Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi

Event Name
9 Portland Short Track Series John Napier
4 Portland Short Track Series Scott Trautman
4 Portland Short Track Series Sterling Sobczak
11 Portland Short Track Series Mike Reddig
4 Portland Short Track Series Dave Webb
19 Portland Short Track Series D. Mike Collins
17 Portland Short Track Series Erick Taft
6 Portland Short Track Series David Hankins
2 Portland Short Track Series Edward Knight
37 Portland Short Track Series Rob Moog
11 Portland Short Track Series Drew Trapnell
26 Portland Short Track Series David Phillips
25 Portland Short Track Series Rob Russell
12 Portland Short Track Series Mitchell Fies
18 Portland Short Track Series Ed Fischer
2 Portland Short Track Series Terry Hamness
16 Portland Short Track Series John Napier
19 Portland Short Track Series Paul Furst
5 Portland Short Track Series Brady Stotts
18 Portland Short Track Series Joe Klemmer
2 Portland Short Track Series Paige Edwards
4 Portland Short Track Series Caleb Whiteley
2 Portland Short Track Series Paul Furst
15 Portland Short Track Series Jackson Murphy
14 Portland Short Track Series Jacob Hamness
13 Portland Short Track Series Lucas Fies
24 Portland Short Track Series Randy Jacobs
19 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Paul Furst
13 Portland Short Track Series Lucas Fies
12 Portland Short Track Series Carter Hanley
DNF Portland Short Track Series Mitchell Fies
1 Portland Short Track Series Paul Furst
7 Portland Short Track Series Jacob Hamness
10 Portland Short Track Series John Napier
4 Portland Short Track Series Scott Trautman
3 Portland Short Track Series Sterling Sobczak
6 Portland Short Track Series Mike Reddig
2 Portland Short Track Series Dave Webb
DNF Portland Short Track Series D. Mike Collins
19 Portland Short Track Series Erick Taft
6 Portland Short Track Series Bruce Avery
5 Portland Short Track Series Edward Knight
4 Portland Short Track Series David Hankins
3 Portland Short Track Series Riley Hooks
21 Portland Short Track Series Chris Ellsworth
12 Portland Short Track Series Drew Trapnell
20 Portland Short Track Series David Phillips
13 Portland Short Track Series Rob Russell
2 Portland Short Track Series Terry Hamness
14 Portland Short Track Series John Napier
12 Portland Short Track Series Jason Hughes
6 Portland Short Track Series Paul Furst
2 Portland Short Track Series Brady Stotts
17 Portland Short Track Series Joe Klemmer
14 Portland Short Track Series Kristi Russell
2 Portland Short Track Series Paige Edwards
5 Portland Short Track Series Caleb Whiteley
22 Portland Short Track Series Rob Moog
7 High Cascades 100 Sean Vergillo
29 Portland Short Track Series Rob Moog
9 Portland Short Track Series Jackson Murphy
4 Portland Short Track Series Mitchell Fies
6 Portland Short Track Series Jacob Hamness
16 Portland Short Track Series Jason Hughes
9 Portland Short Track Series Dennis Starkey
10 Portland Short Track Series Brady Stotts
10 Portland Short Track Series Chris Conley
4 Portland Short Track Series Mike Reddig
3 Portland Short Track Series Dave Webb
DNF Portland Short Track Series Dennis Collins
14 Portland Short Track Series Erick Taft
4 Portland Short Track Series Edward Knight
3 Portland Short Track Series David Hankins
2 Portland Short Track Series Paul Furst
28 Portland Short Track Series Chris Ellsworth
24 Portland Short Track Series David Phillips
20 Portland Short Track Series Rob Russell
13 Portland Short Track Series Ed Fischer
1 Portland Short Track Series Terry Hamness
3 Portland Short Track Series Scott Trautman
5 Portland Short Track Series Sterling Sobczak
13 Portland Short Track Series Kristi Russell
2 Portland Short Track Series Paige Edwards
6 Portland Short Track Series Caleb Whiteley
4 Portland Short Track Series Riley Hooks
7 Portland Short Track Series Lucas Fies
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Paul Furst
7 Portland Short Track Series Ed Fischer
3 Portland Short Track Series Terry Hamness
7 Portland Short Track Series Jacob Hamness
10 Portland Short Track Series Bryce Bennett
7 Portland Short Track Series John Napier
4 Portland Short Track Series Scott Trautman
3 Portland Short Track Series Sterling Sobczak
8 Portland Short Track Series Chris Conley
6 Portland Short Track Series Mike Reddig
19 Portland Short Track Series Erick Taft
9 Portland Short Track Series Edward Knight
7 Portland Short Track Series Bruce Avery
6 Portland Short Track Series David Hankins
12 Portland Short Track Series Drew Trapnell
DNF Portland Short Track Series David Phillips
12 Portland Short Track Series Rob Russell
3 Portland Short Track Series Paul Furst
4 Portland Short Track Series Riley Hooks
14 Portland Short Track Series Jason Hughes
7 Portland Short Track Series Dennis Starkey
4 Portland Short Track Series Brady Stotts
14 Portland Short Track Series Kristi Russell
1 Portland Short Track Series Paige Edwards
5 Pickett's Charge Riley Hooks
3 Six Hours of Mt. Hood John Napier
7 Pickett's Charge Eric Stotts
2 Pickett's Charge Brady Stotts
16 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Stefan Furst
16 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Paul Furst
17 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Mike Reddig
17 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Erick Taft
16 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Chris Conley
9 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Ed Fischer
9 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Randy Jacobs
3 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Dennis Starkey
3 Portland Short Track Series Riley Hooks
5 Portland Short Track Series Caleb Whiteley
10 Portland Short Track Series Carter Hanley
1 Portland Short Track Series Paul Furst
11 Portland Short Track Series John Napier
9 Portland Short Track Series Dennis Starkey
5 Portland Short Track Series Sterling Sobczak
7 Portland Short Track Series Chris Conley
5 Portland Short Track Series Dave Webb
23 Portland Short Track Series Erick Taft
10 Portland Short Track Series Bruce Avery
3 Portland Short Track Series David Hankins
1 Portland Short Track Series Edward Knight
26 Portland Short Track Series Chris Ellsworth
19 Portland Short Track Series Joe Kim
10 Portland Short Track Series Drew Trapnell
25 Portland Short Track Series Rob Russell
11 Portland Short Track Series Ed Fischer
5 Portland Short Track Series Terry Hamness
18 Portland Short Track Series John Napier
9 Portland Short Track Series Dennis Starkey
3 Portland Short Track Series Brady Stotts
19 Portland Short Track Series Joe Klemmer
DNF Portland Short Track Series Kristi Johansen
11 Portland Short Track Series Kristi Russell
4 Portland Short Track Series Paige Edwards
17 Portland Short Track Series Kristi Russell
4 Portland Short Track Series Jacob Hamness
5 Portland Short Track Series Trent Knoeppel
6 Portland Short Track Series Carter Hanley
6 Portland Short Track Series Sterling Sobczak
13 Portland Short Track Series John Napier
10 Portland Short Track Series Dennis Starkey
9 Portland Short Track Series Paul Furst
4 Portland Short Track Series Brady Stotts
16 Portland Short Track Series Joe Klemmer
6 Portland Short Track Series Mike Reddig
4 Portland Short Track Series Dave Webb
16 Portland Short Track Series Erick Taft
2 Portland Short Track Series David Hankins
1 Portland Short Track Series Edward Knight
27 Portland Short Track Series Chris Ellsworth
11 Portland Short Track Series Drew Trapnell
32 Portland Short Track Series Chris Conley
24 Portland Short Track Series Rob Russell
12 Portland Short Track Series John Napier
8 Portland Short Track Series Terry Hamness
1 Portland Short Track Series Paul Furst
6 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Andrew Stock
2 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Riley Hooks
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Brady Stotts
3 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Ben Peterson
4 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Paul Furst
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Marie Klemmer
3 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB David Hankins
10 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Randy Jacobs
8 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Stefan Furst
2 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Bill Waring
19 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Edward Knight
18 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Robert Russell
15 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Adam Nelson
11 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Terry Hamness
6 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Jason Hughes
5 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Eric Stotts
3 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Joe Klemmer
5 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Lyman Floyd
2 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Dave Webb
10 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Brian Peterson
9 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Erick Taft
4 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Duff Linde
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Sascha Knight
9 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Carter Hanley
7 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Benjamin Tai
6 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Jacob Hamness
4 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Mitchell Fies
7 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Camiren Reese
4 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Mike Reddig
16 Portland Short Track Series Kristi Russell
2 Portland Short Track Series Caleb Whiteley
1 Portland Short Track Series Riley Hooks
6 Portland Short Track Series Trent Knoeppel
5 Portland Short Track Series Jacob Hamness
11 Portland Short Track Series Sean Vergillo
4 Portland Short Track Series Scott Trautman
7 Portland Short Track Series Sterling Sobczak
11 Portland Short Track Series Sean Vergillo
9 Portland Short Track Series John Napier
6 Portland Short Track Series Dennis Starkey
3 Portland Short Track Series Brady Stotts
20 Portland Short Track Series Joe Klemmer
4 Portland Short Track Series Mike Reddig
2 Portland Short Track Series Dave Webb
19 Portland Short Track Series Erick Taft
6 Portland Short Track Series Edward Knight
4 Portland Short Track Series Bruce Avery
1 Portland Short Track Series David Hankins
27 Portland Short Track Series Chris Ellsworth
16 Portland Short Track Series Drew Trapnell
DNF Portland Short Track Series Dennis Starkey
28 Portland Short Track Series Rob Russell
26 Portland Short Track Series Randy Jacobs
15 Portland Short Track Series Ed Fischer
11 Portland Short Track Series John Napier
4 Portland Short Track Series Terry Hamness
14 Portland Short Track Series Paul Furst
2 Portland Short Track Series Ben Peterson
1 Portland Short Track Series Riley Hooks
11 Portland Short Track Series Trent Knoeppel
8 Portland Short Track Series Jacob Hamness
5 Portland Short Track Series Scott Trautman
3 Portland Short Track Series Paul Furst
7 Portland Short Track Series Mike Reddig
3 Portland Short Track Series Dave Webb
13 Portland Short Track Series Erick Taft
5 Portland Short Track Series David Hankins
3 Portland Short Track Series Edward Knight
28 Portland Short Track Series Chris Ellsworth
28 Portland Short Track Series Rob Russell
12 Portland Short Track Series John Napier
7 Portland Short Track Series Terry Hamness
23 Portland Short Track Series Dennis Starkey
12 Portland Short Track Series John Napier
3 Portland Short Track Series Caleb Whiteley
6 Portland Short Track Series Brady Stotts
20 Portland Short Track Series Joe Klemmer
17 Portland Short Track Series Jason Hughes
15 Portland Short Track Series Kristi Russell
4 Portland Short Track Series Sterling Sobczak
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Paul Furst
22 Monday PIR Scott Trautman
9 Sister's Stampede XC David Hankins
5 Sister's Stampede XC Kody Lee
26 Sister's Stampede XC Jacob Hamness
16 Sister's Stampede XC Bill Waring
8 Sister's Stampede XC Camiren Reese
1 Sister's Stampede XC Paige Edwards
12 Sister's Stampede XC Billy Waring
12 Sister's Stampede XC Dennis Starkey
33 Sister's Stampede XC Erick Taft
6 Sister's Stampede XC Dave Webb
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Paul Furst
19 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Carter Hanley
6 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Paul Furst
5 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Brady Stotts
11 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Terry Hamness
13 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Benjamin Tai
20 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Mitchell Fies
2 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Riley Hooks
8 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Eric Stotts
5 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Andrew Stock
6 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Lyman Floyd
14 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Jackson Murphy
3 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Paige Edwards
4 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Ben Peterson
17 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Paul Furst
7 Coast Hills Classic Camiren Reese
7 Coast Hills Classic Andrew Stock
14 Coast Hills Classic Erick Taft
2 Coast Hills Classic Jay Swavely
14 Coast Hills Classic Ed Fischer
10 Coast Hills Classic Dominic Waudby
12 Coast Hills Classic Jackson Murphy
14 Coast Hills Classic Carter Hanley
4 Coast Hills Classic Ben Peterson
6 Coast Hills Classic Kody Lee
9 Coast Hills Classic Benjamin Tai
1 Coast Hills Classic Paige Edwards
2 Mountain Man Challenge Series: Dog River Super D Eric Meza
7 Mountain Man Challenge Series: Dog River Super D: Series Standings Eric Meza
2 Coast Hills Classic Riley Hooks
10 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Paul Furst
25 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Paul Furst
6 Bear Springs - XC Erick Taft
2 Bear Springs - XC Riley Hooks
1 Bear Springs - XC Brady Stotts
14 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Paul Furst
4 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Paul Furst
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Paul Furst
20 Mudslinger Riley Hooks
4 Mudslinger Paul Furst
6 Mudslinger Mitchell Fies
12 Mudslinger Erick Taft
12 Mudslinger Kody Lee
8 Mudslinger Daninic Wandby
14 Mudslinger Lyman Floyd
6 Mudslinger Brady Stotts
9 Mudslinger Ben Peterson
11 Mudslinger Benjamin Tai
10 Mudslinger Jackson Murphy
16 Mudslinger Camiren Reese
7 Mountain Man Challenge Series Eric Meza
3 Dirty Circles 3 Paul Furst
9 Dirty Circles 3 Stefan Furst
2 Dirty Circles 2 Paul Furst
27 Dirty Circles 2 Stefan Furst
17 Dirty Circles 1 Stefan Furst
2 Dirty Circles Paul Furst
14 Dirty Circles Stefan Furst
3 Dirty Circles 1 Paul Furst
26 Echo Red to Red XC Erick Taft
17 Echo Red to Red XC Joe Kim
19 Echo Red to Red XC Dennis Starkey
2 Echo Red to Red XC Brady Stotts
11 Echo Red to Red XC Eric Stotts
14 Echo Red to Red XC Scott Trautman
1 Echo Red to Red XC Bruce Avery
16 Echo Red to Red XC Terry Hamness
7 Echo Red to Red XC Randy Jacobs
21 Echo Red to Red XC Mike Reddig
22 Echo Red to Red XC Jason Hughes
296 Jack Frost TT: Combined Kristofer Michael Jones
212 Jack Frost TT: Combined Mike Reddig
23 Jack Frost TT Stefan Furst
6 Jack Frost TT Paul Furst
10 Jack Frost TT Kristofer Michael Jones
31 Jack Frost TT Mike Reddig
209 Jack Frost TT: Combined Stefan Furst
253 Jack Frost TT: Combined Paul Furst