Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team

Event Name
19 Vancouver Criterium Steven Westberg
8 Gresham Criterium Steven Westberg
9 Gresham Criterium Steven Westberg
37 Gresham Criterium Steven Westberg
DQ Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kristina Hughes
1 Tour de Aufderheide Kristina Hughes
1 Tour de Aufderheide Kristina Hughes
12 Tuesday PIR Steven Westberg
72 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Laura Hagen
59 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Donovan Birky
45 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Eric Birky
82 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Lynda Palubeski
33 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Lisa Magness
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Laura Hagen
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Eric Birky
10 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Whit Bazemore
15 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Donovan Birky
21 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Chuck Kenlan
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Mary Angelo
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Lisa Magness
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Donovan Birky
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Eric Birky
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Lynda Palubeski
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Laura Hagen
13 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Ryan Altman
4 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Patricia Strange
8 High Desert Omnium Patricia Strange
3 High Desert Omnium Lisa Magness
5 High Desert Omnium Kristina Hughes
6 High Desert Omnium Mary Angelo
7 High Desert Omnium Kerry Martin
DNF High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Michael Harris
5 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Lisa Magness
4 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Kerry Martin
3 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Kristina Hughes
14 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Todd Berger
5 High Desert Omnium Laura Hagen
13 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Eric Birky
7 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Donovan Birky
22 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Whit Bazemore
8 Mt. Tabor Series Kristina Hughes
1 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Eric Birky
2 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Laura Hagen
4 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Mary Angelo
1 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Donovan Birky
10 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Eric Schusterman
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Patricia Strange
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Kristina Hughes
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Patricia Strange
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Patricia Strange
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Kristina Hughes
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Kristina Hughes
3 NWX Criterium Thomas Sickler
7 Baker City Cycling Classic Kristina Hughes
1 NWX Criterium Eric Berky
10 Baker City Cycling Classic Patricia Strange
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Patricia Strange
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Kristina Hughes
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Patricia Strange
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Kristina Hughes
DNF Tuesday PIR Brandon Gallagher
5 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Kristina Hughes
11 Tuesday PIR Steven Westberg
5 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Donovan Birky
2 NW JR Champs Omnium Donovan Birky
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Donovan Birky
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Donovan Birky
37 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Lisa Magness
79 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Patricia Strange
28 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Donovan Birky
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Lisa Magness
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Donovan Birky
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Patricia Strange
2 Montinore Road Race Kristina Hughes
2 Alsea Falls MTB XC Eric Birky
1 Alsea Falls MTB XC Donovan Birky
19 Tuesday PIR Steven Westberg
3 Return on the Jedi: XC Eric Birky
1 Return on the Jedi: XC Donovan Birky
27 Hammer Velo Criterium Steven Westberg
13 Hammer Velo Criterium Steven Westberg
21 Hammer Velo Criterium Steven Westberg
5 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Donovan Birky
14 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Steven Westberg
11 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Eric Birky
22 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Matthew Lasala
1 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Kristina Hughes
DNF Sister's Stampede MTB XC Cary Schwarz
13 Bend Don't Brake Eric Birky
3 Bend Don't Brake Donovan Birky
1 Bend Don't Brake Michael Harris
20 Bend Don't Brake Whit Bazemore
18 Bend Don't Brake Eric Schusterman
27 Bend Don't Brake Steve Wursta
26 Bend Don't Brake Ryan Altman
1 Bend Don't Brake Donovan Birky
48 Bend Don't Brake Steve Wursta
47 Bend Don't Brake Whit Bazemore
45 Bend Don't Brake Eric Schusterman
44 Bend Don't Brake Ryan Altman
14 Bend Don't Brake Patricia Strange
20 Bend Don't Brake Eric Birky
28 Bend Don't Brake Darren Smith
10 Bend Don't Brake Todd Berger
4 Bend Don't Brake Kristina Hughes
19 Bend Don't Brake Mary Angelo
4 Bend Don't Brake Kristina Hughes
11 Bend Don't Brake Mary Angelo
18 Bend Don't Brake Patricia Strange
23 Bend Don't Brake Michael Harris
10 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Carson Westberg
20 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Steven Westberg
1 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Donovan Birky
2 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Steven Westberg
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Patricia Strange
3 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Eric Birky
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Patricia Strange
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Kristina Hughes
12 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Steven Westberg
1 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Donovan Birky
DNF WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Matthew Lasala
DNF WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Eric Schusterman
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Kristina Hughes
16 Tuesday PIR Steven Westberg
15 Banana Belt Series Patricia Strange
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Kristina Hughes
4 Banana Belt Series Kristina Hughes
2 Bear Springs: MTB XC Eric Birky
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC Donovan Birky
DNS Bear Springs: MTB XC Steven Westberg
1 Eugene Roubaix Kristina Hughes
1 Eugene Roubaix Kristina Hughes
4 Eugene Roubaix Eric Birky
6 Eugene Roubaix Donovan Birky
21 Kings Valley Road Race Whit Bazemore
13 Kings Valley Road Race Brenna Lopez-Otero
8 Kings Valley Road Race Mary Angelo
6 Kings Valley Road Race Kristina Hughes
2 Kings Valley Road Race Patricia Strange
8 Kings Valley Road Race Lisa Magness
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Ryan Altman
11 Kings Valley Road Race Eric Birky
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Kristina Hughes
7 Gorge Roubaix Lisa Magness
1 Cherry Pie Patricia Strange
15 Dirty Circles 3 Ryan Altman
26 Dirty Circles Ryan Altman
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Donovan Birky
19 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Steven Westberg