Camas Bike and Sport

Event Name
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross McKenna McKee
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Mike Reddig
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Dennis Starkey
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Steve Olsen
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Mike Reddig
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery John Napier
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery John Napier
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Joe Kim
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross John Napier
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Melissa Thomsen
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Helene Furst
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Paul Furst
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross David Hankins
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Stefan Furst
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross John Napier
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross William Waring
44 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Edward Knight
33 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Rob Russell
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Ed Fischer
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Terry Hamness
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross John Napier
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Dennis Starkey
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Mike Reddig
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Mike Reddig
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross John Morehead
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross David Hankins
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Steve Olsen
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Paul Furst
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Joe Kim
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Stefan Furst
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Paul Furst
37 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic David Hankins
24 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Stefan Furst
55 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic John Napier
DNF Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Dennis Starkey
19 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic John Napier
41 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Steve Olsen
34 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic David Hankins
28 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Paul Furst
11 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Stefan Furst
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Melissa Thomsen
48 Cross Crusade: Barton Park John Napier
39 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Stefan Furst
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Paul Furst
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park David Hankins
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Stefan Furst
52 Cross Crusade: Barton Park David Hankins
81 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Ed Fischer
64 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Rob Russell
45 Cross Crusade: Barton Park John Napier
42 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Terry Hamness
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Dennis Starkey
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Paul Furst
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park John Napier
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Todd Mobley
5 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Paul Furst
13 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux John Napier
2 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Mike Reddig
2 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux John Napier
15 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux David Hankins
14 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Mike Reddig
13 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Joe Kim
54 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Stefan Furst
59 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield David Hankins
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Stefan Furst
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Terry Hamness
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Rob Russell
69 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield David Hankins
61 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Paul Furst
33 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Dennis Starkey
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield John Napier
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Melissa Thomsen
26 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Paul Furst
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield John Napier
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Dennis Starkey
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Scott Trautman
20 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Jay Swavely
15 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield John Napier
11 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Dennis Starkey
36 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield John Morehead
33 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield David Hankins
22 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Mike Reddig
21 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Steve Olsen
24 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield John Napier
22 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Terry Hamness
19 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Todd Mobley
36 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex David Hankins
30 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex John Napier
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Dennis Starkey
38 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex John Napier
28 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Joe Kim
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Rob Russell
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Terry Hamness
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Dennis Starkey
64 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex David Hankins
13 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Todd Mobley
11 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Steve Olsen
16 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross John Morehead
13 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Jay Swavely
10 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Evan Mobley
2 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross John Napier
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Mike Reddig
DNF Sandy/Boring Corn Cross John Napier
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Terry Hamness
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Rob Russell
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Dennis Starkey
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Dennis Starkey
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 mike meier
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Jay Swavely
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 mike meier
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Jay Swavely
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Paul Furst
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Steve Olsen
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Joe Kim
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Mike Reddig
111 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Chris Nicholas
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Terry Hamness
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Rob Russell
34 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Paul Furst
52 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Joe Kim
50 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Stefan Furst
59 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes David Hankins
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Melissa Thomsen
44 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Evan Mobley
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Paul Furst
73 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes David Hankins
56 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Stefan Furst
26 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes John Napier
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Dennis Starkey
159 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Eric Meier
79 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Ed Fischer
69 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Todd Mobley
43 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Terry Hamness
31 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Rob Russell
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Scott Trautman
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes John Napier
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Dennis Starkey
7 Cross-Word CX Challenge Jay Swavely
2 Cross-Word CX Challenge Jay Swavely
5 Cross-Word CX Challenge Mike Reddig
12 Cross-Word CX Challenge mike meier
23 Cross-Word CX Challenge mike meier
5 Cross-Word CX Challenge Dennis Starkey
2 Cross-Word CX Challenge John Napier
13 Cross-Word CX Challenge David Hankins
8 Cross-Word CX Challenge Mike Reddig
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier Paul Furst
35 Cross Crusade: Rainier Stefan Furst
23 Cross Crusade: Rainier Dennis Starkey
20 Cross Crusade: Rainier John Napier
56 Cross Crusade: Rainier David Hankins
132 Cross Crusade: Rainier Eric Meier
116 Cross Crusade: Rainier mike meier
60 Cross Crusade: Rainier Ed Fischer
43 Cross Crusade: Rainier David Hankins
45 Cross Crusade: Rainier Terry Hamness
30 Cross Crusade: Rainier Robin Yakhour
26 Cross Crusade: Rainier Mike Reddig
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier John Napier
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Dennis Starkey
52 Cross Crusade: Rainier Rob Russell
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Jay Swavely
52 Blind Date at the Dairy John Morehead
135 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Ed Fischer
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy John Napier
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Dennis Starkey
49 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy David Hankins
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Joe Kim
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Rob Russell
53 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Terry Hamness
117 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Todd Mobley
76 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Todd Mobley
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Robin Yakhour
53 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Stefan Furst
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy John Napier
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Dennis Starkey
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Paul Furst
141 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Eric Meier
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX David Hankins
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Jay Swavely
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Jay Swavely
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX David Hankins
40 Battle At Barlow mike meier
44 Battle At Barlow Eric Meier
20 Battle At Barlow John Napier
23 Battle At Barlow Terry Hamness
8 Battle At Barlow Rob Russell
21 Battle At Barlow Dennis Starkey
12 Battle At Barlow John Napier
23 Battle At Barlow David Hankins
9 Battle At Barlow Joe Kim
41 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi David Hankins
38 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi John Napier
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Dennis Starkey
46 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Eric Meier
42 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi mike meier
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Todd Mobley
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Jay Swavely
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi John Napier
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Dennis Starkey
33 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi John Morehead
29 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi David Hankins
24 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Steve Olsen
40 Blind Date at the Dairy David Hankins
46 Blind Date at the Dairy John Morehead
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Todd Mobley
13 Fazio Farms David Hankins
11 Fazio Farms Stefan Furst
15 Fazio Farms David Hankins
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Steve Olsen
24 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Joe Kim
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Mike Reddig
36 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross John Morehead
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Dennis Starkey
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross John Napier
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Rob Russell
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Terry Hamness
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Dennis Starkey
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross John Napier
32 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross David Hankins
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Gina Williams
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Mike Reddig
69 Blind Date at the Dairy Chris Conley
50 Blind Date at the Dairy Todd Mobley
41 Blind Date at the Dairy Chris Nichols
35 Blind Date at the Dairy John Morehead
18 Hood River Double Cross Dennis Starkey
DNF Hood River Double Cross Dennis Starkey
22 Hood River Double Cross David Hankins
17 Hood River Double Cross Stefan Furst
8 Hood River Double Cross John Napier
12 Hood River Double Cross John Napier
2 Hood River Double Cross Rob Russell
11 Hood River Double Cross David Hankins
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Jay Swavely
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross John Napier
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross David Webb
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Rob Russell
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Dennis Starkey
50 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Rob Kennedy
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross John Napier
31 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Dennis Starkey
36 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross David Hankins
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross David Hankins
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Mike Reddig
30 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross John Morehead
5 FAT 55 Mountain Bike Marathon Matthew Huxley
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Dennis Starkey
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race John Napier
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Jay Swavely
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Dennis Starkey
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race John Napier
35 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race David Hankins
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race John Morehead
31 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race David Hankins
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Mike Reddig
68 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Eric Meier
45 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 mike meier
24 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Dennis Starkey
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Jay Swavely
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Joe Kim
39 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 David Hankins
42 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 John Morehead
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Dennis Starkey
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Jay Swavely
8 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Scott Trautman
23 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings David McDonald
20 Tuesday PIR Joe Kim
18 Tuesday PIR Chris Nichols
9 Tuesday PIR David McDonald
14 Tuesday PIR Tim Dorman
37 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Ken Lanehome
21 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Chris Nichols
7 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Melissa Thomsen
1 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Scott Trautman
14 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Dennis Starkey
6 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Chris Conley
3 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Dennis Starkey
4 Tuesday PIR Chris Nichols
8 Tuesday PIR Ken Lanehome
6 Tuesday PIR Chris Nichols
20 Tuesday PIR Tim Dorman
3 Tuesday PIR Scott Trautman
6 Portland Short Track Series Randy Frost
6 Portland Short Track Series Dave Webb
3 Portland Short Track Series Nick Bacon
5 Portland Short Track Series Paul Furst
7 Portland Short Track Series Jarid Schoenlein
13 Portland Short Track Series Tommy Renner
23 Portland Short Track Series Chris Nichols
25 Portland Short Track Series Chris Ellsworth
28 Portland Short Track Series rudy vega
29 Portland Short Track Series Ken Lanehome
6 Portland Short Track Series David Phillips
9 Portland Short Track Series Chris Conley
21 Portland Short Track Series Tony Bacon
25 Portland Short Track Series Mark Person
4 Portland Short Track Series Kaitlyn Wolfe
7 Portland Short Track Series Sarah Arnett
24 Portland Short Track Series Gina Williams
1 Portland Short Track Series William Waring
2 Portland Short Track Series Scott Trautman
6 Portland Short Track Series Dennis Starkey
8 Portland Short Track Series John Napier
29 Portland Short Track Series Edward Knight
3 Portland Short Track Series Marie Klemmer
1 Portland Short Track Series Eric Stotts
9 Portland Short Track Series Matthew Huxley
13 Portland Short Track Series Joe Klemmer
14 Portland Short Track Series Mike Reddig
8 Portland Short Track Series Tim Dorman
17 Portland Short Track Series Terry Hamness
7 Vancouver Criterium Tim Dorman
16 Portland Short Track Series Tony Bacon
16 Portland Short Track Series Joe Klemmer
13 Portland Short Track Series Terry Hamness
11 Portland Short Track Series Matthew Huxley
1 Portland Short Track Series Eric Stotts
2 Portland Short Track Series Melissa Thomsen
27 Portland Short Track Series Edward Knight
14 Portland Short Track Series Ed Fischer
13 Portland Short Track Series John Napier
10 Portland Short Track Series Dennis Starkey
4 Portland Short Track Series William Waring
10 Portland Short Track Series Sarah Arnett
18 Portland Short Track Series Mark Person
8 Portland Short Track Series Billy Waring
5 Portland Short Track Series Dave Webb
2 Portland Short Track Series David Phillips
20 Portland Short Track Series rudy vega
19 Portland Short Track Series Chris Ellsworth
7 Portland Short Track Series John Bacon
5 Portland Short Track Series Nick Bacon
4 Portland Short Track Series Paul Furst
9 Portland Short Track Series Joe Kim
3 Portland Short Track Series Brady Stotts
12 Portland Short Track Series Mike Reddig
11 Portland Short Track Series Tim Dorman
3 Portland Short Track Series Chris Conley
46 High Cascades 100 Jay Swavely
13 Tuesday PIR Tim Dorman
DNF Portland Short Track Series Dennis Starkey
14 Portland Short Track Series Chris Ellsworth
4 Portland Short Track Series Chris Conley
5 Portland Short Track Series David Phillips
2 Portland Short Track Series Sarah Arnett
3 Portland Short Track Series Eric Stotts
15 Portland Short Track Series Terry Hamness
18 Portland Short Track Series Matthew Huxley
24 Portland Short Track Series Joe Klemmer
4 Portland Short Track Series Dave Webb
7 Portland Short Track Series Tim Dorman
9 Portland Short Track Series Joe Kim
12 Portland Short Track Series Mike Reddig
3 Portland Short Track Series William Waring
8 Portland Short Track Series John Napier
23 Portland Short Track Series Edward Knight
2 Portland Short Track Series Melissa Thomsen
19 Portland Short Track Series Jay Swavely
8 Portland Short Track Series John Bacon
6 Portland Short Track Series Paul Furst
4 Portland Short Track Series Nick Bacon
3 Portland Short Track Series Brady Stotts
11 Tuesday PIR Dennis Starkey
1 Portland Short Track Series William Waring
6 Portland Short Track Series Paul Furst
6 Portland Short Track Series Randy Frost
21 Portland Short Track Series Chris Ellsworth
27 Portland Short Track Series rudy vega
13 Portland Short Track Series Joe Kim
5 Portland Short Track Series Chris Conley
14 Portland Short Track Series Mark Person
3 Portland Short Track Series Sarah Arnett
3 Portland Short Track Series Brady Stotts
3 Portland Short Track Series Scott Trautman
9 Portland Short Track Series John Napier
12 Portland Short Track Series Ed Fischer
20 Portland Short Track Series Dennis Starkey
24 Portland Short Track Series Edward Knight
3 Portland Short Track Series Melissa Thomsen
1 Portland Short Track Series Eric Stotts
9 Portland Short Track Series Terry Hamness
11 Portland Short Track Series Matthew Huxley
9 Portland Short Track Series Billy Waring
6 Portland Short Track Series Dave Webb
15 Portland Short Track Series Mike Reddig
26 Monday PIR Scott Trautman
49 Six Hours of Mt Hood Edward Knight
26 Six Hours of Mt Hood Matt Huxley
9 Six Hours of Mt Hood Melissa Thomsen
7 Mt. Tabor Series Todd Mobley
3 Portland Short Track Series Kaitlyn Wolfe
5 Portland Short Track Series Sarah Arnett
1 Portland Short Track Series Melissa Thomsen
3 Portland Short Track Series William Waring
4 Portland Short Track Series Scott Trautman
10 Portland Short Track Series John Napier
16 Portland Short Track Series Dennis Starkey
17 Portland Short Track Series Ed Fischer
28 Portland Short Track Series Edward Knight
5 Portland Short Track Series Eric Stotts
9 Portland Short Track Series Joe Klemmer
28 Portland Short Track Series Terry Hamness
11 Portland Short Track Series Mike Reddig
20 Portland Short Track Series Mark Person
19 Portland Short Track Series Chris Conley
2 Portland Short Track Series Brady Stotts
19 Portland Short Track Series rudy vega
17 Portland Short Track Series Chris Ellsworth
16 Portland Short Track Series Chris Nichols
7 Portland Short Track Series Thomas Tangen
5 Portland Short Track Series Paul Furst
3 Portland Short Track Series Nick Bacon
15 Portland Short Track Series Marcelo Heredia
5 Pickett's Charge XC Joe Kim
1 Pickett's Charge XC Kaitlyn Wolfe
2 Pickett's Charge XC Billy Waring
3 Pickett's Charge XC William Waring
11 Pickett's Charge XC Jay Swavely
DNS Pickett's Charge XC Matthew Huxley
7 Tuesday PIR Tim Dorman
8 Portland Short Track Series Gabriel Heredia
4 Portland Short Track Series Dave Webb
14 Portland Short Track Series Mike Reddig
10 Portland Short Track Series Sean Vergillo
5 Portland Short Track Series Zach Vergillo
25 Portland Short Track Series Matthew Huxley
14 Portland Short Track Series Terry Hamness
8 Portland Short Track Series Joe Klemmer
10 Portland Short Track Series Tim Dorman
6 Monday PIR Robin Yakhour
2 Portland Short Track Series Griffin Heredia
3 Portland Short Track Series Evan Mobley
5 Portland Short Track Series Ben Hunt
3 Portland Short Track Series Nick Bacon
4 Portland Short Track Series Brady Stotts
6 Portland Short Track Series Paul Furst
9 Portland Short Track Series Billy Waring
25 Portland Short Track Series Edward Knight
12 Portland Short Track Series Randy Frost
30 Portland Short Track Series Chris Ellsworth
33 Portland Short Track Series rudy vega
4 Portland Short Track Series Chris Conley
17 Portland Short Track Series Tony Bacon
19 Portland Short Track Series Mark Person
5 Portland Short Track Series Sarah Arnett
2 Portland Short Track Series Melissa Thomsen
18 Portland Short Track Series Gina Williams
20 Portland Short Track Series Holly Snell
2 Portland Short Track Series William Waring
3 Portland Short Track Series Scott Trautman
7 Portland Short Track Series John Napier
15 Portland Short Track Series Dennis Starkey
13 Portland Short Track Series Luke Vergillo
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Joe Klemmer
23 Portland Short Track Series Matthew Huxley
6 Portland Short Track Series Zach Vergillo
10 Portland Short Track Series Billy Waring
7 Portland Short Track Series Dave Webb
10 Portland Short Track Series Griffin Heredia
4 Portland Short Track Series Brady Stotts
6 Portland Short Track Series Paul Furst
8 Portland Short Track Series Tim Dorman
13 Portland Short Track Series Joe Kim
15 Portland Short Track Series Mike Reddig
17 Portland Short Track Series Terry Hamness
10 Portland Short Track Series Joe Klemmer
4 Portland Short Track Series Eric Stotts
10 Portland Short Track Series Sean Vergillo
11 Portland Short Track Series Katina Fischer
28 Portland Short Track Series Edward Knight
18 Portland Short Track Series Ed Fischer
DNF Portland Short Track Series Nick Bacon
16 Portland Short Track Series Dennis Starkey
3 Portland Short Track Series Scott Trautman
2 Portland Short Track Series William Waring
22 Portland Short Track Series Holly Snell
6 Portland Short Track Series Melissa Thomsen
10 Portland Short Track Series Chris Cowley
9 Portland Short Track Series Marcelo Heredia
1 Portland Short Track Series David Phillips
28 Portland Short Track Series rudy vega
7 Portland Short Track Series Randy Frost
17 Portland Short Track Series John Napier
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Jay Swavely
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Joe Klemmer
10 Tuesday PIR David McDonald
13 Tuesday PIR Dennis Starkey
16 Tuesday PIR Tim Dorman
1 Portland Short Track Series Scott Trautman
11 Portland Short Track Series Joe Kim
10 Portland Short Track Series Tim Dorman
3 Portland Short Track Series Dave Webb
6 Portland Short Track Series Billy Waring
3 Portland Short Track Series Zach Vergillo
19 Portland Short Track Series Terry Hamness
16 Portland Short Track Series Matthew Huxley
4 Portland Short Track Series Joe Klemmer
2 Portland Short Track Series Eric Stotts
16 Portland Short Track Series Sean Vergillo
3 Portland Short Track Series Marie Klemmer
25 Portland Short Track Series Edward Knight
19 Portland Short Track Series Ed Fischer
12 Portland Short Track Series John Napier
18 Portland Short Track Series Dennis Starkey
13 Portland Short Track Series Mike Reddig
21 Portland Short Track Series Gina Williams
7 Portland Short Track Series Melissa Thomsen
13 Portland Short Track Series Tony Bacon
8 Portland Short Track Series Marcelo Heredia
2 Portland Short Track Series David Phillips
31 Portland Short Track Series rudy vega
13 Portland Short Track Series Randy Frost
4 Portland Short Track Series Brady Stotts
3 Portland Short Track Series Nick Bacon
7 Portland Short Track Series Evan Mobley
3 Portland Short Track Series William Waring
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Joe Klemmer
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Sean Vergillo
70 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Ed Fischer
4 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Billy Waring
78 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Edward Knight
24 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Joe Klemmer
11 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Sean Vergillo
30 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Matthew Huxley
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Brady Stotts
20 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Tommy Renner
22 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Marcelo Heredia
25 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Kevin Ruge
23 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Ken Lanehome
12 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Dave Webb
17 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Tim Dorman
18 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Mike Reddig
19 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Joe Kim
47 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Flint Churchill
4 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Natalie Renner
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Kadie Renner
58 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Terry Hamness
20 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Scott Trautman
57 Sisters Stampede MTB XC William Waring
42 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Eric Stotts
50 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Chris Nichols
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Sascha Knight
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Joe Klemmer
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Dennis Starkey
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit John Napier
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit John Napier
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Dennis Starkey
8 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Marcelo Heredia
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Joe Klemmer
11 Tuesday PIR David McDonald
27 Tuesday PIR Joe Kim
17 Tuesday PIR Dennis Starkey
7 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Billy Waring
23 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Terry Hamness
9 Cascade Chainbreaker XC William Waring
27 Monday PIR David McDonald
11 Monday PIR Dennis Starkey
7 Coast Hills Classic XC Jay Swavely
31 Monday PIR Joe Kim
13 Monday PIR Dennis Starkey
12 Monday PIR David McDonald
27 Bear Springs Trap XC Flint Churchill
15 Monday PIR David McDonald
11 Monday PIR Chris Nichols
39 Monday PIR Dennis Starkey
26 Monday PIR Dennis Starkey
16 Monday PIR David McDonald
28 Monday PIR Sean Vergillo
12 Monday PIR Zach Vergillo
19 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Chris Nichols
130 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Chris Nichols
8 Dirty Circles Paul Furst
9 Dirty Circles Paul Furst
22 Dirty Circles Joe Kim
16 Dirty Circles Scott Trautman
20 Dirty Circles Stefan Furst
10 Dirty Circles Paul Furst
27 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Joe Kim
10 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Eric Stotts
30 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Ken Lanehome
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Brady Stotts
9 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Katina Fischer
26 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Robert Knapp
22 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Chris Nichols
19 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Flint Churchill
61 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Edward Knight
39 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Terry Hamness
15 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Matthew Huxley
9 Echo Red to Red MTB XC William Waring
20 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Joe Klemmer
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Billy Waring
28 Echo Red to Red MTB XC John Morehead
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Marcelo Heredia
15 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Tim Dorman
14 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Mike Reddig
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC DAVE GLIDE
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Griffin Heredia
5 Jack Frost TT Paul Furst
27 Jack Frost TT Stefan Furst
246 Jack Frost TT: Combined Paul Furst
267 Jack Frost TT: Combined Stefan Furst
2 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings William Waring
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Sean Vergillo
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Joe Klemmer
17 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings David McDonald
16 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Marcelo Heredia
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Jay Swavely
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Sean Vergillo
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Joe Klemmer
22 Monday PIR: Series Standings Dennis Starkey
27 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Dennis Starkey
17 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Tim Dorman
23 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings David McDonald
5 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Eric Stotts
7 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Joe Klemmer
13 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Marcelo Heredia
3 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Scott Trautman
9 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings John Napier
6 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Zach Vergillo
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Dennis Starkey
8 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Billy Waring
7 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Griffin Heredia
8 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Ben Hunt
9 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Evan Mobley
2 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Brady Stotts
3 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Nick Bacon
5 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Paul Furst
8 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Gabriel Heredia
13 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Luke Vergillo
15 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Randy Frost
3 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings David Phillips
12 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Chris Conley
13 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Marcelo Heredia
4 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Kaitlyn Wolfe
6 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Sarah Arnett
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Melissa Thomsen
4 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Dave Webb
13 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Tim Dorman
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings David McDonald
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Joe Klemmer
14 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Mike Reddig
1 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Eric Stotts
14 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Jarid Schoenlein
10 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings John Bacon
6 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Nick Bacon
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Scott Trautman
4 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Paul Furst
3 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Brady Stotts
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Scott Trautman
14 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Joe Kim
13 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Mike Reddig
9 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Tim Dorman
5 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Dave Webb
12 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Kaitlyn Wolfe
3 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Sarah Arnett
5 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings David Phillips
3 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Chris Conley
13 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Randy Frost
14 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Marre Klemmer
2 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Melissa Thomsen
13 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Billy Waring
14 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Dennis Starkey
10 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings John Napier
6 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Scott Trautman
1 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings William Waring
11 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Terry Hamness
12 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Marcelo Heredia
9 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Matthew Huxley