday Chad Hartley
1 Alpenrose Sixday Chad Hartley
6 Alpenrose Sixday Chad Hartley
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Chad Hartley
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Chad Hartley
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Chad Hartley
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Chad Hartley
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Chad Hartley
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Category Races Chad Hartley
3 Alpenrose Sixday Joshua Weir
2 Alpenrose Sixday Chad Hartley
3 Alpenrose Sixday Chad Hartley
1 Alpenrose Sixday Chad Hartley
1 Alpenrose Sixday Chad Hartley
1 Alpenrose Sixday Chad Hartley
1 Alpenrose Sixday Chad Hartley
1 Alpenrose Sixday Chad Hartley
1 Alpenrose Sixday Chad Hartley
1 Alpenrose Sixday Chad Hartley
4 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Michael Larsen
22 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Josh Gobershock
10 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Mark Reinecke
28 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Heather Clark
38 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Matthew Lasala
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Cate Hass
22 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Michael Larsen
DNS Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Douglas Robertson
18 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Doug Smith
7 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Brook Gardner
11 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Josh Gobershock
13 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Mark Reinecke
25 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Heather Clark
39 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Matthew Lasala
3 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Brook Gardner
20 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Doug Smith
12 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Brook Gardner
14 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Mark Reinecke
16 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Josh Gobershock
28 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Heather Clark
46 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Cate Hass
49 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Matthew Lasala
26 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Douglas Robertson
DNF Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Scott Steinman
DNF Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Turner Waskom
24 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Doug Smith
DNF Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Ryan McKean
DNF Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Sloan Anderson
13 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Michael Larsen
DNS Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Teri Sheasby
152 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Sloan Anderson
193 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Josh Gobershock
207 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Brook Gardner
258 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Mark Reinecke
265 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Heather Clark
302 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Cate Hass
313 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Matthew Lasala
34 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Michael Larsen
188 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Scott Steinman
231 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Douglas Robertson
277 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Turner Waskom
269 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Doug Smith
84 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Ryan McKean
89 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Sloan Anderson
4 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Josh Gobershock
6 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Brook Gardner
20 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Mark Reinecke
25 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Heather Clark
44 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Cate Hass
53 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Matthew Lasala
136 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Ryan McKean
2 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Michael Larsen
33 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Scott Steinman
48 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Douglas Robertson
52 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Turner Waskom
25 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Doug Smith
15 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Doug Smith
5 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Michael Larsen
23 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Douglas Robertson
39 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Turner Waskom
48 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Scott Steinman
7 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Josh Gobershock
8 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Brook Gardner
37 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Sloan Anderson
23 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Matthew Lasala
34 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Heather Clark
52 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Cate Hass
83 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Ryan McKean
12 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Mark Reinecke
92 Cascade Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Ryan McKean
66 Cascade Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Sloan Anderson
49 Cascade Classic: Prineville Road Race Sloan Anderson
100 Cascade Classic: Prineville Road Race Ryan McKean
5 Alpenrose Challenge Chad Hartley
6 Alpenrose Challenge Chad Hartley
1 Alpenrose Challenge Chad/Jeff Hartley/Hopkins
1 Alpenrose Challenge Chad Hartley
5 Alpenrose Challenge Chad Hartley
9 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Doug Smith
14 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Matthew Lasala
10 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Mark Reinecke
13 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Heather Clark
9 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Doug Smith
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Chad Hartley
12 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Heather Clark
10 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Mark Reinecke
13 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Matthew Lasala
5 OBRA Track Championships: 4K Pursuit Chad Hartley
1 OBRA Track Championships: Points Race Chad Hartley
1 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Ryan McKean
23 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Matthew Lasala
17 High Desert Criterium Series Turner Waskom
4 High Desert Criterium Series Ryan McKean
19 High Desert Criterium Series Sloan Anderson
14 High Desert Criterium Series Scott Steinman
12 High Desert Criterium Series Matthew Lasala
8 High Desert Criterium Series Sean Rogers
3 High Desert Criterium Series Brook Gardner
1 High Desert Criterium Series Josh Gobershock
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Josh Gobershock
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Doug Smith
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Michael Larsen
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Sloan Anderson
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Ryan McKean
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Teri Sheasby
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Cate Hass
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Heather Clark
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Ryan McKean
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Sloan Anderson
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Heather Clark
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Cate Hass
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Josh Gobershock
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Michael Larsen
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Doug Smith
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Teri Sheasby
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Cate Hass
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Cate Hass
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Doug Smith
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Michael Larsen
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Josh Gobershock
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Sloan Anderson
86 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Ryan McKean
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Heather Clark
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Teri Sheasby
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Heather Clark
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Doug Smith
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Michael Larsen
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Josh Gobershock
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Sloan Anderson
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Ryan McKean
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Teri Sheasby
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Ryan McKean
87 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Sloan Anderson
118 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Josh Gobershock
270 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Cate Hass
237 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Doug Smith
253 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Heather Clark
258 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Teri Sheasby
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Michael Larsen
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Sloan Anderson
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Josh Gobershock
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Doug Smith
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Cate Hass
53 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Ryan McKean
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Heather Clark
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Teri Sheasby
6 High Desert Criterium Series Griffin Reinecke
17 High Desert Criterium Series Josh Gobershock
25 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Chad Hartley
3 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Ryan McKean
16 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Karen Oppenheimer
23 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Steve Wursta
17 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Heather Clark
12 High Desert Criterium Series Sean Rogers
9 High Desert Criterium Series Matthew Lasala
6 High Desert Criterium Series Mark Reinecke
1 High Desert Criterium Series Cate Hass
3 High Desert Criterium Series Heather Clark
6 High Desert Criterium Series Cary Steinman
1 High Desert Criterium Series Doug Smith
2 High Desert Criterium Series Turner Waskom
14 High Desert Criterium Series Josh Gobershock
5 High Desert Criterium Series Ryan McKean
15 High Desert Criterium Series Brook Gardner
4 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Heather Clark
6 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Karen Oppenheimer
2 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Ryan McKean
26 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Doug Smith
28 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Mark Reinecke
15 High Desert Criterium Series Mark Reinecke
2 High Desert Criterium Series Marshall Greene
3 High Desert Criterium Series Josh Gobershock
13 High Desert Criterium Series Doug Smith
5 High Desert Criterium Series Turner Waskom
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Heather Clark
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Jill Waskom
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Teri Sheasby
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Renee Mansour
12 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Cary Steinman
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Renee Mansour
11 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Cary Steinman
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Teri Sheasby
44 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Jill Waskom
12 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Cary Steinman
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Renee Mansour
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Heather Clark
12 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Cary Steinman
27 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Teri Sheasby
42 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Heather Clark
43 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Jill Waskom
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Renee Mansour
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Chad Hartley
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Chad Hartley
27 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Teri Sheasby
37 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Heather Clark
49 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Jill Waskom
46 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Heather Clark
52 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Jill Waskom
40 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Teri Sheasby
41 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Heather Clark
6 PIR Chad Hartley
54 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Jill Waskom
33 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Teri Sheasby
3 PIR: May Series Chad Hartley
10 Silverton Road Race Josh Gobershock
8 Silverton Road Race Cate Hass
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Chad Hartley
5 PIR Chad Hartley
2 Table Rock Road Race Teri Sheasby
10 Table Rock Road Race Robert Sheasby
8 Table Rock Road Race Ryan McKean
26 Table Rock Road Race Michael Harris
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Chad Hartley
5 PIR Chad Hartley
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Brook Gardner
31 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Scott Steinman
38 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Robert Sheasby
36 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Ryan McKean
32 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Brook Gardner
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Ryan McKean
32 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Brook Gardner
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Scott Steinman
36 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Ryan McKean
38 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Robert Sheasby
31 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Scott Steinman
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Robert Sheasby
1 PIR Chad Hartley
2 PIR Chad Hartley
5 PIR: April Series Chad Hartley
1 Three Rivers Road Race Chad Hartley
33 Kings Valley Road Race Matthew Lasala
14 Kings Valley Road Race Josh Gobershock
11 Kings Valley Road Race Cary Steinman
5 Kings Valley Road Race Teri Sheasby
12 Kings Valley Road Race Heather Clark
13 Kings Valley Road Race Cate Hass
14 Kings Valley Road Race Jill Waskom
8 Kings Valley Road Race Mark Reinecke
31 Kings Valley Road Race Doug Smith
6 Kings Valley Road Race Chad Hartley
44 Piece of Cake Turner Waskom
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Boone Tompkins
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Renee Mansour
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Heather Clark
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Jill Waskom
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Boone Tompkins
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Cary Steinman
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Robert Sheasby
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Robert Sheasby
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Jill Waskom
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Heather Clark
17 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Chad Hartley
274 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Cary Steinman
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Chad Hartley
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Scott Steinman
21 Jack Frost Time Trial Cary Steinman
31 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Scott Steinman
274 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Cary Steinman
94 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Doug Smith
17 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Chad Hartley
31 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Scott Steinman
94 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Doug Smith
20 Jack Frost Time Trial Doug Smith
23 Cherry Pie Road Race Matthew Lasala
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Mark Reinecke
19 Cherry Pie Road Race Renee Mansour
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Doug Smith
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Chad Hartley
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Turner Waskom
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Brook Gardner
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Josh Gobershock
3 Cherry Pie Road Race Jill Waskom
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Heather Clark
8 Cherry Pie Road Race Cate Hass
15 Cherry Pie Road Race Michael Harris