BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com

Event Name
23 Deschutes Brewery Cup Matt Williams
5 Deschutes Brewery Cup Ben Thompson
5 Deschutes Brewery Cup Ben Thompson
20 Deschutes Brewery Cup Matt Williams
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Ben Thompson
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Matt Williams
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Matt Williams
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Ben Thompson
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Matt Williams
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Ben Thompson
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Matt Williams
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ben Thompson
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ben Thompson
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Ben Thompson
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ben Thompson
8 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Doug Smith
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Ben Thompson
8 Redmond Golf Cross Matt Williams
19 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Hans Bielat
4 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Michael Larsen
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Ben Thompson
17 Future Cross Doug Smith
15 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Kyle Wuepper
5 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Smith Doug
9 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Hans Bielat
8 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Doug Smith
8 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Doug Smith
79 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Doug Smith
8 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Doug Smith
7 Eugene Celebration Doug Smith
10 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Doug Smith
88 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Doug Smith
1 MBSEF Crit Series Ben Thompson
4 MBSEF Crit Series Eric Martin
16 MBSEF Crit Series Edward Micek
3 MBSEF Crit Series Kyle Wuepper
4 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Eric Martin
1 OBRA Hillclimb Eric Martin
14 Giro di Portland Matt Williams
4 Giro di Portland Edward Micek
1 OBRA Criterium Eric Martin
18 OBRA Criterium Matt Williams
DNF OBRA Criterium Doug Smith
6 OBRA Criterium Edward Micek
6 OBRA Criterium Doug Smith
2 OBRA Criterium Eric Martin
5 OBRA Criterium Matt Williams
7 OBRA Criterium Edward Micek
4 MBSEF Crit Series Edward Micek
DNF MBSEF Crit Series Doug Smith
3 MBSEF Crit Series Kyle Wuepper
1 MBSEF Crit Series Matt Williams
10 MBSEF Crit Series Michael Larsen
5 MBSEF Crit Series Eric Martin
7 Redmond Downtown Criterium Brian Seguin
1 Redmond Downtown Criterium Matt Williams
5 Redmond Downtown Criterium Edward Micek
6 Redmond Downtown Criterium Ben Thompson
2 Redmond Downtown Criterium Kyle Wuepper
3 Redmond Downtown Criterium Eric Martin
1 MBSEF Crit Series Eric Martin
DNF MBSEF Crit Series Matt Williams
3 MBSEF Crit Series Ben Thompson
6 MBSEF Crit Series Edward Micek
5 MBSEF Crit Series Kyle Wuepper
DNF Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Doug Smith
12 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Eric Martin
3 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Kyle Wuepper
11 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Ben Thompson
31 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Brian Seguin
28 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Edward Micek
34 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Edward Micek
53 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Brian Seguin
10 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Eric Martin
33 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Doug Smith
1 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Eric Martin
31 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Doug Smith
1 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Kyle Wuepper
3 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Ben Thompson
17 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Brian Seguin
19 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Edward Micek
5 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Ben Thompson
11 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Kyle Wuepper
36 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Brian Seguin
41 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Doug Smith
5 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Eric Martin
27 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Edward Micek
12 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Kyle Wuepper
8 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Ben Thompson
7 Cascade Classic Eric Martin
34 Cascade Classic Brian Seguin
25 Cascade Classic Edward Micek
6 Cascade Classic Ben Thompson
7 Cascade Classic Kyle Wuepper
5 MBSEF Crit Series Ed Micke
3 MBSEF Crit Series Brian Seguin
1 MBSEF Crit Series Kyle Wuepper
7 MBSEF Crit Series Doug Smith
4 MBSEF Crit Series Eric Martin
3 High Desert Omnium Road Race Edward Micek
5 High Desert Omnium Road Race Kyle Wuepper
17 High Desert Omnium Road Race Ben Thompson
27 High Desert Omnium Road Race Michael Larsen
28 High Desert Omnium Road Race Brian Seguin
32 High Desert Omnium Road Race Doug Smith
4 High Desert Omnium Road Race Eric Martin
13 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Eric Martin
7 High Desert Omnium Criterium Kyle Wuepper
8 High Desert Omnium Criterium Brian Seguin
10 High Desert Omnium Criterium Ben Thompson
13 High Desert Omnium Criterium Edward Micek
DNF High Desert Omnium Criterium Doug Smith
41 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Doug Smith
14 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Edward Micek
1 High Desert Omnium Criterium Eric Martin
6 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Kyle Wuepper
19 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Doug Smith
12 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Edward Micek
2 High Desert Omnium Eric Martin
5 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Kyle Wuepper
19 High Desert Omnium Ben Thompson
16 High Desert Omnium Brian Seguin
9 High Desert Omnium Edward Micek
7 High Desert Omnium Kyle Wuepper
11 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Eric Martin
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Edward Micek
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Brian Seguin
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Matt Williams
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Doug Smith
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Ben Thompson
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Brian Seguin
42 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Ben Thompson
91 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Doug Smith
74 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Matt Williams
57 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Edward Micek
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Brian Seguin
173 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Ben Thompson
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Ben Thompson
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Doug Smith
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Matt Williams
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Edward Micek
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Brian Seguin
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Edward Micek
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Matt Williams
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Doug Smith
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Ben Thompson
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Matt Williams
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Edward Micek
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Doug Smith
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Brian Seguin
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Ben Thompson
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Brian Seguin
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Doug Smith
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Matt Williams
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Edward Micek
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Matt Williams
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Brian Seguin
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Edward Micek
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Doug Smith
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Matt Williams
26 Baker City Cycling Classic Ben Thompson
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Brian Seguin
10 Baker City Cycling Classic Edward Micek
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Matt Williams
31 Baker City Cycling Classic Doug Smith
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Doug Smith
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Brian Seguin
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Edward Micek
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Ben Thompson
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Ben Thompson
12 NWX Criterium Michael Larsen
1 NWX Criterium Kyle Wuepper
11 MBSEF Crit Series Brian Seguin
16 MBSEF Crit Series Doug Smith
3 MBSEF Crit Series Matt Williams
2 MBSEF Crit Series Kyle Wuepper
1 MBSEF Crit Series Edward Micek
4 Pickett's Charge XC Ben Thompson
7 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Doug Smith
1 MBSEF Crit Series Matt Williams
15 MBSEF Crit Series Dough Smith
4 MBSEF Crit Series Brian Seguin
30 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Eric J MARTIN
21 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Matt Williams
17 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Doug Smith
32 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Ben Thompson
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Michael Larsen
8 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Kyle Wuepper
95 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Edward Micek
24 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Matt Williams
13 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Michael Larsen
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Kyle Wuepper
10 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Eric J MARTIN
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Edward Micek
4 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Doug Smith
41 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Ben Thompson
30 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Brian Seguin
92 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Michael Larsen
13 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Michael Larsen
15 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Edward Micek
16 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Brian Seguin
18 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Eric J MARTIN
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Kyle Wuepper
22 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Matt Williams
219 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Ben Thompson
228 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Doug Smith
132 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Matt Williams
125 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Kyle Wuepper
115 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Eric J MARTIN
103 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Brian Seguin
13 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Doug Smith
23 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Kyle Wuepper
21 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Eric Martin
18 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Brian Seguin
17 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Edward Micek
16 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Michael Larsen
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Matt Williams
110 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Ben Thompson
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Doug Smith
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Doug Smith
17 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Michael Larsen
18 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Matt Williams
28 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Eric J MARTIN
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Doug Smith
34 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Ben Thompson
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Kyle Wuepper
37 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Michael Larsen
32 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Brian Seguin
28 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Edward Micek
25 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Eric Martin
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Kyle Wuepper
6 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Matt Williams
43 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Ben Thompson
4 Summit Criterium Bend Brian Seguin
30 Summit Criterium Bend Matt Williams
10 Summit Criterium Bend Doug Smith
10 Summit Criterium Bend Edward Micek
10 Summit Criterium Bend Brian Seguin
7 Summit Criterium Bend Eric Martin
3 Summit Criterium Bend Kyle Wuepper
4 Summit Criterium Bend Doug Smith
12 Sisters Stampede Derek Stallings
8 Bend Don't Brake Kyle Wuepper
DNF Bend Don't Brake Brian Seguin
DNF Bend Don't Brake Doug Smith
30 Bend Don't Brake Eric Martin
24 Bend Don't Brake Matt Williams
4 Bend Don't Brake Ben Thompson
DNF Bend Don't Brake Michael Larsen
20 Bend Don't Brake Edward Micek
5 Central Oregon STXC Eric Martin
3 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Eric Martin
17 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Matt Williams
11 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Kyle Wuepper
10 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Ben Thompson
25 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Ben Thompson
11 Eugene Roubaix Kyle Wuepper
10 Eugene Roubaix Edward Micek
17 Monday PIR Ben Thompson
3 Monday PIR Ben Thompson
36 Kings Valley RR Edward Micek
23 Kings Valley RR Matt Williams
DQ Cherry Pie Doug Smith