Bicycleway.com/OPS

Event Name
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Jesse Newman
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Jesse Newman
3 Corn Cross 2 Kiley Dodge
1 Corn Cross 2 Jesse Newman
7 Corn Cross 2 Kiley Dodge
16 Corn Cross 2 Jesse Newman
9 Corn Cross 2 Thomas Smith
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Jesse Newman
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Jesse Newman
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Ken Rodgers
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Dennis Sibilia-Young
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Phil Randall
3 Corvallis Cross Classic Kiley Dodge
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Jesse Newman
8 Corvallis Cross Classic Kiley Dodge
13 Corvallis Cross Classic Jesse Newman
7 Corvallis Cross Classic Ken Rodgers
4 Corvallis Cross Classic Dennis Sibilia-Young
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Phil Randall
10 Corvallis Cross Classic Peter Eschbach
11 Corvallis Cross Classic Thomas Smith
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Jesse Newman
71 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Jesse Newman
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Dennis Sibilia-Young
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Ken Rodgers
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Phil Randall
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Kiley Dodge
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Jesse Newman
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Kiley Dodge
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Jesse Newman
68 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Tom Spofford
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Tim Broderick
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Ken Rodgers
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Phil Randall
18 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Thomas Smith
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Jesse Newman
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Daegan Hofeld
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Daegan Hofeld
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Jesse Newman
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Dennis Sibilia-Young
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Ken Rodgers
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Phil Randall
4 CrossWord CX Challenge Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Phil Randall
DNF Psychocross Kiley Dodge
1 Psychocross Daegan Hofeld
1 Psychocross Jesse Newman
1 Psychocross Ken Rodgers
7 Psychocross Peter Eschbach
4 Psychocross Tim Broderick
2 Psychocross Thomas Smith
2 Psychocross Tom Spofford
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Tim Broderick
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Jesse Newman
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Jesse Newman
20 GPCM: Washougal CX Tim Broderick
16 GPCM: Washougal CX Thomas Smith
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Kiley Dodge
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Jesse Newman
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Kiley Dodge
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Jesse Newman
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Tim Broderick
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Ken Rodgers
56 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Tim Broderick
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Robert Smith-Gillespie
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Ken Rodgers
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Dennis Sibilia-Young
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Phil Randall
2 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Kiley Dodge
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Jesse Newman
8 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Kiley Dodge
22 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Jesse Newman
25 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Tim Broderick
10 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Dennis Sibilia-Young
2 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Phil Randall
28 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Thomas Smith
9 Twilight Cyclocross Tom Spofford
6 Twilight Cyclocross Tim Broderick
5 Twilight Cyclocross Kate Lange
11 Twilight Cyclocross Mark Brauner
9 Twilight Cyclocross Dennis Sibilia-Young
8 Twilight Cyclocross Tom Spofford
6 Twilight Cyclocross Phil Randall
21 Battle at Barlow Tim Broderick
29 GPCM: NINKROSSI Tim Broderick
5 GPCM: NINKROSSI Dennis Sibilia-Young
23 GPCM: NINKROSSI Thomas Smith
3 Twilight Cyclocross Kiley Dodge
5 Twilight Cyclocross Tim Broderick
9 Twilight Cyclocross Mark Brauner
6 Twilight Cyclocross Dennis Sibilia-Young
16 Twilight Cyclocross Tom Spofford
14 Twilight Cyclocross Robert Smith-Gillespie
3 Twilight Cyclocross Thomas Smith
3 GPCM: Zaaldercross Kiley Dodge
2 GPCM: Zaaldercross Jesse Newman
7 GPCM: Zaaldercross Kiley Dodge
28 GPCM: Zaaldercross Jesse Newman
3 GPCM: Zaaldercross Dennis Sibilia-Young
19 GPCM: Zaaldercross Thomas Smith
4 Twilight Cyclocross Stuart Pearson
9 Twilight Cyclocross Tom Spofford
8 Twilight Cyclocross Tim Broderick
7 Twilight Cyclocross Brice Gary
13 Twilight Cyclocross Ken Rodgers
9 Twilight Cyclocross Dennis Sibilia-Young
3 Twilight Cyclocross Kiley Dodge
1 Corn Cross 1 Jesse Newman
23 Corn Cross 1 Fletcher Westrick
DNF Corn Cross 1 Riley Westrick
DNF Corn Cross 1 Riley Westrick
46 Corn Cross 1 Fletcher Westrick
41 Corn Cross 1 Jesse Newman
42 GPCM: Het Meer CX Tim Broderick
19 GPCM: Het Meer CX Thomas Smith
11 GPCM: Het Meer CX Ken Rodgers
8 GPCM: Het Meer CX Dennis Sibilia-Young
43 GPCM: DDCX Tim Broderick
6 GPCM: DDCX Dennis Sibilia-Young
11 GPCM: DDCX Thomas Smith
11 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Thomas Smith
7 Twilight Criterium Series Tim Broderick
11 Twilight Criterium Series Tim Broderick
9 Twilight Criterium Series Tim Broderick
9 Twilight Criterium Series Tim Broderick
8 Twilight Criterium Series Ed Zulyevic
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Tim Broderick
16 Twilight Criterium Series Tim Broderick
14 Twilight Criterium Series Tim Broderick
34 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Robert Zumwalt
27 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Robert Zumwalt
4 OBRA TT Championships Robert Zumwalt
4 OBRA TT Championships Robert Zumwalt
16 Twilight Criterium Series Tim Broderick
23 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young
4 Twilight Time Trial Series Dennis Sibilia-Young
4 Twilight Time Trial Series: Series Final Ken Rodgers
3 Twilight Time Trial Series: Series Final Dennis Sibilia-Young
8 Sisters Stampede Dennis Sibilia-Young
4 Sisters Stampede Phil Randall
8 Sisters Stampede Dennis Sibilia-Young
4 Sisters Stampede Phil Randall
21 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young
3 Twilight Time Trial Series Dennis Sibilia-Young
15 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young
18 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Kate/Jeff Lange
2 Twilight Time Trial Series Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Kate/Jeff Lange
13 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Thomas Smith
26 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Peter Eschbach
27 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young
23 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Ken Rodgers
4 Twilight Time Trial Series Peter Eschbach
5 Twilight Time Trial Series Dennis Sibilia-Young
4 Twilight Time Trial Series Ken Rodgers
6 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Jesse Newman
6 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Ken Rodgers
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Dennis Sibilia-Young
8 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Thomas Smith
23 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young
19 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Ken Rodgers
6 Twilight Time Trial Series Dennis Sibilia-Young
3 Twilight Time Trial Series Ken Rodgers
23 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young
19 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Ken Rodgers
6 Twilight Time Trial Series Dennis Sibilia-Young
3 Twilight Time Trial Series Ken Rodgers
15 Bear Springs Trap Thomas Smith
144 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Robert Zumwalt
58 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Ed Zulyevic
4 Revenge Of The Disc Robert Zumwalt
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Robert Zumwalt
5 Revenge Of The Disc Ed Zulyevic
16 30th Annual Mudslinger Jesse Newman
7 30th Annual Mudslinger Phil Randall
6 30th Annual Mudslinger Dennis Sibilia-Young
13 30th Annual Mudslinger Thomas Smith
7 30th Annual Mudslinger Phil Randall
6 30th Annual Mudslinger Dennis Sibilia-Young
13 30th Annual Mudslinger Thomas Smith
6 Revenge Of The Disc 13.1 Miles: Combined Robert Zumwalt
3 Revenge Of The Disc 13.8 Miles Robert Zumwalt
9 Piece of Cake Road Race Max Ritzow