Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles

Event Name
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Dave Reitz
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Shaun Locker
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Bryan Foster
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Dave Reitz
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Dave Reitz
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Bryan Foster
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross Bryan Foster
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Shaun Locker
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Bryan Foster
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Dave Reitz
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Dave Reitz
17 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Spencer Gray
DNF Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Travis Caldwell
10 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Dave Reitz
6 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Reny Townsend
5 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Stephen Maluk
10 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Stephen Maluk
11 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Reny Townsend
15 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Dave Reitz
22 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Spencer Gray
17 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road: Combined Spencer Gray
DNF Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Travis Caldwell
3 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Spencer Gray
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Stephen Maluk
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Dave Reitz
2 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Reny Townsend
3 Thrilla Cross Series Kevin White
5 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Travis Caldwell
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Four Spencer Gray
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Four Dave Rietz
12 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Anthony Smith
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Four: Combined Dave Rietz
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Four: Combined Spencer Gray
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Spencer Gray
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Dave Rietz
10 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Stephen Maluk
3 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Anthony Smith
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three Anthony Smith
26 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three Gary MacGraw
25 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three Bob Grover
24 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three Stephen Maluk
21 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three Reny Townsend
18 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three Travis Caldwell
9 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three Spencer Gray
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Anthony Smith
DNF Southern OR Champion Thursdays Reny Townsend
12 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Stephen Maluk
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Spencer Gray
39 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three Travis Caldwell
11 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Travis Caldwell
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Spencer Gray
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Dave Reitz
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Stephen Maluk
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Travis Caldwell
97 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Travis Caldwell
69 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Stephen Maluk
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Dave Reitz
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Spencer Gray
34 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Travis Caldwell
32 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Spencer Gray
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Spencer Gray
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Dave Reitz
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Stephen Maluk
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Stephen Maluk
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Spencer Gray
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Dave Reitz
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Stephen Maluk
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Travis Caldwell
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Dave Reitz
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Travis Caldwell
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Stephen Maluk
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Spencer Gray
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Dave Reitz
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Travis Caldwell
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Travis Caldwell
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Dave Reitz
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Spencer Gray
30 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Stephen Maluk
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Dave Reitz
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Travis Caldwell
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Spencer Gray
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Stephen Maluk
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Stephen Maluk
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Dave Reitz
46 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Travis Caldwell
37 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Spencer Gray
DNF Southern OR Champion Thursdays Stephen Maluk
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Anthony Smith
DNF Southern OR Champion Thursdays Spencer Gray
5 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Spencer Gray
2 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Travis Caldwell
1 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Dave Reitz
3 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Stephen Maluk
11 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Spencer Gray
6 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Travis Caldwell
3 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Stephen Maluk
1 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Dave Reitz
DNF Southern OR Champion Thursdays Stephen Maluk
DNF Southern OR Champion Thursdays Bob Grover
10 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Travis Caldwell
7 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Anthony Smith
6 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Spencer Gray
15 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Spencer Gray
10 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Reny Townsend
20 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Travis Caldwell
13 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Bob Grover
14 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Gary MacGraw
4 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Dave Reitz
5 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Matt Dooley
3 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Stephen Maluk
2 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Travis Caldwell
2 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Bob Grover
8 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Anthony Smith
3 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Stephen Maluk
4 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Dave Reitz
5 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Matt Dooley
6 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Spencer Gray
10 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Travis Caldwell
11 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Bob Grover
33 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Anthony Smith
6 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Spencer Gray
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Spencer Gray
15 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Stephen Maluk
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Spencer Gray
11 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Anthony Smith
5 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Travis Caldwell
6 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Matt Dooley
5 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Travis Caldwell
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Matt Dooley
28 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Reny Townsend
25 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Stephen Maluk
13 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Bob Grover
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Anthony Smith
12 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Spencer Gray
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Anthony Smith
9 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Travis Caldwell
10 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Matt Dooley
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Bob Grover
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Bob Grover
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Spencer Gray
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Dave Rietz
17 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Anthony Smith
6 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Travis Caldwell
DNF Southern OR Champion Thursdays Stephen Maluk
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Matt Dooley
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Spencer Gray
19 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Spencer Gray
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Dave Reitz
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Matt Dooley
16 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Matt Dooley
6 High Desert Omnium Dave Reitz
8 High Desert Omnium Spencer Gray
7 High Desert Omnium Matt Dooley
21 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Spencer Gray
13 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Matt Dooley
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Dave Reitz
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Spencer Gray
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Dave Reitz
67 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Matt Dooley
26 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Spencer Gray
19 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Dave Reitz
16 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Reny Townsend
10 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Travis Caldwell
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Anthony Smith
21 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Stephen Maluk
19 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Bob Grover
7 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Matt Dooley
17 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Spencer Gray
33 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Stephen Maluk
12 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Mike Hylinski
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Anthony Smith
23 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Gary MacGraw
22 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Spencer Gray
10 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Matt Dooley
10 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Scott Davidson
14 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Travis Caldwell
8 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Reny Townsend
32 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Bob Grover
19 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Matt Dooley
24 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Gary MacGraw
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Reny Townsend
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Anthony Smith
6 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Travis Caldwell
10 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Scott Davidson
17 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Mike Hylinski
10 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Spencer Gray
1 Jacksonville STXC Matt Dooley
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Dave Reitz
56 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Spencer Gray
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Matt Dooley
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Dave Reitz
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Michael Hlynsky
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Bob Grover
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Michael Hlynsky
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Spencer Gray
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Matt Dooley
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Bob Grover
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Matt Dooley
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Spencer Gray
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Bob Grover
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Michael Hlynsky
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Dave Reitz
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Bob Grover
66 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Dave Reitz
178 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Matt Dooley
272 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Bob Grover
280 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Michael Hlynsky
63 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Spencer Gray
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Michael Hlynsky
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Bob Grover
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Matt Dooley
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Dave Reitz
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Spencer Gray
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Dave Reitz
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Michael Hlynsky
76 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Spencer Gray
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Matt Dooley
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Michael Hlynsky
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Bob Grover
68 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Spencer Gray
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Matt Dooley
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Dave Reitz
12 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Gary MacGraw
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Anthony Smith
10 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Reny Townsend
24 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Travis Caldwell
2 Jacksonville STXC Matt Dooley
3 Ashland 12 Mile Super D Anthony Smith
18 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Stephen Maluk
7 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Scott Davidson
23 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Gary MacGraw
22 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Spencer Gray
9 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Mike Hylinski
17 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Bob Grover
10 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Reny Townsend
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Travis Caldwell
2 Jacksonville STXC Matt Dooley
3 Jacksonville STXC Anthony Smith
35 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Bob Grover
37 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Bob Grover
31 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Bob Grover
188 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Bob Grover
37 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Bob Grover
DNF Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Michael Hlynsky
32 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Bob Grover
1 Jacksonville STXC Matt Dooley
9 Jacksonville STXC Anthony Smith
1 Jacksonville STXC Matt Dooley
10 OBRA TTT Championships Stephen Maluk
10 OBRA TTT Championships Dave Reitz
53 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Dave Reitz
54 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Spencer Gray
10 OBRA TTT Championships Spencer Gray
55 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Stephen Maluk
56 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Mark Krause
10 OBRA TTT Championships Mark Krause
11 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Bob Grover
7 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Travis Caldwell
8 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Anthony Smith
22 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Stephen Maluk
20 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Reny Townsend
16 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Gary MacGraw
12 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Bob Grover
8 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Matt Dooley
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Spencer Gray
15 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Mike Hylinski
26 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Scott Davidson
22 Silverton RR Spencer Gray
14 Silverton RR Bob Grover
15 Silverton RR Bob Grover
5 Spring Thaw DH Anthony Smith
1 Spring Thaw XC Craig Anderson
7 Spring Thaw XC Scott Davidson
24 Spring Thaw XC Michael Hlynsky
9 Spring Thaw XC Shaun Locker
5 Spring Thaw XC Dave Reitz
24 Spring Thaw XC Simon Mendenhall
8 Spring Thaw XC Bob Grover
10 Spring Thaw XC Anthony Smith
8 Spring Thaw XC Matt Dooley
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Spencer Gray
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Travis Caldwell
15 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Bob Grover
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Dave Rietz
9 Table Rock RR Spencer Gray
DNF Table Rock RR Gary MacGraw
8 Table Rock RR Bob Grover
10 Table Rock RR Rebeccah Bieri
6 Table Rock RR Dave Reitz
10 Table Rock RR Stephen Maluk
32 King's Valley RR: Oregon Cup Rebeccah Bieri
33 King's Valley RR Dave Reitz
18 King's Valley RR Spencer Gray
26 King's Valley RR Bob Grover
7 King's Valley RR Rebeccah Bieri
34 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Anthony Smith
8 Southern Oregon TT Series Anthony Smith
3 Southern Oregon TT Series Stephen Maluk
19 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Bob Grover
3 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Stephen Maluk
2 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Dave Reitz
1 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Spencer Gray
1 Southern Oregon TT Series Spencer Gray
2 Southern Oregon TT Series Dave Reitz
4 Southern Oregon TT Series Bob Grover
1 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Spencer Gray
4 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Stephen Maluk
22 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Bob Grover
33 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Anthony Smith
8 Southern Oregon TT Series Anthony Smith
6 Southern Oregon TT Series Bob Grover
3 Southern Oregon TT Series Stephen Maluk
2 Southern Oregon TT Series Dave Reitz
1 Southern Oregon TT Series Spencer Gray
3 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Dave Reitz
1 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial: Combined Spencer Gray
1 Southern Oregon TT Series Spencer Gray
2 Southern Oregon TT Series Dave Reitz
3 Southern Oregon TT Series Stephen Maluk
24 Southern Oregon TT Series Anthony Smith
38 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Anthony Smith
4 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Stephen Maluk
3 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Dave Reitz
1 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Spencer Gray
4 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial: Combined Matt Dooley
3 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial: Combined Stephen Maluk
2 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial: Combined Dave Reitz
1 Southern Oregon TT Series Spencer Gray
1 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial Stephen Maluk
1 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial Dave Reitz
1 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial Spencer Gray
6 Southern Oregon TT Series Anthony Smith
4 Southern Oregon TT Series Stephen Maluk
3 Southern Oregon TT Series Dave Reitz
1 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial Matt Dooley
13 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Spencer Gray
5 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Dave Reitz
DNF Cherry Pie Spencer Gray
DNF Cherry Pie Stephen Maluk