WebCyclery.com

Event Name
4 USGP of Cyclocross Jay Palubeski
8 USGP of Cyclocross Lynda Palubeski
5 USGP of Cyclocross John Rollert
42 USGP of Cyclocross Dan Davis
52 USGP of Cyclocross Dan Davis
34 USGP of Cyclocross Jay Palubeski
8 USGP of Cyclocross Donovan Birky
4 USGP of Cyclocross John Rollert
9 USGP of Cyclocross Lynda Palubeski
2 USGP of Cyclocross Jay Palubeski
4 USGP of Cyclocross Gary Klingler
22 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Angela Mart
41 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Tim Jones
25 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings John Rollert
6 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Andrew Sargent
20 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Drew Holmes
11 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Eric Birky
73 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Steven Westberg
54 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Jay Palubeski
31 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Wally Hockman
26 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Amy Tarnow
49 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Robert Uetrecht
7 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Stephanie Uetrecht
42 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Lynda Palubeski
25 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Stephanie Uetrecht
13 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Angela Mart
7 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Jay Palubeski
21 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Carson Westberg
18 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Drew Holmes
5 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Jay Palubeski
4 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Eric Birky
17 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Steven Westberg
14 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Robert Uestrecht
12 Psycho Cross: Series Standings TJ Henshall
9 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Tim Jones
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings John Rollert
19 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Lynda Palubeski
12 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Wally Hockman
10 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Cynthia Engel
6 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Stephanie Vetrecht
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Stephanie Uestrecht
14 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Lynda Palubeski
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Steven Westberg
2 Psycho Cross Steven Westberg
8 Psycho Cross Steven Westberg
7 Psycho Cross Carson Westberg
2 Psycho Cross Wally Hockman
22 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings John Rollert
15 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Steven Westberg
9 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Jay Palubeski
50 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Jay Palubeski
29 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Wally Hockman
24 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Amy Tarnow
19 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Angela Mart
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Stephanie Uetrecht
40 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Lynda Palubeski
24 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Stephanie Uetrecht
45 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Robert Uetrecht
36 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Tim Jones
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Stephanie Uetrecht
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Andrew Sargent
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Tim Jones
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Eric Birky
65 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Steven Westberg
9 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Lynda Palubeski
12 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Drew Holmes
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho John Rollert
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Eric Birky
14 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Robert Uetrecht
18 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Drew Holmes
35 Cross Crusade Dan Davis
32 Cross Crusade Carson Westberg
10 Cross Crusade John Rollert
124 Cross Crusade Steven Westberg
2 Cross Crusade Andrew Sargent
7 CrossAflixion Cup Eric Birky
3 CrossAflixion Cup Gary Klingler
6 CrossAflixion Cup Dan Davis
4 CrossAflixion Cup Jay Palubeski
7 CrossAflixion Cup Robert Uetrecht
5 CrossAflixion Cup Andrew Sargent
2 CrossAflixion Cup John Rollert
1 CrossAflixion Cup Tim Jones
7 CrossAflixion Cup Lynda Palubeski
6 CrossAflixion Cup Aaron Tarnow
1 CrossAflixion Cup Jay Palubeski
3 CrossAflixion Cup Lynda Palubeski
8 CrossAflixion Cup Dani Hinkley
1 CrossAflixion Cup Stephanie Uetrecht
7 CrossAflixion Cup Carson Westberg
4 CrossAflixion Cup Donovan Birky
DNF CrossAflixion Cup Drew Holmes
20 Cross Crusade Angela Mart
43 Cross Crusade Dan Davis
100 Cross Crusade Steven Westberg
1 Cross Crusade Andrew Sargent
6 Cross Crusade John Rollert
15 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Carson Westberg
28 Cross Crusade Gary Klingler
1 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Andrew Sargent
30 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Steven Westberg
3 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Wally Hockman
24 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Wally Hockman
13 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Carson Westberg
17 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Angela Mart
14 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Stephanie Uetrecht
19 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Stephanie Uetrecht
53 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Robert Uetrecht
6 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Andrew Sargent
35 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Eric Birky
24 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Drew Holmes
5 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Stephanie Uetrecht
DNF GPMC: Apple Core Cross Robert Uetrecht
7 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Drew Holmes
23 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Amy Tarnow
46 Cross Crusade Gary Klingler
6 Cross Crusade John Rollert
2 Cross Crusade Andrew Sargent
52 Cross Crusade Steven Westberg
22 Cross Crusade Eric Birky
35 Cross Crusade Jay Palubeski
1 Cross Crusade Tim Jones
87 Cross Crusade Drew Holmes
29 Cross Crusade Brian Smith
25 Cross Crusade Kyle Gorman
37 Cross Crusade Robert Uetrecht
45 Cross Crusade Dani Hinkley
17 Cross Crusade Angela Mart
24 Cross Crusade Stephanie Uetrecht
37 Cross Crusade Wally Hockman
43 Cross Crusade Aaron Tarnow
16 Cross Crusade John Rollert
1 Cross Crusade Tim Jones
78 Cross Crusade Aaron Tarnow
34 Cross Crusade Wally Hockman
23 Cross Crusade Cynthia Engel
22 Cross Crusade Angela Mart
4 Cross Crusade Stephanie Uetrecht
28 Cross Crusade Brian Smith
12 Cross Crusade Gary Klingler
77 Cross Crusade Steven Westberg
38 Cross Crusade Jeff Clausen
24 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Amy Tarnow
18 Cross Crusade Jay Palubeski
13 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Stephanie Uetrecht
49 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Robert Vetrecht
10 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Andrew Sargent
32 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Eric Birky
4 Cross Crusade Andrew Sargent
39 Cross Crusade Robert Uetrecht
42 Cross Crusade Dan Wolnick
1 Cross Crusade Donovan Birky
15 Cross Crusade Eric Birky
16 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Angela Mart
2 Day of the Dead Super D Darrin Seeds
1 Day of the Dead Cyclocross Super D Darrin Seeds
1 Cross Crusade Andrew Sargent
71 Cross Crusade Drew Holmes
6 Cross Crusade John Rollert
3 Cross Crusade Stephanie Uetrecht
DNF Cross Crusade TJ Henshall
3 Cross Crusade Tim Jones
18 Cross Crusade Angela Mart
9 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Andrew Sargent
12 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Stephanie Uetrecht
22 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Amy Tarnow
29 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Eric Birky
1 Psycho Cross Eric Birky
4 Psycho Cross Jay Palubeski
9 Psycho Cross Drew Holmes
1 Psycho Cross Donovan Birky
1 Psycho Cross Stephanie Vetrecht
4 Psycho Cross Angela Mart
5 Psycho Cross Cynthia Engel
2 Psycho Cross TJ Henshall
3 Psycho Cross Robert Uestrecht
15 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Angela Mart
39 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Robert Vetrecht
5 Cross Crusade Dan Wolnick
38 Cross Crusade Jay Palubeski
74 Cross Crusade Dani Hinkley
DNF Cross Crusade Angela Mart
2 Cross Crusade Tim Jones
6 Cross Crusade John Rollert
1 Cross Crusade Andrew Sargent
13 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Angela Mart
8 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Andrew Sargent
33 GPMC: Ninkrossi Steven Westberg
1 GPMC: Ninkrossi Andrew Sargent
28 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Eric Birky
37 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Robert Vetrecht
10 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Stephanie Uetrecht
16 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Amy Tarnow
9 CrossAflixion Cup Drew Holmes
DNF CrossAflixion Cup Drew Holmes
4 CrossAflixion Cup Robert Uetrecht
1 Cross Crusade Andrew Sargent
2 Cross Crusade Tim Jones
130 Cross Crusade Steven Westberg
3 CrossAflixion Cup Gary Klingler
5 CrossAflixion Cup Dan Davis
8 CrossAflixion Cup Brian Smith
11 Cross Crusade John Rollert
1 CrossAflixion Cup Dan Wolnick
5 CrossAflixion Cup Lynda Palubeski
4 CrossAflixion Cup Henry Abel
DNF CrossAflixion Cup Cynthia Engel
6 CrossAflixion Cup Angela Mart
1 CrossAflixion Cup Stephanie Uetrecht
6 CrossAflixion Cup Donovan Birky
8 CrossAflixion Cup Jay Palubeski
DNF CrossAflixion Cup Eric Birky
24 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Eric Birky
7 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Stephanie Uetrecht
24 GPMC: Heiser CX Steven Westberg
11 GPMC: Heiser CX Eric Birky
52 GPMC: Heiser CX Carson Westberg
32 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Robert Vetrecht
11 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Angela Mart
15 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Amy Tarnow
189 Cross Crusade Steven Westberg
15 Cross Crusade John Rollert
41 Cross Crusade Robert Uetrecht
97 Cross Crusade Drew Holmes
11 Cross Crusade Amy Tarnow
1 Cross Crusade Andrew Sargent
15 Cross Crusade Gary Klingler
DNF Cross Crusade Scotty Carlile
34 Cross Crusade Dan Davis
8 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Aaron Tarnow
3 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Wally Hockman
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Eric Birky
14 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Dan Davis
5 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Scotty Carlile
15 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Brian Smith
10 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Lynda Palubeski
7 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Kyle Gorman
DNF Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Donovan Birky
6 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Tim Jones
10 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Derek Faller
7 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Jay Palubeski
3 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Dan Wolnick
13 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series John Rollert
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Angela Mart
2 Battle at Barlow Andrew Sargent
4 CrossAflixion Cup Scotty Carlile
DNF CrossAflixion Cup Robert Uetrecht
1 CrossAflixion Cup Stephanie Uetrecht
5 CrossAflixion Cup Angela Mart
4 CrossAflixion Cup Lynda Palubeski
6 CrossAflixion Cup Amy Tarnow
7 CrossAflixion Cup Aaron Tarnow
5 CrossAflixion Cup John Rollert
1 CrossAflixion Cup Tim Jones
16 CrossAflixion Cup Drew Holmes
10 CrossAflixion Cup Jay Palubeski
5 CrossAflixion Cup Dan Wolnick
4 CrossAflixion Cup Eric Birkey
7 CrossAflixion Cup Brian Smith
3 CrossAflixion Cup Dan Davis
3 Oakridge Fat 55 Wally Hockman
8 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Gary Klingler
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Eric Birky
6 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Derek Faller
DNF Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Aaron Tarnow
15 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Dan Davis
16 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Brian Smith
17 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Jay Palubeski
8 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series amy lundstrom
DNF Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Tim Jones
7 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Scotty Carlile
20 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Wally Hockman
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Carson Westberg
DNF Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Kyle Gorman
5 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Donovan Birky
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Angela Mart
12 Hood River Double Cross Cynthia Engel
8 Hood River Double Cross Amy Tarnow
11 Hood River Double Cross Angela Mart
2 Hood River Double Cross Stephanie Uetrecht
23 Hood River Double Cross Brian Smith
21 Hood River Double Cross Dan Davis
30 Hood River Double Cross Dan Wolnick
27 Hood River Double Cross Drew Holmes
21 Hood River Double Cross Robert Uetrecht
23 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Robert Vetrecht
8 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Angela Mart
5 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Stephanie Uetrecht
10 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Amy Tarnow
DNF GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Aaron Tarnow
6 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Amy Tarnow
6 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Angela Mart
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Stephanie Uetrecht
DNF GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Drew Holmes
22 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Brian Smith
14 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Robert Uetrecht
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Tim Jones
20 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Drew Holmes
9 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Donovan Birky
12 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Kyle Gorman
12 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Lynda Palubeski
12 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Carson Westberg
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series John Rollert
1 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Angela Mart
30 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Aaron Tarnow
1 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Dan Wolnick
18 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Brian Smith
5 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Derek Faller
6 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Gary Klingler
14 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Dan Davis
16 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Jay Palubeski
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Eric Birky
3 Psycho Cross Cynthia Engel
4 Psycho Cross Jay Palubeski
4 Psycho Cross Jay Palubeski
4 Psycho Cross Lynda Palubeski
14 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series John Rollert
19 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series John Rollert
DNF Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Tim Jones
10 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Tim Jones
7 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Scotty Carlile
1 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Eric Birky
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Dan Wolnick
5 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Derek Faller
10 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Jay Palubeski
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Angela Mart
12 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Gary Klingler
17 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Dan Davis
22 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Brian Smith
15 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Lynda Palubeski
16 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series amy lundstrom
12 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Kyle Gorman
6 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Donovan Birky
17 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Carson Westberg
17 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Aaron Tarnow
12 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Dan Davis
6 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Scotty Carlile
1 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Dan Wolnick
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Eric Birky
5 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Jay Palubeski
8 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Derek Faller
9 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Carson Westberg
7 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Donovan Birky
12 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Kyle Gorman
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series amy lundstrom
10 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Lynda Palubeski
13 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Brian Smith
21 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Jay Palubeski
2 Kruger's Kermesse Lynda Palubeski
15 Kruger's Kermesse Jay Palubeski
22 Kruger's Kermesse Jay Palubeski
10 Salem STXC Wally Hockman
14 Central Oregon TT Finale Dan Davis
22 Central Oregon TT Finale Alex Martin
13 Salem STXC Wally Hockman
3 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Donovan Birky
4 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Lynda Palubeski
7 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Cooper Palubeski
1 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Angela Mart
5 OBRA Criterium Alex Martin
1 OBRA Criterium Donovan Birky
3 OBRA Criterium Eric Birky
9 OBRA Criterium Jay Palubeski
23 OBRA Criterium Henry Abel
12 OBRA Criterium mike olson
13 Central Oregon Crit Finale Henry Abel
2 Central Oregon Crit Finale Eric Birky
9 Central Oregon Crit Finale Donovan Birky
8 Central Oregon Crit Finale Alex Martin
16 Central Oregon Crit Finale Jay Palubeski
6 Salem STXC Wally Hockman
14 Oregon Super D Oakridge: Series totals after Oakridge Jay Palubeski
15 Central Oregon Crit mike olson
4 Central Oregon Crit Alex Martin
6 Central Oregon Crit Donovan Birky
9 Central Oregon Crit Eric Birky
25 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Wally Hockman
10 Salem STXC Wally Hockman
16 Portland Short Track Series Wally Hockman
8 Vancouver Criterium mike olson
4 Gresham Criterium mike olson
14 Portland Short Track Series Wally Hockman
42 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification David Caplan
3 OUCH Dan Packman
41 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race David Caplan
27 OUCH: Combined Dan Packman
DNF High Cascades 100 Jeff Dengel
43 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 David Caplan
49 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 David Caplan
5 Cascade Cycling Classic BMC-Shimano Junior Criterium Donovan Birky
49 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial David Caplan
2 High Cascades 100 Henry/Amy Abel/Abel
26 High Cascades 100 Vincent Sikorski
59 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium David Caplan
41 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 David Caplan
41 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race David Caplan
12 Central Oregon Crit Aaron Tarnow
1 Central Oregon Crit Eric Birky
15 Central Oregon Crit Kyle Gorman
4 Central Oregon Crit Donovan Birky
13 Central Oregon Crit Kevin English
6 Central Oregon Crit Gary Klingler
18 Central Oregon Crit Aaron Tarnow
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Kevin English
2 Cascade Cream Puff MTB XC Drew Holmes
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Mike/Monica Olsen/Freeman
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
DNS Cascade Cream Puff MTB XC Scotty Carlile
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Henry/Amy Abel/Abel
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Jay/Cooper Palubeski/Palubeski
4 Cascade Cream Puff MTB XC Jeff Dengel
123 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Jay/Cooper Palubeski/Palubeski
25 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Donovan Birky
126 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Alex Martin
133 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Donovan Birky
48 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Monica/Mike Freeman/Olson
69 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Henry/Gary Abel/Klinger
118 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
5 High Desert Omnium Kevin English
7 High Desert Omnium Henry/Amy Abel/Abel
6 High Desert Omnium Jay/Cooper Palubeski/Palubeski
5 High Desert Omnium Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
3 High Desert Omnium Mike/Monica Olsen/Freeman
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Kyle Gorman
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Kevin English
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Henry/Gary Abel/Klinger
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Henry/Amy Abel/Abel
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Monica/Mike Freeman/Olson
DNS High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Kevin English
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Monica/Mike Freeman/Olson
24 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Alex Martin
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Jay/Cooper Palubeski/Palubeski
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Jay/Cooper Palubeski/Palubeski
6 Oregon Super D Bend Jay Palubeski
12 Oregon Super D Bend-Series Points Jay Palubeski
2 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Scotty Carlile
2 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Bruce Cole-Baker
2 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC cherie touchette
4 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Monica/Mike Freeman/Olson
5 Pickett's Charge Dan Wolnick
6 Pickett's Charge Dan Packman
9 Pickett's Charge David Caplan
10 Pickett's Charge Marc Fortier
4 Pickett's Charge Eric Birky
4 Pickett's Charge Jay Palubeski
3 Pickett's Charge Donovan Birky
9 Pickett's Charge Lynda Palubeski
9 NWX Crit Donovan Birky
3 NWX Crit Eric Birky
3 NWX Crit Henry/Amy Abel/Abel
1 NWX Crit Monica Froman/Mike Olsen
20 Central Oregon Crit Jim Rantala
10 Central Oregon Crit mike olson
8 Central Oregon Crit Donovan Birky
22 Central Oregon Crit Aaron Tarnow
9 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Wally Hockman
2 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Jeff Dengel
1 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Angela Mart
4 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Dan Packman
DNF Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Scotty Carlile
DNF OBRA TT Dan Davis
4 Central Oregon Crit mike olson
6 Central Oregon Crit Dan Wolnick
5 Central Oregon Crit Donovan Birky
5 Return on the Jedi XC Dan Packman
5 Return on the Jedi XC Jeff Dengel
1 Return on the Jedi XC Angela Mart
39 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Scotty Carlile
1 Return on the Jedi XC CARMYN FORTIER
1 Return on the Jedi STXC CARMYN FORTIER
39 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Scotty Carlile
238 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Scotty Carlile
11 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Wally Hockman
15 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Scotty Carlile
15 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Scotty Carlile
18 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Scotty Carlile
15 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Scotty Carlile
15 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Scotty Carlile
36 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Scotty Carlile
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Angela Mart
21 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Derek Faller
12 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Robert Uetrecht
9 Sisters Stampede MTB XC mike olson
14 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Dan Packman
4 Sisters Stampede MTB XC cherie touchette
15 Sisters Stampede MTB XC David Caplan
17 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Marc Fortier
11 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Dan Wolnick
11 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Wally Hockman
7 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Eric Birky
10 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Vincent Sikorski
10 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Donovan Birky
11 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Stephanie Uetrecht
24 Bend Don't Brake David Caplan
13 Bend Don't Brake mike olson
5 Humbug Hurry-Up Derek Faller
1 Humbug Hurry-Up Heidi Faller
15 Central Oregon TT Dan Wolnick
14 Central Oregon TT Dan Davis
24 Central Oregon TT Vince Sikorsky
26 Central Oregon TT Steven Westberg
14 Central Oregon TT: Combined Dan Davis
26 Central Oregon TT: Combined Steven Westberg
24 Central Oregon TT: Combined Vince Sikorsky
15 Central Oregon TT: Combined Dan Wolnick
3 Spring Thaw MTB XC Angela Mart
8 Spring Thaw MTB XC Robert Uetrecht
6 Spring Thaw MTB XC Dan Packman
7 Spring Thaw MTB XC Vincent Sikorski
10 Spring Thaw MTB XC Scotty Carlile
28 Central Oregon TT: Combined Steven Westberg
19 Central Oregon TT: Combined Vincent Sikorski
13 Central Oregon TT: Combined Dan Davis
28 Central Oregon TT Steven Westberg
19 Central Oregon TT Vincent Sikorski
13 Central Oregon TT Dan Davis
22 Cascade Chainbreaker Marcus Fortier
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Angela Mart
1 Cascade Chainbreaker cherie touchette
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Stephanie Uetrecht
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Donovan Birky
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Eric Birky
21 Cascade Chainbreaker Wally Hockman
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Henry/Amy Abel/Abel
8 Cascade Chainbreaker mike olson
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Jeff Dengel
2 Cascade Chainbreaker John Rollert
12 Cascade Chainbreaker David Caplan
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Scotty Carlile
11 Cascade Chainbreaker Derek Faller
3 Cascade Chainbreaker TJ Henshall
9 Cascade Chainbreaker Dan Packman
29 Central Oregon STXC Angela Mart
23 Central Oregon STXC Heidi Faller
22 Central Oregon STXC Dan Wolnick
21 Central Oregon STXC Derek Faller
8 Central Oregon STXC Tim Jones
5 Central Oregon STXC Scotty Carlile
24 Central Oregon STXC Donovan Birky
18 Central Oregon STXC Vince Sikorsky
1 Central Oregon STXC Eric Birky
6 Bear Springs XC Marc Fortier
4 Bear Springs XC Scotty Carlile
2 Bear Springs XC Angela Mart
6 Bear Springs XC Vincent Sikorski
3 Bear Springs XC Heidi Faller
3 Bear Springs XC David Caplan
6 Bear Springs XC Derek Faller
3 Bear Springs STXC Marc Fortier
DNF Eugene Roubaix Dan Wolnick
19 Central Oregon STXC Heidi Faller
22 Central Oregon STXC Vince Sikorsky
3 Central Oregon STXC Eric Birky
2 Central Oregon STXC Scotty Carlile
8 Central Oregon STXC Tim Jones
23 Central Oregon STXC Angela Mart
18 Central Oregon STXC Derek Faller
17 Central Oregon STXC Marc Fortier
10 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Dan Wolnick
9 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Dan Packman
14 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Scotty Carlile
11 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC David Caplan
2 Central Oregon STXC Scotty Carlile
4 Central Oregon STXC Henry Abel
14 Central Oregon STXC Derek Faller
12 Central Oregon STXC Heidi Faller
16 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total: Combined Dan Davis
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 3 Dan Davis
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total Dan Davis
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 1 Dan Davis
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 2 Dan Davis
9 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Scotty Carlile
1 Bike Fest Super D Heidi Faller
2 Bike Fest Super D Derek Faller
1 Bike Fest Super D Heidi Faller
2 Bike Fest Super D Derek Faller
1 Bike Fest Super D Heidi Faller
3 Bike Fest Super D Derek Faller
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Angela Mart
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Vincent Sikorski
13 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Dan Wolnick
9 Echo Red to Red MTB XC David Caplan
19 Cherry Pie Road Race Eric Birky
24 Cherry Pie Road Race Kyle Gorman
11 Cherry Pie Road Race Kevin English
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Henry/Amy Abel/Abel