Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team

Event Name
34 Deschutes Brewery Cup Matthew Lasala
32 Deschutes Brewery Cup Mark Reinecke
4 Deschutes Brewery Cup Lance Haidet
3 Deschutes Brewery Cup Lance Haidet
1 Deschutes Brewery Cup Lance Haidet
44 Deschutes Brewery Cup David Taylor
40 Deschutes Brewery Cup Matthew Lasala
37 Deschutes Brewery Cup Eric Schusterman
31 Deschutes Brewery Cup Mark Reinecke
61 Deschutes Brewery Cup Ryan Altman
4 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Michelle Cunha
1 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Lance Haidet
10 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Sean Haidet
21 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Matthew Lasala
7 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Mark Reinecke
9 Psycho Cross Series Ryan Altman
20 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Ryan Altman
6 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Mary Ramos
9 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Laura Hagen
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Brenna Lopez-Otero
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Matthew Lasala
88 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Whit Bazemore
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Eric Schusterman
16 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Sean Haidet
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Lance Haidet
30 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Mark Reinecke
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Cary Schwarz
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Michelle Cunha
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Lance Haidet
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Michelle Cunha
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Lance Haidet
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Lance Haidet
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Lance Haidet
11 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Sean Haidet
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Eric Schusterman
58 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Whit Bazemore
40 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Darren Smith
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Cary Schwarz
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Laura Hagen
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Brenna Lopez-Otero
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Sean Haidet
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Lance Haidet
61 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Matthew Lasala
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Mark Reinecke
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery David Taylor
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mark Reinecke
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sean Haidet
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brenna Lopez-Otero
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Matthew Lasala
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Susanna Julber
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Cary Schwarz
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mary Ramos
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Laura Hagen
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Michelle Cunha
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Lance Haidet
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jay Palubeski
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mark Reinecke
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Marshall Greene
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Susanna Julber
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Lance Haidet
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Lance Haidet
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sean Haidet
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Lance Haidet
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mark Reinecke
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jay Palubeski
70 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ryan Altman
56 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Whit Bazemore
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Matthew Lasala
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Cary Schwarz
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brenna Lopez-Otero
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery David Taylor
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery George Wescott
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Mary Ramos
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Cary Schwarz
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Lance Haidet
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Brenna Lopez-Otero
27 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Sean Haidet
16 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Matthew Lasala
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Mark Reinecke
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Eric Schusterman
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Lance Haidet
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Mary Ramos
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Lance Haidet
27 Cross Crusade: Rainier Sean Haidet
30 Cross Crusade: Rainier David Taylor
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Brenna Lopez-Otero
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Lance Haidet
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Cary Schwarz
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier Jay Palubeski
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Eric Schusterman
57 Cross Crusade: Rainier Matthew Lasala
1 Psycho Cross Series Mary Ramos
3 Psycho Cross Series Laura Hagen
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jay Palubeski
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Lance Haidet
52 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Matthew Lasala
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose David Taylor
57 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose George Wescott
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Mark Reinecke
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Darren Smith
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Eric Schusterman
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Lance Haidet
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Mary Ramos
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Cary Schwarz
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brenna Lopez-Otero
3 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Cary Schwarz
9 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Eric Schusterman
2 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Lance Haidet
2 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Lance Haidet
3 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series David Taylor
DNF WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Mark Reinecke
12 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Matt Russell
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Eric Schusterman
3 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Matthew Lasala
7 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Ryan Altman
18 Battle at Barlow Matthew Lasala
13 Battle at Barlow Mark Reinecke
2 Battle at Barlow Lance Haidet
3 Battle at Barlow Jay Palubeski
1 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Lance Haidet
58 Battle at Barlow Whit Bazemore
1 Battle at Barlow Lance Haidet
2 Redmond Golf Cross Laura Hagen
DNF Redmond Golf Cross Ryan McKean
DNF Redmond Golf Cross Marshall Greene
3 Redmond Golf Cross Mark Reinecke
8 Redmond Golf Cross Whit Bazemore
13 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Marshall Greene
15 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Darren Smith
5 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Matt Russell
5 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Ryan McKean
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Brenna Lopez-Otero
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Eric Schusterman
7 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Ryan Altman
6 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Mark Reinecke
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Matthew Lasala
18 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Whit Bazemore
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Eric Schusterman
DNF Future Cross Sean Haidet
3 Future Cross Darren Smith
3 Future Cross Jay Palubeski
6 Future Cross Matthew Lasala
13 Future Cross Whit Bazemore
1 Future Cross Jay Palubeski
16 Future Cross Ryan McKean
5 Future Cross Matt Russell
DNF Future Cross Mark Reinecke
26 Psycho Cross Series Ryan Altman
12 Psycho Cross Series Laura Hagen
7 Psycho Cross Series Mary Ramos
9 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Whit Bazemore
9 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Matt Russell
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Ryan McKean
3 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Sean Haidet
6 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series George Wescott
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Lance Haidet
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Matthew Lasala
1 Double Cross Lance Haidet
DNF Double Cross Ryan Altman
3 Double Cross Lance Haidet
2 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Lance Haidet
5 Double Cross Matthew Lasala
9 Double Cross Mark Reinecke
2 Double Cross Jay Palubeski
DNF Double Cross John Westcock
10 Double Cross Sean Haidet
DNF Double Cross Whit Bazemore
9 GPTB: Double Cross George Wescott
15 GPTB: Double Cross Ryan Altman
3 GPTB: Double Cross Jay Palubeski
4 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Wescott George
25 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Matthew Lasala
3 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Mark Reinecke
17 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Whit Bazemore
DNF WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Altman Ryan
12 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Greene Marshall
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Eric Schusterman
9 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Jay Palubeski
8 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Jay Palubeski
5 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Jay Palubeski
4 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Jay Palubeski
5 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Jay Palubeski
19 MBSEF Crit Series Matthew Lasala
9 MBSEF Crit Series Cliff Cyer
2 MBSEF Crit Series Ryan McKean
6 MBSEF Crit Series Todd Berger
13 MBSEF Crit Series George Wescott
1 MBSEF Crit Series Ryan Altman
4 MBSEF Crit Series Jay Palubeski
14 MBSEF Crit Series Whit Bazemore
8 MBSEF Crit Series Cary Schwarz
17 MBSEF Crit Series Sean Haidet
1 MBSEF Crit Series Mary Ramos
DNF MBSEF Crit Series Eric Schusterman
13 MBSEF Crit Series Chuck Kenlan
18 MBSEF Crit Series Steve Wursta
2 MBSEF Crit Series Helen Grogan
2 Giro di Portland Brenna Lopez-Otero
16 Giro di Portland Matthew Lasala
2 OBRA TT Lisa Magness
64 OBRA TT: Combined Lisa Magness
9 OBRA Criterium Ryan Altman
2 OBRA Criterium Brenna Lopez-Otero
1 OBRA Criterium Mary Ramos
8 OBRA Criterium Eric Schusterman
5 OBRA Criterium Jay Palubeski
2 OBRA Criterium Lance Haidet
3 OBRA Criterium Helen Grogan
9 OBRA Criterium Mary Ramos
7 OBRA Criterium Kerry Martin
1 OBRA Criterium Helen Grogan
15 OBRA Criterium Sean Haidet
14 OBRA Criterium Steve Wursta
10 OBRA Criterium Matthew Lasala
3 OBRA Criterium Todd Berger
11 OBRA Criterium Jay Palubeski
5 OBRA Criterium Cary Schwarz
5 OBRA Criterium Lance Haidet
1 OBRA Criterium Laura Hagen
20 OBRA Criterium Steve Wursta
18 OBRA Criterium Sean Haidet
14 OBRA Criterium George Wescott
1 OBRA Criterium Brenna Lopez-Otero
16 MBSEF Crit Series Jay Palubeski
12 MBSEF Crit Series Whit Bazemore
3 MBSEF Crit Series Ryan Altman
2 MBSEF Crit Series Ryan McKean
11 MBSEF Crit Series Todd Berger
13 MBSEF Crit Series Matthew Lasala
DNF MBSEF Crit Series Brenna Lopez-Otero
1 MBSEF Crit Series Brenna Lopez-Otero
5 MBSEF Crit Series Cary Schwarz
3 MBSEF Crit Series Mary Ramos
17 MBSEF Crit Series Chuck Kenlan
16 Monday PIR Ryan Altman
1 OUCH Lisa Magness
29 OUCH: Combined Lisa Magness
12 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Standings Ryan Altman
15 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Ryan Altman
5 Redmond Downtown Criterium Jay Palubeski
11 Redmond Downtown Criterium Jay Palubeski
4 Redmond Downtown Criterium Susanna Julber
6 Redmond Downtown Criterium Cliff Cayer
7 Redmond Downtown Criterium Whit Bazemore
5 Redmond Downtown Criterium Brenna Lopez-Otero
1 Redmond Downtown Criterium Laura Hagen
2 Redmond Downtown Criterium Kerry Martin
6 Redmond Downtown Criterium Mary Ramos
5 Redmond Downtown Criterium Todd Berger
1 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Lance Haidet
10 MBSEF Crit Series Whit Bazemore
14 MBSEF Crit Series Cliff Cayer
13 MBSEF Crit Series Matthew Lasala
15 MBSEF Crit Series Sean Haide
1 MBSEF Crit Series Lance Haidet
2 MBSEF Crit Series Ryan Altman
8 MBSEF Crit Series Jay Palubeski
2 MBSEF Crit Series Mary Ramos
6 MBSEF Crit Series Michelle Cunha
5 MBSEF Crit Series Laura Hagen
8 MBSEF Crit Series Tod Berger
35 Monday PIR Hilary Billington
14 Monday PIR Cliff Cayer
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Ryan Altman
3 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Lance Haidet
78 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Matthew Lasala
77 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Steve Wursta
53 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race John Craft
42 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Michael Harris
39 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race David Taylor
38 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Ryan Altman
79 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Eric Schusterman
80 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Brenna Lopez-Otero
24 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Matt Russell
65 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Marshall Greene
8 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Heather FISCHER
13 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Kimberley TURNER
28 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Lindsay Fox
7 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Ryan McKean
23 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Ryan Altman
45 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Michael Harris
44 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Brenna Lopez-Otero
56 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Eric Schusterman
60 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Matthew Lasala
62 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium John Craft
93 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Steve Wursta
42 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Ryan McKean
17 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium David Taylor
13 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Lance Haidet
75 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Marshall Greene
52 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Matt Russell
52 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Michael Harris
27 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Lance Haidet
21 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) David Taylor
10 High Cascades 100 Jay Palubeski
62 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) John Craft
74 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Eric Schusterman
78 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Brenna Lopez-Otero
87 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Steve Wursta
90 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Matthew Lasala
18 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Ryan McKean
19 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Ryan Altman
74 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Lindsay Fox
68 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Kerry Martin
35 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Heather FISCHER
18 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Kimberley TURNER
41 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Marshall Greene
38 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Matt Russell
61 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Kerry Martin
83 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Steve Wursta
14 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Lance Haidet
36 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Ryan Altman
46 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race David Taylor
48 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Michael Harris
82 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race John Craft
94 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Marshall Greene
84 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Matthew Lasala
88 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Eric Schusterman
90 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Brenna Lopez-Otero
32 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Heather FISCHER
45 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Lindsay Fox
54 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Kimberley TURNER
56 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Hilary Billington
57 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Matt Russell
6 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Ryan McKean
DNF Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Marshall Greene
68 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Hilary Billington
78 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Kerry Martin
80 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Lindsay Fox
62 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Heather FISCHER
48 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Lisa Turnbull
76 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Kimberley TURNER
67 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Hilary Billington
61 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Kimberley TURNER
60 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Kerry Martin
89 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Lisa Turnbull
39 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Heather FISCHER
DNS Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Patricia Dows
89 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Lisa Turnbull
67 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Hilary Billington
57 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Kerry Martin
54 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Lindsay Fox
53 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Kimberley TURNER
35 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Heather FISCHER
58 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Lindsay Fox
41 Cascade Classic Kimberley TURNER
28 Cascade Classic Heather FISCHER
92 Cascade Classic - Prologue Kimberley TURNER
91 Cascade Classic - Prologue Kerry Martin
80 Cascade Classic - Prologue Lindsay Fox
77 Cascade Classic - Prologue Hilary Billington
69 Cascade Classic - Prologue Lisa Turnbull
56 Cascade Classic - Prologue Heather FISCHER
46 Cascade Classic Lindsay Fox
66 Cascade Classic Marshall Greene
37 Cascade Classic Matt Russell
9 Cascade Classic Ryan McKean
83 Cascade Classic Matthew Lasala
82 Cascade Classic Eric Schusterman
80 Cascade Classic Steve Wursta
60 Cascade Classic John Craft
42 Cascade Classic Michael Harris
40 Cascade Classic David Taylor
37 Cascade Classic Ryan Altman
13 Cascade Classic Lance Haidet
85 Cascade Classic Brenna Lopez-Otero
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Ryan Altman
3 Gresham Crit David Taylor
10 MBSEF Crit Series Cliff Cayler
14 MBSEF Crit Series Steve Wursta
3 MBSEF Crit Series Jason Altman
8 MBSEF Crit Series David Taylor
11 MBSEF Crit Series George Wescott
14 MBSEF Crit Series Chuck Kenlan
20 MBSEF Crit Series Jay Palubeski
16 MBSEF Crit Series Matthew Lasala
7 MBSEF Crit Series Susanna Julber
5 MBSEF Crit Series Kerry Martin
3 MBSEF Crit Series Mary Ramos
2 MBSEF Crit Series Helen Grogan
1 MBSEF Crit Series Brenna Lopez-Otero
6 MBSEF Crit Series Todd Berger
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Ryan Altman
21 High Desert Omnium Road Race Marshall Greene
19 High Desert Omnium Road Race Ryan Altman
31 High Desert Omnium Road Race Matthew Lasala
29 High Desert Omnium Road Race David Taylor
25 High Desert Omnium Road Race Jay Palubeski
16 High Desert Omnium Road Race Steve Wursta
7 High Desert Omnium Road Race George Wescott
26 High Desert Omnium Road Race Michael Harris
2 High Desert Omnium Road Race Brenna Lopez-Otero
4 High Desert Omnium Road Race Kerry Martin
1 High Desert Omnium Road Race Helen Grogan
2 High Desert Omnium Road Race Mary Ramos
5 High Desert Omnium Road Race Susanna Julber
2 High Desert Omnium Mary Ramos
18 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Cliff Cayer
7 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Ryan Altman
3 High Desert Omnium Time Trial David Taylor
14 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Todd Berger
7 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Marshall Greene
7 High Desert Omnium Susanna Julber
5 High Desert Omnium Helen Grogan
1 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Brenna Lopez-Otero
5 High Desert Omnium Kerry Martin
1 High Desert Omnium Brenna Lopez-Otero
16 High Desert Omnium Chuck Kenlan
6 High Desert Omnium Ryan Altman
7 High Desert Omnium George Wescott
6 High Desert Omnium David Taylor
10 High Desert Omnium Marshall Greene
8 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Marshall Greene
49 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Todd Berger
20 High Desert Omnium Criterium Steve Wursta
44 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Ryan Altman
73 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Cliff Cayer
51 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Brenna Lopez-Otero
4 High Desert Omnium Criterium Ryan Altman
22 High Desert Omnium Criterium Todd Berger
6 High Desert Omnium Criterium George Wescott
8 High Desert Omnium Criterium David Taylor
16 High Desert Omnium Criterium Matthew Lasala
17 High Desert Omnium Criterium Turner Waskom
26 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined David Taylor
DNF High Desert Omnium Criterium Susanna Julber
1 High Desert Omnium Criterium Mary Ramos
2 High Desert Omnium Criterium Brenna Lopez-Otero
20 High Desert Omnium Criterium Cliff Cayer
18 High Desert Omnium Criterium Whit Bazemore
13 High Desert Omnium Criterium Jay Palubeski
7 High Desert Omnium Criterium Chuck Kenlan
6 High Desert Omnium Criterium Marshall Greene
3 Twilight Crit Series Altman Ryan
2 Monday PIR Ryan Altman
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Brenna Lopez-Otero
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Lisa Magness
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Susanna Julber
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Chuck Kenlan
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race George Wescott
115 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Brenna Lopez-Otero
147 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Susanna Julber
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Lisa Magness
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Brenna Lopez-Otero
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Susanna Julber
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Doug Laplaca
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 George Wescott
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Chuck Kenlan
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial George Wescott
116 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Chuck Kenlan
129 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined George Wescott
97 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Lisa Magness
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Susanna Julber
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Brenna Lopez-Otero
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Lisa Magness
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Chuck Kenlan
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 George Wescott
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Doug Laplaca
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Susanna Julber
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Lisa Magness
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Brenna Lopez-Otero
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Chuck Kenlan
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium George Wescott
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Susanna Julber
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Brenna Lopez-Otero
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Lisa Magness
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Chuck Kenlan
3 NWX Criterium Helen Grogan
10 Baker City Cycling Classic Chuck Kenlan
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Lisa Magness
10 Baker City Cycling Classic Brenna Lopez-Otero
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Susanna Julber
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race George Wescott
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Chuck Kenlan
6 NWX Criterium Marshall Greene
15 NWX Criterium Matthew Lasala
10 NWX Criterium Steve Wursta
5 NWX Criterium Sean Haidet
4 NWX Criterium Todd Berger
14 NWX Criterium Jay Palubeski
13 NWX Criterium Cliff Cayer
10 NWX Criterium Ryan Altman
8 NWX Criterium Whit Bazemore
3 NWX Criterium Lance Haidet
5 NWX Criterium Kerry Martin
1 Baker City Cycling Classic George Wescott
2 NWX Criterium Lance Haidet
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Lisa Magness
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Brenna Lopez-Otero
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Lisa Magness
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Chuck Kenlan
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 George Wescott
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Doug Laplaca
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Susanna Julber
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Brenna Lopez-Otero
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Susanna Julber
4 MBSEF Crit Series Ryan Altman
1 MBSEF Crit Series Lance Haidet
1 MBSEF Crit Series Helen Grogan
20 MBSEF Crit Series Ryan Altman
19 MBSEF Crit Series Matthew Lasala
14 MBSEF Crit Series Sean Haidet
13 MBSEF Crit Series Steve Wursta
10 MBSEF Crit Series Todd Berger
5 MBSEF Crit Series Ryan McKean
DNF MBSEF Crit Series Cliff Cayar
13 MBSEF Crit Series Whit Bazemore
6 MBSEF Crit Series Jay Palubeski
6 Pickett's Charge XC Jay Palubeski
4 Pickett's Charge XC Sean Haidet
1 Pickett's Charge XC Laura Hagen
2 Pickett's Charge XC Lance Haidet
7 Test of Endurance 50/100 Sean Rogers
20 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Jay Palubeski
28 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Chuck Kenlan
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Ryan Altman
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Steve Wursta
23 MBSEF Crit Series Steve Wursta
10 MBSEF Crit Series Mary Ramos
3 MBSEF Crit Series Ryan Altman
11 MBSEF Crit Series Jay Palubeski
2 MBSEF Crit Series Lance Haidet
21 MBSEF Crit Series Matthew Lasala
20 MBSEF Crit Series Ryan McKean
16 MBSEF Crit Series Sean Haidet
13 MBSEF Crit Series Chuck Kenlan
9 MBSEF Crit Series Brenna Lopez-Otero
2 MBSEF Crit Series Lance Haidet
5 MBSEF Crit Series Susanna Julber
2 MBSEF Crit Series Mary Ramos
1 MBSEF Crit Series Brenna Lopez-Otero
11 MBSEF Crit Series Todd Berger
19 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Ryan Altman
22 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Chuck Kenlan
278 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Chuck Kenlan
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Chuck Kenlan
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Ryan Altman
22 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Chuck Kenlan
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Ryan Altman
273 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Ryan Altman
23 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Chuck Kenlan
18 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Ryan Altman
16 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Ryan Altman
21 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Chuck Kenlan
25 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Chuck Kenlan
19 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Ryan Altman
5 Sisters to Summit: Combined Kerry Martin
1 Sisters to Summit Kerry Martin
10 OBRA TTT: Combined Brenna Lopez-Otero
1 OBRA TTT Brenna Lopez-Otero
1 Return on the Jedi XC Laura Hagen
2 Return on the Jedi XC Sean Haidet
1 Return on the Jedi XC Lance Haidet
1 OBRA TTT Lisa Magness
1 OBRA TTT Kerry Martin
1 OBRA TTT Mary Ramos
1 Central Oregon STXC Lance Haidet
2 Central Oregon STXC Sean Haidet
8 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Ryan Altman
18 Monday PIR Cliff Cayer
5 Sisters Stampede Cary Schwartz
2 Summit Criterium Bend Brenna Lopez-Otero
5 Summit Criterium Bend Helen Grogan
6 Summit Criterium Bend Ryan McKean
7 Summit Criterium Bend Ryan Altman
16 Summit Criterium Bend Ryan Altman
17 Summit Criterium Bend Steve Wursta
14 Sisters Stampede Mary Ramos
4 Sisters Stampede Laura Hagen
2 Sisters Stampede David Taylor
DNF Sisters Stampede Eric Schusterman
4 Sisters Stampede Sean Haidet
1 Sisters Stampede Lance Haidet
32 Summit Criterium Bend Brenna Lopez-Otero
10 Summit Criterium Bend Ryan McKean
8 Summit Criterium Bend Susanna Julber
7 Summit Criterium Bend Kerry Martin
19 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Cup Women Susanna Julber
8 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Cup Women Mary Ramos
13 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Cup Women Kerry Martin
2 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Cup Women Brenna Lopez-Otero
14 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Cup Women Helen Grogan
16 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Cup Women Lisa Magness
DNF Bend Don't Brake Whit Bazemore
DNF Bend Don't Brake Ryan Altman
22 Bend Don't Brake Lance Haidet
8 Bend Don't Brake Susanna Julber
5 Bend Don't Brake Helen Grogan
2 Bend Don't Brake Mary Ramos
10 Bend Don't Brake Lisa Magness
9 Bend Don't Brake Kerry Martin
9 Bend Don't Brake Ryan McKean
23 Bend Don't Brake Sebastian Lopez-Otero
11 Bend Don't Brake George Wescott
7 Bend Don't Brake Sean Haidet
DMF Bend Don't Brake Steve Wursta
9 Bend Don't Brake Todd Berger
2 Bend Don't Brake Brenna Lopez-Otero
11 Central Oregon STXC Chuck Kenlan
3 Central Oregon STXC Matt Russell
13 Central Oregon STXC Laura Hagen
1 Central Oregon STXC Lance Haidet
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Ryan Altman
2 Monday PIR Ryan Altman
1 Spring Thaw XC Lance Haidet
11 Central Oregon STXC Laura Hagen
1 Central Oregon STXC Lance Haidet
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Lance Haidet
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Sean Haidet
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Laura Hagen
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC George Wescott
2 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Brenna Lopez-Otero
11 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Lisa Magness
13 OBRA RR Championships Day 1: Oregon Cup Women Lisa Magness
2 OBRA RR Championships Day 1: Oregon Cup Women Brenna Lopez-Otero
2 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Michael Harris
24 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Todd Berger
8 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Ryan McKean
5 Central Oregon STXC Matt Russell
11 Central Oregon STXC Sean Haidet
17 Tuesday PIR Steve Wursta
40 Monday PIR Cliff Cayer
22 Tuesday PIR Cole Sprague
5 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Sean Haidet
1 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Lance Haidet
DNF Eugene Roubaix Steve Wursta
2 Eugene Roubaix Helen Grogan
10 Eugene Roubaix Matthew Lasala
4 Eugene Roubaix Lisa Magness
DNF Eugene Roubaix Mary Ramos
6 Eugene Roubaix Chuck Kenlan
12 Eugene Roubaix George Wescott
10 Kings Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Mary Ramos
20 Kings Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Susanna Julber
6 Kings Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Brenna Lopez-Otero
12 Kings Valley RR Susanna Julber
5 Kings Valley RR Mary Ramos
4 Kings Valley RR Brenna Lopez-Otero
27 Kings Valley RR Chuck Kenlan
25 Kings Valley RR Michael Harris
20 Kings Valley RR Mark Reinecke
44 Kings Valley RR Sean Haidet
36 Kings Valley RR Steve Wursta
26 Kings Valley RR Matthew Lasala
25 Kings Valley RR Ryan Altman
24 Kings Valley RR George Wescott
18 Kings Valley RR John Craft
20 Kings Valley RR Matt Russell
5 Piece of Cake RR Mary Ramos
4 Piece of Cake RR Brenna Lopez-Otero
2 Piece of Cake RR Mary Ramos
3 Piece of Cake RR Brenna Lopez-Otero
9 Piece of Cake RR Chuck Kenlan
5 Piece of Cake RR George Wescott
DNF Banana Belt George Wescott
30 Banana Belt Ryan Altman
DNF Echo Red to Red Sean Haidet
1 Echo Red to Red Lance Haidet
6 Cherry Pie Mary Ramos
22 Cherry Pie Lance Haidet
34 Cherry Pie Sean Haidet
15 Cherry Pie Ryan Altman