Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team

Event Name
4 USGP of Cyclocross Brenna Lopez-Otero
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Allen Lucas
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Ina McLean
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Ina McLean
5 USGP of Cyclocross Brenna Lopez-Otero
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Allen Lucas
8 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Sean Haidet
7 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Kyle Wuepper
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Kyle Wuepper
9 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Ina McLean
6 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Karen Oppenheimer
2 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Karen Kenlan
DNS Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Brenna Lopez-Otero
DNF Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Susanna Julber
DNS Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Ina McLean
13 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Heather Clark
5 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Sean Rogers
9 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Matthew Lasala
7 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Ina McLean
7 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Sean Haidet
11 Cross Crusade Heather Clark
20 Cross Crusade Brenna Lopez-Otero
18 Cross Crusade Karen Oppenheimer
39 Cross Crusade Doug Smith
3 Cross Crusade Becky Bjork
7 Cross Crusade Susanna Julber
3 Cross Crusade Sean Haidet
6 Cross Crusade Doug Smith
46 Cross Crusade Sean Rogers
8 Cross Crusade Matt Engel
5 Cross Crusade doug laplaca
3 Cross Crusade Matthew Lasala
7 Cross Crusade Sean Kiger
65 Cross Crusade Todd Sprague
1 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Amanda Atwill
13 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Todd Sprague
2 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Heather Clark
3 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Karen Kenlan
6 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Karen Oppenheimer
2 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Doug Smith
7 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Brenna Lopez-Otero
DNS Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Ina McLean
2 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Lance Haidet
4 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Susanna Julber
6 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Cary Steinman
2 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Kyle Wuepper
3 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Sean Haidet
1 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Cole Sprague
1 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Sarah Max
51 Cross Crusade Doug Smith
13 Cross Crusade Sean Kiger
23 Cross Crusade Matthew Lasala
75 Cross Crusade Todd Sprague
3 Cross Crusade Matt Engel
16 Cross Crusade doug laplaca
9 Cross Crusade Heather Clark
13 Cross Crusade Taylor Leach
10 Cross Crusade Sarah Max
9 Cross Crusade Becky Bjork
19 Cross Crusade Cary Steinman
17 Cross Crusade Susanna Julber
19 Cross Crusade Karen Oppenheimer
10 Cross Crusade Brenna Lopez-Otero
1 Cross Crusade Ina McLean
51 Cross Crusade Sean Rogers
9 Cross Crusade Sean Haidet
16 Cross Crusade Doug Smith
13 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Sean Rogers
1 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Karen Kenlan
5 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Karen Oppenheimer
9 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Susanna Julber
5 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Matt Engel
8 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series doug laplaca
2 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Matthew Lasala
20 Cross Crusade Karen Kenlan
1 Cross Crusade Ina McLean
5 Cross Crusade Sean Haidet
30 Cross Crusade Sean Rogers
7 Cross Crusade Matt Engel
2 Cross Crusade Karen Oppenheimer
1 Cross Crusade Ina McLean
8 Cross Crusade doug laplaca
4 Cross Crusade Matthew Lasala
9 Cross Crusade Karen Oppenheimer
17 Cross Crusade Karen Kenlan
11 Cross Crusade Matt Engel
56 Cross Crusade Sean Rogers
9 Cross Crusade Heather Clark
9 Cross Crusade Sean Haidet
82 Cross Crusade Sean Rogers
100 Cross Crusade Todd Sprague
18 Cross Crusade Doug Smith
6 Cross Crusade Sean Haidet
88 Cross Crusade Doug Smith
1 Cross Crusade Ina McLean
20 Cross Crusade Cary Steinman
2 Cross Crusade Heather Clark
4 Cross Crusade Karen Oppenheimer
6 Cross Crusade Brenna Lopez-Otero
4 Cross Crusade Karen Oppenheimer
18 Cross Crusade Susanna Julber
20 Cross Crusade Cary Steinman
18 Cross Crusade Susanna Julber
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series Heather Clark
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series Ina McLean
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series Karen Oppenheimer
8 Willamette Valley Cross Series Sean Rogers
8 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Heather Clark
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Karen Kenlan
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Ina McLean
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Karen Oppenheimer
13 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Sean Rogers
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Karen Kenlan
DNF Cross Crusade Brenna Lopez-Otero
38 Cross Crusade Heather Clark
18 Cross Crusade Cary Steinman
9 Cross Crusade Susanna Julber
8 Cross Crusade Doug Smith
9 Cross Crusade Sean Haidet
29 Cross Crusade Matt Engel
11 Cross Crusade Lance Haidet
8 Cross Crusade Sean Kiger
1 Cross Crusade Karen Oppenheimer
4 Cross Crusade Matthew Lasala
2 Cross Crusade Ina McLean
13 Cross Crusade Karen Kenlan
33 Cross Crusade Sean Rogers
4 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Sean Haidet
5 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Ina McLean
18 Cross Crusade Matt Engel
9 Cross Crusade Sean Haidet
11 Cross Crusade Doug Smith
69 Cross Crusade Mark Reinecke
67 Cross Crusade Doug Smith
3 Cross Crusade doug laplaca
1 Cross Crusade Matthew Lasala
3 Cross Crusade Karen Oppenheimer
4 Cross Crusade Heather Clark
19 Cross Crusade Susanna Julber
1 Cross Crusade Ina McLean
14 Cross Crusade Karen Kenlan
82 Cross Crusade Sean Rogers
15 Cross Crusade Karen Kenlan
1 Cross Crusade Ina McLean
41 Cross Crusade Paul Clark
23 Cross Crusade Brenna Lopez-Otero
14 Cross Crusade Karen Oppenheimer
10 Cross Crusade Sean Haidet
6 Cross Crusade Heather Clark
33 Cross Crusade Cary Steinman
22 Cross Crusade Susanna Julber
119 Cross Crusade Allen Lucas
1 Cross Crusade Matthew Lasala
19 Cross Crusade Matt Engel
84 Cross Crusade Mark Reinecke
20 Willamette Valley Cross Series Sean Rogers
18 Willamette Valley Cross Series doug laplaca
14 Willamette Valley Cross Series Matt Engel
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series Matthew Lasala
20 Willamette Valley Cross Series Susanna Julber
12 Willamette Valley Cross Series Heather Clark
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Karen Kenlan
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series Ina McLean
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Karen Oppenheimer
22 Thrilla Cross Series Sean Kiger
1 Thrilla Cross Series Karen Oppenheimer
8 Thrilla Cross Series Sean Rogers
4 Thrilla Cross Series Doug Smith
1 Thrilla Cross Series Matt Engel
5 Thrilla Cross Series Sean Haidet
4 Thrilla Cross Series Kyle Wuepper
1 Thrilla Cross Series doug laplaca
5 Thrilla Cross Series Heather Clark
1 Battle at Barlow Karen Oppenheimer
8 Battle at Barlow Karen Kenlan
6 Battle at Barlow Brenna Lopez-Otero
1 Battle at Barlow Matthew Lasala
1 Battle at Barlow Ina McLean
DNF Battle at Barlow Sean Rogers
4 Battle at Barlow Sean Haidet
2 Hood River Double Cross Ina McLean
20 Hood River Double Cross Dara Gaskin
12 Hood River Double Cross Susanna Julber
1 Hood River Double Cross Sean Haidet
2 Hood River Double Cross Ina McLean
1 Hood River Double Cross Sean Haidet
8 Hood River Double Cross Matt Engel
19 Thrilla Cross Series Darren Smith
8 Thrilla Cross Series Sean Haidet
31 Thrilla Cross Series Sean Kiger
6 Thrilla Cross Series Dara Gaskin
2 Thrilla Cross Series Karen Oppenheimer
3 Thrilla Cross Series Griffin Reinecke
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Mark Reinecke
1 Thrilla Cross Series Matt Engel
8 Thrilla Cross Series Paul Clark
4 Thrilla Cross Series doug laplaca
10 Psycho Cross Pseries Ina McLean
9 Psycho Cross Pseries Kyle Wuepper
10 Psycho Cross Pseries Sean Haidet
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Ina McLean
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Sean Haidet
5 Thrilla Cross Series Dara Gaskin
22 Thrilla Cross Series Mark Reinecke
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Matthew Lasala
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Griffin Reinecke
1 Thrilla Cross Series Matt Engel
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Kyle Wuepper
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Sean Haidet
19 Thrilla Cross Series Sean Kiger
5 Thrilla Cross Series Karen Kenlan
2 Thrilla Cross Series doug laplaca
9 Thrilla Cross Series Ina McLean
14 Thrilla Cross Series Darren Smith
1 Cross Over Stage Race Ina McLean
1 Cross Over Stage Race Ina McLean
1 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Ina McLean
1 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Ina McLean
1 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Ina McLean
9 Thrilla Cross Series Paul Clark
3 Thrilla Cross Series Karen Kenlan
7 Thrilla Cross Series Ina McLean
3 Thrilla Cross Series doug laplaca
8 Thrilla Cross Series Dara Gaskin
6 Thrilla Cross Series Sean Haidet
20 Thrilla Cross Series Brook Gardner
26 Thrilla Cross Series Sean Kiger
27 Thrilla Cross Series Darren Smith
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Griffin Reinecke
22 Thrilla Cross Series Allen Lucas
14 Thrilla Cross Series Mark Reinecke
1 Thrilla Cross Series Matt Engel
9 Thrilla Cross Series Matthew Lasala
28 Thrilla Cross Series Robert Knoth
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Amanda Atwill
125 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Mary Ramos
119 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Amanda Atwill
117 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Murphy McFarland
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Susanna Julber
152 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Cary Steinman
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Cary Steinman
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Mary Ramos
DNS Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Murphy McFarland
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Susanna Julber
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Amanda Atwill
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Cary Steinman
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Mary Ramos
62 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Murphy McFarland
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Mary Ramos
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Susanna Julber
155 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Susanna Julber
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Cary Steinman
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Mary Ramos
41 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Murphy McFarland
1 Master's Track Championships: Pursuits Michelle Bazemore
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Mary Ramos
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Susanna Julber
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Amanda Atwill
2 Master's Track Championships: Points Races Michelle Bazemore
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Cary Steinman
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Amanda Atwill
1 Master's Track Championships: 500 meter TT Michelle Bazemore
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Amanda Atwill
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Susanna Julber
63 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Murphy McFarland
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Cary Steinman
1 Master's Track Championships: Keirin Michelle Bazemore
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Mary Ramos
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Cary Steinman
63 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Murphy McFarland
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Susanna Julber
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Mary Ramos
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Amanda Atwill
187 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Murphy McFarland
159 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Cary Steinman
172 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Mary Ramos
154 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Amanda Atwill
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Susanna Julber
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Amanda Atwill
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Mary Ramos
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Cary Steinman
63 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Murphy McFarland
163 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Susanna Julber
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Michelle Bazemore
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Michelle Bazemore
34 Tuesday PIR Doug Smith
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Steve Wursta
30 OBRA Criterium Championships Doug Smith
25 OBRA Criterium Championships Doug Smith
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Matthew Lasala
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Mary Ramos
38 OBRA Criterium Championships Darren Smith
19 OBRA Criterium Championships Darren Smith
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Amanda Atwill
10 OBRA Criterium Championships Amanda Atwill
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Doug Smith
31 OBRA Criterium Championships Steve Wursta
22 OBRA Criterium Championships Matthew Lasala
8 Gresham Criterium Matthew Lasala
9 Gresham Criterium Matthew Lasala
3 Track National Qualifier: 500 meter TT Michelle Bazemore
1 Track National Qualifier: Sprints Michelle Bazemore
2 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Amanda Atwill
11 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Amanda Atwill
10 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Darren Smith
9 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Murphy McFarland
136 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Darren Smith
104 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Murphy McFarland
32 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Matt Engel
29 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Darren Smith
50 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Matthew Lasala
52 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Steve Wursta
58 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Michael Harris
15 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Stephen Szufnarowski
8 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Peter Christoff
50 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race doug laplaca
36 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Richard Albrow
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Kyle Wuepper
17 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Teri Sheasby
61 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Murphy McFarland
18 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Doug Smith
322 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Darren Smith
333 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Matt Engel
350 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Steve Wursta
370 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Matthew Lasala
371 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Michael Harris
377 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Murphy McFarland
215 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Richard Albrow
309 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Doug Smith
268 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Stephen Szufnarowski
84 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Peter Christoff
6 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Smith
59 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Albrow
166 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined doug laplaca
64 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Michael Harris
56 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Steve Wursta
24 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Matthew Lasala
22 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Darren Smith
21 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Stephen Szufnarowski
8 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Matt Engel
7 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Peter Christoff
60 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium doug laplaca
277 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Kyle Wuepper
62 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Kyle Wuepper
70 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Teri Sheasby
37 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Doug Smith
46 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Richard Albrow
64 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Murphy McFarland
61 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Michael Harris
60 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Matthew Lasala
49 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Steve Wursta
45 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Matt Engel
37 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Darren Smith
17 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Stephen Szufnarowski
1 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Peter Christoff
33 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial doug laplaca
101 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Kyle Wuepper
66 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Murphy McFarland
34 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Darren Smith
15 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Teri Sheasby
110 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Kyle Wuepper
30 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race doug laplaca
5 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Peter Christoff
18 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Stephen Szufnarowski
22 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Matt Engel
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Ryan McKean
28 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Doug Smith
46 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Matthew Lasala
69 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Murphy McFarland
57 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Michael Harris
49 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Steve Wursta
40 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Richard Albrow
151 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Ryan McKean
34 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Teri Sheasby
199 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Teri Sheasby
156 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Ryan McKean
46 Cascade Cycling Classic doug laplaca
24 Cascade Cycling Classic Matt Engel
13 Cascade Cycling Classic Stephen Szufnarowski
2 Cascade Cycling Classic Peter Christoff
33 Cascade Cycling Classic Darren Smith
20 Cascade Cycling Classic Teri Sheasby
46 Cascade Cycling Classic Matthew Lasala
48 Cascade Cycling Classic Steve Wursta
57 Cascade Cycling Classic Michael Harris
62 Cascade Cycling Classic Murphy McFarland
21 Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race Teri Sheasby
131 Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race Ryan McKean
21 Cascade Cycling Classic Doug Smith
35 Cascade Cycling Classic Richard Albrow
28 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Ryan McKean
67 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Teri Sheasby
1 Crook County Crush XC Taylor Leach
10 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Matthew Lasala
12 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Matthew Lasala
1 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Renee Mansour
15 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Renee Mansour
5 Central Oregon Crit Series Matthew Lasala
7 Central Oregon Crit Series Mary Ramos
6 Central Oregon Crit Series Michelle Bazemore
13 Central Oregon Crit Series Cliff Cayer
5 Central Oregon Crit Series Paul Clark
7 Central Oregon Crit Series Doug Smith
2 Central Oregon Crit Series Michelle Bazemore
25 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Matt Engel
19 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Peter Christoff
14 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Stephen Szufnarowski
17 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Doug Smith
14 High Desert Omnium: Road Race doug laplaca
27 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Darren Smith
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Ryan McKean
14 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Richard Albrow
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Sean Rogers
2 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Robert Sheasby
31 High Desert Omnium: Road Race George Hegarty
37 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Steve Wursta
40 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Matthew Lasala
46 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Gene Nelson
54 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Murphy McFarland
1 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Teri Sheasby
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Karen Oppenheimer
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Sarah Max
17 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Mary Ramos
DNS High Desert Omnium: Road Race Michelle Bazemore
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Susanna Julber
14 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Amanda Atwill
21 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Kyle Wuepper
2 High Desert Omnium Robert Sheasby
36 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Robert Sheasby
16 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Ryan McKean
32 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined doug laplaca
83 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Doug Smith
47 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Peter Christoff
50 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined George Hegarty
55 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Stephen Szufnarowski
113 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Darren Smith
123 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Steve Wursta
139 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Murphy McFarland
141 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Gene Nelson
58 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Teri Sheasby
94 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Karen Oppenheimer
109 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Mary Ramos
110 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Michelle Bazemore
135 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Amanda Atwill
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Robert Sheasby
14 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Kyle Wuepper
32 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Ryan McKean
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium doug laplaca
17 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Doug Smith
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Matt Engel
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Stephen Szufnarowski
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Peter Christoff
23 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Matthew Lasala
33 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Darren Smith
34 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Steve Wursta
43 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Murphy McFarland
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Richard Albrow
31 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Richard Albrow
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Ryan McKean
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial doug laplaca
20 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Doug Smith
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Peter Christoff
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial George Hegarty
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Stephen Szufnarowski
27 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Darren Smith
30 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Steve Wursta
17 High Desert Omnium Susanna Julber
2 High Desert Omnium Amanda Atwill
14 High Desert Omnium Sarah Max
4 High Desert Omnium Karen Oppenheimer
3 High Desert Omnium Mary Ramos
2 High Desert Omnium Michelle Bazemore
1 High Desert Omnium Teri Sheasby
10 High Desert Omnium George Hegarty
9 High Desert Omnium Matt Engel
6 High Desert Omnium Peter Christoff
5 High Desert Omnium Stephen Szufnarowski
12 High Desert Omnium doug laplaca
12 High Desert Omnium Ryan McKean
11 High Desert Omnium Sean Rogers
10 High Desert Omnium Richard Albrow
36 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Murphy McFarland
37 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Gene Nelson
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Teri Sheasby
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Karen Oppenheimer
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Mary Ramos
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Michelle Bazemore
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Amanda Atwill
DNS High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Susanna Julber
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Michelle Bazemore
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Mary Ramos
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Amanda Atwill
10 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Susanna Julber
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Robert Sheasby
9 Central Oregon Crit Series Doug Smith
7 Central Oregon Crit Series Sean Haidet
4 Central Oregon Crit Series doug laplaca
1 Central Oregon Crit Series Robert Sheasby
11 Central Oregon Crit Series Ina McLean
8 Central Oregon Crit Series Susanna Julber
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Amanda Atwill
2 Central Oregon Crit Series Michelle Bazemore
1 Central Oregon Crit Series Mary Ramos
4 Central Oregon Crit Series Kyle Wuepper
26 Central Oregon Crit Series Peter Christoff
23 Central Oregon Crit Series Gene Nelson
17 Central Oregon Crit Series Stephen Szufnarowski
25 Central Oregon Crit Series Cliff Cayer
5 Firecracker Crit Darren Smith
8 Central Oregon Crit Series Sean Haidet
7 Central Oregon Crit Series Matthew Lasala
4 Central Oregon Crit Series Mary Ramos
2 Central Oregon Crit Series Michelle Bazemore
18 Central Oregon Crit Series Gene Nelson
19 Central Oregon Crit Series
9 Central Oregon Crit Series Kyle Wuepper
12 Central Oregon Crit Series doug laplaca
26 Central Oregon Crit Series Murphy McFarland
21 Central Oregon Crit Series George Hegarty
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Michelle Bazemore
14 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Amanda Atwill
4 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Michelle Bazemore
10 NWX Criterium Kyle Wuepper
14 NWX Criterium Mark Reinecke
7 NWX Criterium Doug Smith
6 NWX Criterium doug laplaca
27 NWX Criterium Cliff Cayer
25 NWX Criterium Gene Nelson
23 NWX Criterium Chuck Kenlan
19 NWX Criterium Stephen Szufnarowski
15 NWX Criterium Matthew Lasala
14 NWX Criterium Ryan McKean
4 NWX Criterium Darren Smith
5 NWX Criterium Matt Engel
10 NWX Criterium Mary Ramos
8 NWX Criterium Teri Sheasby
4 NWX Criterium Michelle Bazemore
2 NWX Criterium Brenna Lopez-Otero
11 NWX Criterium Amanda Atwill
12 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Peter Christoff
6 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined George Hegarty
2 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Amanda Atwill
10 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Peter Christoff
24 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Amanda Atwill
6 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon George Hegarty
4 Central Oregon Crit Series Matt Engel
7 Central Oregon Crit Series Renee Mansour
32 Central Oregon Crit Series Benjamin Morgan
30 Central Oregon Crit Series Gene Nelson
26 Central Oregon Crit Series Steve Wursta
24 Central Oregon Crit Series Mark Reinecke
14 Central Oregon Crit Series doug laplaca
9 Central Oregon Crit Series Matthew Lasala
5 Central Oregon Crit Series Sean Haidet
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Doug Smith
8 Central Oregon Crit Series Michelle Bazemore
5 Central Oregon Crit Series Taylor Leach
4 Central Oregon Crit Series Ryan McKean
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Steve Wursta
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Teri Sheasby
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Murphy McFarland
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Doug Smith
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Amanda Atwill
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Sarah Max
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Sarah Max
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Teri Sheasby
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Murphy McFarland
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Richard Albrow
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Doug Smith
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Richard Albrow
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Steve Wursta
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Darren Smith
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Ryan McKean
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Ryan McKean
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Darren Smith
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Doug Smith
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Richard Albrow
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Amanda Atwill
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Sarah Max
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Teri Sheasby
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Chuck Kenlan
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Steve Wursta
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Darren Smith
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Ryan McKean
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Amanda Atwill
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Ryan McKean
338 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Amanda Atwill
287 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Sarah Max
292 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Mary Ramos
217 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Teri Sheasby
276 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Murphy McFarland
204 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Richard Albrow
164 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Doug Smith
345 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Chuck Kenlan
318 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Steve Wursta
299 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Darren Smith
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Ryan McKean
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Darren Smith
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Steve Wursta
55 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Chuck Kenlan
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Doug Smith
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Richard Albrow
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Murphy McFarland
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Teri Sheasby
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Sarah Max
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Amanda Atwill
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Mary Ramos
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Teri Sheasby
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Murphy McFarland
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Richard Albrow
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Sarah Max
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Chuck Kenlan
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Steve Wursta
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Darren Smith
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Mary Ramos
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Ryan McKean
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Amanda Atwill
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Doug Smith
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Doug Smith
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Richard Albrow
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Chuck Kenlan
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Steve Wursta
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Darren Smith
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Ryan McKean
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Murphy McFarland
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Teri Sheasby
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Mary Ramos
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Sarah Max
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Amanda Atwill
15 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Michelle Bazemore
13 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Matthew Lasala
12 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Karen Oppenheimer
6 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon George Hegarty
12 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Karen Oppenheimer
13 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Matthew Lasala
15 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Michelle Bazemore
6 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined George Hegarty
2 Central Oregon Crit Series Sean Haidet
12 Central Oregon Crit Series George Hegarty
13 Central Oregon Crit Series Steve Wursta
22 Central Oregon Crit Series Cliff Cayer
9 Central Oregon Crit Series Ryan McKean
13 Central Oregon Crit Series Doug Smith
10 Central Oregon Crit Series Stephen Szufnarowski
7 Central Oregon Crit Series Matt Engel
4 Central Oregon Crit Series Matthew Lasala
4 Central Oregon Crit Series Heather Clark
2 Central Oregon Crit Series Mary Ramos
1 Central Oregon Crit Series Michelle Bazemore
7 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Darren Smith
1 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Amanda Atwill
10 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Mary Ramos
11 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Amanda Atwill
4 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Richard Albrow
7 Central Oregon Crit Series Heather Clark
17 Central Oregon Crit Series Mark Reinecke
5 Central Oregon Crit Series Amanda Atwill
11 Central Oregon Crit Series Matthew Lasala
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Doug Smith
9 Central Oregon Crit Series Ina McLean
8 Central Oregon Crit Series Renee Mansour
1 Central Oregon Crit Series Michelle Bazemore
2 Central Oregon Crit Series Brenna Lopez-Otero
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Mary Ramos
15 Central Oregon Crit Series Stephen Szufnarowski
35 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Steve Wursta
14 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Paul Clark
DNF Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Cary Steinman
15 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Teri Sheasby
34 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium doug laplaca
26 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Susanna Julber
19 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Sarah Max
7 Pickett's Charge XC Matt Engel
16 Pickett's Charge XC Sean Rogers
10 Pickett's Charge XC Chuck Kenlan
3 Pickett's Charge XC Lance Haidet
2 Pickett's Charge XC Heather Clark
3 Pickett's Charge XC Ina McLean
26 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Doug Smith
16 Pickett's Charge XC Lynn Albrow
33 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Richard Albrow
4 Pickett's Charge XC Karen Oppenheimer
46 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race doug laplaca
36 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Steve Wursta
22 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Richard Albrow
17 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Paul Clark
31 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Cary Steinman
34 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Doug Smith
3 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Sarah Max
17 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Susanna Julber
DNF Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Renee Mansour
5 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Teri Sheasby
315 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Susanna Julber
32 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Cary Steinman
37 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Renee Mansour
28 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Susanna Julber
10 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Sarah Max
38 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Steve Wursta
39 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Doug Smith
213 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Teri Sheasby
5 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Cary Steinman
222 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Richard Albrow
228 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Doug Smith
171 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined doug laplaca
211 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Paul Clark
37 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Richard Albrow
290 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Sarah Max
15 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Teri Sheasby
328 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Renee Mansour
45 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Paul Clark
27 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial doug laplaca
311 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Steve Wursta
35 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race doug laplaca
36 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Steve Wursta
29 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Richard Albrow
17 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Paul Clark
31 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Cary Steinman
11 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Teri Sheasby
46 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Doug Smith
11 Central Oregon TT Series Amanda Atwill
33 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Steve Wursta
37 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification doug laplaca
20 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Paul Clark
31 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Doug Smith
25 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Richard Albrow
11 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Teri Sheasby
19 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Susanna Julber
5 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Sarah Max
143 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Cary Steinman
118 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Teri Sheasby
34 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Cary Steinman
3 Central Oregon TT Series George Hegarty
10 Central Oregon TT Series Michelle Bazemore
12 Central Oregon TT Series Ina McLean
15 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Teri Sheasby
27 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Scott Steinman
4 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Renee Mansour
18 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Doug Smith
8 Central Oregon TT Series George Hegarty
23 Rehearsal Road Race Darren Smith
35 Rehearsal Road Race Doug Smith
49 Rehearsal Road Race doug laplaca
16 Central Oregon STXC Ina McLean
26 Silverton RR Sean Rogers
2 Silverton RR Teri Sheasby
1 Silverton RR Ina McLean
44 Silverton RR Sean Haidet
53 Silverton RR Steve Wursta
74 Silverton RR Murphy McFarland
7 Silverton RR Richard Albrow
8 Silverton RR Doug Smith
24 Silverton RR Matthew Lasala
54 Silverton RR Fred Christensen
22 Silverton RR Fred Christensen
7 Silverton RR Richard Albrow
9 Silverton RR Doug Smith
35 Silverton RR Matthew Lasala
37 Silverton RR Sean Rogers
20 Central Oregon TT Series Amanda Atwill
4 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Ina McLean
14 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Sean Rogers
10 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Cary Steinman
6 Icebreaker Criterium Scott Steinman
3 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Karen Oppenheimer
6 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Mark Reinecke
8 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Matthew Lasala
8 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Doug Smith
6 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Sean Haidet
6 Central Oregon TT Series George Hegarty
2 Central Oregon STXC Benjamin Morgan
20 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Paul Clark
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Helen Grogan
22 Central Oregon TT Series doug laplaca
7 Central Oregon TT Series Michelle Bazemore
4 Central Oregon TT Series Ina McLean
38 Central Oregon TT Series Chuck Kenlan
32 Central Oregon TT Series Murphy McFarland
5 Central Oregon TT Series George Hegarty
3 Central Oregon TT Series Karen Oppenheimer
2 Central Oregon TT Series Amanda Atwill
31 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Scott Steinman
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Scott Steinman
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Scott Steinman
19 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Scott Steinman
24 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Combined Scott Steinman
20 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Scott Steinman
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Scott Steinman
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Scott Steinman
11 Table Rock RR Doug Smith
15 Table Rock RR Matt Engel
5 Table Rock RR: Oregon Cup Teri Sheasby
16 Table Rock RR: Oregon Cup Cary Steinman
22 Table Rock RR: Oregon Cup Michelle Bazemore
24 Table Rock RR: Oregon Cup Brenna Lopez-Otero
5 Table Rock RR Richard Auborn
12 Table Rock RR Brenna Lopez-Otero
5 Table Rock RR Teri Sheasby
12 Table Rock RR Michelle Bazemore
12 Table Rock RR Renee Mansour
8 Table Rock RR Amanda Atwill
6 Table Rock RR Cary Steinman
5 Table Rock RR Mary Ramos
19 Table Rock RR doug laplaca
DNF Eugene Roubaix Kyle Wuepper
4 Eugene Roubaix Amanda Atwill
DNF Eugene Roubaix Murphy McFarland
9 King's Valley RR Doug Smith
23 King's Valley RR: Oregon Cup Amanda Atwill
68 King's Valley RR Murphy McFarland
30 King's Valley RR Steve Wursta
22 King's Valley RR Darren Smith
9 King's Valley RR doug laplaca
3 King's Valley RR Amanda Atwill
DNF Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Steve Wursta
34 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Mark Reinecke
32 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Doug Smith
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Richard Albrow
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Cary Steinman
64 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Gene Nelson
63 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Matthew Lasala
57 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Matt Engel
40 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Stephen Szufnarowski
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Teri Sheasby
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Lynn Albrow
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Susanna Julber
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Mary Ramos
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Renee Mansour
34 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race doug laplaca
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Susanna Julber
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial doug laplaca
40 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Matthew Lasala
44 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Matt Engel
45 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Stephen Szufnarowski
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Lynn Albrow
64 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Gene Nelson
30 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Richard Albrow
32 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Doug Smith
35 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Mark Reinecke
16 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Cary Steinman
214 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Matthew Lasala
221 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Matt Engel
226 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Stephen Szufnarowski
261 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Steve Wursta
273 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Gene Nelson
117 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Richard Albrow
123 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Doug Smith
143 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Mark Reinecke
269 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Cary Steinman
171 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Teri Sheasby
237 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Lynn Albrow
262 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Mary Ramos
305 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Renee Mansour
308 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Susanna Julber
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Matt Engel
16 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Renee Mansour
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Susanna Julber
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Mary Ramos
47 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Lynn Albrow
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Cary Steinman
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Teri Sheasby
34 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Mark Reinecke
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Doug Smith
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Richard Albrow
69 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Gene Nelson
64 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Matthew Lasala
57 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Steve Wursta
37 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Stephen Szufnarowski
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Teri Sheasby
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three doug laplaca
162 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined doug laplaca
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Renee Mansour
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Mary Ramos
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Lynn Albrow
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Teri Sheasby
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Cary Steinman
40 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Richard Albrow
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Mark Reinecke
16 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Doug Smith
74 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Gene Nelson
62 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Steve Wursta
44 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium doug laplaca
37 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Stephen Szufnarowski
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Matt Engel
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Matthew Lasala
16 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Renee Mansour
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Susanna Julber
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Mary Ramos
48 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Lynn Albrow
30 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Cary Steinman
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Teri Sheasby
37 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Mark Reinecke
31 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Doug Smith
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Richard Albrow
68 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Gene Nelson
67 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Matthew Lasala
56 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Steve Wursta
39 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Stephen Szufnarowski
31 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Matt Engel
18 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two doug laplaca
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Susanna Julber
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Renee Mansour
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Mary Ramos
58 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Steve Wursta
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One doug laplaca
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race doug laplaca
35 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Stephen Szufnarowski
48 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Matt Engel
60 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Matthew Lasala
62 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Gene Nelson
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Richard Albrow
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Doug Smith
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Mark Reinecke
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Richard Albrow
31 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Doug Smith
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Renee Mansour
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Susanna Julber
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Mary Ramos
48 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Lynn Albrow
31 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Cary Steinman
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Teri Sheasby
39 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Mark Reinecke
32 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Doug Smith
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Richard Albrow
72 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Gene Nelson
71 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Matthew Lasala
55 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Steve Wursta
41 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Stephen Szufnarowski
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Mary Ramos
14 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Renee Mansour
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Renee Mansour
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Susanna Julber
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Mary Ramos
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Lynn Albrow
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Teri Sheasby
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Cary Steinman
39 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Mark Reinecke
32 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Doug Smith
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Richard Albrow
72 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Gene Nelson
71 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Matthew Lasala
55 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Steve Wursta
41 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Stephen Szufnarowski
33 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Matt Engel
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race doug laplaca
33 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Mark Reinecke
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Teri Sheasby
16 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Lynn Albrow
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Cary Steinman
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Susanna Julber
33 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Matt Engel
14 Piece of Cake RR Doug Smith
8 Banana Belt Series Steve Wursta
16 Banana Belt Series Renee Mansour
14 Banana Belt Series Steve Wursta
30 Banana Belt Series Murphy McFarland
3 Banana Belt Series Mary Ramos
16 Banana Belt Series Steve Wursta
17 Banana Belt Series Doug Smith
8 Banana Belt Series Robert Sheasby
27 Banana Belt Series Murphy McFarland
31 Banana Belt Series Darren Smith
20 Banana Belt Series Renee Mansour
15 Banana Belt Series Amanda Atwill
116 Jack Frost TT: Combined Murphy McFarland
34 Jack Frost TT Murphy McFarland
27 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Steve Wursta
5 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Doug Smith
3 Cherry Pie Cary Steinman
45 Cherry Pie Darren Smith
6 Cherry Pie Doug Smith
49 Cherry Pie Steve Wursta
17 Cherry Pie Renee Mansour
11 Cherry Pie Amanda Atwill
8 Cherry Pie Mary Ramos
19 Cherry Pie Chuck Kenlan
13 Cherry Pie Matthew Lasala
DNF Cherry Pie Paul Taylor
12 Cherry Pie Peter Christoff