Camas Bike and Sport

Event Name
8 Santa Cross Bruce Avery
7 Santa Cross Josh Napier
3 Winter CX Paul Furst
DNF Winter CX Terry Hamness
11 Winter CX Dennis Starkey
10 Winter CX John Napier
17 Winter CX Mike Reddig
3 Winter CX Mike Reddig
13 Winter CX David Hankins
12 Winter CX Stefan Furst
5 Winter CX Paul Furst
13 Winter CX Stefan Furst
5 Winter CX David Hankins
1 Kruger's Crossing CX Paul Furst
1 Kruger's Crossing CX Korrie McIntyre
14 Kruger's Crossing CX Jacob Hamness
25 Kruger's Crossing CX Stefan Furst
12 Kruger's Crossing CX John Napier
20 Kruger's Crossing CX Terry Hamness
45 Kruger's Crossing CX Mike Reddig
23 Kruger's Crossing CX John Napier
14 Kruger's Crossing CX Dennis Starkey
11 Kruger's Crossing CX Mike Reddig
DNF Kruger's Crossing CX David Hankins
22 Kruger's Crossing CX Stefan Furst
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Paul Furst
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Dennis Starkey
53 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jacob Hamness
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Evan Mobley
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Paul Furst
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park John Napier
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Terry Hamness
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Korrie McIntyre
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Korrie McIntyre
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Evan Mobley
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Paul Furst
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jacob Hamness
62 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Rob Russell
32 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Stefan Furst
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Dennis Starkey
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park John Napier
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park David Hankins
89 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Mike Reddig
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Terry Hamness
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Mike Reddig
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Stefan Furst
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Paul Furst
40 Cross Crusade: Barton Park David Hankins
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Mike Reddig
3 Corvallis Cross Classic Korrie McIntyre
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield John Napier
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Paul Furst
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Paul Furst
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Jacob Hamness
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield David Hankins
36 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Stefan Furst
58 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Jacob Hamness
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Dennis Starkey
33 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Rob Russell
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Drew Trapnell
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Paul Furst
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Stefan Furst
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Terry Hamness
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Mike Reddig
71 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield David Hankins
36 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm John Napier
11 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Paul Furst
DNF OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Jay Swavely
5 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Korrie McIntyre
22 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Dennis Starkey
7 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm David Hankins
6 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Mike Reddig
15 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Mike Reddig
57 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery David Hankins
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery John Napier
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Dennis Starkey
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery David Hankins
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior High School Series Korrie McIntyre
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior High School Series Kaitlyn Wolfe
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Dennis Starkey
93 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jason Hughes
6 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Mike Reddig
2 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Mike Reddig
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Korrie McIntyre
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kaitlyn Wolfe
59 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jason Hughes
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Korrie McIntyre
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kaitlyn Wolfe
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery David Hankins
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery John Napier
33 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Terry Hamness
68 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Jacob Hamness
15 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Kaitlyn Wolfe
18 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Korrie McIntyre
8 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds: High School Junior Series McIntyre Korrie
7 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds: High School Junior Series Wolfe Kaitlyn
14 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds David Hankins
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds John Morehead
51 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Stefan Furst
5 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Dennis Starkey
50 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Dennis Starkey
21 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Paul Furst
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Korrie McIntyre
3 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Kaitlyn Wolfe
11 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Paul Furst
18 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Jacob Hamness
94 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Mike Reddig
50 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Jason Hughes
6 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Terry Hamness
61 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds John Morehead
26 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds David Hankins
13 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Stefan Furst
9 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Paul Furst
23 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Mike Reddig
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Korrie McIntyre
8 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Kaitlyn Wolfe
57 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Jacob Hamness
30 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Paul Furst
45 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Terry Hamness
23 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Stefan Furst
28 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes David Hankins
17 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes David Hankins
55 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Stefan Furst
17 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes John Napier
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Dennis Starkey
32 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Paul Furst
4 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Kaitlyn Wolfe
12 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Paul Furst
22 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Jacob Hamness
97 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Mike Reddig
67 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Ed Fischer
7 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Terry Hamness
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Scott Trautman
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Mike Reddig
78 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Drew Trapnell
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Korrie McIntyre
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Mike Reddig
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Paul Furst
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jacob Hamness
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Paul Furst
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jacob Hamness
53 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Stefan Furst
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose John Napier
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dennis Starkey
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Rob Russell
68 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Mike Reddig
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Terry Hamness
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Mike Reddig
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Stefan Furst
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Paul Furst
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose John Napier
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dennis Starkey
53 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose John Napier
50 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dennis Starkey
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Terry Hamness
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Scott Trautman
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Mike Reddig
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose John Morehead
59 Blind Date at the Dairy Jake Hamnes
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings John Napier
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Scott Trautman
28 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Drew Trapnell
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Drew Trapnell
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Scott Trautman
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Korrie McIntyre
15 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX David Hankins
18 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX John Napier
12 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Dennis Starkey
19 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX John Morehead
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Kaitlyn Wolfe
11 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Paul Furst
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Mike Reddig
10 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX David Hankins
13 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX John Napier
10 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Dennis Starkey
9 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Terry Hamness
15 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Riley Hooks
69 Blind Date at the Dairy Jake Hamnes
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Scott Trautman
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks John Napier
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Scott Trautman
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings John Napier
5 Battle at Barlow Rob Russell
6 Battle at Barlow Mike Reddig
23 Battle at Barlow Dennis Starkey
35 Battle at Barlow John Napier
5 Battle at Barlow Korrie McIntyre
3 Battle at Barlow Kaitlyn Wolfe
5 GPRT: Ninkrossi Terry Hamness
19 GPRT: Ninkrossi John Morehead
6 GPRT: Ninkrossi Mike Reddig
7 GPRT: Ninkrossi David Hankins
14 GPRT: Ninkrossi John Napier
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Kaitlyn Wolfe
6 GPRT: Ninkrossi David Hankins
14 GPRT: Ninkrossi Dennis Starkey
11 GPRT: Ninkrossi John Napier
16 GPRT: Ninkrossi Jay Swavely
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings John Napier
14 GPRT: Zaaldercross John Napier
24 GPRT: Zaaldercross John Morehead
15 GPRT: Zaaldercross David Hankins
10 GPRT: Zaaldercross Mike Reddig
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Rob Russell
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Korrie McIntyre
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Kaitlyn Wolfe
8 GPRT: Zaaldercross Paul Furst
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Dennis Starkey
10 GPRT: Zaaldercross scott troutman
8 GPRT: Zaaldercross David Hankins
15 GPRT: Zaaldercross John Napier
14 GPRT: Zaaldercross Dennis Starkey
19 GPRT: Zaaldercross Terry Hamness
41 GPRT: Zaaldercross Mike Reddig
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings John Napier
10 Hood River Double Cross John Napier
10 Hood River Double Cross John Napier
6 Hood River Double Cross David Hankins
9 Hood River Double Cross David Hankins
17 Hood River Double Cross Dennis Starkey
9 Hood River Double Cross Dennis Starkey
6 Hood River Double Cross Korrie McIntyre
3 Hood River Double Cross Kaitlyn Wolfe
5 Hood River Double Cross Rob Russell
1 Hood River Double Cross Jay Swavely
11 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Mike Reddig
20 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross John Napier
18 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross John Morehead
16 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross David Hankins
23 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Dennis Starkey
26 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Mike Reddig
10 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Rob Russell
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Jay Swavely
7 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross David Hankins
7 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Dennis Starkey
10 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross John Napier
34 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross John Morehead
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings John Napier
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Eric Meza
DNF Fazio Farms John Morehead
13 Fazio Farms Paul Furst
7 Fazio Farms Stefan Furst
2 Fazio Farms Stefan Furst
1 Fazio Farms Paul Furst
10 GPRT: Het Meer Mike Reddig
8 GPRT: Het Meer David Hankins
15 GPRT: Het Meer Dennis Starkey
13 GPRT: Het Meer John Napier
DNF GPRT: Het Meer John Napier
DNF GPRT: Het Meer Dennis Starkey
24 GPRT: Het Meer Terry Hamness
17 GPRT: Het Meer scott troutman
5 GPRT: Het Meer Jay Swavely
23 GPRT: Het Meer Jacob Hamness
23 GPRT: Het Meer John Morehead
4 GPRT: Het Meer Jacob Hamness
15 GPRT: Het Meer David Hankins
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks John Napier
18 GPRT: DDCX 1 Rob Russell
19 GPRT: DDCX 1 John Morehead
9 GPRT: DDCX 1 David Hankins
3 GPRT: DDCX 1 Jay Swavely
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Korrie McIntyre
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Kaitlyn Wolfe
9 GPRT: DDCX 1 David Hankins
34 GPRT: DDCX 1 Dennis Starkey
35 GPRT: DDCX 1 Mike Reddig
8 GPRT: DDCX 1 Mike Reddig
3 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Rob Russell
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Rob Russell
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit David Hankins
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mike Reddig
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit John Napier
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Dennis Starkey
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mike Reddig
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Scott Trautman
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit John Napier
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit David Hankins
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Rob Russell
7 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Rob Russell
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Caleb Whiteley
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Ben Peterson
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Paul Furst
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kaitlyn Wolfe
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Korrie McIntyre
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
34 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Ed Fischer
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings John Napier
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Dennis Starkey
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Mike Reddig
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Dave Webb
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Lainye Heiles
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Natalie Renner
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Sascha Knight
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Korrie McIntyre
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Kaitlyn Wolfe
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Edward Knight
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings David Hankins
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Randy Jacobs
49 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings rudy vega
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Nick Bacon
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Drew Trapnell
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Paul Furst
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Jacob Hamness
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Josh Hughes
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sascha Knight
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Caleb Whiteley
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Riley Hooks
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Billy Waring
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Brady Stotts
40 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Chris Conley
36 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Jeff Digenova
30 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Dennis Starkey
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings John Napier
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Rob Russell
35 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Matt Huxley
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Joe Klemmer
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Terry Hamness
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings William Waring
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Scott Trautman
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Sterling Sobczak
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Eric Stotts
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Scott Trautman
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Eric Stotts
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sterling Sobczak
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mike Reddig
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dave Webb
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Edward Knight
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Hankins
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Randy Jacobs
43 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Erick Taft
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nick Bacon
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Drew Trapnell
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dennis Starkey
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeff Digenova
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC John Napier
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Rob Russell
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dave Webb
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ed Fischer
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC John Napier
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dennis Starkey
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brady Stotts
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Billy Waring
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mike Reddig
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Matt Huxley
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Joe Klemmer
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC John Napier
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ben Peterson
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Josh Hughes
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jacob Hamness
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Riley Hooks
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mike Reddig
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dave Webb
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Hankins
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Edward Knight
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Randy Jacobs
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Chris Ellsworth
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Drew Trapnell
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nick Bacon
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Chris Conley
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Caleb Whiteley
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dennis Starkey
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kaitlyn Wolfe
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Scott Trautman
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Eric Stotts
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sterling Sobczak
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dennis Starkey
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC John Napier
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brady Stotts
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mike Reddig
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Joe Klemmer
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Terry Hamness
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lainye Heiles
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Korrie McIntyre
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Rob Russell
78 High Cascades 100 Zach Vergillo
37 High Cascades 100 Jay Swavely
82 High Cascades 100 Matthew Huxley
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Korrie McIntyre
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Paul Furst
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Terry Hamness
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Riley Hooks
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Caleb Whiteley
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Eric Stotts
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dave Webb
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Edward Knight
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Hankins
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Joe Klemmer
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC rudy vega
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Drew Trapnell
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC John Napier
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Rob Russell
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC John Napier
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brady Stotts
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Randy Jacobs
1 Roundabout Spout XC MTB Kaitlyn Wolfe
1 Roundabout Spout XC MTB Kevin Wolfe
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Bill Waring
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ed Fischer
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Eric Stotts
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Scott Trautman
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC John Napier
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dennis Starkey
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brady Stotts
30 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mike Reddig
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Matt Huxley
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Joe Klemmer
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Terry Hamness
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mike Reddig
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dave Webb
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Hankins
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Randy Jacobs
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Riley Hooks
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ben Peterson
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Josh Hughes
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jacob Hamness
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Paul Furst
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kaitlyn Wolfe
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Natalie Renner
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lainye Heiles
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Rob Russell
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC John Napier
30 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dennis Starkey
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Edward Knight
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Drew Trapnell
23 Monday PIR Scott Trautman
12 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Randy Jacobs
5 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Riley Hooks
DNF Pickett's Charge MTB XC William Waring
6 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Billy Waring
13 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Stefan Furst
13 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Paul Furst
1 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Kaitlyn Wolfe
4 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Mike Reddig
6 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Dennis Starkey
4 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC David Hankins
13 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Jay Swavely
6 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC John Napier
DNF Test of Endurance MTB XC Edward Knight
18 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Tim Dorman
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dave Webb
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Eric Stotts
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Sterling Sobczak
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings William Waring
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Sterling Sobczak
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Terry Hamness
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Matthew Huxley
27 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Randy Frost
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Dennis Starkey
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Rob Russell
27 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings John Napier
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Billy Waring
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Brady Stotts
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Zach Vergillo
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Marre Klemmer
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Riley Hooks
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Griffin Heredia
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Ben Peterson
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Josh Hughes
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Jacob Hamness
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Paul Furst
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Joe Kim
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Drew Trapnell
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Nick Bacon
50 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Erick Taft
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Randy Jacobs
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings David Hankins
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Korrie McIntyre
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Kaitlyn Wolfe
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Sascha Knight
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Natalie Renner
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Lainye Heiles
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Gina Williams
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Dave Webb
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Mike Reddig
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Tim Dorman
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings John Napier
27 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings William Waring
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Dennis Starkey
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Ed Fischer
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Scott Trautman
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Paul Furst
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jacob Hamness
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Josh Hughes
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Riley Hooks
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Bill Waring
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Korrie McIntyre
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Eric Stotts
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sterling Sobczak
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mike Reddig
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kaitlyn Wolfe
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Hankins
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Randy Jacobs
27 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Erick Taft
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nick Bacon
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Joe Kim
35 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Edward Knight
27 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeffrey DiGenova
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dennis Starkey
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC John Napier
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Rob Russell
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ed Fischer
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC John Napier
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dennis Starkey
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Bill Waring
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brady Stotts
37 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mike Reddig
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Joe Klemmer
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Matt Huxley
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Randy Frost
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Terry Hamness
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Scott Trautman
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brady Stotts
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC John Napier
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dennis Starkey
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ed Fischer
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Billy Waring
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Scott Trautman
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC William Waring
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lainye Heiles
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Korrie McIntyre
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Paul Furst
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jacob Hamness
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Edward Knight
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sterling Sobczak
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC John Napier
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Erick Taft
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Joe Kim
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Drew Trapnell
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Hankins
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mike Reddig
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dave Webb
30 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Joe Klemmer
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Randy Frost
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Matthew Huxley
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Terry Hamness
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dennis Starkey
8 Tuesday PIR Tim Dorman
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Joe Klemmer
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Riley Hooks
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ben Peterson
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Josh Hughes
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Randy Frost
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mike Reddig
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dave Webb
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Hankins
39 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC rudy vega
38 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Erick Taft
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Drew Trapnell
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nick Bacon
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Joe Kim
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Phillips
44 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dennis Starkey
42 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Chris Conley
40 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Edward Knight
28 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC John Napier
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Rob Russell
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ed Fischer
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Paul Furst
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Zach Vergillo
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Billy Waring
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jacob Hamness
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Marie Klemmer
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Matthew Huxley
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Terry Hamness
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sterling Sobczak
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC William Waring
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Scott Trautman
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Gina Williams
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lainye Heiles
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sascha Knight
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Korrie McIntyre
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kaitlyn Wolfe
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC John Napier
10 Alsea Falls MTB XC Dennis Starkey
8 Alsea Falls MTB XC Jay Swavely
7 Alsea Falls MTB XC John Napier
7 Alsea Falls MTB XC Rob Russell
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Marie Klemmer
43 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Chris Conley
36 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Phillips
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC John Napier
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dennis Starkey
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC John Napier
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC William Waring
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brady Stotts
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Billy Waring
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Joe Klemmer
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Randy Frost
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Terry Hamness
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sterling Sobczak
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Gina Williams
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lainye Heiles
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Natalie Renner
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sascha Knight
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Joe Kim
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kaitlyn Wolfe
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Paul Furst
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Riley Hooks
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jacob Hamness
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Josh Hughes
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Griffin Heredia
45 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Edward Knight
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC William Waring
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Scott Trautman
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Eric Stotts
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mike Reddig
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Tim Dorman
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dave Webb
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Hankins
42 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC rudy vega
41 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Erick Taft
35 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nick Bacon
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Korrie McIntyre
31 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Scott Trautman
43 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Joe Kim
21 Sister's Stampede MTB XC William Waring
41 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Joe Klemmer
16 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Jay Swavely
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Kaitlyn Wolfe
11 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sascha Knight
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Marie Klemmer
16 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Mike Reddig
11 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Dave Webb
23 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Matt Huxley
9 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Kevin Wolfe
16 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Jeff Digenova
77 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Edward Knight
49 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Terry Hamness
38 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Rob Russell
14 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Billy Waring
39 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Erick Taft
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Dennis Starkey
13 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay David Hankins
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay John Napier
9 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Terry Hamness
10 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB David Hankins
2 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Todd Mobley
DNF Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB rudy vega
3 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Evan Mobley
2 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Mike Reddig
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Dave Webb
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB William Waring
5 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Dennis Starkey
16 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Rob Russell
13 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Randy Frost
2 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Joe Klemmer
2 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Scott Trautman
6 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB John Napier
13 Tuesday PIR Dennis Starkey
7 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Jay Swavely
9 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sterling Sobczak
24 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Terry Hamness
13 Tuesday PIR Tim Dorman
7 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Evan Mobley
6 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Jay Swavely
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Todd Mobley
24 Tuesday PIR Scott Trautman
15 Tuesday PIR Tim Dorman
10 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Tim Dorman
24 Bear Springs: MTB XC Flint Churchill
9 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Tim Dorman
62 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Tim Dorman
2 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Paul Furst
5 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Kevin Wolfe
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Kaitlyn Wolfe
5 Tuesday PIR Tim Dorman
18 Tuesday PIR Joe Kim
39 Monday PIR Scott Trautman
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Joe Kim
17 Dirty Circles 3 mike meier
23 Dirty Circles 2 mike meier
DQ Dirty Circles 2 Paul Furst
18 Dirty Circles 2 Stefan Furst
11 Dirty Circles 2 Tim Dorman
26 Dirty Circles Tim Dorman
28 Dirty Circles mike meier
40 Dirty Circles Stefan Furst
27 Dirty Circles 1 Tim Dorman
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC William Waring
15 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Jay Swavely
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Billy Waring
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Matt Huxley
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Brady Stotts
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Erick Taft
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Drew Trapnell
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Mike Reddig
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Dave Webb
14 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Joe Kim
35 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Edward Knight
28 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Flint Churchill
17 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Terry Hamness
10 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Eric Stotts
214 Jack Frost TT: Combined Paul Furst
98 Jack Frost TT: Combined Tim Dorman
207 Jack Frost TT: Combined Stefan Furst
236 Jack Frost TT: Combined Mike Reddig
22 Jack Frost TT Tim Dorman
29 Jack Frost TT Mike Reddig
4 Jack Frost TT Paul Furst
21 Jack Frost TT Stefan Furst