Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles

Event Name
13 USGP of Cyclocross Jeff Standish
DNF USGP of Cyclocross Neil Green
14 USGP of Cyclocross Ryan Ness
13 USGP of Cyclocross Jeff Standish
7 USGP of Cyclocross Ryan Ness
62 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Neil Green
8 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Erik Hofland
16 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Natalie Shaw
60 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Neil Green
58 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Ryan Ness
57 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Erik Bergstrom
4 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Jeff Standish
57 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Spencer Bushnell
40 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Brent Poole
28 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Standish Zachary
21 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Jon Pearson
78 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Steve Shaw
7 GPMC: Winter Cross Jeff Standish
15 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Jeff Standish
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Neil Green
10 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Kyle Morris
58 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Neil Green
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Erik Hofland
16 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Natalie Shaw
56 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Neil Green
54 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Ryan Ness
53 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Erik Bergstrom
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Jeff Standish
49 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Spencer Bushnell
36 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Brent Poole
24 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Standish Zachary
19 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Jon Pearson
71 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Steve Shaw
13 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Ryan Ness
9 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Jeff Standish
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Natalie Shaw
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Natalie Shaw
2 Cross Crusade Kirk Edwards
14 Cross Crusade Kyle Morris
DNF Cross Crusade Erik Bergstrom
41 Cross Crusade Neil Green
40 Cross Crusade Ryan Ness
18 Cross Crusade Jeff Standish
42 Cross Crusade Spencer Bushnell
43 Cross Crusade Erik Hofland
41 Cross Crusade Mike Alligood
23 Cross Crusade Brent Poole
59 Cross Crusade Cort Buchholz
DNF Cross Crusade Chris Barney
29 Cross Crusade James Sestric
47 Cross Crusade Mckayla Garrett
3 CrossAflixion Cup mike brown
5 CrossAflixion Cup Ryan Ness
9 CrossAflixion Cup Rob Angelo
7 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Natalie Shaw
4 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Natalie Shaw
32 Cross Crusade Spencer Bushnell
140 Cross Crusade Chris Barney
40 Cross Crusade Peter Gutwald
19 Cross Crusade Mike Alligood
17 Cross Crusade Erik Hofland
38 Cross Crusade Mckayla Garrett
20 Cross Crusade Natalie Shaw
28 Cross Crusade Kirk Edwards
15 Cross Crusade Kyle Morris
51 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Neil Green
5 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Erik Hofland
18 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Natalie Shaw
49 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Neil Green
48 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Erik Bergstrom
5 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Jeff Standish
44 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Spencer Bushnell
32 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Brent Poole
21 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Standish Zachary
17 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Jon Pearson
65 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Steve Shaw
4 JCS after Cross Crusade Natalie Shaw
32 Cross Crusade Erik Hofland
10 Cross Crusade Brent Poole
17 Cross Crusade Cort Buchholz
5 Cross Crusade Ryan Ness
DNF Cross Crusade Erik Bergstrom
48 Cross Crusade Marcus Biancucci
44 Cross Crusade Jeff Standish
12 Cross Crusade Mike Brown
43 Cross Crusade William Warburton
23 Cross Crusade Rob Angelo
6 Cross Crusade Kirk Edwards
3 Cross Crusade Luke Mason
82 Cross Crusade Chris Barney
51 Cross Crusade Steve Shaw
25 Cross Crusade Peter Gutwald
14 Cross Crusade James Sestric
DNF Cross Crusade Brent Poole
19 Cross Crusade Erik Hofland
52 Cross Crusade Rob Angelo
13 Cross Crusade Kirk Edwards
3 Cross Crusade Natalie Shaw
47 Cross Crusade Chris Winans
40 Cross Crusade Marcus Biancucci
37 Cross Crusade Erik Bergstrom
29 Cross Crusade Jeff Standish
18 Cross Crusade Mike Brown
55 Cross Crusade Mike Kath
50 Cross Crusade Cort Buchholz
5 Cross Crusade Ryan Ness
DNF Cross Crusade Mike Ruff
51 Cross Crusade Peter Gutwald
35 Cross Crusade Steve Shaw
21 Cross Crusade James Sestric
49 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Neil Green
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Erik Hofland
18 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Natalie Shaw
43 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Neil Green
42 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Erik Bergstrom
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Jeff Standish
42 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Spencer Bushnell
30 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Brent Poole
21 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Standish Zachary
16 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Jon Pearson
57 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Steve Shaw
13 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Neil Green
5 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Jeff Standish
37 Blind Date Steve Shaw
19 Blind Date Mckayla Garrett
4 Blind Date Jeff Standish
50 Cross Crusade Mike Kath
34 Cross Crusade Spencer Bushnell
49 Cross Crusade Mike Kath
33 Cross Crusade Spencer Bushnell
37 Cross Crusade Mckayla Garrett
23 Cross Crusade Erik Hofland
49 Cross Crusade Cort Buchholz
157 Cross Crusade Mike Ruff
77 Cross Crusade Peter Gutwald
65 Cross Crusade Steve Shaw
28 Cross Crusade James Sestric
10 Cross Crusade Kyle Morris
46 Cross Crusade Neil Green
39 Cross Crusade Erik Bergstrom
38 Cross Crusade Mike Alligood
25 Cross Crusade Jeff Standish
21 Cross Crusade Mike Brown
5 JCS after Psycho Cross Natalie Shaw
41 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Neil Green
3 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Erik Hofland
17 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Natalie Shaw
34 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Erik Bergstrom
4 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Jeff Standish
40 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Spencer Bushnell
26 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Brent Poole
19 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Standish Zachary
16 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Jon Pearson
50 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Steve Shaw
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Erik Hofland
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Jeff Standish
16 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Spencer Bushnell
3 Cross at the College Brent Poole
39 Blind Date Peter Gutwald
17 Blind Date Steve Shaw
43 Cross Crusade Mike Kath
34 Cross Crusade Spencer Bushnell
54 Cross Crusade Mckayla Garrett
31 Cross Crusade Mike Alligood
17 Cross Crusade Erik Hofland
69 Cross Crusade Neil Green
46 Cross Crusade Jerry Inscoe
19 Cross Crusade Jeff Standish
154 Cross Crusade Mike Ruff
133 Cross Crusade Chris Barney
36 Cross Crusade Steve Shaw
26 Cross Crusade James Sestric
41 Cross Crusade Cort Buchholz
17 Cross Crusade Ryan Ness
14 Cross Crusade Kyle Morris
62 Cross Crusade Rob Angelo
56 Cross Crusade Jon Pearson
2 Cross Crusade Kirk Edwards
36 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Neil Green
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Erik Hofland
17 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Natalie Shaw
32 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Erik Bergstrom
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Jeff Standish
23 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Brent Poole
18 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Standish Zachary
16 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Jon Pearson
43 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Steve Shaw
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi Erik Hofland
20 GPMC: Ninkrossi Jerry Inscoe
6 GPMC: Ninkrossi Jeff Standish
3 Cross at the College Brent Poole
26 Blind Date Neil Green
26 Blind Date Steve Shaw
3 Blind Date Jeff Standish
7 Cross Crusade Erik Hofland
34 Cross Crusade Cort Buchholz
5 Cross Crusade Kyle Morris
52 Cross Crusade Neil Green
21 Cross Crusade Jeff Standish
14 Cross Crusade Mike Brown
38 Cross Crusade Mike Kath
5 CrossAflixion Cup Rob Angelo
2 CrossAflixion Cup Ryan Ness
10 CrossAflixion Cup Rob Angelo
2 CrossAflixion Cup Ryan Ness
1 CrossAflixion Cup Paul Trout
6 Cross Crusade Kirk Edwards
131 Cross Crusade Mike Ruff
113 Cross Crusade David Root
77 Cross Crusade Steve Shaw
66 Cross Crusade Peter Gutwald
33 Cross Crusade James Sestric
15 GPMC: Heiser CX Natalie Shaw
5 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Natalie Shaw
31 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Neil Green
5 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Erik Hofland
15 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Natalie Shaw
28 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Erik Bergstrom
4 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Jeff Standish
16 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Brent Poole
12 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Standish Zachary
12 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Jon Pearson
37 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Steve Shaw
9 GPMC: Heiser CX Erik Hofland
8 GPMC: Heiser CX Jeff Standish
8 GPMC: Heiser CX Brent Poole
57 Blind Date Peter Gutwald
23 Blind Date Steve Shaw
10 Blind Date Erik Hofland
4 Blind Date Jeff Standish
70 Cross Crusade Jerry Inscoe
23 Cross Crusade Jeff Standish
17 Cross Crusade Mike Brown
12 Cross Crusade Tim Jones
9 Cross Crusade Kyle Morris
46 Cross Crusade Rob Angelo
41 Cross Crusade Jon Pearson
5 Cross Crusade Kirk Edwards
50 Cross Crusade Mckayla Garrett
66 Cross Crusade Mike Kath
53 Cross Crusade Spencer Bushnell
56 Cross Crusade James Sestric
29 Cross Crusade Steve Shaw
67 Cross Crusade Mike Ruff
48 Cross Crusade Erik Hofland
33 Cross Crusade Mike Alligood
76 Cross Crusade Cort Buchholz
15 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Rob Angelo
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Ryan Ness
12 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Chris Winans
10 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Mike Brown
7 Blind Date Jon Pearson
5 Blind Date Jeff Standish
24 Blind Date Neil Green
17 Blind Date Erik Hofland
15 Blind Date Steve Shaw
1 Blind Date Natalie Shaw
5 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Spencer Bushnell
6 Hutch's Cyclocross Spencer Bushnell
13 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series David Root
5 Battle at Barlow Standish Zachary
29 Battle at Barlow Jon Pearson
18 Battle at Barlow Kirk Edwards
16 Battle at Barlow Mike Alligood
84 Battle at Barlow Chris Barney
45 Battle at Barlow James Sestric
26 Battle at Barlow Steve Shaw
14 Battle at Barlow Kyle Morris
14 Battle at Barlow Jeff Standish
25 Battle at Barlow Erik Hofland
24 Battle at Barlow Neil Green
5 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Natalie Shaw
23 CrossAflixion Cup Ryan Ness
6 CrossAflixion Cup Rob Angelo
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Scott Peterson
12 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Ryan Ness
8 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Rob Angelo
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Chris Winans
9 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Mike Brown
4 Hutch's Cyclocross Spencer Bushnell
38 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Jeff Standish
37 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Jon Pearson
11 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series David Root
6 Hood River Double Cross Erik Hofland
11 Hood River Double Cross Erik Bergstrom
8 Hood River Double Cross Jeff Standish
8 Hood River Double Cross Natalie Shaw
19 Hood River Double Cross Jon Pearson
DNF Hood River Double Cross Chris Barney
27 Hood River Double Cross Peter Gutwald
15 Hood River Double Cross Steve Shaw
22 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Neil Green
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Erik Hofland
20 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Erik Bergstrom
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Jeff Standish
10 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Standish Zachary
11 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Jon Pearson
27 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Steve Shaw
14 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Neil Green
9 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Erik Hofland
12 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Erik Bergstrom
7 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Jeff Standish
6 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Jon Pearson
16 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Steve Shaw
27 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Chris Barney
19 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Rob Angelo
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Ryan Ness
16 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Erik Bergstrom
9 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Chris Winans
8 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Mike Brown
2 Hutch's Cyclocross Spencer Bushnell
6 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Jon Pearson
8 Pain and Suffer'n CX Jerry Inscoe
6 Pain and Suffer'n CX Jeff Standish
9 Pain and Suffer'n CX Jon Pearson
10 Pain and Suffer'n CX Erik Hofland
7 Pain and Suffer'n CX Mike Alligood
15 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Scott Peterson
16 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Rob Angelo
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Ryan Ness
14 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Chris Winans
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Mike Brown
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Rob Angelo
3 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Ryan Ness
17 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Erik Bergstrom
13 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Chris Winans
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Mike Brown
13 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Jon Pearson
2 Hutch's Cyclocross Spencer Bushnell
18 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series David Root
15 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Jon Pearson
6 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Erik Hofland
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Jeff Standish
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Standish Zachary
24 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Neil Green
14 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Jon Pearson
30 Tuesday PIR-August Series David Root
29 Tuesday PIR-August Series Duncan Oliphant
27 Tuesday PIR-August Series Carl Hoefer
41 Tuesday PIR Don Joling
12 Tuesday PIR Brant Buchholz
10 Tuesday PIR Duncan Oliphant
23 Monday PIR Peter Gutwald
7 Monday PIR Duncan Oliphant
11 Monday PIR-August Series Duncan Oliphant
19 Monday PIR-August Series Tracy Clow
23 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Carl Hoefer
33 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Rob Angelo
29 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Chris Winans
20 Kruger's Kermesse Steve Shaw
12 Kruger's Kermesse Neil Green
11 Kruger's Kermesse Jon Pearson
6 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Carl Hoefer
6 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Rob Angelo
4 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Chris Winans
11 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Carl Hoefer
16 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Rob Angelo
13 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Chris Winans
12 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Chris Winans
11 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Rob Angelo
16 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Carl Hoefer
13 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Rob Angelo
3 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Chris Winans
17 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Carl Hoefer
9 Eugene Celebration Carl Hoefer
13 Eugene Celebration Rob Angelo
11 Eugene Celebration Chris Winans
13 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Chris Winans
11 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Rob Angelo
18 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Carl Hoefer
12 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Chris Winans
10 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Rob Angelo
18 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Carl Hoefer
23 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Carl Hoefer
18 Tuesday PIR Brant Buchholz
11 Tuesday PIR Duncan Oliphant
32 Monday PIR Peter Gutwald
34 Monday PIR Neil Green
DNF Giro di Portland Mike Kath
29 Giro di Portland Carl Hoefer
18 Tigard Criterium Carl Hoefer
9 Central Oregon TT Finale Mike Brown
21 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals David Root
18 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Carl Hoefer
10 Tuesday PIR David Root
8 Tuesday PIR Carl Hoefer
44 Monday PIR Jeff Standish
22 Monday PIR Jerry Inscoe
5 Monday PIR Duncan Oliphant
6 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Jeff Standish
2 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Tim Jones
5 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Tj Paskewich
26 OBRA Criterium Carl Hoefer
15 OBRA Criterium Mike Brown
13 OBRA Criterium Ryan Ness
8 OBRA Criterium Rob Angelo
4 OBRA Criterium Chris Winans
2 OBRA Criterium Tj Paskewich
10 OBRA Criterium Carl Hoefer
9 OBRA Criterium Tim Jones
7 OBRA Criterium Rob Angelo
6 OBRA Criterium Erik Bergstrom
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Carl Hoefer
15 Central Oregon Crit Finale Tim Jones
10 Central Oregon Crit Finale Erik Bergstrom
8 Central Oregon Crit Finale Mike Brown
4 Central Oregon Crit Finale Rob Angleo
22 Tuesday PIR David Root
12 Monday PIR Tracy Clow
DNF Monday PIR Jeff Standish
49 Monday PIR Neil Green
18 Monday PIR David Root
12 Monday PIR Duncan Oliphant
21 Albany Criterium Erik Hofland
18 Albany Criterium Mike Kath
17 Albany Criterium Carl Hoefer
4 Albany Criterium Rob Angelo
3 Albany Criterium Mike Brown
5 Albany Criterium Tracy Clow
12 Longview Criterium David Root
6 Longview Criterium David Root
14 Central Oregon Crit Rob Angelo
13 Central Oregon Crit Tim Jones
10 Central Oregon Crit Chris Winans
7 Central Oregon Crit Mike Brown
28 Tuesday PIR David Root
15 Tuesday PIR Erik Hofland
6 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Standish Zachary
6 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Jeff Standish
4 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Jon Pearson
6 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Mike Alligood
18 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Jeff Standish
29 Monday PIR Duncan Oliphant
6 Monday PIR Tracy Clow
87 Portland Short Track Series Cort Buchholz
6 Portland Short Track Series Standish Zachary
7 Portland Short Track Series Jon Pearson
3 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Standish
2 Portland Short Track Series Mike Alligood
DNF Vancouver Criterium Mike Kath
DNF Vancouver Criterium Erik Hofland
DNF Vancouver Criterium William Warburton
20 Vancouver Criterium Carl Hoefer
13 Vancouver Criterium David Root
13 Vancouver Criterium Rob Angelo
7 Vancouver Criterium Tracy Clow
4 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Standish Zachary
3 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Jon Pearson
1 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Jeff Standish
3 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Mike Alligood
15 Gresham Criterium David Root
5 Gresham Criterium Carl Hoefer
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Carl Hoefer
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Jeff Standish
19 Tuesday PIR-July Series Duncan Oliphant
30 Tuesday PIR David Root
14 Tuesday PIR Carl Hoefer
13 Monday PIR - July Series Catherine Cooper
DNF Portland Short Track Series Mike Ruff
4 Portland Short Track Series Mike Alligood
7 Portland Short Track Series Jon Pearson
4 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Standish
3 Portland Short Track Series Standish Zachary
11 Monday PIR Mckayla Garrett
6 Monday PIR Catherine Cooper
129 OUCH: Combined Steve Shaw
81 OUCH: Combined Don Joling
9 OUCH Steve Shaw
10 OUCH Don Joling
37 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification David Root
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Tim Jones
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Spencer Newell
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Don Joling
62 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Tj Paskewich
54 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Rob Angelo
29 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification George Pinney
28 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Chris Winans
15 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Mike Brown
9 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Ryan Ness
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Erik Hofland
13 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Peter Christoff
38 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race David Root
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Tim Jones
47 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Tj Paskewich
46 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Rob Angelo
39 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race George Pinney
24 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Mike Brown
18 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Ryan Ness
4 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Chris Winans
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Erik Hofland
24 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Peter Christoff
5 High Cascades 100 Spencer Bushnell
19 High Cascades 100 Jeff Standish
44 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 David Root
66 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Tim Jones
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Spencer Newell
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Don Joling
72 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Tj Paskewich
64 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Rob Angelo
35 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Chris Winans
28 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 George Pinney
17 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Mike Brown
11 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Ryan Ness
62 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Erik Hofland
14 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Peter Christoff
44 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 David Root
67 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Tim Jones
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Spencer Newell
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Don Joling
73 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Tj Paskewich
64 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Rob Angelo
35 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Chris Winans
28 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 George Pinney
17 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Mike Brown
11 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Ryan Ness
63 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Erik Hofland
14 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Peter Christoff
54 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial David Root
62 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Tim Jones
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Spencer Newell
72 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Tj Paskewich
53 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Rob Angelo
43 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Chris Winans
36 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial George Pinney
25 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Mike Brown
14 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Ryan Ness
74 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Erik Hofland
25 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Peter Christoff
42 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium David Root
39 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Tim Jones
57 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium George Pinney
26 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Ryan Ness
18 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Chris Winans
17 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Mike Brown
16 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Rob Angelo
3 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Tj Paskewich
87 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Erik Hofland
51 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Peter Christoff
31 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 David Root
67 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Tim Jones
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Don Joling
76 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Spencer Newell
73 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Tj Paskewich
69 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Rob Angelo
34 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Chris Winans
24 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 George Pinney
20 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Mike Brown
13 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Ryan Ness
58 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Erik Hofland
15 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Peter Christoff
31 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race David Root
67 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Tim Jones
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Don Joling
76 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Spencer Newell
73 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Tj Paskewich
69 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Rob Angelo
34 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Chris Winans
24 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race George Pinney
14 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Ryan Ness
11 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Mike Brown
58 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Erik Hofland
15 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Peter Christoff
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Carl Hoefer
13 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Duncan Oliphant
50 Tuesday PIR Carl Hoefer
35 Tuesday PIR David Root
25 Tuesday PIR Don Joling
5 Tuesday PIR Duncan Oliphant
10 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Standish
18 Portland Short Track Series Erik Hofland
6 Portland Short Track Series Jon Pearson
16 Monday PIR David Root
10 Monday PIR Catherine Cooper
16 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Carl Hoefer
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Carl Hoefer
12 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Carl Hoefer
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jeff Standish
6 Central Oregon Crit Erik Bergstrom
15 Central Oregon Crit Rob Angelo
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Sara Fletcher
14 Tuesday PIR David Root
6 Portland Short Track Series Jon Pearson
14 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Standish
1 Cascade Cream Puff MTB XC Mike Alligood
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Sara Fletcher
27 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Spencer Newell
19 High Desert Omnium: Road Race George Pinney
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Mike Brown
15 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Chris Winans
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Ryan Ness
39 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Erik Bergstrom
22 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Peter Christoff
2 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Tracy Clow
9 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Carl Hoefer
55 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Tj Paskewich
39 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Chris Winans
32 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Spencer Newell
17 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Ryan Ness
47 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Erik Bergstrom
20 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Peter Christoff
11 High Desert Omnium Sara Fletcher
17 High Desert Omnium Spencer Newell
2 High Desert Omnium Ryan Ness
9 High Desert Omnium Tracy Clow
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium David Root
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Erik Hofland
25 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Peter Christoff
13 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Erik Bergstrom
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Chris Winans
24 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Tj Paskewich
23 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Spencer Newell
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Ryan Ness
16 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Tj Paskewich
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Chris Winans
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Spencer Newell
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Ryan Ness
DNS High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Erik Hofland
22 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Erik Bergstrom
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Peter Christoff
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Nathan Spear
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Carl Hoefer
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jeff Standish
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Carl Hoefer
8 Mt. Tabor Series Sara Fletcher
9 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Hofland
6 Mt. Tabor Series Carl Hoefer
2 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Hofland
19 Tuesday PIR Duncan Oliphant
17 Oregon Super D Bend-Series Points James Gritters
12 Oregon Super D Bend James Gritters
22 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium David Root
19 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Erik Hofland
9 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Carl Hoefer
11 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium David Root
8 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Tracy Clow
23 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Carl Hoefer
10 Mt. Tabor Series Jessica Kaplan
6 Mt. Tabor Series Sara Fletcher
17 Mt. Tabor Series Cort Buchholz
1 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Hofland
28 Tuesday PIR-June Series David Root
4 Tuesday PIR-June Series Carl Hoefer
10 Tuesday PIR David Root
13 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Spencer Bushnell
4 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Standish Zachary
15 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Jon Pearson
4 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Mike Alligood
19 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Jerry Inscoe
17 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Jeff Standish
16 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Spencer Bushnell
18 Monday PIR Duncan Oliphant
13 Monday PIR Cort Buchholz
11 Monday PIR David Root
17 Monday PIR Catherine Cooper
3 Monday PIR Jessica Kaplan
28 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Cort Buchholz
26 Monday PIR-June Series Totals David Root
18 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Duncan Oliphant
24 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Catherine Cooper
17 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Tracy Clow
6 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Jessica Kaplan
7 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Mckayla Garrett
6 Portland Short Track Series Spencer Bushnell
23 Portland Short Track Series Erik Hofland
6 Portland Short Track Series Spencer Bushnell
11 Portland Short Track Series Jon Pearson
13 Pringle Creek Circuit Race David Root
16 Pringle Creek Circuit Race David Root
2 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Tracy Clow
DNF Franz Criterium Spencer Bushnell
12 Franz Criterium Erik Hofland
DNF Franz Criterium Catherine Cooper
DNS Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Spear Spear
DNS Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Carl Hoefer
DNF Alpenrose Six Day Carl Hoefer
DNF Alpenrose Six Day Nathan Spear
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Spear Spear
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Six Day Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Six Day Nathan Spear
DNF NWX Crit Tim Jones
18 NWX Crit Peter Christoff
DNF NWX Crit Spencer Newell
18 NWX Crit Ryan Ness
17 NWX Crit Mike Brown
14 NWX Crit Chris Williams
12 NWX Crit Rob Angelo
4 NWX Crit Tj Paskewich
2 NWX Crit Tim Jones/Matt King
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Spear Spear
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Carl Hoefer
9 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Jeff Standish
6 Alpenrose Six Day Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Six Day Nathan Spear
2 Mt. Tabor Series Sara Fletcher
20 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Hofland
21 Mt. Tabor Series Jeff Standish
1 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Hofland
17 Central Oregon Crit Peter Christoff
15 Central Oregon Crit Erik Bergstrom
6 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Nathan Spear
6 Alpenrose Six Day-Madison Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Six Day-Madison Nathan Spear
12 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Carl Hoefer
9 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Nathan Spear
6 Alpenrose Six Day Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Six Day Nathan Spear
2 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Nathan Spear
11 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Nathan Spear
9 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Six Day Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Six Day Nathan Spear
35 Monday PIR David Root
34 Monday PIR Don Joling
28 Monday PIR Peter Gutwald
7 Monday PIR Duncan Oliphant
14 Portland Short Track Series Jerry Inscoe
10 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Standish
12 Portland Short Track Series Jon Pearson
61 Portland Short Track Series Chris Barney
21 Portland Short Track Series Kyle Morris
5 Portland Short Track Series Standish Zachary
6 Alpenrose Six Day Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Six Day Nathan Spear
DNF Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Tj Paskewich
2 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Mike Alligood
9 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Jeff Standish
1 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Jessica Kaplan
31 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Rob Angelo
23 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Chris Winans
21 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Spencer Newell
16 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Mike Brown
10 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Ryan Ness
30 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Cort Buchholz
1 Ashland Mt Challenge MTB: Ashland Mt Challenge-Super D Luke Mason
25 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Spencer Newell
15 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Mike Brown
14 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Ryan Ness
12 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Rob Angelo
11 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Chris Winans
23 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Cort Buchholz
1 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Jessica Kaplan
32 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Chris Winans
28 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Ryan Ness
22 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Rob Angelo
21 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Mike Brown
4 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Spencer Newell
24 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Cort Buchholz
1 Elkhorn Classic Jessica Kaplan
DNS Elkhorn Classic Erik Jacobson
28 Elkhorn Classic Rob Angelo
25 Elkhorn Classic Chris Winans
20 Elkhorn Classic Spencer Newell
13 Elkhorn Classic Mike Brown
10 Elkhorn Classic Ryan Ness
29 Elkhorn Classic Cort Buchholz
1 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Jessica Kaplan
DNS Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Erik Jacobson
34 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Chris Winans
23 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Rob Angelo
18 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Spencer Newell
9 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Ryan Ness
6 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Mike Brown
25 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Cort Buchholz
14 Mt. Tabor Series Mike Kath
8 Mt. Tabor Series Jessica Kaplan
6 Mt. Tabor Series Lisa Reeve
4 Mt. Tabor Series Sara Fletcher
6 Central Oregon TT: Combined Tim Jones
3 Central Oregon TT: Combined Erik Bergstrom
6 Central Oregon TT Tim Jones
3 Central Oregon TT Erik Bergstrom
2 Tuesday PIR-June Series Carl Hoefer
21 Tuesday PIR David Root
15 Tuesday PIR Spencer Bushnell
7 Tuesday PIR Carl Hoefer
6 Monday PIR Jessica Kaplan
1 Monday PIR Mckayla Garrett
2 Portland Short Track Series Mike Alligood
12 Portland Short Track Series Jon Pearson
2 Portland Short Track Series Standish Zachary
DNF Portland Short Track Series Jerry Inscoe
13 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Standish
4 OBRA TT Tracy Clow
3 OBRA TT Spencer Newell
2 OBRA TT Tim Jones
1 OBRA TT Carl Hoefer
12 Sublime Sublimity David Root
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Jeff Standish
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Jeff Standish
12 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Carl Hoefer
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Madison Carl Hoefer
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Carl Hoefer
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jeff Standish
4 Mt. Tabor Series Jessica Kaplan
4 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Hofland
11 Central Oregon Crit Mike Brown
6 Central Oregon Crit Erik Bergstrom
24 Tuesday PIR David Root
20 Tuesday PIR Adam Blanchard
3 Tuesday PIR Carl Hoefer
10 Monday PIR Catherine Cooper
7 Monday PIR Tracy Clow
9 Portland Short Track Series Spencer Bushnell
16 Portland Short Track Series Jon Pearson
4 Portland Short Track Series Mike Alligood
4 Portland Short Track Series Standish Zachary
14 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Standish
9 Portland Short Track Series Jerry Inscoe
DNF Vanport Kermesse Erik Hofland
30 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Sara Fletcher
40 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Erik Jacobson
15 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Ryan Ness
5 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Peter Christoff
341 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial: Combined Sara Fletcher
378 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial: Combined Erik Jacobson
273 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial: Combined Ryan Ness
138 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial: Combined Peter Christoff
7 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Jeff Standish
40 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Sara Fletcher
58 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Erik Jacobson
46 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Ryan Ness
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Peter Christoff
39 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Sara Fletcher
57 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Erik Jacobson
40 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Ryan Ness
8 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Peter Christoff
40 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Sara Fletcher
48 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Peter Christoff
47 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Erik Jacobson
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Ryan Ness
43 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Sara Fletcher
58 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Erik Jacobson
42 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Ryan Ness
8 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Peter Christoff
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Erik Hofland
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Don Joling
37 Hammer Velo Criterium David Root
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Carl Hoefer
42 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Sara Fletcher
51 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Erik Jacobson
38 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Ryan Ness
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Peter Christoff
42 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Sara Fletcher
51 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Erik Jacobson
38 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Ryan Ness
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Peter Christoff
181 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Sara Fletcher
31 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Sara Fletcher
47 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Erik Jacobson
16 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Ryan Ness
6 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Peter Christoff
40 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: GC After Prologue Sara Fletcher
40 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue Sara Fletcher
5 Central Oregon TT: Combined Rob Angelo
5 Central Oregon TT Rob Angelo
30 Tuesday PIR-May Series Casey Ehrman
48 Tuesday PIR David Root
11 Monday PIR-Series Duncan Oliphant
15 Monday PIR-Series Lisa Reeve
10 Monday PIR-Series Jessica Kaplan
7 Monday PIR-Series Sara Fletcher
14 Monday PIR-Series Tracy Clow
5 Monday PIR-Series Mckayla Garrett
44 Monday PIR David Root
22 Monday PIR Carl Hoefer
7 Monday PIR Duncan Oliphant
13 Monday PIR Catherine Cooper
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Standish Zachary
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Tj Paskewich
21 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Erik Hofland
12 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Jeff Standish
15 Sisters Stampede MTB XC William Warburton
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Jeff Dengel
5 Bend Don't Brake Tracy Clow
DNF Bend Don't Brake Elizabeth Evans
17 Bend Don't Brake Peter Christoff
16 Bend Don't Brake Erik Jacobsen
15 Bend Don't Brake Mike Brown
11 Bend Don't Brake Rob Angelo
7 Bend Don't Brake Tj Paskewich
2 Bend Don't Brake Ryan Ness
1 Bend Don't Brake Spencer Newell
20 Bend Don't Brake Cort Buchholz
18 Bend Don't Brake Erik Bergstrom
12 Bend Don't Brake Adam Blanchard
10 Bend Don't Brake Erik Hofland
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Jeff Standish
26 Tuesday PIR-Series Casey Ehrman
67 Tuesday PIR David Root
39 Tuesday PIR Erik Hofland
28 Tuesday PIR Carl Hoefer
24 Tuesday PIR Duncan Oliphant
24 Monday PIR Peter Gutwald
7 Monday PIR Catherine Cooper
4 Monday PIR Sara Fletcher
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Jessica Kaplan
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Mike Kath
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Erik Hofland
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jeff Standish
12 Central Oregon TT: Combined Mike Brown
11 Central Oregon TT: Combined Tim Jones
9 Central Oregon TT: Combined Erik Bergstrom
12 Central Oregon TT Mike Brown
11 Central Oregon TT Tim Jones
9 Central Oregon TT Erik Bergstrom
20 Tuesday PIR-Series Casey Ehrman
7 Monday PIR Duncan Oliphant
15 Monday PIR Elizabeth Evans
13 Monday PIR Catherine Cooper
3 Monday PIR Sara Fletcher
2 Monday PIR Jessica Kaplan
2 Monday PIR Mckayla Garrett
17 Silverton RR Champs David Root
6 Silverton RR Champs Carl Hoefer
4 Silverton RR Champs Cort Buchholz
7 Spring Thaw MTB XC Jeff Standish
23 Silverton RR Champs Mike Brown
11 Silverton RR Champs Cort Buchholz
8 Silverton RR Champs Chris Winans
25 Silverton RR Champs Carl Hoefer
1 Silverton RR Champs Jessica Kaplan
7 Silverton RR Champs Sara Fletcher
11 Tuesday PIR Casey Ehrman
9 Tuesday PIR Casey Ehrman
43 Monday PIR Carl Hoefer
27 Monday PIR Don Joling
26 Monday PIR David Root
10 Monday PIR Jessica Kaplan
4 Monday PIR Lisa Reeve
7 Monday PIR Tracy Clow
5 Monday PIR Mckayla Garrett
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Jon Pearson
16 Cascade Chainbreaker Mike Brown
13 Cascade Chainbreaker Ryan Ness
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Tj Paskewich
1 Cascade Chainbreaker William Warburton
10 Cascade Chainbreaker Jeff Standish
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker Marcus Biancucci
7 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Carl Hoefer
5 As the Raven Flies TT Carl Hoefer
86 Tuesday PIR Peter Gutwald
61 Tuesday PIR David Root
58 Tuesday PIR Carl Hoefer
57 Tuesday PIR Cort Buchholz
52 Tuesday PIR Duncan Oliphant
75 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Cort Buchholz
19 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Carl Hoefer
5 Estacada Time Trial Series Carl Hoefer
8 Estacada Time Trial Series Cort Buchholz
6 Bear Springs XC Mike Alligood
7 Bear Springs XC Jeff Standish
3 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Carl Hoefer
2 As the Raven Flies TT Carl Hoefer
5 Eugene Roubaix Jessica Kaplan
18 Eugene Roubaix Rob Angelo
14 Eugene Roubaix Cort Buchholz
8 Eugene Roubaix Tj Paskewich
DNF Eugene Roubaix Erik Hofland
16 Eugene Roubaix Brant Buchholz
14 Eugene Roubaix Adam Blanchard
12 Eugene Roubaix: Oregon Cup-Women Jessica Kaplan
12 Central Oregon STXC Luke Mason
25 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals David Root
10 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Mike Kath
31 Tuesday PIR David Root
23 Tuesday PIR Brant Buchholz
18 Tuesday PIR Erik Hofland
8 Tuesday PIR Mike Kath
3 Monday PIR Tracy Clow
11 Monday PIR-Series Totals Duncan Oliphant
7 Monday PIR-Series Totals Tracy Clow
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Jon Pearson
15 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Kyle Morris
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Jeff Standish
20 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals David Root
15 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Mike Kath
89 Tuesday PIR Peter Gutwald
63 Tuesday PIR Carl Hoefer
30 Tuesday PIR David Root
39 Monday PIR Peter Gutwald
7 Monday PIR Duncan Oliphant
91 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Carl Hoefer
6 Estacada Time Trial Series Carl Hoefer
18 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals David Root
11 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals Mike Kath
104 Tuesday PIR Peter Gutwald
92 Tuesday PIR Cort Buchholz
65 Tuesday PIR David Root
64 Tuesday PIR Don Joling
16 Tuesday PIR Brant Buchholz
15 Tuesday PIR Duncan Oliphant
7 Tuesday PIR Mike Kath
18 Tuesday PIR Casey Ehrman
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Ken Mclarty
4 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Mike Alligood
5 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Jeff Standish
1 Bike Fest Super D Luke Mason
1 Bike Fest Super D Luke Mason
1 Bike Fest Super D Luke Mason
20 Kings Valley Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Elizabeth Evans
8 Kings Valley Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Jessica Kaplan
3 Kings Valley Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Sara Fletcher
1 Kings Valley Road Race Jessica Kaplan
14 Kings Valley Road Race Elizabeth Evans
3 Kings Valley Road Race Sara Fletcher
9 Kings Valley Road Race Casey Ehrman
DQ Kings Valley Road Race Cort Buchholz
41 Kings Valley Road Race Don Joling
63 Kings Valley Road Race David Root
57 Kings Valley Road Race Adam Blanchard
54 Kings Valley Road Race Mike Kath
31 Kings Valley Road Race Brant Buchholz
10 Tuesday PIR David Root
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Mike Kath
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Brant Buchholz
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Rob Angelo
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Spencer Newell
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Tj Paskewich
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cort Buchholz
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Erik Hofland
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Jessica Kaplan
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Sara Fletcher
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Karey Swan
218 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Karey Swan
56 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Brant Buchholz
217 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Jessica Kaplan
197 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Sara Fletcher
161 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Rob Angelo
126 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Tj Paskewich
84 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Erik Hofland
83 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Cort Buchholz
69 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Spencer Newell
53 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Brant Buchholz
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Karey Swan
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Jessica Kaplan
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Sara Fletcher
54 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Rob Angelo
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Spencer Newell
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cort Buchholz
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Tj Paskewich
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Erik Hofland
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Karey Swan
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Brant Buchholz
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Jessica Kaplan
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Sara Fletcher
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Rob Angelo
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Tj Paskewich
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Erik Hofland
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Cort Buchholz
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Spencer Newell
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Rob Angelo
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Tj Paskewich
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cort Buchholz
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Spencer Newell
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Erik Hofland
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Jessica Kaplan
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Sara Fletcher
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Karey Swan
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Karey Swan
72 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Brant Buchholz
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Jessica Kaplan
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Sara Fletcher
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Tj Paskewich
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Spencer Newell
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Rob Angelo
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Cort Buchholz
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Erik Hofland
5 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 2 Jeff Standish
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Casey Ehrman
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Brant Buchholz
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Sara Fletcher
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Jessica Kaplan
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Spencer Newell
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Don Joling
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Cort Buchholz
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Tj Paskewich
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Erik Hofland
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3: Hot Spots Erik Hofland
5 Spring Brake Super D Jeff Standish
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Rob Angelo
30 Piece of Cake Road Race Jeff Standish
26 Piece of Cake Road Race Chris Winans
19 Piece of Cake Road Race Spencer Newell
5 Piece of Cake Road Race Erik Hofland
3 Piece of Cake Road Race Tj Paskewich
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Cort Buchholz
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Adam Blanchard
18 Piece of Cake Road Race David Root
7 Piece of Cake Road Race Brant Buchholz
8 Piece of Cake Road Race Tracy Clow
7 Piece of Cake Road Race Jessica Kaplan
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Sara Fletcher
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Karey Swan
9 Piece of Cake Road Race Lisa Reeve
19 Piece of Cake Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Lisa Reeve
15 Piece of Cake Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Jessica Kaplan
8 Piece of Cake Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Sara Fletcher
9 Spring Brake Super D Jeff Standish
18 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Carl Hoefer
10 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium David Root
9 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Mike Kath
6 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Rob Angelo
1 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Erik Hofland
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Casey Ehrman
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Jessica Kaplan
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Sara Fletcher
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Lisa Reeve
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Carl Hoefer
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Brant Buchholz
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Cort Buchholz
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Erik Hofland
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 David Root
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Jessica Kaplan
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Sara Fletcher
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Lisa Reeve
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Cort Buchholz
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Erik Hofland
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Oregon Cup Women Jessica Kaplan
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Oregon Cup Women Lisa Reeve
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Oregon Cup Women Sara Fletcher
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Hot Spots Erik Hofland
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Jeff Standish
4 Banana Belt Series Casey Ehrman
2 Banana Belt Series Sara Fletcher
1 Banana Belt Series Jessica Kaplan
5 Banana Belt Series Lisa Reeve
33 Banana Belt Series Carl Hoefer
26 Banana Belt Series Brant Buchholz
26 Banana Belt Series Cort Buchholz
21 Banana Belt Series Tj Paskewich
1 Banana Belt Series Erik Hofland
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1: Hot Spots Cort Buchholz
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1: Hot Spots Mike Alligood
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Casey Ehrman
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Sara Fletcher
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Jessica Kaplan
32 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 David Root
31 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Mike Kath
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Carl Hoefer
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Brant Buchholz
34 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Jeff Standish
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Mike Alligood
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Erik Hofland
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Cort Buchholz
36 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Carl Hoefer
61 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Erik Hofland
17 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Cort Buchholz
33 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Carl Hoefer
14 Jack Frost Time Trial Erik Hofland
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Cort Buchholz
14 Jack Frost Time Trial Carl Hoefer
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Carl Hoefer
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Rob Angelo
54 Cherry Pie Road Race Spencer Newell
53 Cherry Pie Road Race Chris Winans
25 Cherry Pie Road Race Marcus Biancucci
11 Cherry Pie Road Race Tj Paskewich
4 Cherry Pie Road Race Erik Hofland
40 Cherry Pie Road Race Tim Jones
37 Cherry Pie Road Race Brant Buchholz
33 Cherry Pie Road Race Erik Bergstrom
29 Cherry Pie Road Race David Root
28 Cherry Pie Road Race Adam Blanchard
18 Cherry Pie Road Race Mike Kath
22 Cherry Pie Road Race Mckayla Garrett
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Casey Ehrman