Camas Bike and Sport

Event Name
15 Tuesday Night PIR Paul Furst
1 Portland Short Track Series Sascha Knight
4 Portland Short Track Series Aleena Knight
9 Portland Short Track Series Timothy Whiteley
7 Portland Short Track Series Roy Velardi
5 Portland Short Track Series Duff Linde
4 Portland Short Track Series Caleb Whiteley
10 Portland Short Track Series Jacob Hamness
27 Portland Short Track Series Ed Fischer
DNF Portland Short Track Series Tim Dorman
11 Portland Short Track Series Mike Reddig
8 Portland Short Track Series Joe Kim
6 Portland Short Track Series Chris Conley
24 Portland Short Track Series Erick Taft
24 Portland Short Track Series Aaron Spatz
4 Portland Short Track Series David Hankins
11 Portland Short Track Series Sterling Sobczak
33 Portland Short Track Series Edward Knight
12 Portland Short Track Series Joe Klemmer
5 Portland Short Track Series Mike Hamness
13 Portland Short Track Series William Waring
8 Portland Short Track Series Scott Trautman
4 Portland Short Track Series Terry Hamness
5 Portland Short Track Series Paul Furst
18 Tuesday Night PIR Paul Furst
9 Portland Short Track Series Sterling Sobczak
42 Portland Short Track Series Edward Knight
41 Portland Short Track Series Mike Reddig
26 Portland Short Track Series Randy Frost
19 Portland Short Track Series Joe Klemmer
7 Portland Short Track Series Mike Hamness
13 Portland Short Track Series William Waring
5 Portland Short Track Series Terry Hamness
4 Portland Short Track Series Scott Trautman
6 Portland Short Track Series Paul Furst
6 Portland Short Track Series David Hankins
16 Portland Short Track Series randy jacobs
9 Portland Short Track Series Mike Reddig
7 Portland Short Track Series Chris Conley
6 Portland Short Track Series Joe Kim
30 Portland Short Track Series Erick Taft
4 Portland Short Track Series Aleena Knight
8 Portland Short Track Series Roy Velardi
5 Portland Short Track Series Duff Linde
5 Portland Short Track Series Benjamin Tai
3 Portland Short Track Series Jacob Hamness
1 Skibowl Classic XC Sascha Knight
1 Skibowl Classic XC todd knoeppel
2 Skibowl Classic XC David Hankins
8 Skibowl Classic XC randy jacobs
2 Skibowl Classic XC William Waring
11 Skibowl Classic XC Erick Taft
10 Skibowl Classic XC Edward Knight
6 Portland Short Track Series Roy Velardi
10 Portland Short Track Series Benjamin Tai
3 Portland Short Track Series Jacob Hamness
DNF Portland Short Track Series Chris Conley
7 Portland Short Track Series Joe Kim
25 Portland Short Track Series Erick Taft
4 Portland Short Track Series David Hankins
15 Portland Short Track Series Sterling Sobczak
29 Portland Short Track Series Edward Knight
12 Portland Short Track Series Joe Klemmer
3 Portland Short Track Series Mike Hamness
7 Portland Short Track Series Terry Hamness
5 Portland Short Track Series Scott Trautman
4 Portland Short Track Series Paul Furst
11 Portland Short Track Series Sterling Sobczak
DNF Portland Short Track Series Mike Reddig
44 Portland Short Track Series Edward Knight
29 Portland Short Track Series Randy Frost
14 Portland Short Track Series Joe Klemmer
10 Portland Short Track Series Mike Hamness
8 Portland Short Track Series Terry Hamness
7 Portland Short Track Series Scott Trautman
8 Portland Short Track Series Joe Kim
7 Portland Short Track Series Mike Reddig
6 Portland Short Track Series Chris Conley
24 Portland Short Track Series Erick Taft
5 Portland Short Track Series David Hankins
6 Portland Short Track Series Roy Velardi
3 Portland Short Track Series Duff Linde
9 Portland Short Track Series Benjamin Tai
3 Portland Short Track Series Jacob Hamness
23 Sisters Stampede Ryan Moore
22 Sisters Stampede Joe Kim
27 Sisters Stampede randy jacobs
6 Sisters Stampede William Waring
53 Sisters Stampede Erick Taft
37 Sisters Stampede Ed Fischer
19 Sisters Stampede Terry Hamness
4 Sisters Stampede Patty Barnard
9 Sisters Stampede Duff Linde
8 Sisters Stampede Roy Velardi
5 Sisters Stampede todd knoeppel
4 Sisters Stampede Will Barnard
28 Sisters Stampede Benjamin Tai
26 Sisters Stampede Ethan Moen
14 Sisters Stampede Jacob Hamness
1 Sisters Stampede Sascha Knight
5 Sisters Stampede Aleena Knight
27 Sisters Stampede randy jacobs
6 Sisters Stampede William Waring
53 Sisters Stampede Erick Taft
37 Sisters Stampede Ed Fischer
19 Sisters Stampede Terry Hamness
4 Sisters Stampede Patty Barnard
9 Sisters Stampede Duff Linde
8 Sisters Stampede Roy Velardi
5 Sisters Stampede todd knoeppel
4 Sisters Stampede Will Barnard
28 Sisters Stampede Benjamin Tai
26 Sisters Stampede Ethan Moen
14 Sisters Stampede Jacob Hamness
1 Sisters Stampede Sascha Knight
5 Sisters Stampede Aleena Knight
26 Tuesday Night PIR Scott Trautman
5 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Aleena Knight
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Sascha Knight
16 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Ethan Moen
14 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Benjamin Tai
27 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Erick Taft
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Sascha Knight
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Aleena Knight
8 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Benjamin Tai
5 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Jacob Hamness
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race William Waring
13 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Erick Taft
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Terry Hamness
8 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Mike Reddig
2 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Scott Trautman
5 Bear Springs Trap William Waring
27 Bear Springs Trap Erick Taft
9 Bear Springs Trap Terry Hamness
2 Bear Springs Trap Sascha Knight
1 Bear Springs Trap Aleena Knight
4 Bear Springs Trap Jacob Hamness
2 30th Annual Mudslinger Sascha Knight
3 30th Annual Mudslinger Aleena Knight
24 30th Annual Mudslinger Ethan Moen
22 30th Annual Mudslinger Benjamin Tai
7 30th Annual Mudslinger Jacob Hamness
3 30th Annual Mudslinger todd knoeppel
4 30th Annual Mudslinger William Waring
21 30th Annual Mudslinger Erick Taft
2 30th Annual Mudslinger Terry Hamness
4 30th Annual Mudslinger William Waring
21 30th Annual Mudslinger Erick Taft
2 30th Annual Mudslinger Terry Hamness
11 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Mike Reddig
18 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Joe Kim
11 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Ryan Moore
2 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Aleena Knight
1 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Sascha Knight
4 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Jacob Hamness
25 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race randy jacobs
11 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race William Waring
23 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Erick Taft
12 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race STEPHEN COLLETT
7 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Terry Hamness
14 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Billy Waring
1 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Paul Furst
11 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Edward Knight
48 Piece of Cake Road Race Stefan Furst
23 Piece of Cake Road Race Paul Furst
86 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Paul Furst
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Stefan Furst
15 Jack Frost Time Trial Paul Furst