Bikesale.com

Event Name
29 Monday PIR greg estes
22 Franz Bakery Criterium Bryon Cline
2 Franz Bakery Criterium Scot Weeks
26 Monday PIR greg estes
7 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Steve Thompson
10 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Gordy bolstad
11 Longview Grand Prix Criterium greg estes
18 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Steven Wilssens
5 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Pam Massey
9 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Joe Baratto
DNF Longview Grand Prix Criterium Mike Roper
28 Monday PIR greg estes
33 Monday PIR greg estes
18 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium greg estes
16 Monday PIR greg estes
7 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Alex Cheng
12 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Pam Massey
20 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Gordy bolstad
5 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Max O'Neal
63 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Max O'Neal
33 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Alex Cheng
15 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Joe Baratto
17 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium greg estes
159 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Max O'Neal
67 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Max O'Neal
27 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Max O'Neal
84 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Max O'Neal
25 Tuesday PIR greg estes
48 Monday PIR greg estes
19 Gresham Crit Gordy bolstad
12 Gresham Crit Steve Thompson
8 Gresham Crit Pam Massey
DNF Gresham Crit greg estes
9 Alpenrose Challenge Richard Neves
10 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers Rich Neves,Rich
28 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers S. Andy Tanabe
10 Alpenrose Challenge Richard Neves
5 Alpenrose Challenge Richard Neves
22 Central Oregon Crit Series Steve Thompson
32 Monday PIR greg estes
7 Salem Fairview Gordy bolstad
DNF Salem Fairview greg estes
21 Swan Island Criterium Christi Keayon
DQ Swan Island Criterium Steve Thompson
11 Swan Island Criterium Pam Massey
4 Swan Island Criterium Andrew Martin
8 Swan Island Criterium Joe Baratto
9 Swan Island Criterium greg estes
11 Swan Island Criterium Gordy bolstad
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Alex Cheng
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Nicholas Roberts
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Alex Cheng
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Nicholas Roberts
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Alex Cheng
156 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Nicholas Roberts
241 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Alex Cheng
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Nicholas Roberts
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Alex Cheng
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Nicholas Roberts
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Alex Cheng
44 Monday PIR greg estes
38 Tuesday PIR Gordy bolstad
65 Monday PIR Gerry Bolstad
49 Monday PIR greg estes
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Nicholas Roberts
36 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Nicholas Roberts
40 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Nicholas Roberts
32 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Nicholas Roberts
36 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Nicholas Roberts
29 Tuesday PIR Gordy bolstad
185 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Mark Hinman
141 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Nicholas Roberts
129 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Joseph Skokan
173 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Richard Neves
215 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Joe Baratto
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Richard Neves
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Mark Hinman
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Joe Baratto
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Joseph Skokan
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Joseph Skokan
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Nicholas Roberts
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Richard Neves
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Mark Hinman
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Joe Baratto
44 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Nicholas Roberts
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Nicholas Roberts
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Mark Hinman
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Richard Neves
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Joe Baratto
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Mike Rogers
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Joseph Skokan
39 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Richard Neves
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Joe Baratto
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Mark Hinman
44 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Nicholas Roberts
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Joseph Skokan
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Gordy bolstad
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Richard Neves
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Nicholas Roberts
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Joe Baratto
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Mark Hinman
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Nicholas Roberts
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Joseph Skokan
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Joe Baratto
49 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Gordy bolstad
47 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Mike Rogers
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Richard Neves
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Mark Hinman
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Joe Baratto
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Steven Wilssens
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Nicholas Roberts
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Joseph Skokan
49 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Gordy bolstad
47 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Mike Rogers
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Richard Neves
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Mark Hinman
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Lara Wilkinson
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Steven Wilssens
19 Banana Belt Series Steven Wilssens
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Steven Wilssens
5 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Steven Wilssens
23 Cherry Pie Steven Wilssens