Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles

Event Name
18 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Rebeccah Bieri
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Rebeccah Bieri
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Rebeccah Bieri
2 Brewhaus Cross Reny Townsend
1 Brewhaus Cross Rebeccah Bieri
1 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Rebeccah Bieri
8 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Reny Townsend
1 Brewhaus Cross Rebeccah Bieri
DNF Brewhaus Cross Reny Townsend
1 Brewhaus Cross Rebeccah Bieri
4 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Reny Townsend
14 Champion Thursdays: August Series Standings Rebeccah Bieri
16 Champion Thursdays Anthony Smith
DNF Champion Thursdays Rebeccah Bieri
11 Champion Thursdays Rebeccah Bieri
16 Champion Thursdays Rebeccah Bieri
9 Champion Thursdays Anthony Smith
13 Champion Thursdays Rebeccah Bieri
4 Champion Thursdays Anthony Smith
15 Champion Thursdays Rebeccah Bieri
16 Champion Thursdays Anthony Smith
12 Champion Thursdays Bob Grover
7 High Cascades 100 Bob Grover
35 Baker City Cycling Classic Bob Grover
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Bob Grover
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Bob Grover
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Bob Grover
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Bob Grover
35 Baker City Cycling Classic Bob Grover
12 Champion Thursdays: June Series Standings Bob Grover
2 Humbug Hurry Up MTB XC Bob Grover
9 Champion Thursdays Bob Grover
10 Champion Thursdays Anthony Smith
15 Champion Thursdays Bob Grover
17 Champion Thursdays Rebeccah Bieri
DNF Champion Thursdays Anthony Smith
15 Champion Thursdays Bob Grover
2 Return on the Jedi: XC Bob Grover
19 Champion Thursdays Bob Grover
19 Champion Thursdays Rebeccah Bieri
5 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Rebeccah Bieri
12 Champion Thursdays Rebeccah Bieri
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Bob Grover
27 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Anthony Smith
20 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Bob Grover
10 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Anthony Smith
25 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Bob Grover
10 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Anthony Smith
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Bob Grover
36 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Anthony Smith
1 Cross Revolution Rebeccah Bieri