Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles

Event Name
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Final Series Standings Bryan Foster
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Final Series Standings Reny Townsend
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Bryan Foster
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Reny Townsend
25 Cross Crusade - Estacada Kevin White
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Bryan Foster
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Reny Townsend
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Spencer Gray
38 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Kevin White
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Stephen Maluk
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Reny Townsend
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Spencer Gray
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Bryan Foster
35 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Kevin White
17 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Kevin White
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Bryan Foster
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Spencer Gray
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Reny Townsend
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Bryan Foster
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Spencer Gray
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Stephen Maluk
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Shaun Locker
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Reny Townsend
45 Cross Crusade Kevin White
2 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road Spencer Gray
2 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road Gary MacGraw
4 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road Stephen Maluk
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road Reny Townsend
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four: Combined Results by Time Spencer Gray
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Spencer Gray
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Spencer Gray
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Combined Results by Time Spencer Gray
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four: Combined Results by Time: Combined Spencer Gray
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four: Combined Spencer Gray
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Spencer Gray
3 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Spencer Gray
14 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Spencer Gray
15 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Spencer Gray
2 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Spencer Gray
9 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Spencer Gray
26 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Spencer Gray
22 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Bryan Foster
19 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Kristi Green
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Stephen Maluk
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Spencer Gray
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Spencer Gray
22 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Spencer Gray
65 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Bryan Foster
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Spencer Gray
15 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Bryan Foster
13 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Spencer Gray
31 High Desert Omnium Bryan Foster
10 High Desert Omnium Spencer Gray
26 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Spencer Gray
21 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Bryan Foster
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Maluk
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Spencer Gray
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Maluk
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Spencer Gray
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Kristi Green
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Bryan Foster
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Bryan Foster
16 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Kristi Green
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Spencer Gray
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Bryan Foster
14 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Spencer Gray
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Spencer Gray
14 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Spencer Gray
14 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Spencer Gray
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Spencer Gray
16 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Bryan Foster
17 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Bryan Foster
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Stephen Maluk
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Spencer Gray
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Maluk
14 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Maluk
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Spencer Gray
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Spencer Gray
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Combined Results by Time Spencer Gray
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Spencer Gray
60 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Spencer Gray
31 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Spencer Gray
58 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Spencer Gray
DNS Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Shaun Locker
163 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Spencer Gray
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Bryan Foster
21 Mt Tabor Series Overall Shaun Locker
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Spencer Gray
15 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Bryan Foster
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Maluk
3 OBRA Road Race Kristi Green
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Michael Hlynsky
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Spencer Gray
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Ally Stacher
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Spencer Gray
53 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Reny Townsend
62 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Shaun Locker
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Chris Bauman
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Stephen Maluk
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Ally Stacher
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Stephen Maluk
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Michael Hlynsky
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Reny Townsend
79 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Shaun Locker
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Chris Bauman
80 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Stephen Maluk
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Michael Hlynsky
71 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Spencer Gray
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Ally Stacher
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Reny Townsend
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Shaun Locker
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Chris Bauman
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Ally Stacher
240 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Ally Stacher
DNS Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Brian Johnson
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Spencer Gray
97 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Chris Bauman
89 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Stephen Maluk
245 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Michael Hlynsky
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Shaun Locker
88 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Spencer Gray
316 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Chris Bauman
275 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Stephen Maluk
54 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Reny Townsend
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Shaun Locker
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Reny Townsend
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Michael Hlynsky
100 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Chris Bauman
73 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Reny Townsend
55 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Shaun Locker
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Scott Davidson
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Michael Hlynsky
83 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Brian Johnson
101 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Stephen Maluk
78 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Spencer Gray
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Ally Stacher
22 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Brian Johnson
30 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Scott Davidson
16 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Bryan Foster
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Reny Townsend
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Bryan Foster
28 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Mike Hylinski
27 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Mike Neel
23 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Stephen Maluk
31 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Ally Stacher
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Spencer Gray
6 Jacksonville Short Track Stephen Maluk
11 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Reny Townsend
6 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Stephen Maluk
11 Jacksonville Short Track Reny Townsend
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Ally Stacher
23 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Spencer Gray
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Reny Townsend
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Bryan Foster
27 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Scott Davidson
17 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Brian Johnson
18 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Mike Neel
20 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Maluk
22 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Mike Hylinski
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Ally Stacher
DNF OBRA Rehearsal Race Stephen Maluk
21 OBRA Rehearsal Race Reny Townsend
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Brian Johnson
15 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Spencer Gray
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Reny Townsend
21 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Maluk
2 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Shaun Locker
6 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Stephen Maluk
8 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Reny Townsend
6 Jacksonville Short Track Stephen Maluk
9 Jacksonville Short Track Reny Townsend
44 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Ally Stacher
38 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Ally Stacher
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Shaun Locker
23 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Shaun Locker
34 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Ally Stacher
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Shaun Locker
48 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Ally Stacher
36 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Ally Stacher
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Reny Townsend
17 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Maluk
19 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Shaun Locker
18 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Bryan Foster
19 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Scott Davidson
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Spencer Gray
4 Mt Tabor Series Shaun Locker
43 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Ally Stacher
51 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Ally Stacher
5 Jacksonville Short Track Stephen Maluk
8 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Reny Townsend
5 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Stephen Maluk
9 Jacksonville Short Track Reny Townsend
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Spencer Gray
DNF Golden City Criterium Michael Hlynsky
24 Golden City Criterium Scott Davidson
15 Golden City Criterium Mike Neel
2 Golden City Criterium Ally Stacher
DNF Golden City Criterium Chris Bauman
10 Golden City Criterium Stephen Maluk
9 Golden City Criterium Reny Townsend
1 Golden City Criterium Spencer Gray
DNF Golden City Criterium Scott Davidson
7 Golden City Criterium Michael Hlynsky
12 Golden City Criterium Christopher Smith
DNF Table Rock Road Race Stephen Maluk
6 Table Rock Road Race Spencer Gray
1 Table Rock Road Race Shaun Locker
6 Table Rock Road Race Reny Townsend
1 Table Rock Road Race Ally Stacher
25 Table Rock Road Race Christopher Smith
21 Table Rock Road Race Michael Hlynsky
2 Jacksonville Short Track Stephen Maluk
6 Jacksonville Short Track Reny Townsend
16 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Michael Hlynsky
4 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Stephen Maluk
9 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Stephen Maluk
19 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Reny Townsend
35 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Christopher Smith
17 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Brian Kaden
9 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Reny Townsend
DNF Eugene Roubaix Bryan Foster
41 Kings Valley Road Race Spencer Gray
42 Kings Valley Road Race Reny Townsend
53 Kings Valley Road Race Brian Johnson
52 Piece of Cake Spencer Gray
11 Icebreaker Criterium Spencer Gray
15 Icebreaker Criterium Brian Johnson
18 Icebreaker Criterium Bryan Foster
1 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Spencer Gray
5 So Oregon Time Trial Brian Johnson
3 So Oregon Time Trial Reny Townsend
2 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Stephen Maluk
9 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Brian Johnson
2 So Oregon Time Trial Stephen Maluk
1 So Oregon Time Trial Spencer Gray
3 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Reny Townsend
2 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Reny Townsend
1 So Oregon Time Trial Spencer Gray
2 So Oregon Time Trial Reny Townsend
3 So Oregon Time Trial Stephen Maluk
5 So Oregon Time Trial Brian Johnson
3 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Stephen Maluk
10 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Brian Johnson
1 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Spencer Gray
2 So Oregon Time Trial Reny Townsend
1 So Oregon Time Trial Spencer Gray
8 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Brian Johnson
3 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Stephen Maluk
1 So Oregon Time Trial Spencer Gray
8 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Brian Johnson
3 So Oregon Time Trial Stephen Maluk
2 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Reny Townsend
6 So Oregon Time Trial Brian Johnson
2 So Oregon Time Trial Reny Townsend
3 So Oregon Time Trial Stephen Maluk
5 So Oregon Time Trial Brian Johnson
1 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Spencer Gray
2 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Reny Townsend
3 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Stephen Maluk
9 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Brian Johnson
3 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Stephen Maluk
2 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Reny Townsend
1 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Spencer Gray
1 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Spencer Gray
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Spencer Gray
43 Cherry Pie Road Race Spencer Gray
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Bryan Foster
16 Cherry Pie Road Race Brian Johnson