Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team

Event Name
3 Psycho Cross Series - Jingle Bell Cross Elizabeth Vollmer-Buhl
1 Psycho Cross Series - Jingle Bell Cross Brian Vollmer-Buhl
5 Psycho Cross Series - Jingle Bell Cross Damien Kruziki
1 Psycho Cross Series - Jingle Bell Cross Richard Sweet
7 Psycho Cross Series - Jingle Bell Cross Brian Vollmer-Buhl
6 Psycho Cross Series - Jingle Bell Cross Lou Swing
2 Psycho Cross Series - Jingle Bell Cross Joel Wilson
4 Psycho Cross Series - Winter Cross Joe Peck
4 Psycho Cross Series - Winter Cross Joel Wilson
1 Psycho Cross Series - Winter Cross Richard Sweet
3 Psycho Cross Series - Winter Cross Damien Kruziki
2 Psycho Cross Series - Winter Cross Matt Ritzow
6 Psycho Cross Series - Winter Cross Richard Sweet
1 Psycho Cross Series - Winter Cross Brian Vollmer-Buhl
5 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 Matt Ritzow
9 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 Joel Wilson
22 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Joel Wilson
18 Cross Crusade - Estacada Joel Wilson
22 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Richard Sweet
22 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings jaini VS-Crawford
36 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Joel Wilson
29 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Damien Kruziki
7 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 Greg VanScholten-Crawford
6 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 Joel Wilson
5 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 Lou Swing
5 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 Matt Ritzow
4 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 jaini VS-Crawford
2 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 Damien Kruziki
27 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Damien Kruziki
21 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Richard Sweet
18 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings jaini VS-Crawford
34 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Joel Wilson
DNF Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Richard Sweet
18 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Joel Wilson
DNF Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Richard Sweet
43 Cross Crusade Joel Wilson
53 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Lou Swing
50 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Greg VanScholten-Crawford
12 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Damien Kruziki
9 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Richard Sweet
3 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose jaini VS-Crawford
24 Cross Crusade jaini VS-Crawford
29 Cross Crusade Richard Sweet
35 Cross Crusade Damien Kruziki
30 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Joel Wilson
29 Battle at Barlow CCX Lou Swing
8 Battle at Barlow CCX Richard Sweet
5 Battle at Barlow CCX Damien Kruziki
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Damien Kruziki
DNF Eugene Short Cross Series Richard Sweet
11 Eugene Short Cross Series Brice Gary
3 Eugene Short Cross Series jaini VS-Crawford
5 Eugene Short Cross Series Joel Wilson
7 Eugene Short Cross Series Matt Ritzow
5 Eugene Short Cross Series Lou Swing
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Richard Sweet
8 Eugene Short Cross Series Damien Kruziki
5 Kruger's Kermesse Lou Swing
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Damien Kruziki
11 Eugene Short Cross Series Brice Gary
14 Eugene Short Cross Series Greg VanScholten-Crawford
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Damien Kruziki
9 Eugene Short Cross Series Richard Sweet
5 Eugene Short Cross Series Joel Wilson
3 Eugene Short Cross Series jaini VS-Crawford
9 Eugene Short Cross Series Damien Kruziki
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Lou Swing
9 Eugene Short Cross Series Brian Vollmer-Buhl
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Richard Sweet
8 Eugene Short Cross Series Matt Ritzow
6 Eugene Short Cross Series Joel Wilson
10 Eugene Short Cross Series Greg VanScholten-Crawford
4 Eugene Short Cross Series Richard Sweet
9 Eugene Short Cross Series Daneil Kroziki
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Lou Swing
4 Eugene Short Cross Series Brian Vollmer-Buhl
3 Eugene Short Cross Series jaini VS-Crawford
10 Eugene Short Cross Series Matt Ritzow
12 Eugene Short Cross Series Brice Gary
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Richard Sweet
1 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Marc Collard
6 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Joel Wilson
23 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Brice Gary
27 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Brian Vollmer-Buhl
DNS Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Greg VanScholten-Crawford
6 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Mike McGee
7 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Steven Savich
4 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Tara Pemberton
3 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Matt Ritzow
7 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Marc Collard
1 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Joel Wilson
24 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Brice Gary
26 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Brian Vollmer-Buhl
32 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Greg VanScholten-Crawford
3 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Steven Savich
6 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Mike McGee
3 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Matt Ritzow
5 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Tara Pemberton
18 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Greg VanScholten-Crawford
2 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Joel Wilson
30 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Brian Vollmer-Buhl
33 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Brice Gary
4 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Marc Collard
32 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Marc Collard
8 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Joel Wilson
54 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Brian Vollmer-Buhl
56 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Greg VanScholten-Crawford
76 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Brice Gary
33 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Steven Savich
61 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Mike McGee
123 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Tara Pemberton
57 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Matt Ritzow
6 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Matt Ritzow
6 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Tara Pemberton
9 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Mike McGee
3 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Steven Savich
27 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Brice Gary
21 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Greg VanScholten-Crawford
20 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Brian Vollmer-Buhl
1 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Joel Wilson
13 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Marc Collard
4 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Matt Ritzow
4 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Tara Pemberton
19 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Steven Savich
17 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Mike McGee
4 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Greg VanScholten-Crawford
5 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Matt Ritzow
4 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Tara Pemberton
21 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Steven Savich
10 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Marc Collard
1 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Greg VanScholten-Crawford
17 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Mike McGee
29 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Brian Vollmer-Buhl
28 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Brice Gary
27 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Joel Wilson
10 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Wes Stephens
9 Twilight Criterium Series Joel Wilson
15 Twilight Criterium Series Brice Gary
15 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Mike McGee
20 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Matt Ritzow
19 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Joel Wilson
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Brian Vollmer-Buhl
2 Twilight Criterium Series Greg VanScholten-Crawford
2 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Greg VanScholten-Crawford
16 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Brian Vollmer-Buhl
23 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Gary Malcolm
37 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Greg VanScholten-Crawford
72 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined jaini VS-Crawford
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium jaini VS-Crawford
21 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Gary Malcolm
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Greg VanScholten-Crawford
8 High Desert Omnium jaini VS-Crawford
14 High Desert Omnium Gary Malcolm
5 High Desert Omnium Greg VanScholten-Crawford
32 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Gary Malcolm
36 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Greg VanScholten-Crawford
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Gary Malcolm
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Greg VanScholten-Crawford
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial jaini VS-Crawford
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Wes Stephens
3 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Greg VanScholten-Crawford
13 Twilight Criterium Series Doug Leopold
10 Twilight Criterium Series Mike McGee
7 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Wes Stephens
12 Twilight Criterium Series Gary Malcolm
11 Twilight Criterium Series Brian Vollmer-Buhl
6 Twilight Criterium Series Greg VanScholten-Crawford
14 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Brian Vollmer-Buhl
17 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Matt Ritzow
13 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Mike McGee
19 Twilight Criterium Series Steven Savich
4 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Greg VanScholten-Crawford
5 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Wes Stephens
13 Twilight Criterium Series Lou Swing
8 Twilight Criterium Series Mike McGee
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Joel Wilson
16 Twilight Criterium Series Gary Malcolm
13 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Matt Ritzow
7 Twilight Criterium Series Greg VanScholten-Crawford
5 Twilight Criterium Series Brian Vollmer-Buhl
12 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Mike McGee
8 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Brian Vollmer-Buhl
14 Twilight Criterium Series Brice Gary
23 OBRA Criterium Championships Gary Malcolm
29 OBRA Criterium Championships Gary Malcolm
DNF Crawfish Criterium Michael Grant
24 Crawfish Criterium Matt Ritzow
10 Crawfish Criterium Mike McGee
17 Crawfish Criterium Gary Malcolm
9 Twilight Criterium Series Matt Ritzow
21 Twilight Criterium Series Richard Sweet
17 Twilight Criterium Series Brice Gary
13 Twilight Criterium Series Brian Vollmer-Buhl
10 Twilight Criterium Series Mike McGee
5 Twilight Criterium Series Greg VanScholten-Crawford
2 Twilight Criterium Series Wes Stephens
2 Fixed Gear Criterium Gary Malcolm
129 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Brian Vollmer-Buhl
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Brian Vollmer-Buhl
129 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Brian Vollmer-Buhl
129 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Brian Vollmer-Buhl
15 NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium Brice Gary
DNF NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium Matt Ritzow
15 Twilight Criterium Series Mike McGee
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Brian Vollmer-Buhl
5 Twilight Criterium Series Doug Leopold
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Matt Ritzow
13 Twilight Criterium Series Brice Gary
7 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Matt Ritzow
10 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Wes Stephens
19 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Doug Leopold
12 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Mike McGee
17 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Greg VanScholten-Crawford
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Richard Sweet
6 Twilight Criterium Series Matt Ritzow
11 Twilight Criterium Series Brian Vollmer-Buhl
12 Twilight Criterium Series Doug Leopold
4 Twilight Criterium Series Wes Stephens
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Brice Gary
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Greg VanScholten-Crawford
9 Women's Criterium Series: Final Series Candy Walker
8 Women's Criterium Series: Final Series Tara Pemberton
5 Women's Criterium Series: Final Series jaini VS-Crawford
9 Women's Criterium Series: Final Series Candy Walker
7 Women's Criterium Series: Final Series Tara Pemberton
7 Women's Criterium Series: Race 3 Tara Pemberton
4 Women's Criterium Series: Race 3 jaini VS-Crawford
4 Women's Criterium Series: Race 3 Candy Walker
5 Women's Criterium Series: Race 3 Tara Pemberton
8 CoMotion Criterium Matt Ritzow
1 CoMotion Criterium Wes Stephens
26 CoMotion Criterium Brian Vollmer-Buhl
25 CoMotion Criterium Wes Stephens
2 CoMotion Criterium Greg VanScholten-Crawford
11 Twilight Criterium Series Brice Gary
10 Twilight Criterium Series Wes Stephens
15 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Wes Stephens
14 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Greg VanScholten-Crawford
8 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Matt Ritzow
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Richard Sweet
2 Twilight Criterium Series Matt Ritzow
12 Twilight Criterium Series Brian Vollmer-Buhl
5 Twilight Criterium Series Greg VanScholten-Crawford
2 Women's Criterium Series Tara Pemberton
6 Women's Criterium Series Candy Walker
DNF Women's Criterium Series Tara Pemberton
2 Women's Criterium Series jaini VS-Crawford
7 Women's Criterium Series Candy Walker
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Quinn Keogh
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Wes Stephens
48 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Greg VanScholten-Crawford
53 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Greg VanScholten-Crawford
64 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Greg VanScholten-Crawford
39 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Wes Stephens
33 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Quinn Keogh
114 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Wes Stephens
89 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Quinn Keogh
68 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Quinn Keogh
DNF Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Quinn Keogh
56 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Greg VanScholten-Crawford
236 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Greg VanScholten-Crawford
19 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Greg VanScholten-Crawford
37 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Wes Stephens
11 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Wes Stephens
74 Cascade Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Quinn Keogh
43 Cascade Classic: Prineville Road Race Quinn Keogh
15 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Glazener
6 Twilight Criterium Series Wes Stephens
10 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Wes Stephens
6 Cascade Creampuff Ultra Endurance Abe Shafermeyer
8 Cascade Creampuff Ultra Endurance Steven Shuman
14 Cascade Creampuff Ultra Endurance Lou Swing
2 Cascade Creampuff Ultra Endurance Damien Kruziki
32 Cascade Creampuff Ultra Endurance Brice Gary
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Matt Ritzow
13 Twilight Criterium Series Steven Savich
14 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Glazener
30 OBRA Road Race Matt Ritzow
18 OBRA Road Race Steven Savich
13 Twilight Criterium Series Doug Leopold
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Matt Ritzow
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Greg VanScholten-Crawford
21 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Glazener
19 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Steven Savich
15 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Gary Malcolm
13 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Wes Stephens
11 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Greg VanScholten-Crawford
5 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Matt Ritzow
3 Monday PIR Nick Glazener
11 Monday PIR: June Series Nick Galezener
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Wes Stephens
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Wes Stephens
8 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Matt Ritzow
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Wes Stephens
162 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Wes Stephens
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Wes Stephens
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Wes Stephens
6 Twilight Criterium Series Greg VanScholten-Crawford
12 Twilight Criterium Series Wes Stephens
19 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Steven Savich
14 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Gary Malcolm
17 Twilight Criterium Series Brian Vollmer-Buhl
12 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Glazener
14 Twilight Criterium Series Doug Leopold
3 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Matt Ritzow
11 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Greg VanScholten-Crawford
12 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Wes Stephens
2 Twilight Criterium Series Matt Ritzow
20 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Glazener
17 Twilight Criterium Series Doug Leopold
10 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Wes Stephens
12 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Gary Malcolm
13 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Greg VanScholten-Crawford
15 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Steven Savich
9 Twilight Criterium Series Steven Savich
13 Twilight Criterium Series Gary Malcolm
11 Twilight Criterium Series Brian Vollmer-Buhl
9 Twilight Criterium Series Greg VanScholten-Crawford
8 Twilight Criterium Series Matt Ritzow
6 Twilight Criterium Series Wes Stephens
5 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Matt Ritzow
11 OBRA Rehearsal Race Wes Stephens
DNF OBRA Rehearsal Race Quinn Keogh
26 OBRA Rehearsal Race Gary Malcolm
39 OBRA Rehearsal Race Brice Gary
1 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Geoffrey Huber
1 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Candy Walker
16 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Steve Strickland
6 OBRA Rehearsal Race Matt Ritzow
5 OBRA Rehearsal Race Tara/Ivan Pemberton/Meadors
10 OBRA Rehearsal Race Steven Savich
8 Twilight Criterium Series Gary Malcolm
4 Twilight Criterium Series Matt Ritzow
13 Twilight Criterium Series Brian Vollmer-Buhl
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Richard Sweet
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Nick Glazener
52 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Quinn Keogh
68 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Quinn Keogh
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Wes Stephens
44 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Quinn Keogh
61 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Wes Stephens
99 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Quinn Keogh
34 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Wes Stephens
63 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Quinn Keogh
59 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Wes Stephens
69 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Quinn Keogh
14 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Steven Savich
14 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Steven Savich
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Steven Savich
9 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Matt Ritzow
9 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Matt Ritzow
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Matt Ritzow
121 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Quinn Keogh
16 Silverton Road Race Steven Savich
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Matt Ritzow
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Matt Ritzow
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Matt Ritzow
5 Golden City Criterium Wes Stephens
1 Swan Island Criterium Gary Malcolm
14 Swan Island Criterium Gary Malcolm
6 Golden City Criterium Wes Stephens
8 Table Rock Road Race Wes Secpheas
12 Table Rock Road Race Matt Ritzow
3 Table Rock Road Race Quinn Keogh
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Wes Stephens
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Steven Savich
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Wes Stephens
14 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Steven Savich
8 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Matt Ritzow
8 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Matt Ritzow
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Wes Stephens
14 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Steven Savich
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Matt Ritzow
186 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Candy Walker
186 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Candy Walker
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Candy Walker
187 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Tara Pemberton
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship jaini VS-Crawford
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Tara Pemberton
185 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Lisa Spitzmiller
188 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined jaini VS-Crawford
188 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time jaini VS-Crawford
185 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Lisa Spitzmiller
187 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tara Pemberton
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Lisa Spitzmiller
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Quinn Keogh
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Wes Stephens
14 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Steven Savich
9 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Matt Ritzow
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Wes Stephens
14 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Steven Savich
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Quinn Keogh
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Wes Stephens
9 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Matt Ritzow
6 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Steven Savich
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Matt Ritzow
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Quinn Keogh
1 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Quinn Keogh
1 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Geoffrey Huber
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Matt Ritzow
13 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Kevin Campbell
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Matt Ritzow
13 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Kevin Campbell
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Matt Ritzow
9 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Kevin Campbell
4 Eugene Roubaix Quinn Keogh
6 Eugene Roubaix Matt Ritzow
14 Eugene Roubaix Gary Malcolm
DNF Eugene Roubaix Wes Stephens
16 Eugene Roubaix Greg VanScholten-Crawford
17 Eugene Roubaix Brice Gary
1 Eugene Roubaix Abe Schafermeyer
18 Eugene Roubaix Steven Savich
24 Eugene Roubaix Steven Shuman
7 Eugene Roubaix jaini VS-Crawford
3 Eugene Roubaix Lou Swing
14 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Steven Savich
8 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Quinn Keogh
3 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Joel Wilson
22 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Geoffrey Huber
13 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Brian Vollmer-Buhl
14 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Steven Savich
54 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Wes Stephens
57 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Matt Ritzow
97 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Kevin Campbell
76 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time jaini VS-Crawford
105 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Candy Walker
4 Eugene Time Trial Series Matt Ritzow
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Kevin Campbell
19 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Matt Ritzow
36 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Kevin Campbell
8 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Quinn Keogh
9 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Quinn Keogh
10 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Joel Wilson
12 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Geoffrey Huber
14 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Brian Vollmer-Buhl
10 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Steven Savich
5 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Wes Stephens
7 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Matt Ritzow
6 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Quinn Keogh
8 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Quinn Keogh
3 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Joel Wilson
22 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Geoffrey Huber
13 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Brian Vollmer-Buhl
14 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Steven Savich
54 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Wes Stephens
57 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Matt Ritzow
97 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Kevin Campbell
76 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined jaini VS-Crawford
105 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Candy Walker
6 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Quinn Keogh
8 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Quinn Keogh
3 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Joel Wilson
22 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Geoffrey Huber
13 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Brian Vollmer-Buhl
6 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Quinn Keogh
54 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Wes Stephens
57 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Matt Ritzow
97 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Kevin Campbell
7 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Candy Walker
105 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Candy Walker
1 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Kevin Campbell
3 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall jaini VS-Crawford
76 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined jaini VS-Crawford
12 Three Rivers Road Race Gary Malcolm
DNF Three Rivers Road Race Quinn Keogh
6 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Geoffrey Huber
17 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Geoffrey Huber
1 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Kevin Campbell
11 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Steven Savich
55 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Wes Stephens
13 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Matt Ritzow
14 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Matt Ritzow
22 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Geoffrey Huber
3 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Quinn Keogh
9 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Joel Wilson
11 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Geoffrey Huber
14 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Brian Vollmer-Buhl
9 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Steven Savich
2 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Wes Stephens
8 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Matt Ritzow
10 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Brian Vollmer-Buhl
3 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings jaini VS-Crawford
67 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Kevin Campbell
79 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined jaini VS-Crawford
116 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Candy Walker
6 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Candy Walker
16 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Matt Ritzow
39 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Candy Walker
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Quinn Keogh
7 Eugene Time Trial Series Geoffrey Huber
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Matt Ritzow
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Candy Walker
19 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Geoffrey Huber
3 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Joel Wilson
56 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Quinn Keogh
37 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Candy Walker
5 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Quinn Keogh
24 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Geoffrey Huber
6 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Quinn Keogh
5 Kings Valley Road Race Wes Stephens
8 Kings Valley Road Race Tara Pemberton
40 Kings Valley Road Race Steven Shuman
37 Kings Valley Road Race Steven Savich
7 Kings Valley Road Race Lou Swing
52 Kings Valley Road Race Brice Gary
40 Kings Valley Road Race Greg VanScholten-Crawford
23 Kings Valley Road Race Gary Malcolm
12 Kings Valley Road Race Joel Wilson
13 Kings Valley Road Race Matt Ritzow
19 Kings Valley Road Race jaini VS-Crawford
9 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Joel Wilson
4 Eugene Time Trial Series Joel Wilson
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Wes Stephens
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Kevin Campbell
3 Eugene Time Trial Series jaini VS-Crawford
7 Eugene Time Trial Series Candy Walker
65 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Candy Walker
59 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined jaini VS-Crawford
65 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Candy Walker
59 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time jaini VS-Crawford
33 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Kevin Campbell
12 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Wes Stephens
33 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Kevin Campbell
12 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Wes Stephens
9 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Joel Wilson
71 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Candy Walker
43 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Kevin Campbell
70 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time jaini VS-Crawford
10 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Quinn Keogh
18 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Brian Vollmer-Buhl
20 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Steven Savich
10 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Quinn Keogh
3 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Wes Stephens
43 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Kevin Campbell
5 Eugene Time Trial Series Candy Walker
3 Eugene Time Trial Series jaini VS-Crawford
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Kevin Campbell
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Wes Stephens
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Steven Savich
8 Eugene Time Trial Series Brian Vollmer-Buhl
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Quinn Keogh
70 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined jaini VS-Crawford
71 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Candy Walker
3 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Wes Stephens
20 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Steven Savich
18 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Brian Vollmer-Buhl
15 Piece of Cake Gary Malcolm
3 Piece of Cake Quinn Keogh
15 Icebreaker Criterium Shuman Shuman
5 Icebreaker Criterium Wes Stephens
11 Icebreaker Criterium Matt Ritzow
13 Icebreaker Criterium Gary Malcolm
8 Icebreaker Criterium Greg VanScholten-Crawford
6 Icebreaker Criterium Wes Stephens
65 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Steven Savich
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Matt Ritzow
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Kevin Campbell
39 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Wes Stephens
34 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Steven Shuman
33 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Gary Malcolm
28 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Brian Vollmer-Buhl
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Quinn Keogh
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Brice Gary
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Quinn Keogh
32 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Geoffrey Huber
34 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Gary Malcolm
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Matt Ritzow
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Wes Stephens
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Matt Ritzow
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Kevin Campbell
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Matt Ritzow
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Wes Stephens
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Wes Stephens
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Kevin Campbell
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Quinn Keogh
19 Cherry Pie Road Race Lou Swing
9 Cherry Pie Road Race Kevin Campbell
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Peter/Tara Kaspar/Pemberton
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Brian Vollmer-Buhl
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Matt Ritzow
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Gary Malcolm
3 Cherry Pie Road Race Quinn Keogh
39 Cherry Pie Road Race Brice Gary