Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team

Event Name
41 USGP of Cyclocross Anthony Broadman
51 USGP of Cyclocross Ryan Altman
33 USGP of Cyclocross Mark Reinecke
34 USGP of Cyclocross Matthew Lasala
1 USGP of Cyclocross Lance Haidet
10 USGP of Cyclocross Cole Sprague
1 USGP of Cyclocross Lance Haidet
43 USGP of Cyclocross Matthew Lasala
52 USGP of Cyclocross Ryan Altman
44 USGP of Cyclocross Mark Reinecke
17 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Cary Schwartz
36 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Ryan Altman
59 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Mark Reinecke
19 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Matthew Lasala
16 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Taylor David
47 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Anthony Broadman
18 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Cole Sprague
75 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Todd Sprague
14 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Ida McLean
17 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Ina McLean
23 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Brenna Lopez-Otero
7 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Heather Clark
52 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Sean Haidet
33 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Doug Laplaca
28 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Kyle Wuepper
60 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Cole Sprague
2 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Taylor David
8 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Sean Haidet
5 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Lance Haidet
17 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Ryan Altman
1 Psycho Cross Heather Clark
8 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Ina McLean
17 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Cary Schwartz
4 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Brenna Lopez-Otero
1 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Heather Clark
34 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Ryan Altman
17 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Alex Yount
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Taylor David
15 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Matthew Lasala
44 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Anthony Broadman
17 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Cole Sprague
16 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Cary Schwartz
13 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Ida McLean
14 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Ina McLean
22 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Brenna Lopez-Otero
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Heather Clark
46 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Sean Haidet
30 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Doug Laplaca
25 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Kyle Wuepper
54 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Cole Sprague
64 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Todd Sprague
52 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Mark Reinecke
9 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Ryan Altman
18 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Matthew Lasala
15 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Taylor David
14 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Mark Reinecke
DNF GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Sean Haidet
4 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Brenna Lopez-Otero
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Heather Clark
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Lance Haidet
43 Cross Crusade Matt Engel
22 Cross Crusade Matthew Lasala
8 Cross Crusade Matt Russell
23 Cross Crusade Sean Haidet
DNF Cross Crusade Cole Sprague
12 Cross Crusade Cary Schwarz
2 Cross Crusade Heather Clark
33 Cross Crusade Todd Sprague
2 Cross Crusade Lance Haidet
20 Cross Crusade Cole Sprague
DNF CrossAflixion Cup Heather Clark
1 CrossAflixion Cup Brenna Lopez-Otero
5 CrossAflixion Cup Alex Yount
DNF CrossAflixion Cup Matthew Lasala
18 CrossAflixion Cup Ryan Altman
5 CrossAflixion Cup Darren Smith
39 Cross Crusade Matt Engel
27 Cross Crusade Todd Sprague
8 Cross Crusade Matthew Lasala
3 Cross Crusade David Taylor
4 Cross Crusade Heather Clark
10 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Alex Yount
15 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Alex Yount
9 Cross Crusade Ina McLean
12 Cross Crusade Laura Hagen
3 Cross Crusade Cary Schwarz
17 Cross Crusade Anthony Broadman
11 Cross Crusade Matt Russell
29 Cross Crusade Cole Sprague
24 Cross Crusade Sean Haidet
37 Cross Crusade Doug Laplaca
38 Cross Crusade Alex Yount
DNF Cross Crusade Lance Haidet
55 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Todd Sprague
19 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Matthew Lasala
49 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Cole Sprague
27 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Doug Laplaca
43 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Sean Haidet
11 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Heather Clark
13 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Ina McLean
9 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Ida McLean
13 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Cary Schwartz
15 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Cole Sprague
40 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Anthony Broadman
5 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Doug Laplaca
22 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Kyle Wuepper
7 Cross Crusade Brenna Lopez-Otero
32 Cross Crusade Cary Schwarz
1 Cross Crusade Lance Haidet
14 Cross Crusade Matt Russell
49 Cross Crusade Colin Dunlap
25 Cross Crusade Matt Engel
26 Cross Crusade Sean Haidet
2 Cross Crusade Heather Clark
13 Cross Crusade Laura Hagen
17 Cross Crusade Matthew Lasala
1 Cross Crusade David Taylor
19 JCS after Cross Crusade Alex Yount
7 Cross Crusade Anthony Broadman
27 Cross Crusade Susanna Julber
25 Cross Crusade Mary Ramos
31 Cross Crusade Darren Smith
DNF Cross Crusade Doug Laplaca
34 Cross Crusade Matt Engel
27 Cross Crusade Sean Haidet
17 Cross Crusade Kyle Wuepper
12 Cross Crusade Matt Russell
2 Cross Crusade Heather Clark
7 Cross Crusade Brenna Lopez-Otero
29 Cross Crusade Laura Hagen
25 Cross Crusade Susanna Julber
21 Cross Crusade Mary Ramos
6 Cross Crusade Ina McLean
15 Cross Crusade Matthew Lasala
1 Cross Crusade Lance Haidet
37 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Anthony Broadman
13 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Cole Sprague
12 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Cary Schwartz
9 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Ida McLean
12 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Ina McLean
10 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Heather Clark
37 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Sean Haidet
19 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Kyle Wuepper
47 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Cole Sprague
51 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Todd Sprague
18 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Matthew Lasala
8 Cross Crusade Cary Schwarz
17 Cross Crusade Anthony Broadman
1 Cross Crusade David Taylor
DNS Day of the Dead Cyclocross Super D Doug Laplaca
14 Cross Crusade Darren Smith
38 Cross Crusade Todd Sprague
52 Cross Crusade Cole Sprague
14 Cross Crusade Matt Russell
53 Cross Crusade Cole Sprague
13 Cross Crusade Matt Russell
1 Cross Crusade David Taylor
12 Cross Crusade Cary Schwarz
15 Cross Crusade Cole Sprague
DNF Cross Crusade David Taylor
41 Cross Crusade Matthew Lasala
3 Cross Crusade Heather Clark
15 Cross Crusade Kyle Wuepper
2 Psycho Cross Ina McLean
12 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Cole Sprague
17 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Matthew Lasala
12 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Cary Schwartz
45 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Todd Sprague
46 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Cole Sprague
18 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Kyle Wuepper
30 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Sean Haidet
9 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Ida McLean
3 Psycho Cross Lance Haidet
1 Psycho Cross Sean Haidet
11 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Ina McLean
18 JCS after Psycho Cross Alex Yount
31 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Anthony Broadman
10 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Heather Clark
5 Cross at the College Laura Hagen
13 Cross Crusade Matt Russell
7 Cross Crusade Ina McLean
21 Cross Crusade Mary Ramos
30 Cross Crusade Anthony Broadman
4 Cross Crusade Heather Clark
30 Cross Crusade Matt Engel
38 Cross Crusade Sean Haidet
57 Cross Crusade Cole Sprague
41 Cross Crusade Cole Sprague
7 Cross Crusade Lance Haidet
47 Cross Crusade Todd Sprague
1 Cross Crusade David Taylor
4 Cross Crusade Matthew Lasala
16 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Matthew Lasala
9 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Ida McLean
11 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Cole Sprague
12 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Cary Schwartz
41 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Todd Sprague
38 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Cole Sprague
25 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Anthony Broadman
28 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Sean Haidet
9 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Heather Clark
9 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Ina McLean
12 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Kyle Wuepper
2 Cross at the College Laura Hagen
7 Blind Date Cole Sprague
3 CrossAflixion Cup Ina McLean
16 Cross Crusade Cole Sprague
42 Cross Crusade Sean Rogers
34 Cross Crusade Matt Engel
43 Cross Crusade Cole Sprague
1 Cross Crusade Mary Ramos
13 Cross Crusade Susanna Julber
1 Cross Crusade David Taylor
2 CrossAflixion Cup Matt Russell
5 CrossAflixion Cup Laura Hagen
19 CrossAflixion Cup Matthew Lasala
7 CrossAflixion Cup Darren Smith
77 Cross Crusade David Taylor
25 Cross Crusade Todd Sprague
22 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Sean Haidet
17 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Alex Yount
3 GPMC: Heiser CX Kyle Wuepper
19 GPMC: Heiser CX Sean Rogers
2 GPMC: Heiser CX Ina McLean
11 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Matthew Lasala
36 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Todd Sprague
31 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Cole Sprague
9 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Kyle Wuepper
10 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Cary Schwartz
6 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Ina McLean
4 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Ida McLean
20 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Anthony Broadman
10 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Cole Sprague
6 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Heather Clark
DNF Blind Date Cole Sprague
4 Cross Crusade Heather Clark
29 Cross Crusade Cary Schwarz
30 Cross Crusade Doug Laplaca
8 Cross Crusade Darren Smith
12 Cross Crusade Todd Sprague
16 Cross Crusade Cary Schwartz
2 Cross Crusade Lance Haidet
3 Cross Crusade Mary Ramos
39 Cross Crusade Sean Haidet
60 Cross Crusade Colin Dunlap
10 Cross Crusade Matthew Lasala
28 Cross Crusade Matt Engel
5 Cross Crusade Brenna Lopez-Otero
2 Cross Crusade Ina McLean
2 Cross Crusade David Taylor
25 Cross Crusade Cole Sprague
61 Cross Crusade Cole Sprague
1 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Ina McLean
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Lance Haidet
13 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Darren Smith
14 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Kyle Wuepper
1 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Laura Hagen
5 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Mary Ramos
8 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Todd Sprague
1 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series David Taylor
DNF Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Matthew Lasala
24 Blind Date Cole Sprague
2 Hutch's Cyclocross Ina McLean
5 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Cary Schwarz
1 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Ina McLean
7 Battle at Barlow Laura Hagen
16 Battle at Barlow Doug Laplaca
3 Battle at Barlow Matthew Lasala
4 Battle at Barlow Cary Schwartz
2 Battle at Barlow Ina McLean
2 Battle at Barlow Heather Clark
28 Battle at Barlow Cole Sprague
3 CrossAflixion Cup Mary Ramos
7 CrossAflixion Cup Matt Engel
20 CrossAflixion Cup Matthew Lasala
8 CrossAflixion Cup Darren Smith
1 CrossAflixion Cup Anthony Broadman
13 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Alex Yount
2 CrossAflixion Cup Brenna Lopez-Otero
DNF CrossAflixion Cup Heather Clark
1 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Brenna Lopez-Otero
1 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series David Taylor
5 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Todd Sprague
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Laura Hagen
8 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Sean Rogers
10 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Darren Smith
3 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Matt Engel
DNF Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Kyle Wuepper
3 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Karen Oppenheimer
3 Hutch's Cyclocross Cary Schwarz
1 Hutch's Cyclocross Ina McLean
1 Hood River Double Cross Ina McLean
13 Hood River Double Cross Laura Hagen
5 Hood River Double Cross Cary Schwartz
1 Hood River Double Cross Heather Clark
7 Hood River Double Cross Cole Sprague
16 Hood River Double Cross Matt Engel
13 Hood River Double Cross Sean Haidet
17 Hood River Double Cross Cole Sprague
23 Hood River Double Cross Alex Yount
5 Hood River Double Cross Javier Colton
3 Hood River Double Cross Lance Haidet
12 Hood River Double Cross Todd Sprague
3 Hood River Double Cross Matthew Lasala
13 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Anthony Broadman
2 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Cole Sprague
7 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Anthony Broadman
3 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Cary Schwartz
1 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Ina McLean
18 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Cole Sprague
9 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Sean Haidet
1 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Heather Clark
18 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Todd Sprague
6 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Cole Sprague
8 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Cary Schwartz
3 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Ida McLean
2 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Heather Clark
17 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Sean Haidet
28 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Cole Sprague
26 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Todd Sprague
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Matthew Lasala
8 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Matthew Lasala
6 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Matt Engel
8 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Darren Smith
3 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series David Taylor
3 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Laura Hagen
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Lance Haidet
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Sean Haidet
10 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Kyle Wuepper
15 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Doug Laplaca
1 Hutch's Cyclocross Ina McLean
58 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Cliff Cayer
9 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Cliff Cayer
17 Pain and Suffer'n CX Cole Sprague
DNF Psycho Cross Ina McLean
3 Psycho Cross Cary Schwarz
6 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Darren Smith
DNF Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Brenna Lopez-Otero
24 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Sean Kiger
10 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Sean Haidet
1 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Lance Haidet
14 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Cary Schwarz
6 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Mary Ramos
1 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Laura Hagen
21 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Matthew Lasala
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Todd Sprague
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series David Taylor
8 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Darren Smith
6 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Karen Oppenheimer
18 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Kyle Wuepper
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Heather Clark
3 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Brenna Lopez-Otero
16 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Sean Rogers
10 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Sean Haidet
6 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Matt Engel
21 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Doug Laplaca
20 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Kyle Wuepper
1 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Lance Haidet
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Cary Schwarz
3 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Mary Ramos
1 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Laura Hagen
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Matthew Lasala
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Heather Clark
28 Monday PIR-August Series Cliff Cayer
10 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Doug Laplaca
4 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Doug Laplaca
13 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Doug Laplaca
5 Kruger's Kermesse Matthew Lasala
DNS Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Mary Ramos
2 Kruger's Kermesse Cary Schwarz
8 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Mary Ramos
5 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Doug Laplaca
8 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Mary Ramos
14 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Doug Laplaca
7 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Mary Ramos
5 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Doug Laplaca
7 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Mary Ramos
4 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Doug Laplaca
4 Eugene Celebration Doug Laplaca
4 Giro di Portland Brenna Lopez-Otero
16 Giro di Portland Brad Gebhard
23 Central Oregon TT Finale Ina McClean
20 Central Oregon TT Finale Laura Hagen
7 Central Oregon TT Finale Doug Laplaca
5 Central Oregon TT Finale Kyle Wuepper
2 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Laura Hagen
1 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Lance Haidet
16 OBRA Criterium Darren Smith
18 OBRA Criterium Sean Haidet
22 OBRA Criterium John Craft
9 OBRA Criterium Anthony Broadman
5 OBRA Criterium Todd Berger
15 OBRA Criterium Steve Wursta
12 OBRA Criterium Matthew Lasala
8 OBRA Criterium Doug Laplaca
4 OBRA Criterium Kyle Wuepper
25 OBRA Criterium Matthew Lasala
24 OBRA Criterium Sean Haidet
23 OBRA Criterium Steve Wursta
3 OBRA Criterium Ina McLean
2 OBRA Criterium Helen Grogan
4 OBRA Criterium Mary Ramos
2 OBRA Criterium Brenna Lopez-Otero
6 OBRA Criterium Alex Yount
1 OBRA Criterium Brenna Lopez-Otero
11 Central Oregon Crit Finale Steve Wursta
7 Central Oregon Crit Finale Cliff Cayer
3 Central Oregon Crit Finale Darren Smith
1 Central Oregon Crit Finale Todd Berger
6 Central Oregon Crit Finale Ina McLean
13 Central Oregon Crit Finale Matthew Lasala
1 Central Oregon Crit Finale Kyle Wuepper
11 Central Oregon Crit Finale Sean Haidet
3 Central Oregon Crit Finale Matt Engel
15 Central Oregon Crit Finale Helen Grogan
9 Central Oregon Crit Finale Mary Ramos
5 Albany Criterium Mary Ramos
16 Central Oregon Crit Cliff Cayer
11 Central Oregon Crit Anthony Broadman
8 Central Oregon Crit Steve Wursta
2 Central Oregon Crit Todd Berger
19 Central Oregon Crit Mary Ramos
2 Central Oregon Crit Kyle Wuepper
23 Central Oregon Crit Helen Grogan
13 Monday PIR Cliff Cayer
13 Monday PIR Cliff Cayer
15 Vancouver Criterium Brenna Lopez-Otero
3 Vancouver Criterium Brenna Lopez-Otero
7 Vancouver Criterium Mary Ramos
25 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Doug Laplaca
70 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Eric O Schusterman
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Sean Haidet
25 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Matt L Russell
42 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Sue Butler
24 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Darren Smith
36 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Todd Berger
40 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Steve Wursta
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Matthew Lasala
4 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Kyle Wuepper
44 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Matt L Russell
48 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Doug Laplaca
70 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Eric O Schusterman
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Sean Haidet
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Anne Davis Usher
63 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Anona Whitley
57 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Lindsay Fox
52 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Brenna Lopez-Otero
32 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Todd Berger
31 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Elizabeth Newell
15 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Ashley Koch
14 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Kyle Wuepper
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Matthew Lasala
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Chuck Kenlan
38 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Steve Wursta
33 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Darren Smith
30 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Todd Berger
74 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: GC after Stage 4 Anona Whitley
70 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: GC after Stage 4 Brenna Lopez-Otero
33 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: GC after Stage 4 Sue Butler
32 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: GC after Stage 4 Ashley Koch
21 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: GC after Stage 4 Elizabeth Newell
83 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Anona Whitley
76 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Lindsay Fox
74 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Anne Davis Usher
DNF High Cascades 100 Ina McLean
48 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Sue Butler
45 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Ashley Koch
44 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Elizabeth Newell
13 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Brenna Lopez-Otero
21 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Kyle Wuepper
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Chuck Kenlan
56 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Matthew Lasala
38 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Darren Smith
32 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Steve Wursta
30 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Todd Berger
73 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Sean Haidet
68 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Eric O Schusterman
24 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Doug Laplaca
53 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Matt L Russell
21 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Kyle Wuepper
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Chuck Kenlan
57 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Matthew Lasala
38 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Darren Smith
32 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Steve Wursta
77 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: GC after Stage 4 Lindsay Fox
72 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Sean Haidet
68 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Eric O Schusterman
23 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Doug Laplaca
54 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Matt L Russell
19 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Kyle Wuepper
55 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Matthew Lasala
42 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Darren Smith
34 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Steve Wursta
26 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Todd Berger
61 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Eric O Schusterman
51 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Sean Haidet
24 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Doug Laplaca
71 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Matt L Russell
8 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Kyle Wuepper
35 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Matthew Lasala
24 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Darren Smith
16 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Steve Wursta
7 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Todd Berger
76 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Sean Haidet
52 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Eric O Schusterman
37 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Doug Laplaca
23 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Matt L Russell
78 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: GC after Stage 4 Anne Davis Usher
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: GC after Stage 4 Amy Campbell
49 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Matt L Russell
40 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Darren Smith
31 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Steve Wursta
30 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Todd Berger
75 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Sean Haidet
71 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Eric O Schusterman
28 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Doug Laplaca
49 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Matt L Russell
77 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: GC after Stage 3 Anne Davis Usher
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Chuck Kenlan
58 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Matthew Lasala
40 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Darren Smith
31 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Steve Wursta
30 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Todd Berger
75 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Sean Haidet
71 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Eric O Schusterman
28 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Doug Laplaca
72 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: GC after Stage 3 Brenna Lopez-Otero
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Chuck Kenlan
21 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Kyle Wuepper
58 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Matthew Lasala
71 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: GC after Stage 3 Lindsay Fox
64 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: GC after Stage 3 Anona Whitley
36 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: GC after Stage 3 Sue Butler
33 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: GC after Stage 3 Ashley Koch
22 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: GC after Stage 3 Elizabeth Newell
81 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Brenna Lopez-Otero
68 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Lindsay Fox
61 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Anne Davis Usher
57 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Anona Whitley
42 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Sue Butler
33 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Elizabeth Newell
25 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Ashley Koch
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: GC after Stage 3 Amy Campbell
21 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Kyle Wuepper
41 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Ashley Koch
21 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Elizabeth Newell
45 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Sue Butler
64 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Brenna Lopez-Otero
82 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Lindsay Fox
85 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Anne Davis Usher
88 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Anona Whitley
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Amy Campbell
22 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Elizabeth Newell
35 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Sue Butler
36 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Ashley Koch
68 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Anona Whitley
72 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Brenna Lopez-Otero
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Amy Campbell
82 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Anne Davis Usher
78 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Lindsay Fox
71 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Brenna Lopez-Otero
24 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Elizabeth Newell
24 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race Elizabeth Newell
34 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race Sue Butler
37 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race Ashley Koch
63 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race Anona Whitley
71 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race Brenna Lopez-Otero
78 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race Lindsay Fox
82 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race Amy Campbell
84 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race Anne Davis Usher
34 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Sue Butler
37 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Ashley Koch
63 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Anona Whitley
84 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Anne Davis Usher
82 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Amy Campbell
78 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Lindsay Fox
43 Cascade Cycling Classic-Wells Fargo Prologue Ashley Koch
22 Cascade Cycling Classic Elizabeth Newell
62 Cascade Cycling Classic-Wells Fargo Prologue Elizabeth Newell
23 Cascade Cycling Classic Ashley Koch
64 Cascade Cycling Classic-Wells Fargo Prologue Amy Campbell
38 Cascade Cycling Classic Sue Butler
55 Cascade Cycling Classic Brenna Lopez-Otero
58 Cascade Cycling Classic Lindsay Fox
64 Cascade Cycling Classic Anona Whitley
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic Amy Campbell
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic Anne Davis Usher
30 Cascade Cycling Classic-Wells Fargo Prologue Sue Butler
40 Cascade Cycling Classic-Wells Fargo Prologue Brenna Lopez-Otero
103 Cascade Cycling Classic: GC After Prologue Anona Whitley
99 Cascade Cycling Classic: GC After Prologue Lindsay Fox
84 Cascade Cycling Classic: GC After Prologue Anne Davis Usher
64 Cascade Cycling Classic: GC After Prologue Amy Campbell
62 Cascade Cycling Classic: GC After Prologue Elizabeth Newell
43 Cascade Cycling Classic: GC After Prologue Ashley Koch
40 Cascade Cycling Classic: GC After Prologue Brenna Lopez-Otero
30 Cascade Cycling Classic: GC After Prologue Sue Butler
103 Cascade Cycling Classic-Wells Fargo Prologue Anona Whitley
99 Cascade Cycling Classic-Wells Fargo Prologue Lindsay Fox
84 Cascade Cycling Classic-Wells Fargo Prologue Anne Davis Usher
7 Central Oregon Crit Mary Rramos
2 Central Oregon Crit Mary Ramos
3 Central Oregon Crit Cary Schwarz
3 Central Oregon Crit Cliff Cayer
5 Central Oregon Crit Matthew Lasala
24 Central Oregon Crit Todd Berger
20 Central Oregon Crit Darren Smith
11 Central Oregon Crit Steve Wursta
9 Central Oregon Crit Chuck Kenlan
26 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Sean Haidet
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Greg Miller
9 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Kyle Wuepper
13 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Matt Engel
22 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Doug Laplaca
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Cary Schwarz
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Susanna Julber
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Helen Grogan
2 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Brenna Lopez-Otero
34 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Michael Harris
32 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Matthew Lasala
30 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Matthew Lasala
20 High Desert Omnium: Road Race David Taylor
17 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Steve Wursta
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Cameron Carrick
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Todd Berger
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Darren Smith
106 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Susanna Julber
27 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Doug Laplaca
83 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Steve Wursta
78 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined David Taylor
72 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Brenna Lopez-Otero
14 High Desert Omnium Cary Schwarz
11 High Desert Omnium Susanna Julber
9 High Desert Omnium Helen Grogan
2 High Desert Omnium Brenna Lopez-Otero
16 High Desert Omnium Cameron Carrick
14 High Desert Omnium Todd Berger
13 High Desert Omnium Matthew Lasala
9 High Desert Omnium Darren Smith
16 High Desert Omnium Greg Miller
12 High Desert Omnium Matt Engel
7 High Desert Omnium Doug Laplaca
9 High Desert Omnium Kyle Wuepper
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Kyle Wuepper
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Anthony Broadman
15 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Sean Haidet
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Matt Engel
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Doug Laplaca
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Susanna Julber
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Brenna Lopez-Otero
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Susanna Julber
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Chuck Kenlan
30 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cliff Cayer
14 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Todd Berger
12 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Steve Wursta
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Darren Smith
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Matthew Lasala
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Doug Laplaca
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Steve Wursta
16 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial David Taylor
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Brenna Lopez-Otero
15 High Desert Omnium: Criterium David Taylor
8 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Eric Schusterman
8 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Cary Schwarz
8 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Todd Sprague
8 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Ina McLean
4 Central Oregon Crit Brenna Lopez-Otero
4 Pickett's Charge Laura Hagen
3 Pickett's Charge Matt Russell
3 Pickett's Charge Sean Kiger
2 Pickett's Charge Matthew Lasala
2 Pickett's Charge Matt Engel
DNF Pickett's Charge Mark Reinecke
7 Pickett's Charge Todd Sprague
8 Pickett's Charge Cole Sprague
8 NWX Crit Chuck Kenlan
DNF NWX Crit Mark Reinecke
15 NWX Crit Doug Laplaca
8 NWX Crit John Craft
5 NWX Crit Matt Engel
15 NWX Crit Darren Smith
13 NWX Crit Cliff Cayer
12 NWX Crit Steve Wursta
1 NWX Crit Todd Berger
7 NWX Crit Matthew Lasala
14 Central Oregon Crit Matt Russell
5 Central Oregon Crit Sean Haidet
16 Central Oregon Crit Steve Wursta
15 Central Oregon Crit Chuck Kenlan
14 Central Oregon Crit Darren Smith
13 Central Oregon Crit John Craft
1 Central Oregon Crit Todd Berger
1 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Taylor Leach
24 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Cole Sprague
33 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Doug Laplaca
14 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Chuck Kenlan
3 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Susanna Julber
26 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Cole Sprague
31 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Doug Laplaca
12 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Doug Laplaca
23 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Cole Sprague
17 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Chuck Kenlan
3 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Susanna Julber
24 Elkhorn Classic Cole Sprague
31 Elkhorn Classic Doug Laplaca
14 Elkhorn Classic Chuck Kenlan
3 Elkhorn Classic Susanna Julber
22 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Cole Sprague
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Alex Yount
3 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Susanna Julber
15 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Chuck Kenlan
24 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Doug Laplaca
4 Central Oregon TT John Craft
14 Central Oregon TT: Combined Laura Hagen
10 Central Oregon TT: Combined Steve Wursta
4 Central Oregon TT: Combined John Craft
10 Central Oregon TT Steve Wursta
14 Central Oregon TT Laura Hagen
1 OBRA TT 20K: Combined Cole Sprague
1 OBRA TT 20K Cole Sprague
2 Sublime Sublimity Cole Sprague
10 Central Oregon Crit Cole Sprague
9 Central Oregon Crit Steve Wursta
1 Central Oregon Crit Todd Berger
12 Central Oregon Crit Mark Reinecke
18 Central Oregon Crit Matt Engel
15 Central Oregon Crit Darren Smith
3 Central Oregon Crit Kyle Wuepper
1 Return on the Jedi XC Sebastian Lopez-Otero
3 Return on the Jedi XC Taylor Leach
2 Return on the Jedi XC Todd Sprague
1 Return on the Jedi XC Cole Sprague
42 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Kyle Wuepper
49 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Kyle Wuepper
162 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Kyle Wuepper
22 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Kyle Wuepper
40 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Kyle Wuepper
48 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Kyle Wuepper
53 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Kyle Wuepper
52 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Kyle Wuepper
45 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Kyle Wuepper
1 Central Oregon TT Cole Sprague
8 Central Oregon TT Laura Hagen
10 Central Oregon TT Ina McLean
1 Central Oregon TT: Combined Cole Sprague
8 Central Oregon TT: Combined Laura Hagen
10 Central Oregon TT: Combined Ina McLean
8 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Matt Russell
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Brenna Lopez-Otero
8 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Laura Hagen
13 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Mary Ramos
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Lance Haidet
11 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Sean Haidet
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Matt Engel
9 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cole Sprague
27 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Sebastian Lopez-Otero
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Todd Sprague
14 Bend Don't Brake Steve Wursta
5 Bend Don't Brake Todd Berger
1 Bend Don't Brake Darren Smith
18 Bend Don't Brake John Craft
6 Bend Don't Brake Sean Haidet
3 Bend Don't Brake Cole Sprague
1 Bend Don't Brake Kyle Wuepper
28 Bend Don't Brake Matthew Lasala
DNF Bend Don't Brake Cliff Cayer
DNF Bend Don't Brake Michael Harris
1 Bend Don't Brake Brenna Lopez-Otero
5 Bend Don't Brake Susanna Julber
10 Bend Don't Brake Cary Schwarz
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cole Sprague
6 Humbug Hurry-Up Sean Haidet
23 Central Oregon TT: Combined Ina McLean
6 Central Oregon TT Kyle Wuepper
25 Central Oregon TT: Combined Todd Sprague
10 Central Oregon TT Cole Sprague
10 Central Oregon TT: Combined Cole Sprague
23 Central Oregon TT Ina McLean
25 Central Oregon TT Todd Sprague
6 Central Oregon TT: Combined Kyle Wuepper
2 Silverton RR Champs Kyle Wuepper
10 Silverton RR Champs Richard Albrow
2 Spring Thaw MTB XC Ina McLean
DNF Silverton RR Champs Chuck Kenlan
DQ Silverton RR Champs Matt Engel
4 Silverton RR Champs Richard Albrow
28 Silverton RR Champs Brayton Osgood
22 Silverton RR Champs Cole Sprague
DNS Silverton RR Champs Brenna Lopez-Otero
DNF Silverton RR Champs Darren Smith
DNF Silverton RR Champs Matthew Lasala
6 Spring Thaw MTB XC Matt Russell
20 Central Oregon TT: Combined Ina McLean
10 Central Oregon TT: Combined Cole Sprague
2 Central Oregon TT: Combined Kyle Wuepper
20 Central Oregon TT Ina McLean
10 Central Oregon TT Cole Sprague
2 Central Oregon TT Kyle Wuepper
8 Cascade Chainbreaker Laura Hagen
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker Ina McLean
DNS Cascade Chainbreaker lynn albrow
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker Cary Schwarz
11 Cascade Chainbreaker Helen Grogan
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Heather Clark
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Sean Kiger
14 Cascade Chainbreaker Chuck Kenlan
9 Cascade Chainbreaker Todd Sprague
21 Cascade Chainbreaker Doug Laplaca
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Matt Engel
7 Cascade Chainbreaker Cole Sprague
10 Cascade Chainbreaker Matt Russell
17 Central Oregon STXC Cole Sprague
24 Central Oregon STXC Sean Haidet
28 Central Oregon STXC Heather Clark
15 Central Oregon STXC Matt Engel
13 Central Oregon STXC Sean Kiger
3 Central Oregon STXC Matt Russell
8 Bear Springs XC Cole Sprague
2 Bear Springs XC Todd Sprague
6 Eugene Roubaix Helen Grogan
7 Eugene Roubaix Susanna Julber
5 Eugene Roubaix Brenna Lopez-Otero
27 Eugene Roubaix Matthew Lasala
18 Eugene Roubaix Matt Engel
1 Bear Springs STXC Cole Sprage
1 Bear Springs STXC Todd Sprague
18 Eugene Roubaix: Oregon Cup-Women Susanna Julber
13 Eugene Roubaix: Oregon Cup-Women Helen Grogan
8 Eugene Roubaix: Oregon Cup-Women Brenna Lopez-Otero
11 Central Oregon STXC Matt Engel
21 Central Oregon STXC Heather Clark
10 Central Oregon STXC Cole Sprague
16 Central Oregon STXC Sean Kiger
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Cole Sprague
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Matt Russell
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Todd Sprague
13 Central Oregon STXC Todd Sprague
 13 Central Oregon STXC Sean Kiger
3 Central Oregon STXC Matt Russell
9 Central Oregon STXC Sean Haidet
7 Central Oregon STXC Cole Sprague
42 Tuesday PIR Cliff Cayer
5 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Todd Sprague
8 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cole Sprague
18 Kings Valley Road Race Todd Berger
2 Kings Valley Road Race Helen Grogan
12 Kings Valley Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Helen Grogan
15 Kings Valley Road Race Darren Smith
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Mary Ramos
13 Piece of Cake Road Race Cary Schwarz
5 Piece of Cake Road Race Matthew Lasala
7 Piece of Cake Road Race Mark Reinecke
21 Piece of Cake Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Cary Schwarz
3 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Mary Ramos
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Ina McLean
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Todd Sprague
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cole Sprague
11 Cherry Pie Road Race Mary Ramos
18 Cherry Pie Road Race Cary Schwarz
35 Cherry Pie Road Race Steve Wursta
23 Cherry Pie Road Race Darren Smith
11 Cherry Pie Road Race Todd Berger
16 Cherry Pie Road Race Chuck Kenlan