BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com

Event Name
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Eric Martin
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kyle Wuepper
40 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Eric Martin
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kyle Wuepper
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Kyle Wuepper
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Kyle Wuepper
9 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Eric Martin
13 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Edward Micek
8 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Kyle Wuepper
21 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Edward Micek
4 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Kyle Wuepper
12 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Eric Martin
6 Future Cross Anton Micek
4 Future Cross Kyle Wuepper
1 Future Cross Ben Thompson
3 Future Cross Eric Martin
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Eric Martin
8 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Doug Smith
8 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Anton Micek
13 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Eric Martin
7 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Michael Larsen
3 Mt Ashland Hillclimb Kyle Wuepper
2 Mt Ashland Hillclimb Michael Larsen
9 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Kyle Wuepper
8 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Eric Martin
DNS Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Matt Williams
DNS Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Ben Thompson
DNS Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Kyle Wuepper
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Doug Smith
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Kyle Wuepper
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Matt Williams
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Ben Thompson
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Kyle Wuepper
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Matt Williams
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Ben Thompson
33 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Matt Williams
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Kyle Wuepper
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Matt Williams
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Doug Smith
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Ben Thompson
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Kyle Wuepper
84 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Doug Smith
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Ben Thompson
4 Tour of Aufderheide Eric Martin
5 Tour of Aufderheide Matt Williams
41 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Edward Micek
4 OBRA Time Trial Edward Micek
8 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Edward Micek
5 Redmond Downtown Criterium Brian Seguin
1 Redmond Downtown Criterium Ben Thompson
DNF Redmond Downtown Criterium Eric Martin
DNF Redmond Downtown Criterium Doug Smith
14 Redmond Downtown Criterium Brian Seguin
9 Redmond Downtown Criterium Edward Micek
6 Redmond Downtown Criterium Ben Thompson
2 Redmond Downtown Criterium Kyle Wuepper
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Edward Micek
DNF High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Doug Smith
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Kyle Wuepper
2 High Desert Omnium Brian Seguin
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Doug Smith
11 High Desert Omnium Kyle Wuepper
9 High Desert Omnium Edward Micek
8 High Desert Omnium Doug Smith
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Brian Seguin
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Kyle Wuepper
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Edward Micek
13 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Edward Micek
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Brian Seguin
16 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Edward Micek
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Kyle Wuepper
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Brian Seguin
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Edward Micek
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Doug Smith
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Brian Seguin
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Edward Micek
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Matt Williams
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Doug Smith
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Brian Seguin
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Matt Williams
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Edward Micek
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Doug Smith
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Brian Seguin
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Matt Williams
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Matt Williams
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Edward Micek
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Brian Seguin
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Doug Smith
15 Baker City Cycling Classic Brian Seguin
10 Baker City Cycling Classic Edward Micek
5 NWX Criterium Eric Martin
18 Baker City Cycling Classic Doug Smith
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Matt Williams
3 NWX Criterium Kyle Wuepper
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Matt Williams
1 NWX Criterium Ben Thompson
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Brian Seguin
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Doug Smith
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Edward Micek
3 Pickett's Charge XC Ben Thompson
4 Pickett's Charge XC Anton Micek
1 Pickett's Charge XC Edward Micek
11 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Jed Dackert
DNF Sisters Stampede MTB XC Mike Arrera
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Ben Thompson
2 Bend Don't Brake Ben Thompson
4 Bend Don't Brake Michael Larsen
25 Bend Don't Brake Matt Williams
18 Bend Don't Brake Edward Micek
37 Bend Don't Brake Eric Martin
10 Bend Don't Brake Kyle Wuepper
38 Bend Don't Brake Brian Seguin
3 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Ben Thompson
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Anton Micek
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Edward Micek
2 Bear Springs Trap XC Ben Thompson
7 Tuesday PIR Kyle Wuepper
8 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Matt Williams
11 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Edward Micek
24 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Brian Seguin
26 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Doug Smith
7 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Matt Williams
11 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Edward Micek
24 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Brian Seguin
26 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Doug Smith
14 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for April
15 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Kyle Wuepper
1 Tour of Aufderheide: Individual Results Eric Martin
13 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings
11 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Kyle Wuepper
2 Tour of Aufderheide: Individual Results Matt Williams