Camas Bike and Sport

Event Name
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Paul Furst
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Ethan Moen
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Benjamin Tai
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Ethan Moen
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Benjamin Tai
DQ River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Stefan Furst
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Scott Trautman
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Mike Hamness
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Terry Hamness
59 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Erick Taft
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Stefan Furst
9 CrossWord CX Challenge John Morehead
20 CrossWord CX Challenge Mike Reddic
7 CrossWord CX Challenge Mike Reddig
56 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Paul Furst
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Stefan Furst
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Scott Trautman
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Paul Furst
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Paul Furst
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Jacob Hamness
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Jacob Hamness
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Mike Hamness
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Terry Hamness
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Erick Taft
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks John Morehead
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Stefan Furst
4 GPCM: Washougal CX Paul Furst
7 GPCM: Washougal CX Ethan Moen
4 GPCM: Washougal CX Benjamin Tai
21 GPCM: Washougal CX Ethan Moen
6 GPCM: Washougal CX Benjamin Tai
14 GPCM: Washougal CX John Morehead
13 GPCM: Washougal CX Ed Fischer
5 GPCM: Washougal CX Mike Reddig
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Erick Taft
9 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Scott Trautman
34 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Erick Taft
12 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Mike Hamness
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Paul Furst
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Jacob Hamness
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Jacob Hamness
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Stefan Furst
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Scott Trautman
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Mike Hamness
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Terry Hamness
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Erick Taft
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Stefan Furst
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Mike Reddig
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Ethan Moen
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Jacob Hamness
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Benjamin Tai
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Ethan Moen
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Jacob Hamness
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Benjamin Tai
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Paul Furst
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Paul Furst
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Scott Trautman
58 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Mike Hamness
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Terry Hamness
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Erick Taft
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 John Morehead
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Mike Reddig
44 Blind Date at the Dairy Erick Taft
6 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Scott Trautman
31 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Erick Taft
11 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Mike Hamness
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Mike Hamness
43 Portland Trophy Cup Mike Reddig
4 Cross on the Mountain Stefan Furst
2 Cross on the Mountain Paul Furst
10 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Paul Furst
20 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Ethan Moen
13 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Benjamin Tai
54 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Ethan Moen
21 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Benjamin Tai
8 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Scott Trautman
7 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Terry Hamness
8 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Mike Reddig
6 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Scott Trautman
6 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Mike Hamness
5 Battle at Barlow Stefan Furst
16 Battle at Barlow Mike Hamness
11 Battle at Barlow Paul Furst
9 GPCM: NINKROSSI Paul Furst
11 GPCM: NINKROSSI Jacob Hamness
10 GPCM: NINKROSSI Benjamin Tai
21 GPCM: NINKROSSI Jacob Hamness
18 GPCM: NINKROSSI Benjamin Tai
30 GPCM: NINKROSSI Mike Hamness
22 GPCM: NINKROSSI Terry Hamness
23 GPCM: NINKROSSI Erick Taft
10 GPCM: NINKROSSI David Hankins
2 Portland Trophy Cup Scott Trautman
5 Portland Trophy Cup Mike Hamness
5 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Scott Trautman
5 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Mike Hamness
5 Portland Trophy Cup Scott Trautman
22 GPCM: Zaaldercross Ethan Moen
16 GPCM: Zaaldercross Jacob Hamness
55 GPCM: Zaaldercross Ethan Moen
37 GPCM: Zaaldercross Jacob Hamness
1 GPCM: Zaaldercross Paul Furst
28 GPCM: Zaaldercross Scott Trautman
8 GPCM: Zaaldercross Terry Hamness
10 GPCM: Zaaldercross David Hankins
8 GPCM: Zaaldercross Mike Reddig
9 Portland Trophy Cup Scott Trautman
34 Portland Trophy Cup Erick Taft
12 Portland Trophy Cup Mike Hamness
5 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Mike Hamness
5 Portland Trophy Cup Mike Hamness
4 Corn Cross 1 Mike Reddig
2 Corn Cross 1 Stefan Furst
1 Corn Cross 1 Scott Trautman
9 Corn Cross 1 Terry Hamness
8 Corn Cross 1 Mike Hamness
9 Corn Cross 1 Jacob Hamness
23 Corn Cross 1 Jacob Hamness
4 Corn Cross 1 Paul Furst
28 GPCM: Het Meer CX Mike Hamness
1 GPCM: Het Meer CX Paul Furst
11 GPCM: Het Meer CX Ethan Moen
8 GPCM: Het Meer CX Benjamin Tai
34 GPCM: Het Meer CX Ethan Moen
11 GPCM: Het Meer CX Benjamin Tai
6 GPCM: Het Meer CX Mike Reddig
26 GPCM: DDCX Paul Furst
10 GPCM: DDCX Ethan Moen
7 GPCM: DDCX Jacob Hamness
6 GPCM: DDCX Benjamin Tai
30 GPCM: DDCX Ethan Moen
15 GPCM: DDCX Jacob Hamness
14 GPCM: DDCX Benjamin Tai
17 GPCM: DDCX Scott Trautman
36 GPCM: DDCX Mike Hamness
21 GPCM: DDCX Terry Hamness
16 GPCM: DDCX John Morehead
8 GPCM: DDCX David Hankins
9 GPCM: DDCX Mike Reddig
37 Portland Short Track Series Mike Reddig
34 Portland Short Track Series Edward Knight
25 Portland Short Track Series Randy Frost
2 Portland Short Track Series Mike Hamness
17 Portland Short Track Series Brady Stotts
3 Portland Short Track Series Paul Furst
6 Portland Short Track Series Scott Trautman
2 Portland Short Track Series Terry Hamness
30 Portland Short Track Series Ed Fischer
20 Portland Short Track Series David Webb
13 Portland Short Track Series Mike Reddig
10 Portland Short Track Series Joe Kim
9 Portland Short Track Series Chris Conley
30 Portland Short Track Series Aaron Spatz
3 Portland Short Track Series David Hankins
19 Portland Short Track Series randy jacobs
1 Portland Short Track Series Sascha Knight
4 Portland Short Track Series Aleena Knight
13 Portland Short Track Series Mike Meier
8 Portland Short Track Series Roy Velardi
1 Portland Short Track Series Duff Linde
6 Portland Short Track Series Benjamin Tai
2 Portland Short Track Series Caleb Whiteley
4 Portland Short Track Series Jacob Hamness
14 Portland Short Track Series Sterling Sobczak
33 Portland Short Track Series Edward Knight
12 Portland Short Track Series Joe Klemmer
5 Portland Short Track Series Mike Hamness
4 Portland Short Track Series Terry Hamness
5 Portland Short Track Series Paul Furst
25 Portland Short Track Series Ed Fischer
11 Portland Short Track Series David Webb
10 Portland Short Track Series Mike Reddig
8 Portland Short Track Series Joe Kim
17 Portland Short Track Series Aaron Spatz
4 Portland Short Track Series David Hankins
1 Portland Short Track Series Sascha Knight
3 Portland Short Track Series Aleena Knight
7 Portland Short Track Series Roy Velardi
3 Portland Short Track Series Duff Linde
5 Portland Short Track Series Benjamin Tai
3 Portland Short Track Series Caleb Whiteley
3 Portland Short Track Series Jacob Hamness
10 Portland Short Track Series Sterling Sobczak
30 Portland Short Track Series Edward Knight
14 Portland Short Track Series Joe Klemmer
3 Portland Short Track Series Mike Hamness
11 Portland Short Track Series William Waring
2 Portland Short Track Series Terry Hamness
1 Portland Short Track Series Scott Trautman
8 Portland Short Track Series Paul Furst
11 Portland Short Track Series David Webb
8 Portland Short Track Series Tim Dorman
7 Portland Short Track Series Joe Kim
5 Portland Short Track Series David Hankins
1 Portland Short Track Series Sascha Knight
4 Portland Short Track Series Aleena Knight
9 Portland Short Track Series Timothy Whiteley
5 Portland Short Track Series Roy Velardi
3 Portland Short Track Series Duff Linde
5 Portland Short Track Series Benjamin Tai
2 Portland Short Track Series Caleb Whiteley
4 Portland Short Track Series Jacob Hamness
59 High Cascades 100 Terry Hamness
36 High Cascades 100 William Waring
11 Portland Short Track Series Sterling Sobczak
31 Portland Short Track Series Edward Knight
3 Portland Short Track Series Mike Hamness
8 Portland Short Track Series Terry Hamness
3 Portland Short Track Series Scott Trautman
5 Portland Short Track Series Paul Furst
1 Portland Short Track Series Sascha Knight
10 Portland Short Track Series Timothy Whiteley
8 Portland Short Track Series Roy Velardi
2 Portland Short Track Series Duff Linde
4 Portland Short Track Series Benjamin Tai
2 Portland Short Track Series Caleb Whiteley
4 Portland Short Track Series Jacob Hamness
9 Portland Short Track Series Joe Kim
8 Portland Short Track Series David Webb
6 Portland Short Track Series Mike Reddig
5 Portland Short Track Series Tim Dorman
34 Portland Short Track Series Erick Taft
3 Portland Short Track Series David Hankins
9 Six Hours of Mt Hood Stefan Furst
9 Six Hours of Mt Hood Erick Taft
44 Six Hours of Mt Hood Mike Reddig
12 Six Hours of Mt Hood Paul Furst
12 Six Hours of Mt Hood David Hankins
16 Tuesday Night PIR Paul Furst
1 Portland Short Track Series Sascha Knight
4 Portland Short Track Series Aleena Knight
9 Portland Short Track Series Timothy Whiteley
7 Portland Short Track Series Roy Velardi
5 Portland Short Track Series Duff Linde
4 Portland Short Track Series Caleb Whiteley
10 Portland Short Track Series Jacob Hamness
27 Portland Short Track Series Ed Fischer
DNF Portland Short Track Series Tim Dorman
11 Portland Short Track Series Mike Reddig
8 Portland Short Track Series Joe Kim
6 Portland Short Track Series Chris Conley
24 Portland Short Track Series Erick Taft
24 Portland Short Track Series Aaron Spatz
4 Portland Short Track Series David Hankins
11 Portland Short Track Series Sterling Sobczak
33 Portland Short Track Series Edward Knight
12 Portland Short Track Series Joe Klemmer
5 Portland Short Track Series Mike Hamness
13 Portland Short Track Series William Waring
8 Portland Short Track Series Scott Trautman
4 Portland Short Track Series Terry Hamness
5 Portland Short Track Series Paul Furst
18 Tuesday Night PIR Paul Furst
9 Portland Short Track Series Sterling Sobczak
42 Portland Short Track Series Edward Knight
41 Portland Short Track Series Mike Reddig
26 Portland Short Track Series Randy Frost
19 Portland Short Track Series Joe Klemmer
7 Portland Short Track Series Mike Hamness
13 Portland Short Track Series William Waring
5 Portland Short Track Series Terry Hamness
4 Portland Short Track Series Scott Trautman
6 Portland Short Track Series Paul Furst
6 Portland Short Track Series David Hankins
16 Portland Short Track Series randy jacobs
9 Portland Short Track Series Mike Reddig
7 Portland Short Track Series Chris Conley
6 Portland Short Track Series Joe Kim
30 Portland Short Track Series Erick Taft
4 Portland Short Track Series Aleena Knight
8 Portland Short Track Series Roy Velardi
5 Portland Short Track Series Duff Linde
5 Portland Short Track Series Benjamin Tai
3 Portland Short Track Series Jacob Hamness
1 Skibowl Classic XC Sascha Knight
1 Skibowl Classic XC todd knoeppel
2 Skibowl Classic XC David Hankins
8 Skibowl Classic XC randy jacobs
2 Skibowl Classic XC William Waring
11 Skibowl Classic XC Erick Taft
10 Skibowl Classic XC Edward Knight
6 Portland Short Track Series Roy Velardi
10 Portland Short Track Series Benjamin Tai
3 Portland Short Track Series Jacob Hamness
DNF Portland Short Track Series Chris Conley
7 Portland Short Track Series Joe Kim
25 Portland Short Track Series Erick Taft
4 Portland Short Track Series David Hankins
15 Portland Short Track Series Sterling Sobczak
29 Portland Short Track Series Edward Knight
12 Portland Short Track Series Joe Klemmer
3 Portland Short Track Series Mike Hamness
7 Portland Short Track Series Terry Hamness
5 Portland Short Track Series Scott Trautman
4 Portland Short Track Series Paul Furst
11 Portland Short Track Series Sterling Sobczak
DNF Portland Short Track Series Mike Reddig
44 Portland Short Track Series Edward Knight
29 Portland Short Track Series Randy Frost
14 Portland Short Track Series Joe Klemmer
10 Portland Short Track Series Mike Hamness
8 Portland Short Track Series Terry Hamness
7 Portland Short Track Series Scott Trautman
8 Portland Short Track Series Joe Kim
7 Portland Short Track Series Mike Reddig
6 Portland Short Track Series Chris Conley
24 Portland Short Track Series Erick Taft
5 Portland Short Track Series David Hankins
6 Portland Short Track Series Roy Velardi
3 Portland Short Track Series Duff Linde
9 Portland Short Track Series Benjamin Tai
3 Portland Short Track Series Jacob Hamness
23 Sisters Stampede Ryan Moore
22 Sisters Stampede Joe Kim
27 Sisters Stampede randy jacobs
6 Sisters Stampede William Waring
53 Sisters Stampede Erick Taft
37 Sisters Stampede Ed Fischer
19 Sisters Stampede Terry Hamness
4 Sisters Stampede Patty Barnard
9 Sisters Stampede Duff Linde
8 Sisters Stampede Roy Velardi
5 Sisters Stampede todd knoeppel
4 Sisters Stampede Will Barnard
28 Sisters Stampede Benjamin Tai
26 Sisters Stampede Ethan Moen
14 Sisters Stampede Jacob Hamness
1 Sisters Stampede Sascha Knight
5 Sisters Stampede Aleena Knight
27 Sisters Stampede randy jacobs
6 Sisters Stampede William Waring
53 Sisters Stampede Erick Taft
37 Sisters Stampede Ed Fischer
19 Sisters Stampede Terry Hamness
4 Sisters Stampede Patty Barnard
9 Sisters Stampede Duff Linde
8 Sisters Stampede Roy Velardi
5 Sisters Stampede todd knoeppel
4 Sisters Stampede Will Barnard
28 Sisters Stampede Benjamin Tai
26 Sisters Stampede Ethan Moen
14 Sisters Stampede Jacob Hamness
1 Sisters Stampede Sascha Knight
5 Sisters Stampede Aleena Knight
26 Tuesday Night PIR Scott Trautman
5 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Aleena Knight
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Sascha Knight
16 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Ethan Moen
14 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Benjamin Tai
27 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Erick Taft
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Sascha Knight
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Aleena Knight
8 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Benjamin Tai
5 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Jacob Hamness
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race William Waring
13 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Erick Taft
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Terry Hamness
8 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Mike Reddig
2 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Scott Trautman
5 Bear Springs Trap William Waring
27 Bear Springs Trap Erick Taft
9 Bear Springs Trap Terry Hamness
2 Bear Springs Trap Sascha Knight
1 Bear Springs Trap Aleena Knight
4 Bear Springs Trap Jacob Hamness
2 30th Annual Mudslinger Sascha Knight
3 30th Annual Mudslinger Aleena Knight
24 30th Annual Mudslinger Ethan Moen
22 30th Annual Mudslinger Benjamin Tai
7 30th Annual Mudslinger Jacob Hamness
3 30th Annual Mudslinger todd knoeppel
4 30th Annual Mudslinger William Waring
21 30th Annual Mudslinger Erick Taft
2 30th Annual Mudslinger Terry Hamness
4 30th Annual Mudslinger William Waring
21 30th Annual Mudslinger Erick Taft
2 30th Annual Mudslinger Terry Hamness
11 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Mike Reddig
18 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Joe Kim
11 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Ryan Moore
2 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Aleena Knight
1 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Sascha Knight
4 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Jacob Hamness
25 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race randy jacobs
11 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race William Waring
23 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Erick Taft
12 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race STEPHEN COLLETT
7 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Terry Hamness
14 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Billy Waring
1 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Paul Furst
11 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Edward Knight
48 Piece of Cake Road Race Stefan Furst
23 Piece of Cake Road Race Paul Furst
86 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Paul Furst
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Stefan Furst
15 Jack Frost Time Trial Paul Furst