Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team

Event Name
5 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Quinn Keogh
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Richard Sweet
30 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Joel Wilson
4 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Richard Sweet
4 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Joel Wilson
7 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Nick Glazener
1 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Richard Sweet
13 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Nick Glazener
DNF Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Richard Sweet
10 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Brice Gary
26 Cross Crusade Joel Wilson
48 Cross Crusade Brice Gary
47 Cross Crusade Greg VanScholten-Crawford
23 Cross Crusade Damien Kruziki
DNF Cross Crusade Richard Sweet
26 Cross Crusade Nick Glazener
35 Cross Crusade Quinn Keogh
28 Cross Crusade Damien Kruziki
7 Cross Crusade Richard Sweet
16 Cross Crusade Joel Wilson
34 Cross Crusade Richard Sweet
42 Cross Crusade Nick Glazener
34 Cross Crusade Joe Peck
4 Cross Crusade Richard Sweet
31 Cross Crusade Joel Wilson
50 Cross Crusade Nick Glazener
7 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Joe Peck
2 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Damien Kruziki
2 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Richard Sweet
19 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Nick Glazener
14 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Greg VanScholten-Crawford
11 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Alexander Lehnert
2 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 jaini VS-Crawford
13 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Brice Gary
8 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Joel Wilson
16 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Richard Sweet
DNF Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Geoffrey Huber
43 Cross Crusade Joel Wilson
1 Cross Crusade Quinn Keogh
4 Cross Crusade Richard Sweet
21 Cross Crusade Nick Glazener
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Nick Glazener
11 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Joe Peck
6 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Candy Walker
2 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points jaini VS-Crawford
4 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Quinn Keogh
2 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Richard Sweet
7 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Alexander Lehnert
4 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Geoffrey Huber
4 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Joel Wilson
1 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Geoffrey Huber
8 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Nick Glazener
9 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Nick Glazener
7 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Richard Sweet
6 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Joel Wilson
3 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Richard Sweet
3 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Alexander Lehnert
1 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Richard Sweet
12 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Joe Peck
4 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Joel Wilson
4 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Candy Walker
2 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series jaini VS-Crawford
14 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Quinn Keogh
6 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Nick Glazener
12 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Riley Holmes
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Quinn Keogh
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification (Women 4 & Masters divided) Tara Pemberton
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Tara Pemberton
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Wes Stephens
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Richard Sweet
33 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Lou Swing
30 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Doug Leopold
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Steven Savich
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Nick Glazener
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Brice Gary
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Gary Malcolm
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Brian Vollmer-Buhl
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Joel Wilson
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race (Women 4 & Masters divided) Tara Pemberton
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Tara Pemberton
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Richard Sweet
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Wes Stephens
34 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Doug Leopold
32 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Lou Swing
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Steven Savich
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Nick Glazener
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Brice Gary
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Quinn Keogh
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Gary Malcolm
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Brian Vollmer-Buhl
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Joel Wilson
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Wes Stephens
35 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Lou Swing
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Joel Wilson
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Gary Malcolm
80 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Brian Vollmer-Buhl
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Quinn Keogh
34 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Steven Savich
78 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Brice Gary
113 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Lou Swing
114 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Nick Glazener
118 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Doug Leopold
35 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Richard Sweet
33 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Wes Stephens
124 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Tara Pemberton
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium (Category 4/Masters Women divided) Tara Pemberton
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Tara Pemberton
31 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Doug Leopold
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Brice Gary
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Steven Savich
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Nick Glazener
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Quinn Keogh
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Gary Malcolm
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Brian Vollmer-Buhl
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Joel Wilson
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT (Category 4/Masters Women divided): Combined Results by Time Tara Pemberton
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT (Category 4/Masters Women divided) Tara Pemberton
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Richard Sweet
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Tara Pemberton
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Richard Sweet
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Joel Wilson
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Gary Malcolm
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Brian Vollmer-Buhl
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Quinn Keogh
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Steven Savich
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Brice Gary
38 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Lou Swing
40 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Nick Glazener
43 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Doug Leopold
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Wes Stephens
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon RR (Category 4/Masters Women divided) Tara Pemberton
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Tara Pemberton
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Richard Sweet
40 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Lou Swing
31 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Nick Galezener
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Doug Leopold
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Steven Savich
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Brice Gary
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Quinn Keogh
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Brian Vollmer-Buhl
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Gary Malcolm
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Joel Wilson
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Wes Stephens
4 Twilight Criterium Series Gary Malcolm
2 Twilight Criterium Series Brian Vollmer-Buhl
24 Twilight Criterium Series: Twilight Criterium - August Series Steven Savich
21 Twilight Criterium Series: Twilight Criterium - August Series Ted Wade
2 Twilight Criterium Series: Twilight Criterium - August Series Brian Vollmer-Buhl
10 Twilight Criterium Series Richard Sweet
8 Twilight Criterium Series Joel Wilson
3 Twilight Criterium Series: Twilight Criterium - August Series Gary Malcolm
4 Twilight Criterium Series: Twilight Criterium - August Series Joel Wilson
5 Twilight Criterium Series: Twilight Criterium - August Series Richard Sweet
18 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Brian Vollmer-Buhl
16 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Wes Stephens
25 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Brice Gary
1 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Gary Malcolm
13 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Wes Stephens
2 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Gary Malcolm
18 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Brice Gary
6 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Brian Vollmer-Buhl
14 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Brian Vollmer-Buhl
10 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Brice Gary
26 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Brian Vollmer-Buhl
50 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Wes Stephens
30 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Gary Malcolm
43 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Brian Vollmer-Buhl
10 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Wes Stephens
3 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Gary Malcolm
1 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Gary Malcolm
7 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Wes Stephens
22 Twilight Criterium Series Steven Savich
3 Twilight Criterium Series Joel Wilson
5 Twilight Criterium Series Richard Sweet
6 Twilight Criterium Series Gary Malcolm
19 Twilight Criterium Series Ted Wade
2 Twilight Criterium Series Brian Vollmer-Buhl
2 Twilight Criterium Series Brian Vollmer-Buhl
8 Twilight Criterium Series Richard Sweet
4 Twilight Criterium Series Joel Wilson
7 Twilight Criterium Series Gary Malcolm
10 Twilight Criterium Series Steven Savich
8 Woodland Road Race Gary Malcolm
22 Woodland Road Race Brian Vollmer-Buhl
5 Mary's Peak HC TT Alexander Lehnert
24 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Alexander Lehnert
24 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Alexander Lehnert
4 Twilight Criterium Series Richard Sweet
7 Twilight Criterium Series Joel Wilson
16 Twilight Criterium Series Ted Wade
6 Twilight Criterium Series Gary Malcolm
3 Twilight Criterium Series Brian Vollmer-Buhl
8 Twilight Criterium Series Joel Wilson
2 Twilight Criterium Series Richard Sweet
7 Twilight Criterium Series Brian Vollmer-Buhl
3 Twilight Criterium Series Gary Malcolm
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Joel Wilson
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Erin Koenig
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Richard Sweet
18 OBRA Criterium Championships Gary Malcolm
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Gary Malcolm
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Richard Sweet
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Brian Vollmer-Buhl
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Joel Wilson
16 OBRA Criterium Championships Wes Stephens
19 OBRA Criterium Championships Brian Vollmer-Buhl
26 OBRA Criterium Championships Wes Stephens
23 OBRA Criterium Championships Gary Malcolm
16 Crawfish Criterium Gary Malcolm
23 Crawfish Criterium Richard Sweet
DNF Crawfish Criterium Wes Stephens
17 Crawfish Criterium Wes Stephens
21 Health Net Criterium Richard Sweet
DNF Health Net Criterium Gary Malcolm
DNF Health Net Criterium Wes Stephens
8 Twilight Criterium Series Ted Wade
8 Twilight Criterium Series Richard Sweet
1 Twilight Criterium Series Brian Vollmer-Buhl
5 Twilight Criterium Series Richard Sweet
9 Twilight Criterium Series Joel Wilson
3 Twilight Criterium Series Brian Vollmer-Buhl
4 Twilight Criterium Series Joel Wilson
13 Twilight Criterium Series Ted Wade
9 Twilight Criterium Series Gary Malcolm
6 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Richard Sweet
146 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Erin Koenig
30 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Richard Sweet
56 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Steven Savich
30 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Richard Sweet
146 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Erin Koenig
56 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Steven Savich
146 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Erin Koenig
30 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Richard Sweet
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Erin Koenig
56 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Steven Savich
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Steven Savich
5 Twilight Criterium Series Gary Malcolm
10 Twilight Criterium Series Brian Vollmer-Buhl
3 Twilight Criterium Series Joel Wilson
5 True Amateur Criterium Series Joel Stephens
2 True Amateur Criterium Series - July Series Joel Stephens
12 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Gary Malcolm
7 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Gary Malcolm
3 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Richard Sweet
5 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Gary Malcolm
6 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Steven Savich
6 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Richard Sweet
2 Long Days Night TT Series Gary Malcolm
1 Long Days Night TT Series Steven Savich
6 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Steven Savich
2 Long Days Night TT Series Richard Sweet
10 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Brian Vollmer-Buhl
11 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Steven Savich
63 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Erin Koenig
5 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Gary Malcolm
3 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Richard Sweet
4 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall Richard Sweet
1 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall Gary Malcolm
4 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall Brian Vollmer-Buhl
1 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall Steven Savich
1 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall Erin Koenig
7 Twilight Criterium Series - July Series Greg VanScholten-Crawford
15 Twilight Criterium Series - July Series Joel Wilson
16 Twilight Criterium Series - July Series Richard Sweet
3 Twilight Criterium Series Brian Vollmer-Buhl
8 Twilight Criterium Series Gary Malcolm
7 Twilight Criterium Series Joel Wilson
18 Twilight Criterium Series - July Series Gary Malcolm
21 Twilight Criterium Series - July Series Boyd Piebenga
8 Twilight Criterium Series Doug Leopold
22 Twilight Criterium Series - July Series Doug Leopold
23 Twilight Criterium Series - July Series Brice Gary
3 Twilight Criterium Series - July Series Brian Vollmer-Buhl
9 Twilight Criterium Series Brice Gary
13 Twilight Criterium Series - July Series Brice Gary
2 True Amateur Criterium Series - Series Standings Joel Stephens
5 True Amateur Criterium Series Joel Stephens
12 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Richard Sweet
5 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Brice Gary
2 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Nick Glazener
14 CoMotion Criterium Richard Sweet
4 CoMotion Criterium Brian Vollmer-Buhl
6 CoMotion Criterium Gary Malcolm
18 Twilight Criterium Series Boyd Piebenga
3 Twilight Criterium Series Brian Vollmer-Buhl
4 Twilight Criterium Series Greg VanScholten-Crawford
15 Twilight Criterium Series Joel Wilson
7 Twilight Criterium Series Greg VanScholten-Crawford
10 Twilight Criterium Series Brice Gary
6 Twilight Criterium Series Brian Vollmer-Buhl
8 Twilight Criterium Series Brice Gary
5 True Amateur Criterium Series Joel Stephens
14 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Wes Stephens
14 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Wes Stephens
172 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Wes Stephens
16 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Wes Stephens
10 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Wes Stephens
15 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Wes Stephens
5 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Steven Savich
25 Long Days Night TT Series Richard Sweet
24 Long Days Night TT Series Erin Koenig
9 Long Days Night TT Series Brian Vollmer-Buhl
5 Long Days Night TT Series Steven Savich
4 Long Days Night TT Series Gary Malcolm
9 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Brian Vollmer-Buhl
4 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Gary Malcolm
24 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Erin Koenig
5 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Gary Malcolm
6 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Steven Savich
10 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Brian Vollmer-Buhl
1 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Richard Sweet
25 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Erin Koenig
2 Twilight Criterium Series Greg VanScholten-Crawford
7 Twilight Criterium Series Brice Gary
2 Twilight Criterium Series Brian Vollmer-Buhl
3 Twilight Criterium Series Greg VanScholten-Crawford
8 Twilight Criterium Series Brice Gary
14 Twilight Criterium Series Joel Wilson
7 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium Brian Vollmer-Buhl
8 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium Joel Wilson
8 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium Joel Wilson
6 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium Brian Vollmer-Buhl
9 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium Greg VanScholten-Crawford
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Gary Malcolm
DNF Mt Tabor Circuit Race Richard Sweet
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Gary Malcolm
DNF OBRA Road Race Greg VanScholten-Crawford
DNF OBRA Road Race Gary Malcolm
DNF OBRA Road Race Richard Sweet
DNF OBRA Road Race Damien Kruziki
DNF OBRA Road Race Boyd Piebenga
15 OBRA Road Race Brian Vollmer-Buhl
31 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series: Combined Results by Time Steven Savich
6 Long Days Night TT Series Steven Savich
14 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series Gary Malcolm
17 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series Steven Savich
25 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series: Combined Results by Time Gary Malcolm
6 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Steven Savich
6 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Steven Savich
15 Twilight Criterium Series - June Series Overall Wes Stephens
12 Twilight Criterium Series - June Series Overall Doug Leopold
7 Twilight Criterium Series - June Series Overall Joel Wilson
13 Twilight Criterium Series - June Series Overall Damien Kruziki
5 Twilight Criterium Series Doug Leopold
6 Twilight Criterium Series - June Series Overall Gary Malcolm
20 Twilight Criterium Series - June Series Overall Brice Gary
19 True Amateur Criterium Series - June Series Overall Justin Heide
4 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings Gary Malcolm
10 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings Damien Kruziki
12 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings Wes Stephens
5 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings Joel Wilson
3 Twilight Criterium Series Gary Malcolm
17 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings Brice Gary
6 Twilight Criterium Series Joel Wilson
5 Twilight Criterium Series Damien Kruziki
17 True Amateur Criterium Series - Series Standings Justin Heide
3 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Gary Malcolm
3 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Gary Malcolm
3 Long Days Night TT Series Gary Malcolm
10 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings Wes Stephens
13 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings Brice Gary
4 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings Joel Wilson
5 Twilight Criterium Series Gary Malcolm
9 Twilight Criterium Series Wes Stephens
5 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings Gary Malcolm
12 True Amateur Criterium Series - Standings Justin Heide
42 OBRA Rehearsal Race Nick Glazener
27 OBRA Rehearsal Race Joel Wilson
15 OBRA Rehearsal Race Gary Malcolm
3 OBRA Rehearsal Race Boyd Piebenga
32 OBRA Rehearsal Race Wes Stephens
36 OBRA Rehearsal Race Doug Leopold
22 OBRA Rehearsal Race Brice Gary
10 OBRA Rehearsal Race Steven Savich
8 OBRA Rehearsal Race Erin Koenig
2 OBRA Rehearsal Race Tara Pemberton
6 OBRA Rehearsal Race Richard Sweet
6 OBRA Rehearsal Race Candy Walker
5 OBRA Rehearsal Race Damien Kruziki
8 Twilight Criterium Series Gary Malcolm
10 Twilight Criterium Series Brice Gary
2 Twilight Criterium Series Joel Wilson
10 True Amateur Criterium Series Justin Heide
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Boyd Piebenga
0 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Wes Stephens
61 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Brian Vollmer-Buhl
56 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Brian Vollmer-Buhl
3 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Boyd Piebenga
198 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Wes Stephens
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Wes Stephens
334 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Brian Vollmer-Buhl
81 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Brian Vollmer-Buhl
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Boyd Piebenga
34 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Wes Stephens
58 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Brian Vollmer-Buhl
37 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Boyd Piebenga
193 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Boyd Piebenga
4 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Boyd Piebenga
73 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Brian Vollmer-Buhl
49 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Wes Stephens
12 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Riley Holmes
3 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Bert Ojerio
16 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Riley Holmes
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Bert Ojerio
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Boyd Piebenga
5 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Wes Stephens
13 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Steven Savich
27 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Peter/Tara Kaspar/Pemberton
9 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Alexander Lehnert
13 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Abe Schafermeyer
9 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Steven Savich
6 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Damien Kruziki
7 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Joel Wilson
5 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Wes Stephens
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Boyd Piebenga
4 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Steven Savich
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Peter/Tara Kaspar/Pemberton
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Alexander Lehnert
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Peter/Tara Kaspar/Pemberton
44 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Peter/Tara Kaspar/Pemberton
4 Eugene Hillclimb Series Steven Savich
3 Eugene Hillclimb Series Wes Stephens
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Boyd Piebenga
66 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Steven Savich
81 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Boyd Piebenga
69 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Wes Stephens
15 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Joel Wilson
74 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Damien Kruziki
92 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Steven Savich
76 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Abe Schafermeyer
25 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Riley Holmes
26 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Riley Holmes
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Boyd Piebenga
5 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Wes Stephens
13 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Steven Savich
27 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Peter/Tara Kaspar/Pemberton
9 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Alexander Lehnert
12 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Alexander Lehnert
6 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Bert Ojerio
18 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Bert Ojerio
101 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Alexander Lehnert
14 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Peter/Tara Kaspar/Pemberton
84 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Richard Sweet
30 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Peter/Tara Kaspar/Pemberton
52 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Steven Savich
67 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Boyd Piebenga
55 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Wes Stephens
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Joel Wilson
60 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Damien Kruziki
78 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Steven Savich
62 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Abe Schafermeyer
11 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Riley Holmes
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Alexander Lehnert
4 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Bert Ojerio
87 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Alexander Lehnert
70 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Richard Sweet
38 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Tara Pemberton
48 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Candy Walker
30 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Peter/Tara Kaspar/Pemberton
52 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Steven Savich
67 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Boyd Piebenga
55 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Wes Stephens
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Joel Wilson
60 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Damien Kruziki
78 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Steven Savich
62 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Abe Schafermeyer
11 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Riley Holmes
12 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Riley Holmes
4 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Bert Ojerio
87 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Alexander Lehnert
70 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Richard Sweet
38 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tara Pemberton
52 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Tara Pemberton
62 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Candy Walker
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Alexander Lehnert
12 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Peter/Tara Kaspar/Pemberton
3 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Richard Sweet
3 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Tara Pemberton
5 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Candy Walker
48 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Candy Walker
15 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Riley Holmes
DNF Silverton Road Race Alexander Lehnert
19 Silverton Road Race Joel Wilson
18 Silverton Road Race Wes Stephens
13 Silverton Road Race Gary Malcolm
1 Silverton Road Race Boyd Piebenga
31 Silverton Road Race Steven Savich
10 Silverton Road Race Brice Gary
5 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Joel Wilson
62 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Abe Schafermeyer
13 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Riley Holmes
71 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Steven Savich
14 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Riley Holmes
5 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Bert Ojerio
82 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Alexander Lehnert
74 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Richard Sweet
39 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Tara Pemberton
47 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Candy Walker
51 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Steven Savich
53 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Boyd Piebenga
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Joel Wilson
6 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Wes Stephens
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Tara Pemberton
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series Candy Walker
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Steven Savich
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Alexander Lehnert
4 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Steven Savich
3 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Boyd Piebenga
59 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Damien Kruziki
8 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Wes Stephens
4 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Damien Kruziki
12 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Abe Schafermeyer
13 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Riley Holmes
12 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tara Pemberton
15 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Steven Savich
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Bert Ojerio
3 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Alexander Lehnert
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Bert Ojerio
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Alexander Lehnert
20 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Candy Walker
25 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Steven Savich
3 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Alexander Lehnert
51 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Steven Savich
53 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Boyd Piebenga
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Joel Wilson
6 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Wes Stephens
59 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Damien Kruziki
62 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Abe Schafermeyer
13 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Riley Holmes
71 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Steven Savich
14 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Riley Holmes
12 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Tara Pemberton
20 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Candy Walker
25 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Steven Savich
3 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Alexander Lehnert
54 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Steven Savich
56 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Boyd Piebenga
4 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Joel Wilson
9 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Wes Stephens
62 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Damien Kruziki
65 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Abe Schafermeyer
16 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Riley Holmes
74 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Steven Savich
17 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Riley Holmes
3 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Bert Ojerio
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Alexander Lehnert
8 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Bert Ojerio
85 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Alexander Lehnert
77 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Richard Sweet
42 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Tara Pemberton
50 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Candy Walker
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Richard Sweet
3 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Tara Pemberton
4 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Candy Walker
5 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Bert Ojerio
82 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Alexander Lehnert
74 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Richard Sweet
39 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tara Pemberton
47 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Candy Walker
16 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Riley Holmes
7 Swan Island Criterium Joel Wilson
3 Swan Island Criterium Gary Malcolm
3 Swan Island Criterium Gary Malcolm
14 Swan Island Criterium Erin Koenig
141 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Candy Walker
141 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Candy Walker
142 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tara Pemberton
142 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Tara Pemberton
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Candy Walker
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Tara Pemberton
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Erin Koenig
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Heather Paris
140 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Heather Paris
143 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Erin Koenig
140 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Heather Paris
143 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Erin Koenig
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Richard Sweet
16 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Steven Savich
3 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Joel Wilson
16 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Steven Savich
13 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Alexander Lehnert
3 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Joel Wilson
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Richard Sweet
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Alexander Lehnert
4 Eugene Hillclimb Series Steven Savich
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Joel Wilson
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series Richard Sweet
13 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Alexander Lehnert
18 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Riley Holmes
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Bert Ojerio
46 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Steven Savich
23 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Abe Schafermeyer
18 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Riley Holmes
13 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Damien Kruziki
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Boyd Piebenga
6 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Richard Sweet
10 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Alexander Lehnert
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Alexander Lehnert
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Bert Ojerio
15 Eugene Hillclimb Series Steven Savich
9 Eugene Hillclimb Series Abe Schafermeyer
10 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Alexander Lehnert
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Bert Ojerio
6 Eugene Hillclimb Series Riley Holmes
6 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Richard Sweet
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Boyd Piebenga
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series Richard Sweet
46 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Steven Savich
23 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Abe Schafermeyer
13 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Damien Kruziki
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Boyd Piebenga
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Damien Kruziki
1 Table Rock Road Race Boyd Piebenga
6 Table Rock Road Race Joel Wilson
9 Table Rock Road Race Wes Stephens
14 Table Rock Road Race Geoffrey Huber
16 Table Rock Road Race Gary Malcolm
2 Spring Thaw XC MTB Aaron Michalson
6 Spring Thaw XC MTB Riley Holmes
36 Spring Thaw XC MTB Justin Heide
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Alexander Lehnert
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series Boyd Piebenga
3 Eugene Hillclimb Series Wes Stephens
3 Eugene Hillclimb Series Riley Holmes
6 Eugene Hillclimb Series Damien Kruziki
7 Eugene Hillclimb Series Abe Schafermeyer
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series Richard Sweet
8 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Alexander Lehnert
4 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Richard Sweet
3 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Boyd Piebenga
5 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Wes Stephens
17 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Abe Schafermeyer
17 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Abe Schafermeyer
13 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Damien Kruziki
9 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Riley Holmes
4 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Richard Sweet
3 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Boyd Piebenga
5 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Wes Stephens
9 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Riley Holmes
13 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Damien Kruziki
8 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Alexander Lehnert
3 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Riley Holmes
74 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Steven Savich
131 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Gary Malcolm
100 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Peter/Tara Kaspar/Pemberton
21 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Peter/Tara Kaspar/Pemberton
69 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Candy Walker
4 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Gary Malcolm
46 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Erin Koenig
157 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Candy Walker
4 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Richard Sweet
74 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Matt Ritzow
49 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Doug Leopold
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Gary Malcolm
39 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dan Gusset
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Candy Walker
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Peter/Tara Kaspar/Pemberton
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Peter/Tara Kaspar/Pemberton
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Gary Malcolm
9 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Joel Wilson
6 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Steven Savich
43 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Dan Gusset
46 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Doug Leopold
71 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Steven Savich
72 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Joel Wilson
131 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Gary Malcolm
100 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Peter/Tara Kaspar/Pemberton
11 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Erin Koenig
8 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Matt Ritzow
5 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Richard Sweet
71 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Steven Savich
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Candy Walker
49 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Doug Leopold
74 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Matt Ritzow
4 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Richard Sweet
157 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Candy Walker
46 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Erin Koenig
49 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Erin Koenig
160 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Candy Walker
7 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Richard Sweet
77 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Matt Ritzow
52 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Doug Leopold
41 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Dan Gusset
72 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Joel Wilson
75 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Joel Wilson
134 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Gary Malcolm
103 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Peter/Tara Kaspar/Pemberton
21 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Peter/Tara Kaspar/Pemberton
69 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Candy Walker
4 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Gary Malcolm
39 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Dan Gusset
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Tara Pemberton
15 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Wes Stephens
34 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Joel Wilson
48 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Brian Vollmer-Buhl
52 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Geoffrey Huber
30 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Steven Savich
34 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Matt Ritzow
26 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Geoffrey Huber
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Tara Pemberton
13 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Candy Walker
19 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Erin Koenig
32 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Wes Stephens
34 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Joel Wilson
49 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Brian Vollmer-Buhl
33 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Steven Savich
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Matt Ritzow
5 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Points Tara Pemberton
14 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Candy Walker
20 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Erin Koenig
8 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Joel Wilson
16 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Matt Ritzow
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Geoffrey Huber
35 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Wes Stephens
41 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Brian Vollmer-Buhl
47 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Joel Wilson
23 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Steven Savich
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Matt Ritzow
11 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Tara Pemberton
12 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Candy Walker
18 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Erin Koenig
24 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Wes Stephens
67 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Brian Vollmer-Buhl
315 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Geoffrey Huber
247 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Joel Wilson
221 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Brian Vollmer-Buhl
138 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Wes Stephens
76 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Joel Wilson
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Matt Ritzow
95 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Geoffrey Huber
59 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Brian Vollmer-Buhl
18 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Geoffrey Huber
35 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Wes Stephens
57 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Joel Wilson
46 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Steven Savich
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Matt Ritzow
13 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Tara Pemberton
23 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Candy Walker
16 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Erin Koenig
28 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Steven Savich
6 Eugene Time Trial Series Steven Savich
67 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Candy Walker
5 Eugene Time Trial Series Joel Wilson
5 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Gary Malcolm
15 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Joel Wilson
70 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Erin Koenig
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Gary Malcolm
67 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Candy Walker
24 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Peter/Tara Kaspar/Pemberton
70 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Erin Koenig
28 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Steven Savich
15 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Joel Wilson
5 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Gary Malcolm
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Peter/Tara Kaspar/Pemberton
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Candy Walker
24 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Peter/Tara Kaspar/Pemberton
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Erin Koenig
4 Chasing the Rabbit Riley Holmes
6 Chasing the Rabbit Mark Keel
77 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Doug Leopold
77 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Doug Leopold
2 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Gary Malcolm
35 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Matt Ritzow
2 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Gary Malcolm
11 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Steven Savich
74 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Candy Walker
74 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Candy Walker
35 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Matt Ritzow
11 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Steven Savich
5 Eugene Time Trial Series Matt Ritzow
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Gary Malcolm
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Steven Savich
33 Eugene Time Trial Series Doug Leopold
4 Eugene Time Trial Series Candy Walker
23 Kings Valley Road Race Matt Ritzow
47 Kings Valley Road Race Steven Savich
33 Kings Valley Road Race Brice Gary
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Greg VanScholten-Crawford
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Joel Wilson
38 Kings Valley Road Race Brian Vollmer-Buhl
20 Kings Valley Road Race Gary Malcolm
11 Kings Valley Road Race Wes Stephens
11 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Richard Sweet
62 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Dan Gusset
23 Eugene Time Trial Series Dan Gusset
80 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Candy Walker
16 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Peter/Tara Kaspar/Pemberton
30 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Matt Ritzow
62 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dan Gusset
33 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Joel Wilson
9 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Gary Malcolm
11 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Richard Sweet
7 Eugene Time Trial Series Joel Wilson
6 Eugene Time Trial Series Matt Ritzow
80 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Candy Walker
16 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Peter/Tara Kaspar/Pemberton
30 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Matt Ritzow
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Gary Malcolm
33 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Joel Wilson
9 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Gary Malcolm
4 Eugene Time Trial Series Candy Walker
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Peter/Tara Kaspar/Pemberton
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Richard Sweet
13 Piece of Cake Brian Vollmer-Buhl
23 Piece of Cake Gary Malcolm
2 Ice Breaker Criterium Joel Wilson
3 Ice Breaker Criterium Wes Stephens
18 Ice Breaker Criterium Gary Malcolm
12 Ice Breaker Criterium Wes Stephens
13 Ice Breaker Criterium Alexander Lehnert
DNF Ice Breaker Criterium Matt Ritzow
21 Ice Breaker Criterium Gary Malcolm
5 Ice Breaker Criterium Erin Koenig
18 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Riley Holmes
9 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Matt Ritzow
14 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Brice Gary
5 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Justin Heide
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series Gary Malcolm
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Geoffrey Huber
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Geoffrey Huber
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Matt Ritzow
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Matt Ritzow
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Wes Stephens
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Brian Vollmer-Buhl
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Matt Ritzow
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Wes Stephens
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series Geoffrey Huber
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Gary Malcolm
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Matt Ritzow
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Abe Schafermeyer
31 Banana Belt Road Race Series Joel Wilson
23 Banana Belt Road Race Series Brice Gary
47 Banana Belt Road Race Series Brian Vollmer-Buhl
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series Damien Kruziki
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Geoffrey Huber
35 Banana Belt Road Race Series Brian Vollmer-Buhl
51 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Gary Malcolm
257 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Erin Koenig
51 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Gary Malcolm
257 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Erin Koenig
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Gary Malcolm
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Erin Koenig
33 Cherry Pie Road Race Justin Heide
26 Cherry Pie Road Race Brice Gary
20 Cherry Pie Road Race Steven Savich
14 Cherry Pie Road Race Erin Koenig
11 Cherry Pie Road Race Tara Pemberton
10 Cherry Pie Road Race Candy Walker
32 Cherry Pie Road Race Joel Wilson
9 Cherry Pie Road Race Brian Vollmer-Buhl