Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles

Event Name
2 Kruger's Crossing Spencer Bushnell
6 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Spencer Bushnell
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Spencer Bushnell
3 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Spencer Bushnell
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Spencer Bushnell
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Spencer Bushnell
5 Cross Crusade Spencer Bushnell
21 Cross Crusade Neil Green
23 Cross Crusade Spencer Bushnell
25 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Ryan Ness
27 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall William Warburton
11 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Spencer Bushnell
17 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Ben Thompson
23 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Byron Roe
29 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Neil Green
7 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Spencer Bushnell
3 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Spencer Bushnell
16 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Byron Roe
12 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Ryan Ness
15 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla William Warburton
2 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Ben Thompson
5 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Anna Shipley
15 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Morgan Denny
1 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Dawson Stallings
24 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Derek Stallings
23 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings James Gritters
2 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Ben Thompson
8 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Byron Roe
126 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Monica Freeman
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium (Category 4/Masters Women divided) Monica Freeman
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT (Category 4/Masters Women divided) Monica Freeman
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT (Category 4/Masters Women divided): Combined Results by Time Monica Freeman
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Monica Freeman
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Monica Freeman
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon RR (Category 4/Masters Women divided) Monica Freeman
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Monica Freeman
8 PIR Duncan Oliphant
21 PIR David Oliphant
11 Monday PIR John Griffith
9 Monday PIR - August Series John Griffith
8 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Lev Stryker
3 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Women by Category Evelyn Dong
3 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Evelyn Dong
2 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium - Women by Category Evelyn Dong
21 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Kevin Sivertson
19 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Byron Roe
19 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Tj Paskewich
9 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium William Warburton
DNF High Desert Omnium - Road Race Women by Category Monica Freeman
7 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Scott Gray
1 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Jason Walker
15 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Derek Stallings
12 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Byron Roe
27 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Kevin Sivertson
9 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Evelyn Dong
DNF High Desert Omnium - Road Race Monica Freeman
3 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Jason Walker
4 High Desert Omnium - Road Race William Warburton
5 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Lev Stryker
10 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Tj Paskewich
13 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Scott Gray
17 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Lev Stryker
2 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Jason Walker
7 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial William Warburton
10 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Derek Stallings
23 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Tj Paskewich
21 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Kevin Sivertson
23 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Byron Roe
2 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Evelyn Dong
7 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Byron Roe
22 High Desert Omnium - Criterium William Warburton
20 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Tj Paskewich
9 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Derek Stallings
106 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Evelyn Dong
118 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Byron Roe
23 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Kevin Sivertson
115 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Kevin Sivertson
2 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Scott Gray
5 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Jason Walker
6 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Lev Stryker
39 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Derek Stallings
18 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jason Walker
25 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time William Warburton
51 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Lev Stryker
72 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Tj Paskewich
10 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Damian Schmitt
2 Bend Crit/TT Series Byron Roe
9 Bend Crit/TT Series Scott Gray
7 Bend Crit/TT Series ?
14 PIR Duncan Oliphant
10 PIR David Oliphant
10 Monday PIR - Series Standings John Griffith
24 Woodland Road Race David Oliphant
16 Woodland Road Race John Griffith
3 Woodland Road Race - Women Cat 4 and 40+ Monica Freeman
29 Woodland Road Race Jerry Inscoe
5 Woodland Road Race Monica Freeman
6 Bend Crit/TT Series William Warburton
13 Bend Crit/TT Series Tj Paskewich
19 Bend Crit/TT Series Byron Roe
6 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time William Warburton
13 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Tj Paskewich
19 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Byron Roe
29 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Monica Freeman
29 Bend Crit/TT Series Monica Freeman
15 PIR David Oliphant
7 Monday PIR - Series Standings John Griffith
20 Monday PIR John Griffith
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Tim Jones
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Lev Stryker
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Tim Jones
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Lev Stryker
29 OBRA Criterium Championships Damian Schmitt
35 OBRA Criterium Championships David Oliphant
36 OBRA Criterium Championships Derek Stallings
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Duncan Oliphant
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Derek Stallings
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Monica Freeman
17 Crawfish Criterium Duncan Oliphant
DNF Crawfish Criterium Peter Gutwald
8 Crawfish Criterium David Oliphant
3 Crawfish Criterium Monica Freeman
DNF Health Net Criterium Derek Stallings
10 Bend Crit/TT Series Ben Thompson
5 Bend Crit/TT Series Tim Jones
6 Bend Crit/TT Series Lev Stryker
10 Bend Crit/TT Series Tj Paskewich
13 Bend Crit/TT Series Byron Roe
25 PIR David Oliphant
4 Monday PIR John Griffith
150 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Brenna Knowles
150 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Brenna Knowles
150 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Brenna Knowles
76 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time William Warburton
70 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time David Oliphant
76 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined William Warburton
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Brenna Knowles
14 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K William Warburton
9 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K David Oliphant
70 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined David Oliphant
76 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined William Warburton
70 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined David Oliphant
32 Bend Crit/TT Series Berkley Leach
30 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Monica Freeman
33 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Berkley Leach
29 Bend Crit/TT Series Monica Freeman
15 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Duncan Oliphant
13 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall David Oliphant
9 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series David Oliphant
11 Bend Crit/TT Series Tj Paskewich
25 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Byron Roe
24 Bend Crit/TT Series Byron Roe
12 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Tj Paskewich
20 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Peter Gutwald
8 PIR Duncan Oliphant
20 Monday PIR - July Series David Oliphant
11 Monday PIR - July Series John Griffith
9 Monday PIR John Griffith
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium William Warburton
22 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Scott Gray
15 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Duncan Oliphant
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Monica Freeman
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Duncan Oliphant
22 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series David Oliphant
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Duncan Oliphant
2 Bend Crit/TT Series Derek Stallings
7 Bend Crit/TT Series Byron Roe
10 Bend Crit/TT Series Kevin Sivertson
13 Bend Crit/TT Series Tj Paskewich
10 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Peter Gutwald
9 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series David Oliphant
13 Bend Crit/TT Series William Warburton
14 Bend Crit/TT Series Scott Gray
5 Bend Crit/TT Series Damian Schmitt
8 PIR Duncan Oliphant
11 PIR David Oliphant
15 Monday PIR - Series Standings David Oliphant
16 Monday PIR - Series Standings John Griffith
14 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Duncan Oliphant
7 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Duncan Oliphant
12 CoMotion Criterium William Warburton
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Duncan Oliphant
6 Bend Crit/TT Series Tj Paskewich
15 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series David Oliphant
5 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Duncan Oliphant
12 Bend Crit/TT Series Byron Roe
3 Bend Crit/TT Series Derek Stallings
59 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Lev Stryker
61 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Ryan Ness
32 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Derek Stallings
17 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Jason Walker
22 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Tim Jones
42 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Scott Gray
61 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Lev Stryker
62 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Ryan Ness
40 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Derek Stallings
10 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Scott Gray
13 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Tim Jones
42 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Jason Walker
72 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Lev Stryker
259 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Tim Woodbury
292 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Lev Stryker
300 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Ryan Ness
29 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Derek Stallings
74 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Ryan Ness
125 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jason Walker
169 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Scott Gray
65 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Tim Woodbury
32 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Scott Gray
19 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Jason Walker
15 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Tim Jones
25 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Derek Stallings
145 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Derek Stallings
35 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Tim Woodbury
39 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Lev Stryker
41 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Scott Gray
51 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Ryan Ness
62 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Jason Walker
63 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Tim Jones
119 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Tim Jones
5 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Scott Gray
55 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Derek Stallings
74 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Tim Woodbury
66 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Ryan Ness
61 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Jason Walker
50 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Lev Stryker
18 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Tim Jones
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Duncan Oliphant
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series David Oliphant
7 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Scott Gray
3 PIR Duncan Oliphant
12 PIR Jerry Inscoe
10 PIR David Oliphant
10 Monday PIR John Griffith
10 Alpenrose Challenge David Oliphant
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Duncan Oliphant
7 Alpenrose Challenge Duncan Oliphant
9 Alpenrose Challenge David Oliphant
5 Alpenrose Challenge David Oliphant
7 Alpenrose Challenge David Oliphant
14 Alpenrose Challenge David Oliphant
6 Bend Crit/TT Series Byron Roe
3 Bend Crit/TT Series Tim Jones
9 Bend Crit/TT Series Ryan Ness
8 Bend Crit/TT Series William Warburton
4 Bend Crit/TT Series Ben Thompson
2 Mt Tabor Series Scott Gray
8 Monday PIR John Griffith
1 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium Monica Freeman
6 Monday PIR David Oliphant
3 State Games XC MTB Ben Thompson
3 State Games XC MTB Ben Thompson
13 OBRA Road Race Scott Gray
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series David Oliphant
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series David Oliphant
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Duncan Oliphant
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Duncan Oliphant
13 Mt Tabor Series - June Results David Oliphant
8 Mt Tabor Series David Oliphant
14 PIR - June Series Cort Buchholz
43 Monday PIR - June Series John Griffith
23 Monday PIR - June Series Brant Buchholz
61 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Byron Roe
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Tj Paskewich
59 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Byron Roe
5 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track David Oliphant
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Tj Paskewich
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Byron Roe
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Byron Roe
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Tj Paskewich
297 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Byron Roe
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Tj Paskewich
198 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Tj Paskewich
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Scott Gray
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Tj Paskewich
66 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Byron Roe
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Brant Buchholz
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series David Oliphant
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Duncan Oliphant
15 Mt Tabor Series David Oliphant
2 Bend Crit/TT Series Tim Jones
1 Bend Crit/TT Series Derek Stallings
8 Bend Crit/TT Series Byron Roe
2 Bend Crit/TT Series Tj Paskewich
4 Bend Crit/TT Series William Warburton
10 Bend Crit/TT Series Damian Schmitt
14 Bend Crit/TT Series Ben Thompson
15 PIR David Oliphant
14 PIR Duncan Oliphant
6 PIR Cort Buchholz
16 Monday PIR Brant Buchholz
3 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Ben Thompson
3 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Ben Thompson
4 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday Short Track Ben Thompson
4 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday Short Track Ben Thompson
4 Bend Crit/TT Series Derek Stallings
6 Bend Crit/TT Series Tim Jones
16 Bend Crit/TT Series Damian Schmitt
14 Bend Crit/TT Series Lev Stryker
17 Bend Crit/TT Series Pieter Bergmans
4 Bend Crit/TT Series Tj Paskewich
6 Bend Crit/TT Series Byron Roe
8 Bend Crit/TT Series Ben Thompson
10 Bend Crit/TT Series Scott Gray
2 Bend Crit/TT Series Tim Woodbury
4 OBRA Rehearsal Race Berkley Leach
7 OBRA Rehearsal Race Michael Heidenrick
34 OBRA Rehearsal Race Pieter Bergmans
36 OBRA Rehearsal Race William Warburton
13 OBRA Rehearsal Race Tim Jones
1 OBRA Rehearsal Race Scott Gray
6 OBRA Rehearsal Race Tj Paskewich
22 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Monica Freeman
17 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series Monica Freeman
7 Mt Tabor Series David Oliphant
18 PIR Duncan Oliphant
16 PIR David Oliphant
35 Monday PIR John Griffith
11 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Scott Gray
0 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Lev Stryker
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Scott Gray
37 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Monica Freeman
7 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Ryan Ness
49 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Tim Woodbury
44 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification William Warburton
20 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Jason Walker
22 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Jason Walker
34 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Monica Freeman
38 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Tim Woodbury
7 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Ryan Ness
49 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race William Warburton
2 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Lynn Ott
281 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Scott Gray
145 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jason Walker
116 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time William Warburton
416 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Monica Freeman
296 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Lev Stryker
8 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Lynn Ott
3 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Cherie Touchette
3 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Eugene Cathcart
178 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Tim Woodbury
1 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Cherie Touchette
10 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Damian Schmitt
6 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Tim Jones
1 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Ben Thompson
1 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Chuck Brockman
16 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Damian Schmitt
12 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Tim Jones
1 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Ben Thompson
37 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Monica Freeman
28 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Ryan Ness
73 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Lev Stryker
68 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Scott Gray
31 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Tim Woodbury
22 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Jason Walker
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial William Warburton
27 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Tim Woodbury
23 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Lev Stryker
22 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Scott Gray
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium William Warburton
4 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Jason Walker
251 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Ryan Ness
58 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Lev Stryker
25 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Jason Walker
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Monica Freeman
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Ryan Ness
64 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Tim Woodbury
48 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race William Warburton
10 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Scott Gray
3 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Tim Jones
23 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Byron Roe
21 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Anna Shipley
13 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Tj Paskewich
5 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Ben Thompson
23 Bend Crit/TT Series Byron Roe
21 Bend Crit/TT Series Anna Shipley
13 Bend Crit/TT Series Tj Paskewich
3 Bend Crit/TT Series Tim Jones
5 Bend Crit/TT Series Ben Thompson
6 PIR - May Series Danny Weikel
15 PIR - May Series David Oliphant
3 Monday PIR Duncan Oliphant
9 Monday PIR Derek Stallings
16 Monday PIR - May Series John Griffith
3 Monday PIR John Griffith
10 Monday PIR - May Series Duncan Oliphant
22 Monday PIR - May Series Derek Stallings
16 Silverton Road Race Scott Gray
7 Bend Crit/TT Series ?
6 Bend Crit/TT Series Ryan Ness
2 Bend Crit/TT Series Derek Stallings
3 Bend Crit/TT Series Tj Paskewich
4 PIR David Oliphant
12 PIR John Griffith
30 Monday PIR - Series Standings John Griffith
6 Monday PIR John Griffith
13 Swan Island Criterium Duncan Oliphant
22 Swan Island Criterium Tim Jones
19 Swan Island Criterium Cort Buchholz
7 Swan Island Criterium Derek Stallings
19 Swan Island Criterium 842.0
23 Swan Island Criterium David Oliphant
31 Swan Island Criterium Lev Stryker
25 Swan Island Criterium William Warburton
6 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Damian Schmitt
12 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Tj Paskewich
23 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Byron Roe
4 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Derek Stallings
3 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time William Warburton
6 Bend Crit/TT Series Damian Schmitt
12 Bend Crit/TT Series Tj Paskewich
3 Bend Crit/TT Series William Warburton
4 Bend Crit/TT Series Derek Stallings
23 Bend Crit/TT Series Byron Roe
10 PIR Danny Weikel
35 PIR Brant Buchholz
25 PIR Duncan Oliphant
13 PIR David Oliphant
22 Monday PIR John Griffith
22 Monday PIR - Series Standings John Griffith
9 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race David Oliphant
10 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Duncan Oliphant
26 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Tj Paskewich
53 Bend Crit/TT Series Berkley Leach
47 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Byron Roe
55 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Marieka Peterson
57 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Berkley Leach
51 Bend Crit/TT Series Marieka Peterson
43 Bend Crit/TT Series Byron Roe
22 Bend Crit/TT Series Tj Paskewich
25 PIR Duncan Oliphant
25 PIR John Griffith
5 Table Rock Road Race Derek Stallings
46 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Marieka Peterson
55 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Brenna Knowles
49 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Berkley Leach
40 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Byron Roe
22 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Tj Paskewich
11 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time William Warburton
10 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Tim Woodbury
8 Bend Crit/TT Series Derek Stallings
55 Bend Crit/TT Series Brenna Knowles
10 Bend Crit/TT Series Tim Woodbury
8 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Derek Stallings
46 Bend Crit/TT Series Marieka Peterson
40 Bend Crit/TT Series Byron Roe
22 Bend Crit/TT Series Tj Paskewich
11 Bend Crit/TT Series William Warburton
49 Bend Crit/TT Series Berkley Leach
15 PIR David Oliphant
33 PIR Eugene Cathcart
DNF Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Derek Stallings
1 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Dawson Stallings
14 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 James Gritters
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Matt Lieto
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall: Combined Results by Time Matt Lieto
19 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined David Oliphant
5 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Brant Buchholz
25 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Cort Buchholz
19 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time David Oliphant
4 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Ben Thompson
1 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Anna Shipley
10 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Morgan Denny
10 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Morgan Denny
25 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Cort Buchholz
5 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Brant Buchholz
19 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined David Oliphant
4 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Ben Thompson
25 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Cort Buchholz
5 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Brant Buchholz
5 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles David Oliphant
3 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Cort Buchholz
1 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Anna Shipley
1 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Brant Buchholz
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three Matt Lieto
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall Matt Lieto
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two Matt Lieto
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One Matt Lieto
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Matt Lieto
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One: Combined Results by Time Matt Lieto
3 Bend Crit/TT Series Tim Jones
37 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Byron Roe
37 Bend Crit/TT Series Byron Roe
24 Bend Crit/TT Series Marieka Peterson
7 Bend Crit/TT Series Ben Thompson
5 Bend Crit/TT Series Damian Schmitt
3 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Tim Jones
5 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Damian Schmitt
7 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Ben Thompson
24 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Marieka Peterson
16 PIR - April Overall David Oliphant
7 PIR Brant Buchholz
4 PIR - April Overall Brant Buchholz
19 PIR John Griffith
7 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings David Oliphant
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time David Oliphant
24 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time David Oliphant
66 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Ben Thompson
1 Estacada Time Trial Brant Buchholz
2 Estacada Time Trial David Oliphant
29 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Ben Thompson
2 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Brant Buchholz
17 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Marieka Peterson
41 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pieter Bergmans
37 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Kevin Sivertson
23 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Ryan Ness
15 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Eugene Cathcart
84 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race James Gritters
54 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Damian Schmitt
74 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Derek Stallings
12 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Scott Gray
43 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race William Warburton
17 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Marieka Peterson
43 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pieter Bergmans
35 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Kevin Sivertson
20 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Ryan Ness
15 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Eugene Cathcart
84 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification James Gritters
40 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Scott Gray
35 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification William Warburton
54 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Damian Schmitt
60 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Derek Stallings
63 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Derek Stallings
89 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial James Gritters
84 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Scott Gray
18 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Kevin Sivertson
74 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Ben Thompson
67 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Damian Schmitt
144 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Derek Stallings
172 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Damian Schmitt
203 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Ben Thompson
148 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time William Warburton
268 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Scott Gray
297 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time James Gritters
17 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Ben Thompson
28 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Damian Schmitt
45 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Derek Stallings
42 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race William Warburton
61 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Scott Gray
91 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race James Gritters
16 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Marieka Peterson
44 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pieter Bergmans
30 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Eugene Cathcart
21 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Ryan Ness
30 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial William Warburton
27 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Derek Stallings
65 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Damian Schmitt
84 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Ben Thompson
67 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race William Warburton
83 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Scott Gray
88 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race James Gritters
14 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Kevin Sivertson
18 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pieter Bergmans
22 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Ryan Ness
44 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Eugene Cathcart
4 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Marieka Peterson
32 PIR Cort Buchholz
21 PIR David Oliphant
12 PIR Brant Buchholz
4 PIR Brant Buchholz
7 PIR David Oliphant
5 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Brant Buchholz
9 Estacada Time Trial James Gritters
66 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined James Gritters
66 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time James Gritters
5 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Brant Buchholz
1 Estacada Time Trial Brant Buchholz
30 Kings Valley Road Race Derek Stallings
13 Kings Valley Road Race Brenna Knowles
22 Kings Valley Road Race Marieka Peterson
23 Kings Valley Road Race Berkley Leach
26 Kings Valley Road Race Lev Stryker
27 Kings Valley Road Race Scott Gray
29 Kings Valley Road Race William Warburton
13 Kings Valley Road Race Berkley Leach
12 Kings Valley Road Race Marieka Peterson
6 Kings Valley Road Race Brenna Knowles
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Brant Buchholz
34 Kings Valley Road Race Tim Jones
29 Kings Valley Road Race David Oliphant
50 Kings Valley Road Race Pieter Bergmans
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Cort Buchholz
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Peter Gutwald
DNF Kings Valley Road Race James Gritters
13 Piece of Cake David Oliphant
16 Piece of Cake Brant Buchholz
DNF Piece of Cake Steve Getsiv
8 Piece of Cake Marieka Peterson
6 Piece of Cake Cort Buchholz
15 Piece of Cake Berkley Leach
10 Ice Breaker Criterium Lev Stryker
DNF Ice Breaker Criterium Tim Jones
2 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Ben Thompson
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Brant Buchholz
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall David Oliphant
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Cort Buchholz
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Brant Buchholz
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cort Buchholz
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Peter Gutwald
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Monica Freeman
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Duncan Oliphant
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series David Oliphant
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series Damian Schmitt
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Brant Buchholz
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series David Oliphant
37 Banana Belt Road Race Series Duncan Oliphant
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Damian Schmitt
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Cort Buchholz
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Brant Buchholz
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings David Oliphant
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cort Buchholz
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Tj Paskewich
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Peter Gutwald
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series David Oliphant
35 Banana Belt Road Race Series Damian Schmitt
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Duncan Oliphant
32 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Tj Paskewich
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Tj Paskewich
38 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pieter Bergmans
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cort Buchholz
64 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Pieter Bergmans
35 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Cort Buchholz
10 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Brant Buchholz
137 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Steve Getsiv
10 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Brant Buchholz
137 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Steve Getsiv
30 Jack Frost Time Trial Steve Getsiv
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Brant Buchholz
14 Cherry Pie Road Race Tj Paskewich
23 Cherry Pie Road Race Derek Stallings