BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com

Event Name
6 Crossaflixion Cup Eric Martin
3 Crossaflixion Cup Derek Stallings
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Doug Smith
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Doug Smith
10 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Doug Smith
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Doug Smith
27 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Doug Smith
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Doug Smith
2 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Eric Martin
12 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Doug Smith
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Doug Smith
30 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Derek Stallings
5 Crossaflixion Cup Derek Stallings
3 Crossaflixion Cup Eric Martin
1 Crossaflixion Cup Doug Smith
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Doug Smith
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Eric Martin
4 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Doug Smith
12 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Brian Seguin
2 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Derek Stallings
5 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Eric Martin
9 Battle at Barlow Doug Smith
6 Crossaflixion Cup Eric Martin
1 Crossaflixion Cup Doug Smith
14 Hood River Double Cross Derek Stallings
6 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Eric Martin
1 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Derek Stallings
30 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Brian Seguin
2 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Michael Larsen
3 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Eric Martin
DNF WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Hans Bielet
10 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Hans Bielet
5 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Doug Smith
5 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Eric Martin
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Doug Smith
17 OBRA Criterium Championships Derek Stallings
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Derek Stallings
10 Central Oregon Crit Champs Doug Smith
11 Central Oregon Crit Champs Derek Stallings
9 Central Oregon Crit Champs Edward Micek
1 Central Oregon Crit Champs Eric Martin
5 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Eric Martin
1 OBRA Hillclimb TT Eric Martin
8 Portland Twilight Crit Edward Micek
7 OBRA Championship RR 2 Doug Smith
2 OBRA Championship RR 2 Derek Stallings
16 OBRA Championship RR 1 Doug Smith
6 High Cascades 100 Eric Martin
18 Central Oregon Crit Series Brian Seguin
6 Central Oregon Crit Series Doug Smith
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Derek Stallings
1 Central Oregon Crit Series Eric Martin
16 Central Oregon Crit Series Edward Micek
10 Central Oregon Crit Series Doug Smith
4 Central Oregon Crit Series Derek Stallings
2 Central Oregon Crit Series Eric Martin
1 Central Oregon Crit Series Edward Micek
5 Central Oregon Crit Series Brian Seguin
22 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Hans Bielat
29 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Brian Seguin
35 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Derek Stallings
14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Doug Smith
19 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Edward Micek
12 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Brian Seguin
13 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Eric Martin
15 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Hans Bielat
16 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Derek Stallings
23 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Edward Micek
20 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Doug Smith
10 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Eric Martin
9 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Michael Larsen
4 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Michael Larsen
29 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Edward Micek
12 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Hans Bielat
8 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Edward Micek
5 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Derek Stallings
2 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Eric Martin
25 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Doug Smith
232 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Doug Smith
140 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Edward Micek
80 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Hans Bielat
69 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Brian Seguin
64 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Derek Stallings
20 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Hans Bielat
34 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Eric Martin
8 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Michael Larsen
16 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Brian Seguin
15 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Derek Stallings
12 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Eric Martin
3 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Michael Larsen
10 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Doug Smith
28 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Brian Seguin
22 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Michael Larsen
24 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Derek Stallings
20 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Doug Smith
25 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Edward Micek
16 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Hans Bielat
4 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Brian Seguin
14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Eric Martin
10 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Michael Larsen
7 Central Oregon Crit Series Doug Smith
7 Central Oregon Crit Series Brian Seguin
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Doug Smith
1 Central Oregon Crit Series Brian Seguin
DNF Tuesday PIR Derek Stallings
10 Central Oregon Crit Series Edward Micek
1 Central Oregon Crit Series Hans Bielat
7 Central Oregon Crit Series Brian Seguin
5 Central Oregon Crit Series Eric Martin
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Doug Smith
29 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Doug Smith
9 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Brian Seguin
27 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Derek Stallings
32 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Edward Micek
8 High Desert Omnium Derek Stallings
15 High Desert Omnium Brian Seguin
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Derek Stallings
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Edward Micek
18 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Brian Seguin
14 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Derek Stallings
16 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Derek Stallings
20 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Doug Smith
2 Central Oregon Crit Series: Combined Brian Seguin
10 Central Oregon Crit Series Brian Seguin
1 Central Oregon Crit Series Brian Seguin
9 Central Oregon Crit Series Doug Smith
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Hans Bielat
12 Central Oregon Crit Series Derek Stallings
5 Pickett's Charge Eric Martin
12 Swan Island Criterium Derek Stallings
16 NWX Crit Eric Martin
3 NWX Crit Brian Seguin
6 NWX Crit Doug Smith
2 NWX Crit Derek Stallings
8 NWX Crit Michael Larson
3 Central Oregon Crit Series: Combined Eric Martin
1 Central Oregon Crit Series Brian Seguin
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Eric Martin
1 Central Oregon Crit Series: Combined Brian Seguin
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Brian Seguin
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Edward Micek
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Derek Stallings
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Michael Larsen
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Doug Smith
171 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Doug Smith
76 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Brian Seguin
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Derek Stallings
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Edward Micek
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Michael Larsen
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Brian Seguin
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Doug Smith
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Brian Seguin
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Michael Larsen
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Derek Stallings
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Edward Micek
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Doug Smith
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Michael Larsen
61 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Edward Micek
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Derek Stallings
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Doug Smith
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Brian Seguin
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Derek Stallings
61 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Edward Micek
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Derek Stallings
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Doug Smith
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Michael Larsen
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Brian Seguin
11 Central Oregon Crit Series Brian Seguin
9 Central Oregon Crit Series Derek Stallings
1 Central Oregon Crit Series Eric Martin
2 Central Oregon Crit Series Hans Bielat
7 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Edward Micek
4 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Hans Bielat
3 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Hans Bielat
5 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Eric Martin
6 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Doug Smith
8 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Edward Micek
7 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Doug Smith
6 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Eric Martin
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Doug Smith
12 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Derek Stallings
3 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Eric Martin
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Derek Stallings
11 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Brian Seguin
12 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Edward Micek
26 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Eric Martin
24 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Hans Bielat
17 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Brian Seguin
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Edward Micek
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Michael Larsen
9 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Michael Larsen
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Doug Smith
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Hans Bielat
19 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Brian Seguin
27 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Hans Bielat
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Derek Stallings
16 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Edward Micek
18 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Michael Larsen
30 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Eric Martin
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Doug Smith
21 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Brian Seguin
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Michael Larsen
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Derek Stallings
16 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Eric Martin
19 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Hans Bielat
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Doug Smith
22 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Edward Micek
18 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Brian Seguin
21 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Derek Stallings
17 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Michael Larsen
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Edward Micek
4 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Hans Bielat
27 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Eric Martin
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Doug Smith
3 Sisters Stampede XC Derek Stallings
27 Silverton RR Doug Smith
25 Cascade Chainbreaker Derek Stallings
12 Bend Don't Brake Brian Seguin
11 Bend Don't Brake Doug Smith
7 Bend Don't Brake Derek Stallings
1 Bend Don't Brake Michael Larsen
DNF Bend Don't Brake Eric Martin
1 Bend Don't Brake Hans Bielat
DNF Bend Don't Brake Edward Micek
133 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Edward Micek
78 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Hans Bielat
318 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Doug Smith
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Michael Larsen
195 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Derek Stallings
55 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Edward Micek
61 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Derek Stallings
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Michael Larsen
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Doug Smith
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Hans Bielat
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Doug Smith
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Michael Larsen
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Derek Stallings
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Edward Micek
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Hans Bielat
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Hans Bielat
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Michael Larsen
63 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Edward Micek
64 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Derek Stallings
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Hans Bielat
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Doug Smith
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Michael Larsen
64 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Derek Stallings
63 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Edward Micek
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Doug Smith
59 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Derek Stallings
58 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Edward Micek
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Doug Smith
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Michael Larsen
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Hans Bielat
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Michael Larsen
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Doug Smith
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Michael Larsen
68 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Edward Micek
68 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Edward Micek
71 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Derek Stallings
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Doug Smith
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Hans Bielat
71 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Derek Stallings
12 Table Rock Road Race Doug Smith
16 Table Rock Road Race Edward Micek
9 Table Rock Road Race Derek Stallings
24 King's Valley Doug Smith
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Doug Smith
27 Banana Belt Series Doug Smith
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Doug Smith
7 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Doug Smith
23 Cherry Pie Doug Smith
45 Cherry Pie Derek Stallings