Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles

Event Name
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Bryan Foster
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Final Series Standings Bryan Foster
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Reny Townsend
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Final Series Standings Reny Townsend
25 Cross Crusade - Estacada Kevin White
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Spencer Gray
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Reny Townsend
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Bryan Foster
38 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Kevin White
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Spencer Gray
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Bryan Foster
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Reny Townsend
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Stephen Maluk
17 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Kevin White
35 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Kevin White
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Spencer Gray
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Reny Townsend
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Bryan Foster
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Spencer Gray
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Bryan Foster
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Reny Townsend
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Shaun Locker
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Stephen Maluk
45 Cross Crusade Kevin White
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road: Combined Reny Townsend
8 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road: Combined Spencer Gray
25 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road: Combined Stephen Maluk
14 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road: Combined Gary MacGraw
2 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road Gary MacGraw
2 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road Spencer Gray
4 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road Stephen Maluk
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road Reny Townsend
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Spencer Gray
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four: Combined Results by Time Spencer Gray
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Spencer Gray
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Combined Results by Time Spencer Gray
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four: Combined Results by Time: Combined Spencer Gray
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four: Combined Spencer Gray
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Spencer Gray
14 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Spencer Gray
3 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Spencer Gray
9 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Spencer Gray
2 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Spencer Gray
15 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Spencer Gray
26 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Spencer Gray
22 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Bryan Foster
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Stephen Maluk
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Spencer Gray
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Spencer Gray
19 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Kristi Green
22 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Spencer Gray
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Spencer Gray
65 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Bryan Foster
21 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Bryan Foster
26 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Spencer Gray
15 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Bryan Foster
10 High Desert Omnium Spencer Gray
31 High Desert Omnium Bryan Foster
13 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Spencer Gray
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Maluk
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Spencer Gray
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Spencer Gray
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Maluk
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Kristi Green
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Bryan Foster
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Bryan Foster
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Spencer Gray
16 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Kristi Green
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Bryan Foster
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Spencer Gray
14 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Spencer Gray
14 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Spencer Gray
14 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Spencer Gray
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Maluk
17 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Bryan Foster
16 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Bryan Foster
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Spencer Gray
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Stephen Maluk
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Spencer Gray
14 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Maluk
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Spencer Gray
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Spencer Gray
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Combined Results by Time Spencer Gray
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Spencer Gray
60 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Spencer Gray
DNS Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Shaun Locker
31 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Spencer Gray
163 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Spencer Gray
58 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Spencer Gray
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Bryan Foster
21 Mt Tabor Series Overall Shaun Locker
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Spencer Gray
15 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Bryan Foster
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Maluk
3 OBRA Road Race Kristi Green
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Spencer Gray
62 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Shaun Locker
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Chris Bauman
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Stephen Maluk
53 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Reny Townsend
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Michael Hlynsky
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Ally Stacher
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Stephen Maluk
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Ally Stacher
79 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Shaun Locker
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Reny Townsend
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Spencer Gray
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Michael Hlynsky
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Chris Bauman
80 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Stephen Maluk
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Shaun Locker
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Shaun Locker
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Reny Townsend
89 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Stephen Maluk
97 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Chris Bauman
240 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Ally Stacher
245 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Michael Hlynsky
88 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Spencer Gray
316 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Chris Bauman
275 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Stephen Maluk
54 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Reny Townsend
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Ally Stacher
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Michael Hlynsky
71 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Spencer Gray
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Spencer Gray
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Reny Townsend
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Shaun Locker
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Chris Bauman
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Ally Stacher
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Michael Hlynsky
DNS Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Brian Johnson
73 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Reny Townsend
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Michael Hlynsky
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Scott Davidson
55 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Shaun Locker
101 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Stephen Maluk
100 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Chris Bauman
83 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Brian Johnson
78 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Spencer Gray
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Ally Stacher
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Bryan Foster
31 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Ally Stacher
30 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Scott Davidson
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Reny Townsend
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Spencer Gray
16 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Bryan Foster
28 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Mike Hylinski
23 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Stephen Maluk
27 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Mike Neel
22 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Brian Johnson
6 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Stephen Maluk
11 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Reny Townsend
6 Jacksonville Short Track Stephen Maluk
11 Jacksonville Short Track Reny Townsend
18 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Mike Neel
20 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Maluk
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Bryan Foster
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Reny Townsend
17 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Brian Johnson
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Ally Stacher
22 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Mike Hylinski
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Ally Stacher
27 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Scott Davidson
23 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Spencer Gray
21 OBRA Rehearsal Race Reny Townsend
DNF OBRA Rehearsal Race Stephen Maluk
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Brian Johnson
15 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Spencer Gray
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Reny Townsend
21 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Maluk
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Shaun Locker
9 Jacksonville Short Track Reny Townsend
6 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Stephen Maluk
8 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Reny Townsend
6 Jacksonville Short Track Stephen Maluk
38 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Ally Stacher
44 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Ally Stacher
2 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Shaun Locker
34 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Ally Stacher
23 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Shaun Locker
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Shaun Locker
48 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Ally Stacher
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Reny Townsend
17 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Maluk
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Spencer Gray
18 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Bryan Foster
19 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Shaun Locker
36 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Ally Stacher
19 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Scott Davidson
43 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Ally Stacher
4 Mt Tabor Series Shaun Locker
51 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Ally Stacher
9 Jacksonville Short Track Reny Townsend
5 Jacksonville Short Track Stephen Maluk
8 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Reny Townsend
5 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Stephen Maluk
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Spencer Gray
7 Golden City Criterium Michael Hlynsky
DNF Golden City Criterium Michael Hlynsky
9 Golden City Criterium Reny Townsend
10 Golden City Criterium Stephen Maluk
DNF Golden City Criterium Chris Bauman
2 Golden City Criterium Ally Stacher
15 Golden City Criterium Mike Neel
12 Golden City Criterium Christopher Smith
DNF Golden City Criterium Scott Davidson
1 Golden City Criterium Spencer Gray
24 Golden City Criterium Scott Davidson
25 Table Rock Road Race Christopher Smith
6 Table Rock Road Race Reny Townsend
DNF Table Rock Road Race Stephen Maluk
6 Table Rock Road Race Spencer Gray
1 Table Rock Road Race Ally Stacher
21 Table Rock Road Race Michael Hlynsky
1 Table Rock Road Race Shaun Locker
6 Jacksonville Short Track Reny Townsend
2 Jacksonville Short Track Stephen Maluk
4 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Stephen Maluk
35 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Christopher Smith
16 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Michael Hlynsky
9 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Reny Townsend
9 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Stephen Maluk
19 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Reny Townsend
17 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Brian Kaden
DNF Eugene Roubaix Bryan Foster
53 Kings Valley Road Race Brian Johnson
41 Kings Valley Road Race Spencer Gray
42 Kings Valley Road Race Reny Townsend
52 Piece of Cake Spencer Gray
18 Icebreaker Criterium Bryan Foster
15 Icebreaker Criterium Brian Johnson
11 Icebreaker Criterium Spencer Gray
9 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Brian Johnson
1 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Spencer Gray
2 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Stephen Maluk
3 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Reny Townsend
9 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Brian Johnson
1 So Oregon Time Trial Spencer Gray
3 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Reny Townsend
2 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Stephen Maluk
1 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Spencer Gray
5 So Oregon Time Trial Brian Johnson
3 So Oregon Time Trial Reny Townsend
2 So Oregon Time Trial Stephen Maluk
2 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Reny Townsend
1 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Spencer Gray
10 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Brian Johnson
3 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Stephen Maluk
2 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Reny Townsend
1 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Spencer Gray
1 So Oregon Time Trial Spencer Gray
2 So Oregon Time Trial Reny Townsend
3 So Oregon Time Trial Stephen Maluk
5 So Oregon Time Trial Brian Johnson
3 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Stephen Maluk
10 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Brian Johnson
8 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Brian Johnson
3 So Oregon Time Trial Stephen Maluk
2 So Oregon Time Trial Reny Townsend
1 So Oregon Time Trial Spencer Gray
2 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Reny Townsend
1 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Spencer Gray
5 So Oregon Time Trial Brian Johnson
3 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Stephen Maluk
3 So Oregon Time Trial Stephen Maluk
1 So Oregon Time Trial Spencer Gray
2 So Oregon Time Trial Reny Townsend
2 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Reny Townsend
1 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Spencer Gray
1 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Spencer Gray
2 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Reny Townsend
3 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Stephen Maluk
8 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Brian Johnson
3 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Stephen Maluk
9 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Brian Johnson
9 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Brian Johnson
3 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Stephen Maluk
2 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Reny Townsend
1 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Spencer Gray
6 So Oregon Time Trial Brian Johnson
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Spencer Gray
16 Cherry Pie Road Race Brian Johnson
43 Cherry Pie Road Race Spencer Gray
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Bryan Foster