WebCyclery.com

Event Name
1 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Jennelle Holmes
1 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Stephanie Uetrecht
5 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Gary Klingler
32 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Dan Davis
27 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Brian Smith
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Gary Klingler
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Stephanie Uetrecht
11 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes John Rollert
87 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Aaron Tarnow
36 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Dan Davis
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Kyle Gorman
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Stephanie Uetrecht
50 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Aaron Tarnow
103 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Drew Holmes
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose John Rollert
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Gary Klingler
46 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brian Smith
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dan Davis
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose John Rollert
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jennelle Holmes
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Stephanie Uetrecht
62 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Mike Reightley
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dan Davis
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brian Smith
109 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Drew Holmes
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Aaron Tarnow
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jennelle Holmes
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Wally Hockman
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Gary Klingler
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Wally Hockman
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Jennelle Holmes
52 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Drew Holmes
16 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Wally Hockman
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Gary Klingler
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Mike Reightley
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Ryder Uetrecht
28 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Brian Smith
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Aaron Tarnow
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Stephanie Uetrecht
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 John Rollert
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Wally Hockman
1 Battle at Barlow Gary Klingler
32 Battle at Barlow Dan Davis
18 Battle at Barlow Wally Hockman
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 John Rollert
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Stephanie Uetrecht
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Aaron Tarnow
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Robert Uetrecht
26 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Drew Holmes
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Gary Klingler
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Jennelle Holmes
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Ryder Uetrecht
28 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Brian Smith
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Wally Hockman
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Wally Hockman
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Gary Klingler
14 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Brian Smith
11 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Aaron Tarnow
12 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Dan Davis
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Stephanie Uetrecht
15 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Brian Smith
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Jennelle Holmes
21 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Mike Reightley
13 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Aaron Tarnow
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Stephanie Uetrecht
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Gary Klingler
16 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Dan Davis
48 GPRT: Zaaldercross Drew Holmes
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Robert Uetrecht
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Stephanie Uetrecht
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Aaron Tarnow
24 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Drew Holmes
25 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Brian Smith
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 John Rollert
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Gary Klingler
28 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Kyle Gorman
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Mike Reightley
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Jennelle Holmes
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Ryder Uetrecht
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Wally Hockman
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Wally Hockman
1 Hood River Double Cross Jennelle Holmes
33 Hood River Double Cross Drew Holmes
1 Hood River Double Cross Ryder Uetrecht
1 Hood River Double Cross Stephanie Uetrecht
52 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Drew Holmes
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Stephanie Uetrecht
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Ryder Uetrecht
6 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Ryder Uetrecht
43 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Aaron Tarnow
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Gary Klingler
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Jennelle Holmes
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Jennelle Holmes
30 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Kyle Gorman
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Robert Uetrecht
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 John Rollert
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Stephanie Uetrecht
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Gary Klingler
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Jennelle Holmes
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Ryder Uetrecht
36 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Drew Holmes
34 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Brian Smith
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Aaron Tarnow
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Stephanie Uetrecht
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Ryder Uetrecht
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Robert Uetrecht
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Stephanie Uetrecht
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 John Rollert
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Mike Reightley
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Kevin English
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Jennelle Holmes
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Ryder Uetrecht
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Aaron Tarnow
37 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Drew Holmes
32 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Kyle Gorman
29 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Brian Smith
23 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Gary Klingler
18 OBRA TT Dan Davis
6 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Dan Davis
6 OBRA TT Dan Davis
73 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Dan Davis
36 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Dan Davis
6 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Dan Davis
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Wally Hockman
50 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Wally Hockman
65 OUCH: Combined Vincent Sikorski
11 OUCH Vincent Sikorski
45 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Dan Davis
9 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Dan Davis
116 High Cascades 100 Drew Holmes
12 High Cascades 100 Heidi Slominski
33 High Cascades 100 Vincent Sikorski
22 High Cascades 100 Aaron Goodwin
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Wally Hockman
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Wally Hockman
2 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Marc Fortier
1 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Carmyn Fortier
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Thomas Hainisch
12 Baker City Cycling Classic David Caplan
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial David Caplan
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Thomas Hainisch
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Thomas Hainisch
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium David Caplan
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 David Caplan
13 Baker City Cycling Classic David Caplan
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Thomas Hainisch
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race David Caplan
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Thomas Hainisch
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Thomas Hainisch
2 Return on the Jedi: XC Marc Fortier
2 Return on the Jedi: XC Thomas Hainisch
1 Return on the Jedi: XC Carmyn Fortier
4 Return on the Jedi: XC Rowan Fortier
1 Return on the Jedi: XC Ryder Uetrecht
1 Return on the Jedi: STXC Marc Fortier
1 Return on the Jedi: TT Carmyn Fortier
2 Return on the Jedi: TT Rowan Fortier
5 Return on the Jedi Marc Fortier
2 Return on the Jedi Carmyn Fortier
7 Return on the Jedi Rowan Fortier
1 Return on the Jedi: TT Marc Fortier
1 Return on the Jedi: STXC Carmyn Fortier
1 Return on the Jedi: STXC Rowan Fortier
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Stephanie Uetrecht
12 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Robert Uetrecht
35 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Thomas Hainisch
13 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Mike Reightley
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Vincent Sikorski
1 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Ryder Uetrecht
4 Bend Don't Brake Robert Uetrecht
12 Bend Don't Brake Robert Uetrecht
14 Bend Don't Brake Thomas Hainisch
22 Bend Don't Brake David Caplan
6 Bend Don't Brake Thomas Hainisch
12 Bend Don't Brake David Caplan
1 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Vincent Sikorski
3 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Thomas Hainisch
4 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Thomas Hainisch
24 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Robert Uetrecht
11 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy David Caplan
2 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Vincent Sikorski
1 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Carmyn Fortier
8 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Rowan Fortier
1 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Ryder Uetrecht
3 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Stephanie Uetrecht
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Thomas Hainisch
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Stephanie Uetrecht
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Ryder Uetrecht
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC Ryder Uetrecht
DNF Bear Springs: MTB XC Stephanie Uetrecht
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC Thomas Hainisch
3 Bear Springs: MTB XC Vincent Sikorski
15 Bear Springs: MTB XC Robert Uetrecht
1 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Stephanie Uetrecht
1 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Robert Uetrecht
4 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Ryder Uetrecht
25 Kings Valley Road Race David Caplan
9 Kings Valley Road Race Thomas Hainisch
4 Mudslinger: MTB XC Vincent Sikorski
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Thomas Hainisch
19 Gorge Roubaix Thomas Hainisch
20 Cherry Pie Kyle Gorman
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Alice Drobna
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Vincent Sikorski
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Thomas Hainisch