Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles

Event Name
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Reny Townsend
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Spencer Gray
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Peter Nesmith
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Stephen Maluk
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Shaun Locker
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Reny Townsend
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Spencer Gray
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Stephen Maluk
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Reny Townsend
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Bob Grover
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Reny Townsend
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Bryan Foster
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Shaun Locker
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Stephen Maluk
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Reny Townsend
6 KFCX: Series Standings Bryan Foster
KFCX: Series Standings Stephen Maluk
DNF KFCX Stephen Maluk
4 KFCX: Series Standings Bryan Foster
4 KFCX Bryan Foster
30 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time: Combined Gary MacGraw
4 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Reny Townsend
5 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Collin Sawaan
6 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Stephen Maluk
8 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Chris Bauman
4 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Spencer Gray
3 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Bob Grover
DNF Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Michael Hlynsky
5 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Gary MacGraw
5 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Vincent Owens
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Vincent Owens
8 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Reny Townsend
14 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Collin Sawaan
18 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Stephen Maluk
47 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Chris Bauman
33 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Spencer Gray
5 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Vincent Owens
8 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Reny Townsend
14 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Collin Sawaan
18 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Stephen Maluk
47 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Chris Bauman
33 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Spencer Gray
21 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Bob Grover
30 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Gary MacGraw
30 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Gary MacGraw
8 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time: Combined Reny Townsend
14 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time: Combined Collin Sawaan
18 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time: Combined Stephen Maluk
47 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time: Combined Chris Bauman
33 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time: Combined Spencer Gray
21 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time: Combined Bob Grover
21 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Bob Grover
5 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time: Combined Vincent Owens
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Kevin Delgrande
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Spencer Gray
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Spencer Gray
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Spencer Gray
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Spencer Gray
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Spencer Gray
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Spencer Gray
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Spencer Gray
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Spencer Gray
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Bob Grover
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Reny Townsend
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Maluk
14 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Reny Townsend
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Spencer Gray
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Bob Grover
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Spencer Gray
3 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Reny Townsend
1 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Stephen Maluk
4 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Spencer Gray
1 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Bob Grover
1 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Stephen Maluk
3 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Reny Townsend
4 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Spencer Gray
12 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Bob Grover
12 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Bob Grover
4 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Spencer Gray
3 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Reny Townsend
1 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Stephen Maluk
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Spencer Gray
14 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Spencer Gray
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Reny Townsend
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Bob Grover
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Gary MacGraw
15 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Bob Grover
1 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Stephen Maluk
1 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Stephen Maluk
3 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Spencer Gray
1 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Stephen Maluk
3 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Spencer Gray
15 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Bob Grover
4 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Bob Grover
3 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Spencer Gray
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Spencer Gray
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Reny Townsend
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Reny Townsend
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Spencer Gray
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Scott Davidson
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Reny Townsend
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Spencer Gray
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Stephen Maluk
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Bob Grover
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Mike Neel
17 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Scott Davidson
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Bob Grover
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Maluk
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Maluk
15 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Reny Townsend
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Spencer Gray
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Bob Grover
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Spencer Gray
55 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Spencer Gray
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Stephen Maluk
54 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Spencer Gray
95 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Stephen Maluk
65 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Spencer Gray
22 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Spencer Gray
47 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Stephen Maluk
188 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Stephen Maluk
280 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Spencer Gray
106 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Stephen Maluk
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Bob Grover
16 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Scott Davidson
53 Cascade Classic Spencer Gray
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Maluk
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Spencer Gray
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Bob Grover
16 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Reny Townsend
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Maluk
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Spencer Gray
24 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Bob Grover
18 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Spencer Gray
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Stephen Maluk
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Bob Grover
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Bob Grover
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Bob Grover
272 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Bob Grover
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Bob Grover
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Bob Grover
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Maluk
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Reny Townsend
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Spencer Gray
14 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Bob Grover
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Maluk
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Maluk
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Reny Townsend
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Spencer Gray
20 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Bob Grover
16 Silverton Road Race Spencer Gray
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Spencer Gray
DNS Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Spencer Gray
56 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Spencer Gray
47 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Stephen Maluk
17 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Spencer Gray
41 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Stephen Maluk
40 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Stephen Maluk
51 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Spencer Gray
DNF Table Rock Road Race Stephen Maluk
19 Table Rock Road Race Spencer Gray
8 Spring Thaw XC Jeff Townsend
11 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Spencer Gray
11 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Spencer Gray
2 Estacada Time Trial Spencer Gray
3 Icebreaker Criterium Spencer Gray
15 Icebreaker Criterium Bryan Foster
26 Kings Valley Road Race Spencer Gray
24 Willamette: Final General Classification Spencer Gray
16 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Spencer Gray
43 Willamette: General Classification Spencer Gray
44 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Spencer Gray
36 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Spencer Gray
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Spencer Gray
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Spencer Gray
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Spencer Gray
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Spencer Gray
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Spencer Gray
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Spencer Gray
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings Spencer Gray
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Spencer Gray
24 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Bryan Foster
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Spencer Gray
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Spencer Gray
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Spencer Gray
24 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Bryan Foster
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Bryan Foster
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Spencer Gray
28 Cherry Pie RR Spencer Gray