Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team

Event Name
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Allen Lucas
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Ina McLean
4 USGP of Cyclocross Brenna Lopez-Otero
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Ina McLean
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Allen Lucas
5 USGP of Cyclocross Brenna Lopez-Otero
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Kyle Wuepper
9 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Ina McLean
7 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Kyle Wuepper
8 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Sean Haidet
6 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Karen Oppenheimer
9 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Matthew Lasala
5 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Sean Rogers
13 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Heather Clark
2 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Karen Kenlan
DNS Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Ina McLean
DNF Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Susanna Julber
DNS Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Brenna Lopez-Otero
7 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Sean Haidet
7 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Ina McLean
7 Cross Crusade Susanna Julber
3 Cross Crusade Matthew Lasala
7 Cross Crusade Sean Kiger
65 Cross Crusade Todd Sprague
5 Cross Crusade doug laplaca
8 Cross Crusade Matt Engel
46 Cross Crusade Sean Rogers
6 Cross Crusade Doug Smith
3 Cross Crusade Sean Haidet
39 Cross Crusade Doug Smith
18 Cross Crusade Karen Oppenheimer
20 Cross Crusade Brenna Lopez-Otero
3 Cross Crusade Becky Bjork
11 Cross Crusade Heather Clark
2 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Kyle Wuepper
3 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Sean Haidet
1 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Cole Sprague
2 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Lance Haidet
2 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Doug Smith
13 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Todd Sprague
1 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Amanda Atwill
6 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Cary Steinman
4 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Susanna Julber
1 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Sarah Max
2 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Heather Clark
7 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Brenna Lopez-Otero
6 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Karen Oppenheimer
3 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Karen Kenlan
DNS Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Ina McLean
10 Cross Crusade Sarah Max
9 Cross Crusade Sean Haidet
13 Cross Crusade Taylor Leach
9 Cross Crusade Heather Clark
13 Cross Crusade Sean Kiger
17 Cross Crusade Susanna Julber
16 Cross Crusade Doug Smith
19 Cross Crusade Karen Oppenheimer
23 Cross Crusade Matthew Lasala
75 Cross Crusade Todd Sprague
3 Cross Crusade Matt Engel
16 Cross Crusade doug laplaca
51 Cross Crusade Doug Smith
10 Cross Crusade Brenna Lopez-Otero
1 Cross Crusade Ina McLean
9 Cross Crusade Becky Bjork
19 Cross Crusade Cary Steinman
51 Cross Crusade Sean Rogers
9 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Susanna Julber
2 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Matthew Lasala
5 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Matt Engel
8 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series doug laplaca
1 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Karen Kenlan
5 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Karen Oppenheimer
13 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Sean Rogers
7 Cross Crusade Matt Engel
5 Cross Crusade Sean Haidet
1 Cross Crusade Ina McLean
20 Cross Crusade Karen Kenlan
2 Cross Crusade Karen Oppenheimer
30 Cross Crusade Sean Rogers
56 Cross Crusade Sean Rogers
17 Cross Crusade Karen Kenlan
9 Cross Crusade Karen Oppenheimer
11 Cross Crusade Matt Engel
1 Cross Crusade Ina McLean
9 Cross Crusade Heather Clark
9 Cross Crusade Sean Haidet
4 Cross Crusade Matthew Lasala
8 Cross Crusade doug laplaca
2 Cross Crusade Heather Clark
20 Cross Crusade Cary Steinman
18 Cross Crusade Susanna Julber
4 Cross Crusade Karen Oppenheimer
20 Cross Crusade Cary Steinman
18 Cross Crusade Susanna Julber
4 Cross Crusade Karen Oppenheimer
6 Cross Crusade Brenna Lopez-Otero
1 Cross Crusade Ina McLean
88 Cross Crusade Doug Smith
6 Cross Crusade Sean Haidet
18 Cross Crusade Doug Smith
82 Cross Crusade Sean Rogers
100 Cross Crusade Todd Sprague
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Karen Kenlan
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Ina McLean
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Karen Oppenheimer
13 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Sean Rogers
8 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Heather Clark
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series Heather Clark
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series Ina McLean
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series Karen Oppenheimer
8 Willamette Valley Cross Series Sean Rogers
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Karen Kenlan
DNF Cross Crusade Brenna Lopez-Otero
2 Cross Crusade Ina McLean
13 Cross Crusade Karen Kenlan
9 Cross Crusade Sean Haidet
11 Cross Crusade Lance Haidet
29 Cross Crusade Matt Engel
1 Cross Crusade Karen Oppenheimer
8 Cross Crusade Doug Smith
8 Cross Crusade Sean Kiger
18 Cross Crusade Cary Steinman
38 Cross Crusade Heather Clark
33 Cross Crusade Sean Rogers
4 Cross Crusade Matthew Lasala
9 Cross Crusade Susanna Julber
4 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Sean Haidet
5 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Ina McLean
3 Cross Crusade Karen Oppenheimer
19 Cross Crusade Susanna Julber
4 Cross Crusade Heather Clark
14 Cross Crusade Karen Kenlan
1 Cross Crusade Ina McLean
67 Cross Crusade Doug Smith
9 Cross Crusade Sean Haidet
11 Cross Crusade Doug Smith
69 Cross Crusade Mark Reinecke
18 Cross Crusade Matt Engel
3 Cross Crusade doug laplaca
1 Cross Crusade Matthew Lasala
1 Cross Crusade Matthew Lasala
14 Cross Crusade Karen Oppenheimer
19 Cross Crusade Matt Engel
84 Cross Crusade Mark Reinecke
119 Cross Crusade Allen Lucas
6 Cross Crusade Heather Clark
10 Cross Crusade Sean Haidet
82 Cross Crusade Sean Rogers
23 Cross Crusade Brenna Lopez-Otero
22 Cross Crusade Susanna Julber
41 Cross Crusade Paul Clark
15 Cross Crusade Karen Kenlan
33 Cross Crusade Cary Steinman
1 Cross Crusade Ina McLean
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Karen Oppenheimer
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series Ina McLean
20 Willamette Valley Cross Series Susanna Julber
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series Matthew Lasala
14 Willamette Valley Cross Series Matt Engel
12 Willamette Valley Cross Series Heather Clark
18 Willamette Valley Cross Series doug laplaca
20 Willamette Valley Cross Series Sean Rogers
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Karen Kenlan
5 Thrilla Cross Series Heather Clark
1 Thrilla Cross Series doug laplaca
4 Thrilla Cross Series Kyle Wuepper
8 Thrilla Cross Series Sean Rogers
22 Thrilla Cross Series Sean Kiger
1 Thrilla Cross Series Matt Engel
4 Thrilla Cross Series Doug Smith
1 Thrilla Cross Series Karen Oppenheimer
5 Thrilla Cross Series Sean Haidet
1 Battle at Barlow Ina McLean
6 Battle at Barlow Brenna Lopez-Otero
1 Battle at Barlow Matthew Lasala
1 Battle at Barlow Karen Oppenheimer
DNF Battle at Barlow Sean Rogers
8 Battle at Barlow Karen Kenlan
4 Battle at Barlow Sean Haidet
2 Hood River Double Cross Ina McLean
12 Hood River Double Cross Susanna Julber
1 Hood River Double Cross Sean Haidet
20 Hood River Double Cross Dara Gaskin
1 Hood River Double Cross Sean Haidet
8 Hood River Double Cross Matt Engel
2 Hood River Double Cross Ina McLean
8 Thrilla Cross Series Paul Clark
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Mark Reinecke
1 Thrilla Cross Series Matt Engel
3 Thrilla Cross Series Griffin Reinecke
31 Thrilla Cross Series Sean Kiger
19 Thrilla Cross Series Darren Smith
2 Thrilla Cross Series Karen Oppenheimer
4 Thrilla Cross Series doug laplaca
6 Thrilla Cross Series Dara Gaskin
8 Thrilla Cross Series Sean Haidet
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Ina McLean
10 Psycho Cross Pseries Sean Haidet
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Sean Haidet
10 Psycho Cross Pseries Ina McLean
9 Psycho Cross Pseries Kyle Wuepper
5 Thrilla Cross Series Dara Gaskin
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Kyle Wuepper
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Sean Haidet
19 Thrilla Cross Series Sean Kiger
1 Thrilla Cross Series Matt Engel
22 Thrilla Cross Series Mark Reinecke
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Griffin Reinecke
14 Thrilla Cross Series Darren Smith
2 Thrilla Cross Series doug laplaca
9 Thrilla Cross Series Ina McLean
5 Thrilla Cross Series Karen Kenlan
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Matthew Lasala
1 Cross Over Stage Race Ina McLean
1 Cross Over Stage Race Ina McLean
1 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Ina McLean
1 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Ina McLean
1 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Ina McLean
1 Thrilla Cross Series Matt Engel
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Griffin Reinecke
22 Thrilla Cross Series Allen Lucas
14 Thrilla Cross Series Mark Reinecke
9 Thrilla Cross Series Matthew Lasala
8 Thrilla Cross Series Dara Gaskin
9 Thrilla Cross Series Paul Clark
28 Thrilla Cross Series Robert Knoth
27 Thrilla Cross Series Darren Smith
26 Thrilla Cross Series Sean Kiger
20 Thrilla Cross Series Brook Gardner
6 Thrilla Cross Series Sean Haidet
3 Thrilla Cross Series doug laplaca
7 Thrilla Cross Series Ina McLean
3 Thrilla Cross Series Karen Kenlan
2 Master's Track Championships: Points Races Michelle Bazemore
152 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Cary Steinman
119 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Amanda Atwill
155 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Susanna Julber
125 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Mary Ramos
117 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Murphy McFarland
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Susanna Julber
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Amanda Atwill
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Cary Steinman
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Mary Ramos
DNS Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Murphy McFarland
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Susanna Julber
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Amanda Atwill
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Cary Steinman
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Mary Ramos
62 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Murphy McFarland
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Susanna Julber
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Amanda Atwill
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Cary Steinman
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Mary Ramos
41 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Murphy McFarland
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Mary Ramos
1 Master's Track Championships: Pursuits Michelle Bazemore
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Susanna Julber
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Cary Steinman
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Amanda Atwill
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Mary Ramos
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Mary Ramos
63 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Murphy McFarland
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Cary Steinman
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Mary Ramos
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Amanda Atwill
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Susanna Julber
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Amanda Atwill
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Susanna Julber
1 Master's Track Championships: Keirin Michelle Bazemore
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Cary Steinman
1 Master's Track Championships: 500 meter TT Michelle Bazemore
63 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Murphy McFarland
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Mary Ramos
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Cary Steinman
63 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Murphy McFarland
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Amanda Atwill
163 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Susanna Julber
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Susanna Julber
154 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Amanda Atwill
159 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Cary Steinman
172 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Mary Ramos
187 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Murphy McFarland
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Michelle Bazemore
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Michelle Bazemore
34 Tuesday PIR Doug Smith
30 OBRA Criterium Championships Doug Smith
38 OBRA Criterium Championships Darren Smith
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Steve Wursta
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Matthew Lasala
25 OBRA Criterium Championships Doug Smith
19 OBRA Criterium Championships Darren Smith
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Mary Ramos
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Doug Smith
22 OBRA Criterium Championships Matthew Lasala
10 OBRA Criterium Championships Amanda Atwill
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Amanda Atwill
31 OBRA Criterium Championships Steve Wursta
9 Gresham Criterium Matthew Lasala
8 Gresham Criterium Matthew Lasala
3 Track National Qualifier: 500 meter TT Michelle Bazemore
1 Track National Qualifier: Sprints Michelle Bazemore
11 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Amanda Atwill
2 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Amanda Atwill
136 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Darren Smith
9 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Murphy McFarland
104 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Murphy McFarland
10 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Darren Smith
36 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Richard Albrow
29 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Darren Smith
15 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Stephen Szufnarowski
8 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Peter Christoff
50 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race doug laplaca
50 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Matthew Lasala
52 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Steve Wursta
58 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Michael Harris
61 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Murphy McFarland
32 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Matt Engel
18 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Doug Smith
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Kyle Wuepper
17 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Teri Sheasby
49 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Steve Wursta
60 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium doug laplaca
62 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Kyle Wuepper
70 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Teri Sheasby
37 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Doug Smith
46 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Richard Albrow
64 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Murphy McFarland
61 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Michael Harris
60 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Matthew Lasala
45 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Matt Engel
37 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Darren Smith
277 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Kyle Wuepper
166 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined doug laplaca
84 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Peter Christoff
268 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Stephen Szufnarowski
322 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Darren Smith
333 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Matt Engel
350 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Steve Wursta
6 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Smith
7 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Peter Christoff
66 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Murphy McFarland
64 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Michael Harris
370 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Matthew Lasala
371 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Michael Harris
377 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Murphy McFarland
215 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Richard Albrow
309 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Doug Smith
17 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Stephen Szufnarowski
1 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Peter Christoff
33 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial doug laplaca
101 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Kyle Wuepper
56 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Steve Wursta
24 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Matthew Lasala
22 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Darren Smith
21 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Stephen Szufnarowski
8 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Matt Engel
59 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Albrow
49 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Steve Wursta
57 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Michael Harris
69 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Murphy McFarland
40 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Richard Albrow
28 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Doug Smith
110 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Kyle Wuepper
15 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Teri Sheasby
46 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Matthew Lasala
30 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race doug laplaca
22 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Matt Engel
18 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Stephen Szufnarowski
5 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Peter Christoff
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Ryan McKean
34 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Darren Smith
156 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Ryan McKean
34 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Teri Sheasby
151 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Ryan McKean
199 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Teri Sheasby
24 Cascade Cycling Classic Matt Engel
33 Cascade Cycling Classic Darren Smith
13 Cascade Cycling Classic Stephen Szufnarowski
2 Cascade Cycling Classic Peter Christoff
46 Cascade Cycling Classic doug laplaca
20 Cascade Cycling Classic Teri Sheasby
46 Cascade Cycling Classic Matthew Lasala
48 Cascade Cycling Classic Steve Wursta
57 Cascade Cycling Classic Michael Harris
62 Cascade Cycling Classic Murphy McFarland
21 Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race Teri Sheasby
21 Cascade Cycling Classic Doug Smith
131 Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race Ryan McKean
35 Cascade Cycling Classic Richard Albrow
28 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Ryan McKean
67 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Teri Sheasby
1 Crook County Crush XC Taylor Leach
10 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Matthew Lasala
1 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Renee Mansour
12 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Matthew Lasala
15 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Renee Mansour
2 Central Oregon Crit Series Michelle Bazemore
7 Central Oregon Crit Series Mary Ramos
5 Central Oregon Crit Series Matthew Lasala
6 Central Oregon Crit Series Michelle Bazemore
13 Central Oregon Crit Series Cliff Cayer
5 Central Oregon Crit Series Paul Clark
7 Central Oregon Crit Series Doug Smith
19 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Peter Christoff
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Sean Rogers
14 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Richard Albrow
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Ryan McKean
21 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Kyle Wuepper
14 High Desert Omnium: Road Race doug laplaca
17 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Doug Smith
14 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Stephen Szufnarowski
2 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Robert Sheasby
25 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Matt Engel
27 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Darren Smith
31 High Desert Omnium: Road Race George Hegarty
37 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Steve Wursta
40 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Matthew Lasala
46 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Gene Nelson
54 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Murphy McFarland
1 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Teri Sheasby
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Karen Oppenheimer
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Sarah Max
17 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Mary Ramos
DNS High Desert Omnium: Road Race Michelle Bazemore
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Susanna Julber
14 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Amanda Atwill
4 High Desert Omnium Karen Oppenheimer
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Peter Christoff
123 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Steve Wursta
139 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Murphy McFarland
141 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Gene Nelson
58 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Teri Sheasby
94 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Karen Oppenheimer
109 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Mary Ramos
110 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Michelle Bazemore
135 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Amanda Atwill
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Robert Sheasby
14 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Kyle Wuepper
32 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Ryan McKean
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium doug laplaca
17 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Doug Smith
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Matt Engel
47 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Peter Christoff
83 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Doug Smith
32 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined doug laplaca
16 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Ryan McKean
36 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Robert Sheasby
31 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Richard Albrow
DNS High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Susanna Julber
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Amanda Atwill
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Michelle Bazemore
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Mary Ramos
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Karen Oppenheimer
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Teri Sheasby
37 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Gene Nelson
36 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Murphy McFarland
30 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Steve Wursta
27 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Darren Smith
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Stephen Szufnarowski
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial George Hegarty
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Peter Christoff
20 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Doug Smith
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial doug laplaca
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Ryan McKean
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Robert Sheasby
17 High Desert Omnium Susanna Julber
2 High Desert Omnium Amanda Atwill
14 High Desert Omnium Sarah Max
50 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined George Hegarty
3 High Desert Omnium Mary Ramos
2 High Desert Omnium Michelle Bazemore
1 High Desert Omnium Teri Sheasby
10 High Desert Omnium George Hegarty
9 High Desert Omnium Matt Engel
6 High Desert Omnium Peter Christoff
5 High Desert Omnium Stephen Szufnarowski
12 High Desert Omnium doug laplaca
12 High Desert Omnium Ryan McKean
11 High Desert Omnium Sean Rogers
10 High Desert Omnium Richard Albrow
2 High Desert Omnium Robert Sheasby
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Richard Albrow
43 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Murphy McFarland
34 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Steve Wursta
33 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Darren Smith
23 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Matthew Lasala
55 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Stephen Szufnarowski
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Stephen Szufnarowski
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Michelle Bazemore
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Mary Ramos
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Amanda Atwill
10 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Susanna Julber
113 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Darren Smith
9 Central Oregon Crit Series Doug Smith
7 Central Oregon Crit Series Sean Haidet
4 Central Oregon Crit Series doug laplaca
1 Central Oregon Crit Series Robert Sheasby
11 Central Oregon Crit Series Ina McLean
8 Central Oregon Crit Series Susanna Julber
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Amanda Atwill
23 Central Oregon Crit Series Gene Nelson
1 Central Oregon Crit Series Mary Ramos
17 Central Oregon Crit Series Stephen Szufnarowski
4 Central Oregon Crit Series Kyle Wuepper
26 Central Oregon Crit Series Peter Christoff
25 Central Oregon Crit Series Cliff Cayer
2 Central Oregon Crit Series Michelle Bazemore
5 Firecracker Crit Darren Smith
19 Central Oregon Crit Series
7 Central Oregon Crit Series Matthew Lasala
4 Central Oregon Crit Series Mary Ramos
18 Central Oregon Crit Series Gene Nelson
8 Central Oregon Crit Series Sean Haidet
21 Central Oregon Crit Series George Hegarty
2 Central Oregon Crit Series Michelle Bazemore
9 Central Oregon Crit Series Kyle Wuepper
12 Central Oregon Crit Series doug laplaca
26 Central Oregon Crit Series Murphy McFarland
4 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Michelle Bazemore
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Michelle Bazemore
14 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Amanda Atwill
2 NWX Criterium Brenna Lopez-Otero
4 NWX Criterium Michelle Bazemore
8 NWX Criterium Teri Sheasby
10 NWX Criterium Mary Ramos
11 NWX Criterium Amanda Atwill
4 NWX Criterium Darren Smith
5 NWX Criterium Matt Engel
15 NWX Criterium Matthew Lasala
19 NWX Criterium Stephen Szufnarowski
23 NWX Criterium Chuck Kenlan
25 NWX Criterium Gene Nelson
27 NWX Criterium Cliff Cayer
6 NWX Criterium doug laplaca
7 NWX Criterium Doug Smith
14 NWX Criterium Mark Reinecke
10 NWX Criterium Kyle Wuepper
14 NWX Criterium Ryan McKean
12 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Peter Christoff
24 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Amanda Atwill
6 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined George Hegarty
2 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Amanda Atwill
10 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Peter Christoff
6 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon George Hegarty
5 Central Oregon Crit Series Taylor Leach
4 Central Oregon Crit Series Ryan McKean
32 Central Oregon Crit Series Benjamin Morgan
30 Central Oregon Crit Series Gene Nelson
26 Central Oregon Crit Series Steve Wursta
24 Central Oregon Crit Series Mark Reinecke
14 Central Oregon Crit Series doug laplaca
9 Central Oregon Crit Series Matthew Lasala
5 Central Oregon Crit Series Sean Haidet
4 Central Oregon Crit Series Matt Engel
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Doug Smith
8 Central Oregon Crit Series Michelle Bazemore
7 Central Oregon Crit Series Renee Mansour
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Steve Wursta
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Darren Smith
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Ryan McKean
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Teri Sheasby
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Doug Smith
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Doug Smith
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Richard Albrow
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Steve Wursta
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Darren Smith
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Ryan McKean
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Chuck Kenlan
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Teri Sheasby
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Sarah Max
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Amanda Atwill
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Sarah Max
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Richard Albrow
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Doug Smith
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Amanda Atwill
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Ryan McKean
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Darren Smith
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Steve Wursta
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Richard Albrow
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Murphy McFarland
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Teri Sheasby
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Sarah Max
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Amanda Atwill
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Murphy McFarland
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Steve Wursta
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Richard Albrow
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Ryan McKean
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Darren Smith
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Steve Wursta
55 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Chuck Kenlan
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Doug Smith
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Richard Albrow
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Murphy McFarland
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Teri Sheasby
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Mary Ramos
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Sarah Max
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Amanda Atwill
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Ryan McKean
299 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Darren Smith
318 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Steve Wursta
345 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Chuck Kenlan
164 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Doug Smith
204 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Richard Albrow
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Sarah Max
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Amanda Atwill
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Mary Ramos
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Teri Sheasby
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Murphy McFarland
276 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Murphy McFarland
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Doug Smith
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Chuck Kenlan
217 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Teri Sheasby
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Darren Smith
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Ryan McKean
292 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Mary Ramos
287 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Sarah Max
338 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Amanda Atwill
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Doug Smith
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Ryan McKean
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Darren Smith
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Steve Wursta
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Chuck Kenlan
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Richard Albrow
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Murphy McFarland
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Teri Sheasby
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Mary Ramos
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Sarah Max
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Amanda Atwill
6 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined George Hegarty
15 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Michelle Bazemore
13 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Matthew Lasala
6 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon George Hegarty
12 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Karen Oppenheimer
13 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Matthew Lasala
15 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Michelle Bazemore
12 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Karen Oppenheimer
9 Central Oregon Crit Series Ryan McKean
22 Central Oregon Crit Series Cliff Cayer
13 Central Oregon Crit Series Doug Smith
13 Central Oregon Crit Series Steve Wursta
12 Central Oregon Crit Series George Hegarty
10 Central Oregon Crit Series Stephen Szufnarowski
7 Central Oregon Crit Series Matt Engel
4 Central Oregon Crit Series Matthew Lasala
1 Central Oregon Crit Series Michelle Bazemore
4 Central Oregon Crit Series Heather Clark
2 Central Oregon Crit Series Mary Ramos
2 Central Oregon Crit Series Sean Haidet
4 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Richard Albrow
7 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Darren Smith
10 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Mary Ramos
1 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Amanda Atwill
11 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Amanda Atwill
15 Central Oregon Crit Series Stephen Szufnarowski
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Doug Smith
1 Central Oregon Crit Series Michelle Bazemore
2 Central Oregon Crit Series Brenna Lopez-Otero
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Mary Ramos
5 Central Oregon Crit Series Amanda Atwill
7 Central Oregon Crit Series Heather Clark
8 Central Oregon Crit Series Renee Mansour
9 Central Oregon Crit Series Ina McLean
11 Central Oregon Crit Series Matthew Lasala
17 Central Oregon Crit Series Mark Reinecke
DNF Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Cary Steinman
15 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Teri Sheasby
16 Pickett's Charge XC Sean Rogers
7 Pickett's Charge XC Matt Engel
10 Pickett's Charge XC Chuck Kenlan
3 Pickett's Charge XC Lance Haidet
2 Pickett's Charge XC Heather Clark
3 Pickett's Charge XC Ina McLean
34 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium doug laplaca
4 Pickett's Charge XC Karen Oppenheimer
14 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Paul Clark
35 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Steve Wursta
26 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Doug Smith
33 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Richard Albrow
19 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Sarah Max
26 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Susanna Julber
16 Pickett's Charge XC Lynn Albrow
DNF Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Renee Mansour
3 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Sarah Max
34 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Doug Smith
22 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Richard Albrow
36 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Steve Wursta
46 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race doug laplaca
17 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Paul Clark
31 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Cary Steinman
17 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Susanna Julber
5 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Teri Sheasby
228 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Doug Smith
222 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Richard Albrow
211 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Paul Clark
311 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Steve Wursta
290 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Sarah Max
315 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Susanna Julber
328 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Renee Mansour
5 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Cary Steinman
213 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Teri Sheasby
37 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Renee Mansour
28 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Susanna Julber
10 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Sarah Max
38 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Steve Wursta
171 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined doug laplaca
27 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial doug laplaca
39 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Doug Smith
37 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Richard Albrow
32 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Cary Steinman
15 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Teri Sheasby
45 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Paul Clark
29 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Richard Albrow
36 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Steve Wursta
35 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race doug laplaca
17 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Paul Clark
31 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Cary Steinman
46 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Doug Smith
11 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Teri Sheasby
3 Central Oregon TT Series George Hegarty
33 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Steve Wursta
37 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification doug laplaca
20 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Paul Clark
31 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Doug Smith
25 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Richard Albrow
11 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Teri Sheasby
12 Central Oregon TT Series Ina McLean
15 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Teri Sheasby
34 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Cary Steinman
143 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Cary Steinman
118 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Teri Sheasby
10 Central Oregon TT Series Michelle Bazemore
5 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Sarah Max
19 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Susanna Julber
11 Central Oregon TT Series Amanda Atwill
27 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Scott Steinman
4 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Renee Mansour
18 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Doug Smith
8 Central Oregon TT Series George Hegarty
23 Rehearsal Road Race Darren Smith
35 Rehearsal Road Race Doug Smith
49 Rehearsal Road Race doug laplaca
16 Central Oregon STXC Ina McLean
37 Silverton RR Sean Rogers
35 Silverton RR Matthew Lasala
24 Silverton RR Matthew Lasala
54 Silverton RR Fred Christensen
8 Silverton RR Doug Smith
2 Silverton RR Teri Sheasby
26 Silverton RR Sean Rogers
7 Silverton RR Richard Albrow
7 Silverton RR Richard Albrow
9 Silverton RR Doug Smith
1 Silverton RR Ina McLean
44 Silverton RR Sean Haidet
53 Silverton RR Steve Wursta
74 Silverton RR Murphy McFarland
22 Silverton RR Fred Christensen
20 Central Oregon TT Series Amanda Atwill
14 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Sean Rogers
6 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Mark Reinecke
10 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Cary Steinman
4 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Ina McLean
3 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Karen Oppenheimer
6 Icebreaker Criterium Scott Steinman
8 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Doug Smith
6 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Sean Haidet
8 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Matthew Lasala
6 Central Oregon TT Series George Hegarty
2 Central Oregon STXC Benjamin Morgan
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Helen Grogan
20 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Paul Clark
22 Central Oregon TT Series doug laplaca
5 Central Oregon TT Series George Hegarty
7 Central Oregon TT Series Michelle Bazemore
38 Central Oregon TT Series Chuck Kenlan
32 Central Oregon TT Series Murphy McFarland
3 Central Oregon TT Series Karen Oppenheimer
4 Central Oregon TT Series Ina McLean
2 Central Oregon TT Series Amanda Atwill
31 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Scott Steinman
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Scott Steinman
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Scott Steinman
19 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Scott Steinman
24 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Combined Scott Steinman
20 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Scott Steinman
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Scott Steinman
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Scott Steinman
12 Table Rock RR Brenna Lopez-Otero
12 Table Rock RR Renee Mansour
19 Table Rock RR doug laplaca
5 Table Rock RR Teri Sheasby
8 Table Rock RR Amanda Atwill
5 Table Rock RR Mary Ramos
12 Table Rock RR Michelle Bazemore
6 Table Rock RR Cary Steinman
11 Table Rock RR Doug Smith
5 Table Rock RR: Oregon Cup Teri Sheasby
16 Table Rock RR: Oregon Cup Cary Steinman
22 Table Rock RR: Oregon Cup Michelle Bazemore
15 Table Rock RR Matt Engel
24 Table Rock RR: Oregon Cup Brenna Lopez-Otero
5 Table Rock RR Richard Auborn
DNF Eugene Roubaix Kyle Wuepper
4 Eugene Roubaix Amanda Atwill
DNF Eugene Roubaix Murphy McFarland
22 King's Valley RR Darren Smith
9 King's Valley RR doug laplaca
30 King's Valley RR Steve Wursta
68 King's Valley RR Murphy McFarland
9 King's Valley RR Doug Smith
23 King's Valley RR: Oregon Cup Amanda Atwill
3 King's Valley RR Amanda Atwill
34 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Mark Reinecke
32 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Doug Smith
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Richard Albrow
DNF Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Steve Wursta
64 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Gene Nelson
63 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Matthew Lasala
57 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Matt Engel
40 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Stephen Szufnarowski
34 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race doug laplaca
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Cary Steinman
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Teri Sheasby
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Lynn Albrow
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Susanna Julber
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Mary Ramos
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Renee Mansour
308 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Susanna Julber
37 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Stephen Szufnarowski
305 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Renee Mansour
262 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Mary Ramos
237 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Lynn Albrow
171 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Teri Sheasby
269 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Cary Steinman
143 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Mark Reinecke
123 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Doug Smith
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial doug laplaca
40 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Matthew Lasala
44 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Matt Engel
45 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Stephen Szufnarowski
58 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Steve Wursta
64 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Gene Nelson
30 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Richard Albrow
32 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Doug Smith
35 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Mark Reinecke
16 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Cary Steinman
162 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined doug laplaca
214 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Matthew Lasala
221 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Matt Engel
226 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Stephen Szufnarowski
261 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Steve Wursta
273 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Gene Nelson
117 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Richard Albrow
16 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Renee Mansour
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Susanna Julber
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Mary Ramos
47 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Lynn Albrow
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Cary Steinman
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Teri Sheasby
34 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Mark Reinecke
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Doug Smith
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Richard Albrow
69 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Gene Nelson
64 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Matthew Lasala
57 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Steve Wursta
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Teri Sheasby
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Matt Engel
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three doug laplaca
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Susanna Julber
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Renee Mansour
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Mary Ramos
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Lynn Albrow
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Teri Sheasby
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Cary Steinman
40 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Richard Albrow
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Mark Reinecke
16 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Doug Smith
74 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Gene Nelson
62 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Steve Wursta
44 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium doug laplaca
37 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Stephen Szufnarowski
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Matt Engel
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Matthew Lasala
16 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Renee Mansour
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Susanna Julber
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Mary Ramos
48 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Lynn Albrow
30 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Cary Steinman
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Teri Sheasby
37 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Mark Reinecke
31 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Doug Smith
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Richard Albrow
68 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Gene Nelson
67 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Matthew Lasala
56 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Steve Wursta
39 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Stephen Szufnarowski
31 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Matt Engel
18 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two doug laplaca
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Susanna Julber
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Renee Mansour
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Mary Ramos
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Lynn Albrow
31 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Doug Smith
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Richard Albrow
33 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Mark Reinecke
14 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Renee Mansour
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Mary Ramos
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Susanna Julber
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Cary Steinman
16 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Lynn Albrow
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Teri Sheasby
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race doug laplaca
35 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Stephen Szufnarowski
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Renee Mansour
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Susanna Julber
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Mary Ramos
48 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Lynn Albrow
31 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Cary Steinman
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Teri Sheasby
39 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Mark Reinecke
32 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Doug Smith
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Richard Albrow
72 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Gene Nelson
71 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Matthew Lasala
55 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Steve Wursta
41 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Stephen Szufnarowski
33 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Matt Engel
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One doug laplaca
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Renee Mansour
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Susanna Julber
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Mary Ramos
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Lynn Albrow
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Mark Reinecke
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Cary Steinman
39 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Mark Reinecke
32 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Doug Smith
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Richard Albrow
72 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Gene Nelson
71 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Matthew Lasala
55 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Steve Wursta
41 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Stephen Szufnarowski
33 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Matt Engel
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race doug laplaca
48 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Matt Engel
60 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Matthew Lasala
62 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Gene Nelson
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Richard Albrow
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Doug Smith
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Teri Sheasby
14 Piece of Cake RR Doug Smith
8 Banana Belt Series Steve Wursta
16 Banana Belt Series Renee Mansour
14 Banana Belt Series Steve Wursta
30 Banana Belt Series Murphy McFarland
16 Banana Belt Series Steve Wursta
3 Banana Belt Series Mary Ramos
17 Banana Belt Series Doug Smith
8 Banana Belt Series Robert Sheasby
27 Banana Belt Series Murphy McFarland
31 Banana Belt Series Darren Smith
20 Banana Belt Series Renee Mansour
15 Banana Belt Series Amanda Atwill
116 Jack Frost TT: Combined Murphy McFarland
34 Jack Frost TT Murphy McFarland
27 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Steve Wursta
5 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Doug Smith
3 Cherry Pie Cary Steinman
45 Cherry Pie Darren Smith
6 Cherry Pie Doug Smith
49 Cherry Pie Steve Wursta
17 Cherry Pie Renee Mansour
11 Cherry Pie Amanda Atwill
8 Cherry Pie Mary Ramos
19 Cherry Pie Chuck Kenlan
13 Cherry Pie Matthew Lasala
DNF Cherry Pie Paul Taylor
12 Cherry Pie Peter Christoff