Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports

Event Name
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Jason Ford
DNF Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Stuart Pearson
5 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Jason Ford
6 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Max Ritzow
18 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Jason Ford
11 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Jason Ford
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Max Ritzow
20 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Dennis Sibilia-Young
10 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Phil Randall
1 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Jesse Newman
1 Alsea Falls Switchback Jesse Newman
5 Alsea Falls Switchback Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 Alsea Falls Switchback Phil Randall
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Overall Peter Eschbach
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Overall Ed Zulyevic
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Overall Max Ritzow
7 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Overall Robin Forster
5 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Overall Dennis Sibilla-Young
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Overall Ken Rodgers
7 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Overall Conner Mowery
5 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Overall Max Rink
10 Pickett's Charge Ken Rodgers
5 Pickett's Charge Dennis Sibilia-Young
5 Pickett's Charge Phil Randall
1 Willamette Gran Fondo: Medio Route Bruce Burke
2 Willamette Gran Fondo: Medio Route Jeffrey Sprague
1 Willamette Gran Fondo Jeff/Kate Lange/Lange
22 Willamette Gran Fondo David Maeda
16 Willamette Gran Fondo Brice Gary
6 Willamette Gran Fondo Kirk Lange
19 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Ed Zulyevic
32 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Max Rink
7 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Max Ritzow
18 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Ed Zulyevic
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Max Rink
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Max Ritzow
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Dennis Sibilia-Young
19 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Peter Eschbach
26 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Max Rink
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Max Ritzow
16 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young
14 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Ken Rodgers
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Peter Eschbach
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Max Rink
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Max Ritzow
5 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Dennis Sibilia-Young
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Ken Rodgers
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Max Ritzow
22 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Max Ritzow
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Max Ritzow
3 High Desert Omnium Max Ritzow
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Max Ritzow
30 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Max Rink
16 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young
14 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Ken Rodgers
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Max Ritzow
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Max Rink
5 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Dennis Sibilia-Young
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Ken Rodgers
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Max Ritzow
6 Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route James Funch
34 Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route Max Rink
26 Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route David Maeda
40 Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route Jason Ford
19 Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route Brice Gary
TAEM Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Route Jeff/Kate Lange/Lange
3 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Route Bruce Burke
19 OBRA TT: Combined Robert Zumwalt
16 OBRA TT: Combined Bruce Burke
10 OBRA TT: Combined Ken Rodgers
7 OBRA TT: Combined Conner Mowery
2 OBRA TT: Combined Max Ritzow
3 OBRA TT Ken Rodgers
3 OBRA TT Ken Rodgers
4 OBRA TT Robert Zumwalt
2 OBRA TT Bruce Burke
4 OBRA TT Conner Mowery
1 OBRA TT Max Ritzow
33 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Max Rink
19 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Conner Mowery
20 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Ken Rodgers
8 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Max Ritzow
6 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Max Rink
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Conner Mowery
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Ken Rodgers
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Max Ritzow
7 Sisters Stampede Ken Rodgers
12 Sisters Stampede Alan Ott
6 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Conner Mowery
22 Tuesday Night PIR Ed Zulyevic
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Dennis Sibilia-Young
8 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Phil Randall
3 Chainbreaker Dennis Sibilia-Young
10 Chainbreaker Phil Randall
11 Montinore Road Race Conner Mowery
10 Montinore Road Race Max Ritzow
5 Bear Springs Trap Ken Rodgers
6 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Bruce Burke
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Bruce Burke
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Short Course Bruce Burke
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Series Standings - Short Bruce Burke
5 Barton Park Road Race Max Ritzow
15 Barton Park Road Race Conner Mowery
5 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Short Course: Combined Bruce Burke
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Short Course Bruce Burke
14 Kings Valley Road Race Conner Mowery
27 Kings Valley Road Race Jon Frommelt
13 Kings Valley Road Race Max Ritzow
17 Kings Valley Road Race Jason Ford
6 Mudslinger Ken Rodgers
4 Mudslinger Dennis Sibilia-Young
DNF Mudslinger Phil Randall
8 Mudslinger Rowan Boutette
16 Gorge Roubaix Conner Mowery
31 Cherry Pie Road Race Conner Mowery
19 Cherry Pie Road Race Max Ritzow
4 Cherry Pie Road Race Ken Rodgers
18 Cherry Pie Road Race Brice Gary
93 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Ken Rodgers
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Ken Rodgers