Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles

Event Name
29 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield brett boyles
37 Cross Crusade: Barton Park brett boyles
30 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) brett boyles
94 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Jerry Inscoe
44 Cross Crusade: Rainier brett boyles
100 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose brett boyles
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Erik Hofland
20 Battle at Barlow James Sestric
37 Blind Date at the Dairy brett boyles
5 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Brian Malloy
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Brian Malloy
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Brian Malloy
27 Blind Date at the Dairy brett boyles
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Brian Malloy
5 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Brian Malloy
3 Masters Track Championships Jeff Standish
8 Portland Twilight Criterium Mike Kath
27 Portland Short Track Series Erik Hofland
8 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Jon Pearson
8 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Jeff Standish
4 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Mike Alligood
10 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Spencer Bushnell
26 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Erik Hofland
7 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July
6 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Spencer Bushnell
23 Vancouver Criterium Erik Hofland
9 Swan Island Criterium Erik Hofland
DNF MBSEF Crit Series Tim Jones
19 Portland Short Track Series Erik Hofland
22 Portland Short Track Series brett boyles
11 Gresham Crit Erik Hofland
31 Mt. Tabor Series Aaron Even
22 Portland Short Track Series Erik Hofland
19 High Desert Omnium Road Race Erik Bergstrom
14 St. Honore Criterium Erik Hofland
21 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Erik Bergstrom
16 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Erik Bergstrom
45 Six Hours of Mt Hood brett boyles
DNF Tuesday PIR Erik Hofland
18 Portland Short Track Series Erik Hofland
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Jeff Standish
10 Portland Short Track Series Erik Hofland
3 Sisters to Summit: Combined Chris Wynans
3 Sisters to Summit Chris Wynans
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Neil Green
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Jeff Standish
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Neil Green
DNF Monday PIR Don Joling
7 Champion Thursdays Erik Hofland
7 Coast Hills Classic XC Jeff Standish
DNF Montinore Road Race Don Joling
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Neil Green
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Duncan Oliphant
198 Jack Frost TT: Combined Libby Blanchard
3 Jack Frost TT Libby Blanchard