Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team

Event Name
13 Portland Cup (USGP) Mary Ramos
61 Portland Cup (USGP) doug laplaca
48 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Matt Engel
83 Portland Cup (USGP) Matt Engel
5 Psycho Cross #4 Sean Haidet
11 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Mary Ramos
9 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Sean Haidet
16 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Sean Kiger
11 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings doug laplaca
9 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Allen Lucas
4 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Sean Haidet
4 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Darren Smith
8 Psycho Cross #4 Allen Lucas
1 Psycho Cross #4 Darren Smith
9 Psycho Cross #3 Allen Lucas
9 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Mary Ramos
10 Psycho Cross #3 Sean Kiger
13 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Sean Kiger
10 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Allen Lucas
8 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings doug laplaca
4 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Sean Haidet
3 Psycho Cross #3 Mary Ramos
DNF Psycho Cross #3 Sean Haidet
DNF Psycho Cross #3 Sean Kiger
8 Psycho Cross #3 Sean Haidet
8 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Sean Haidet
77 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Allen Lucas
11 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Matt Engel
30 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Mary Ramos
4 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Matthew Lasala
6 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Darren Smith
8 Cross Crusade #7 Matt Engel
1 Cross Crusade #7 Matthew Lasala
20 Cross Crusade #7 Mary Ramos
35 Cross Crusade #7 Doug Smith
70 Cross Crusade #7 Allen Lucas
14 Battlecreek Cross doug laplaca
10 Battlecreek Cross doug laplaca
14 Cross Crusade #6 Darren Smith
73 Cross Crusade #6 Allen Lucas
2 Cross Crusade #6 Matthew Lasala
48 Cross Crusade #6 Doug Smith
8 Cross Crusade #6 Matt Engel
37 Cross Crusade #5 Mary Ramos
33 Cross Crusade #4 Mary Ramos
5 Cross Crusade #3 Matt Engel
4 Cross Crusade #3 Matthew Lasala
1 Psycho Cross #2 Sean Haidet
6 Psycho Cross #2 Sean Haidet
2 Psycho Cross #2 doug laplaca
9 Psycho Cross #2 Allen Lucas
58 Cross Crusade #2 Mark Reinecke
87 Cross Crusade #2 Matt Engel
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Matthew Lasala
73 Cross Crusade #2 Allen Lucas
14 Cross Crusade #1 Matt Engel
95 Cross Crusade #1 Allen Lucas
DNF Cross Crusade #1 Sean Rogers
2 Cross Crusade #1 Matthew Lasala
9 Psycho Cross Sean Haidet
4 Psycho Cross Sean Haidet
16 Psycho Cross Sean Kiger
12 Psycho Cross doug laplaca
11 Psycho Cross Allen Lucas
5 Psycho Cross Darren Smith
11 Psycho Cross Mary Ramos
17 Thrilla Cross Series Allen Lucas
6 Thrilla Cross Series Ina McLean
17 Thrilla Cross Series doug laplaca
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Doug Smith
1 Thrilla Cross Series Heather Clark
2 Thrilla Cross Series Matt Engel
6 Thrilla Cross Series Mark Reinecke
11 Thrilla Cross Series Matthew Lasala
28 Thrilla Cross Series Jason Quade
DNF Hood River Double Cross #2 Sean Rogers
2 Hood River Double Cross #2 Matt Engel
1 Hood River Double Cross #2 Matthew Lasala
5 Hood River Double Cross #1 Matt Engel
2 Hood River Double Cross #1 Matthew Lasala
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Matthew Lasala
3 Thrilla Cross Series Matt Engel
11 Thrilla Cross Series Ina McLean
23 Thrilla Cross Series Allen Lucas
13 Thrilla Cross Series Matthew Lasala
8 Thrilla Cross Series Mark Reinecke
6 Thrilla Cross Series Sean Rogers
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Matt Engel
11 Thrilla Cross Series Heather Clark
21 Thrilla Cross Series Allen Lucas
11 Thrilla Cross Series Matthew Lasala
8 Thrilla Cross Series Mark Reinecke
3 Thrilla Cross Series Matt Engel
24 Thrilla Cross Series Ryan Lucas
18 Thrilla Cross Series Matthew Lasala
6 Thrilla Cross Series Ina McLean
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Doug Smith
3 Thrilla Cross Series Matt Engel
5 Thrilla Cross Series Ina McLean
15 Thrilla Cross Series Sean Rogers
7 Thrilla Cross Series Mark Reinecke
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Doug Smith
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Doug Smith
53 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Doug Smith
30 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Greg Miller
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Doug Smith
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Greg Miller
45 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pete Rudge
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Doug Smith
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Doug Smith
16 OBRA Criterium Championships Matthew Lasala
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Turner Waskom
9 High Desert Criterium Series Matthew Lasala
6 High Desert Criterium Series Doug Smith
7 High Desert Criterium Series Mark Reinecke
30 Portland Twilight Criterium Kyle Wuepper
17 FreshAirSports TT Series Renee Mansour
High Desert Criterium Series Turner Waskom
High Desert Criterium Series Doug Smith
2 High Desert Criterium Series Matthew Lasala
High Desert Criterium Series Chuck Kenlan
5 High Desert Criterium Series Mark Reinecke
35 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Matt Plummer
9 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Doug Smith
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Mark Reinecke
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Sean Rogers
31 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Michael Harris
15 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Matthew Lasala
2 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Marshall Greene
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Turner Waskom
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Greg Miller
17 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Kyle Wuepper
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Renee Mansour
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Karen Oppenheimer
9 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Lynn Albrow
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Sarah Max
12 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Mark Reinecke
19 High Desert Omnium Mark Reinecke
18 High Desert Omnium Doug Smith
15 High Desert Omnium Turner Waskom
4 High Desert Omnium Lynn Albrow
17 High Desert Omnium Greg Miller
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Griffin Reinecke
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Ryan Lucas
20 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Matt Plummer
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Doug Smith
16 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Mark Reinecke
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Sarah Max
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Renee Mansour
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Karen Oppenheimer
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Lynn Albrow
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Griffin Reinecke
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Ryan Lucas
25 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Matt Plummer
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Turner Waskom
13 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Mark Reinecke
14 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Sean Rogers
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Lynn Albrow
15 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Doug Smith
1 High Desert Omnium Sarah Max
13 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Turner Waskom
19 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Kyle Wuepper
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Sarah Max
85 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Lynn Albrow
66 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Karen Oppenheimer
125 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Renee Mansour
99 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Sarah Max
81 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Mark Reinecke
61 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Doug Smith
86 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Matt Plummer
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Ryan Lucas
53 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Griffin Reinecke
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Renee Mansour
3 High Desert Omnium Karen Oppenheimer
9 High Desert Criterium Series Josh Gobershock
11 High Desert Criterium Series Doug Smith
9 High Desert Criterium Series Matthew Lasala
4 High Desert Criterium Series Heather Clark
4 High Desert Criterium Series Josh Gobershock
5 High Desert Criterium Series Ryan Lucas
20 FreshAirSports TT Series Renee Mansour
7 FreshAirSports TT Series Doug Smith
9 High Desert Criterium Series Heather Clark
11 High Desert Criterium Series Doug Smith
4 High Desert Criterium Series Mark Reinecke
6 High Desert Criterium Series Josh Gobershock
8 High Desert Criterium Series Turner Waskom
5 High Desert Criterium Series Brian Seguin
4 High Desert Criterium Series Kyle Wuepper
12 High Desert Criterium Series Doug Smith
2 High Desert Criterium Series Mark Reinecke
14 High Desert Criterium Series Ryan Lucas
8 High Desert Criterium Series Matthew Lasala
20 Monday PIR Shaun Albin
21 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Matt Engel
28 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Matthew Lasala
20 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Michael Larsen
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Ryan McKean
19 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Mark Reinecke
52 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Doug Smith
33 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Hans Bielat
28 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Sean Rogers
20 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Josh Gobershock
5 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Kyle Wuepper
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Katharine Lundby
51 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Jen Weinbrecht
13 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Brent Bookwalter
16 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Jeff LOUDER
17 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Darren Lill
70 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Steve Bovay
79 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Ian McKissick
81 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Scott Nydam
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Nathan Miller
16 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Teri Sheasby
39 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Heather Clark
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Turner Waskom
DNF Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Arielle Filiberti
7 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Brent Bookwalter
11 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Darren Lill
12 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Jeff LOUDER
22 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Steve Bovay
34 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Ian McKissick
45 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Scott Nydam
89 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Nathan Miller
DNS Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Jonathan Garcia
17 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Teri Sheasby
32 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Heather Clark
33 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Katharine Lundby
37 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Jen Weinbrecht
DNF Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Megan Elliott
5 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Michael Larsen
39 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Ryan McKean
DNS Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Robert Sheasby
20 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Kyle Wuepper
21 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Hans Bielat
44 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Josh Gobershock
46 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Doug Smith
47 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Sean Rogers
62 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Turner Waskom
18 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Mark Reinecke
20 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Matt Engel
30 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Matthew Lasala
DNF Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Matt Plummer
DNF Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Michael Harris
267 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Kyle Wuepper
252 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Josh Gobershock
422 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Sean Rogers
440 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Doug Smith
493 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Turner Waskom
13 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Scott Nydam
14 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Brent Bookwalter
16 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Jonathan Garcia
30 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Ian McKissick
37 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Steve Bovay
91 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Nathan Miller
35 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Katharine Lundby
45 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Teri Sheasby
49 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Heather Clark
72 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Lynn Albrow
73 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Jen Weinbrecht
81 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Arielle Filiberti
82 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Megan Elliott
4 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Michael Larsen
23 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Ryan McKean
40 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Robert Sheasby
32 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Matt Engel
34 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Matthew Lasala
37 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Michael Harris
41 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Mark Reinecke
43 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Matt Plummer
3 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Hans Bielat
16 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Josh Gobershock
18 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Kyle Wuepper
52 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Sean Rogers
55 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Doug Smith
61 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Turner Waskom
6 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Darren Lill
19 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Brent Bookwalter
29 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Jeff LOUDER
40 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Nathan Miller
53 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Ian McKissick
55 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Scott Nydam
78 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Steve Bovay
32 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Megan Elliott
47 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Arielle Filiberti
56 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Jen Weinbrecht
62 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Heather Clark
71 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Katharine Lundby
77 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Teri Sheasby
DNF Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Lynn Albrow
9 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Michael Larsen
50 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Ryan McKean
182 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Hans Bielat
516 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Matt Plummer
514 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Mark Reinecke
509 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Michael Harris
501 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Matthew Lasala
498 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Matt Engel
538 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Robert Sheasby
262 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Ryan McKean
99 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Michael Larsen
532 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Megan Elliott
531 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Arielle Filiberti
507 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jen Weinbrecht
506 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Lynn Albrow
3 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Darren Lill
30 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Robert Sheasby
2 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Jeff LOUDER
453 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Heather Clark
445 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Teri Sheasby
424 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Katharine Lundby
112 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Nathan Miller
37 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Steve Bovay
30 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Ian McKissick
16 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jonathan Garcia
14 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Brent Bookwalter
13 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Scott Nydam
3 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Darren Lill
2 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jeff LOUDER
111 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Jonathan Garcia
40 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Michael Harris
34 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Matt Plummer
8 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Matthew Lasala
5 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Matt Engel
3 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Mark Reinecke
55 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Sean Rogers
19 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Hans Bielat
16 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Doug Smith
9 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Josh Gobershock
4 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Turner Waskom
3 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Kyle Wuepper
39 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Katharine Lundby
48 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Scott Nydam
50 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Steve Bovay
74 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Jonathan Garcia
94 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Ian McKissick
130 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Nathan Miller
28 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Teri Sheasby
48 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Jen Weinbrecht
50 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Heather Clark
59 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Arielle Filiberti
25 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Brent Bookwalter
16 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Jeff LOUDER
84 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Lynn Albrow
10 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Darren Lill
83 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Megan Elliott
32 Cascade Classic Josh Gobershock
35 Cascade Classic Sean Rogers
49 Cascade Classic Doug Smith
19 Cascade Classic Matt Engel
20 Cascade Classic Mark Reinecke
29 Cascade Classic Matthew Lasala
5 Cascade Classic Michael Larsen
3 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Jeff LOUDER
17 Cascade Classic Kyle Wuepper
8 Cascade Classic Hans Bielat
DNF Cascade Classic Katharine Lundby
51 Cascade Classic Jen Weinbrecht
39 Cascade Classic Heather Clark
16 Cascade Classic Teri Sheasby
DNF Cascade Classic Nathan Miller
6 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Brent Bookwalter
11 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Darren Lill
16 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Ian McKissick
24 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Scott Nydam
34 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Jonathan Garcia
40 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Steve Bovay
69 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Nathan Miller
21 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Teri Sheasby
34 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Heather Clark
37 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Katharine Lundby
38 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Jen Weinbrecht
46 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Arielle Filiberti
70 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Lynn Albrow
74 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Megan Elliott
81 Cascade Classic Scott Nydam
3 High Desert Criterium Series Eric MARTIN
5 High Desert Criterium Series Josh Gobershock
79 Cascade Classic Ian McKissick
70 Cascade Classic Steve Bovay
17 Cascade Classic Darren Lill
16 Cascade Classic Jeff LOUDER
13 Cascade Classic Brent Bookwalter
27 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Lynn Albrow
22 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Heather Clark
7 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Ryan McKean
7 FreshAirSports TT Series Ryan McKean
17 FreshAirSports TT Series Sean Rogers
18 FreshAirSports TT Series Teri Sheasby
22 FreshAirSports TT Series Heather Clark
27 FreshAirSports TT Series Lynn Albrow
17 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Sean Rogers
18 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Teri Sheasby
1 High Desert Criterium Series Ryan McKean
15 High Desert Criterium Series Turner Waskom
3 High Desert Criterium Series Kyle Wuepper
15 High Desert Criterium Series Heather Clark
9 High Desert Criterium Series Matt Engel
8 High Desert Criterium Series Matthew Lasala
1 High Desert Criterium Series Turner Waskom
2 High Desert Criterium Series Hans Bielat
7 NWX Criterium Doug Smith
3 NWX Criterium Mark Reinecke
2 NWX Criterium Kyle Wuepper
7 NWX Criterium Matthew Lasala
4 NWX Criterium Matt Engel
3 NWX Criterium Heather Clark
4 NWX Criterium Teri Sheasby
6 FreshAirSports TT Series Doug Smith
21 FreshAirSports TT Series Renee Mansour
18 Monday PIR Shaun Albin
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Chuck Kenlan
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Cary Steinman
63 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Josh Gobershock
76 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Scott Steinman
53 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Chuck Kenlan
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Heather Clark
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Cate Hass
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Cary Steinman
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Josh Gobershock
68 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Scott Steinman
1 Picketts Charge MTB Matt Engel
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Heather Clark
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Cate Hass
116 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Josh Gobershock
335 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Cary Steinman
314 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Cate Hass
250 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Heather Clark
331 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Chuck Kenlan
343 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Turner Waskom
154 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Scott Steinman
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Cate Hass
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Heather Clark
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Chuck Kenlan
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Scott Steinman
85 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Turner Waskom
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Cary Steinman
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Josh Gobershock
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Chuck Kenlan
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Cary Steinman
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Heather Clark
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Scott Steinman
79 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Turner Waskom
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Chuck Kenlan
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Josh Gobershock
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Cate Hass
25 FreshAirSports TT Series Renee Mansour
7 FreshAirSports TT Series Mark Reinecke
5 High Desert Criterium Series Hans Bielat
13 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Kyle Wuepper
13 OBRA Road Race Sean Rogers
4 OBRA Road Race Kyle Wuepper
52 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Shaun Albin
28 OBRA Road Race Doug Smith
26 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Chuck Kenlan
31 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Matthew Lasala
3 FreshAirSports TT Series Hans Bielat
13 FreshAirSports TT Series Mark Reinecke
16 FreshAirSports TT Series Heather Clark
25 FreshAirSports TT Series Chuck Kenlan
30 FreshAirSports TT Series Matthew Lasala
3 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Results by Time Hans Bielat
13 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Results by Time Mark Reinecke
31 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Results by Time Matthew Lasala
26 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Results by Time Chuck Kenlan
3 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Hans Bielat
13 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Mark Reinecke
17 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Heather Clark
17 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Results by Time Heather Clark
10 Silverton Road Race Cate Hass
4 Falls City Firecracker MTB Tim Plummer
7 Silverton Road Race Heather Clark
3 Silverton Road Race Chuck Kenlan
11 Silverton Road Race Marshall Greene
DNF Silverton Road Race Teri Sheasby
5 Silverton Road Race Cary Steinman
11 Silverton Road Race Renee Mansour
17 Silverton Road Race Mark Reinecke
DNF Silverton Road Race Josh Gobershock
27 Silverton Road Race Doug Smith
22 Silverton Road Race Josh Gobershock
12 Silverton Road Race Kyle Wuepper
DNF Silverton Road Race Jill Waskom
13 Rehearsal Road Race Cary Steinman
32 Rehearsal Road Race Doug Smith
6 Rehearsal Road Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup Heather Clark
2 Rehearsal Road Race Heather Clark
20 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Doug Smith
13 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Doug Smith
28 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Josh Gobershock
28 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Josh Gobershock
28 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Josh Gobershock
20 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Doug Smith
41 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Josh Gobershock
DNF Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Hans Bielat
21 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Doug Smith
32 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Josh Gobershock
64 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Hans Bielat
37 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Josh Gobershock
24 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Doug Smith
19 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Hans Bielat
14 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Matt Plummer
3 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Matt Engel
13 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Matthew Lasala
7 Table Rock Road Race Jill Waskom
14 Table Rock Road Race doug laplaca
4 Table Rock Road Race Matt Engel
3 Table Rock Road Race Mark Reinecke
12 Table Rock Road Race Doug Smith
13 Table Rock Road Race Josh Gobershock
4 Table Rock Road Race Heather Clark
DNF Table Rock Road Race Chuck Kenlan
3 Table Rock Road Race Cary Steinman
DNS Table Rock Road Race Teri Sheasby
8 Table Rock Road Race Cate Hass
10 Table Rock Road Race Kyle Wuepper
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Hans Bielat
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Hans Bielat
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Hans Bielat
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Hans Bielat
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Hans Bielat
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Hans Bielat
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Hans Bielat
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Hans Bielat
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Hans Bielat
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Hans Bielat
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Hans Bielat
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Hans Bielat
23 Tuesday PIR Nathan Miller
4 Icebreaker Criterium Turner Waskom
3 Kings Valley Road Race Cary Steinman
7 Kings Valley Road Race Josh Gobershock
16 Kings Valley Road Race Cate Hass
12 Kings Valley Road Race Jill Waskom
7 Kings Valley Road Race Teri Sheasby
6 Kings Valley Road Race Heather Clark
40 Kings Valley Road Race Mark Reinecke
36 Kings Valley Road Race Matthew Lasala
20 Kings Valley Road Race Matt Engel
16 Kings Valley Road Race Michael Harris
55 Kings Valley Road Race Turner Waskom
39 Kings Valley Road Race Doug Smith
36 Kings Valley Road Race Scott Steinman
32 Kings Valley Road Race Brook Gardner
5 Willamette: Final General Classification Heather Clark
2 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Renee Mansour
DNF Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Doug Smith
7 Horning's Hustle Matt Engel
DNF Horning's Hustle Matt Plummer
2 Willamette: Final General Classification Renee Mansour
5 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Teri Sheasby
4 Willamette: Final General Classification Teri Sheasby
6 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Heather Clark
8 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Heather Clark
4 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Renee Mansour
12 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Teri Sheasby
26 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Doug Smith
5 Willamette: General Classification Heather Clark
7 Willamette: General Classification Teri Sheasby
2 Willamette: General Classification Renee Mansour
52 Willamette: General Classification Doug Smith
5 Willamette: General Classification Heather Clark
9 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Teri Sheasby
52 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Doug Smith
2 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Renee Mansour
6 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Heather Clark
7 Willamette: General Classification Teri Sheasby
9 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Teri Sheasby
6 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Heather Clark
80 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time Heather Clark
83 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time Teri Sheasby
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series Chuck Kenlan
32 Banana Belt Road Race Series Doug Smith
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cate Hass
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series Heather Clark
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Mark Reinecke
23 Banana Belt Road Race Series Josh Gobershock
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series Shaun Albin
27 Banana Belt Road Race Series Matt Engel
33 Banana Belt Road Race Series Chuck Kenlan
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Renee Mansour
46 Banana Belt Road Race Series Matt Plummer
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Doug Smith
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series Matthew Lasala
48 Banana Belt Road Race Series Doug Smith
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Teri Sheasby
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cary Steinman
59 Banana Belt Road Race Series Scott Steinman
27 Banana Belt Road Race Series Renee Mansour
23 Banana Belt Road Race Series Doug Smith
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Teri Sheasby
28 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cate Hass
47 Banana Belt Road Race Series Bruce Rogers
36 Banana Belt Road Race Series Turner Waskom
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series Chuck Kenlan
249 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Cary Steinman
46 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Scott Steinman
249 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Cary Steinman
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Cary Steinman
46 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Scott Steinman
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Scott Steinman
DNF Cherry Pie RR Scott Steinman
7 Cherry Pie RR Heather Clark
2 Cherry Pie RR Jill Waskom
2 Cherry Pie RR Mark Reinecke
34 Cherry Pie RR Turner Waskom
27 Cherry Pie RR Doug Smith
11 Cherry Pie RR Matt Engel
10 Cherry Pie RR Cary Steinman
33 Cherry Pie RR Matthew Lasala
22 Cherry Pie RR Michael Harris
19 Cherry Pie RR Chuck Kenlan
18 Cherry Pie RR Renee Mansour
19 Cat 4 Womens Series Sarah Max