Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles

Event Name
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Reny Townsend
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Shaun Locker
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Peter Nesmith
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Spencer Gray
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Stephen Maluk
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Stephen Maluk
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Spencer Gray
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Reny Townsend
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Reny Townsend
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Bob Grover
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Shaun Locker
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Reny Townsend
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Bryan Foster
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Reny Townsend
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Stephen Maluk
6 KFCX: Series Standings Bryan Foster
4 KFCX: Series Standings Bryan Foster
DNF KFCX Stephen Maluk
KFCX: Series Standings Stephen Maluk
4 KFCX Bryan Foster
4 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Spencer Gray
8 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Chris Bauman
5 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Gary MacGraw
6 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Stephen Maluk
5 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Collin Sawaan
4 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Reny Townsend
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Vincent Owens
5 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Vincent Owens
8 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Reny Townsend
14 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Collin Sawaan
18 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Stephen Maluk
47 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Chris Bauman
30 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Gary MacGraw
33 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Spencer Gray
3 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Bob Grover
21 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Bob Grover
DNF Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Michael Hlynsky
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Kevin Delgrande
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Spencer Gray
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Spencer Gray
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Spencer Gray
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Spencer Gray
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Spencer Gray
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Spencer Gray
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Spencer Gray
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Spencer Gray
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Spencer Gray
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Bob Grover
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Spencer Gray
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Bob Grover
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Reny Townsend
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Maluk
14 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Reny Townsend
1 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Stephen Maluk
3 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Reny Townsend
1 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Stephen Maluk
3 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Reny Townsend
4 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Spencer Gray
4 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Spencer Gray
1 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Bob Grover
3 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Reny Townsend
4 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Spencer Gray
12 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Bob Grover
1 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Stephen Maluk
12 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Bob Grover
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Spencer Gray
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Gary MacGraw
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Reny Townsend
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Bob Grover
14 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Spencer Gray
3 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Spencer Gray
1 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Stephen Maluk
3 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Spencer Gray
4 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Bob Grover
1 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Stephen Maluk
15 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Bob Grover
1 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Stephen Maluk
15 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Bob Grover
3 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Spencer Gray
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Spencer Gray
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Reny Townsend
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Reny Townsend
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Spencer Gray
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Stephen Maluk
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Scott Davidson
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Bob Grover
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Bob Grover
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Mike Neel
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Maluk
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Spencer Gray
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Reny Townsend
17 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Scott Davidson
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Maluk
15 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Reny Townsend
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Spencer Gray
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Bob Grover
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Spencer Gray
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Stephen Maluk
55 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Spencer Gray
95 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Stephen Maluk
54 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Spencer Gray
22 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Spencer Gray
188 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Stephen Maluk
65 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Spencer Gray
47 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Stephen Maluk
280 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Spencer Gray
106 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Stephen Maluk
16 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Scott Davidson
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Bob Grover
53 Cascade Classic Spencer Gray
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Bob Grover
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Maluk
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Spencer Gray
16 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Reny Townsend
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Spencer Gray
24 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Bob Grover
18 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Spencer Gray
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Maluk
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Stephen Maluk
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Bob Grover
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Bob Grover
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Bob Grover
272 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Bob Grover
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Bob Grover
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Bob Grover
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Maluk
14 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Bob Grover
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Spencer Gray
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Reny Townsend
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Maluk
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Maluk
20 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Bob Grover
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Reny Townsend
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Spencer Gray
16 Silverton Road Race Spencer Gray
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Spencer Gray
DNS Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Spencer Gray
56 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Spencer Gray
47 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Stephen Maluk
41 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Stephen Maluk
17 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Spencer Gray
40 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Stephen Maluk
51 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Spencer Gray
DNF Table Rock Road Race Stephen Maluk
19 Table Rock Road Race Spencer Gray
8 Spring Thaw XC Jeff Townsend
15 Icebreaker Criterium Bryan Foster
2 Estacada Time Trial Spencer Gray
11 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Spencer Gray
3 Icebreaker Criterium Spencer Gray
26 Kings Valley Road Race Spencer Gray
16 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Spencer Gray
24 Willamette: Final General Classification Spencer Gray
43 Willamette: General Classification Spencer Gray
44 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Spencer Gray
36 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Spencer Gray
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Spencer Gray
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Spencer Gray
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Spencer Gray
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Spencer Gray
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Spencer Gray
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings Spencer Gray
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Spencer Gray
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Spencer Gray
24 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Bryan Foster
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Spencer Gray
24 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Bryan Foster
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Spencer Gray
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Spencer Gray
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Bryan Foster
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Spencer Gray
28 Cherry Pie RR Spencer Gray