WebCyclery.com

Event Name
1 Sisters to Summit Dan Puckman
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Thomas Hainisch
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Thomas Hainisch
4 High Cascades 100 Vincent Sikorski
13 High Cascades 100 Aaron Goodwin
6 High Cascades 100 Marc Fortier
14 High Cascades 100 Matthew Reeves
5 High Cascades 100 David Caplan
8 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Stephanie Uetrecht
8 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Matthew Reeves
6 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Wally Hockman
9 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Matthew Reeves
7 Pickett's Charge Dan Davis
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Thomas Hainisch
9 Baker City Cycling Classic David Caplan
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium David Caplan
155 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined David Caplan
65 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Thomas Hainisch
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Thomas Hainisch
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial David Caplan
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Thomas Hainisch
8 Baker City Cycling Classic David Caplan
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Thomas Hainisch
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Thomas Hainisch
8 Baker City Cycling Classic David Caplan
15 Portland Short Track Series Wally Hockman
1 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Thomas Hainisch
3 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings Thomas Hainisch
20 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Thomas Hainisch
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Thomas Hainisch
DNS High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Dan Davis
10 Portland Short Track Series Wally Hockman
4 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Rowan Fortier
1 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Marc Fortier
4 Oregon Gran Fondo Thomas Hainisch
3 Sister's Stampede XC Stephanie Uetrecht
5 Sister's Stampede XC Vince Sikorski
10 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Thomas Hainisch
7 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Vincent Sikorski
4 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Carmyn Fortier
3 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Marc Fortier
4 Coast Hills Classic Thomas Hainisch
7 Bear Springs - XC Vincent Sikorski
4 Bear Springs - XC Wally Hockman
9 Bear Springs - XC Thomas Hainisch
10 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. David Caplan
8 Echo Red to Red XC Vincent Sikorski
3 Echo Red to Red XC Thomas Hainisch