BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com

Event Name
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Sean Haidet
12 Corvallis Cross Classic Eric Martin
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Robert Uetrecht
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Eric Martin
11 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Robert Uetrecht
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kyle Wuepper
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Robert Uetrecht
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Eric Martin
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kyle Wuepper
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Robert Uetrecht
1 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Sean Haidet
2 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Eric Martin
16 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Robert Uetrecht
27 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Robert Uetrecht
16 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Kyle Wuepper
10 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Sean Haidet
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Eric Martin
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Robert Uetrecht
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kyle Wuepper
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Sean Haidet
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Doug Smith
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Doug Smith
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Robert Uetrecht
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Eric Martin
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kyle Wuepper
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Sean Haidet
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Eric Martin
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Sean Haidet
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Kyle Wuepper
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Doug Smith
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Kyle Wuepper
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Eric Martin
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Sean Haidet
10 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Robert Uetrecht
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Sean Haidet
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Eric Martin
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Eric Martin
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Kyle Wuepper
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Sean Haidet
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Eric Martin
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Kyle Wuepper
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Sean Haidet
4 Hood River Double Cross Robert Uetrecht
1 Hood River Double Cross Sean Haidet
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Sean Haidet
16 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Robert Uetrecht
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Kyle Wuepper
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Eric Martin
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Sean Haidet
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Eric Martin
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Sean Haidet
19 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Brian Seghin
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Sean Haidet
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Eric Martin
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Kyle Wuepper
DNS Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Kyle Wuepper
11 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Kyle Wuepper
11 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Kyle Wuepper
14 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Kyle Wuepper
6 Eugene Celebration Kyle Wuepper
16 Eugene Celebration Kyle Wuepper
13 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Kyle Wuepper
22 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Brian Seguin
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Eric Martin
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Sean Haidet
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Eric Martin
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Edward Micek
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Eric Martin
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Brian Seguin
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Brian Seguin
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Eric Martin
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Kyle Wuepper
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Kyle Wuepper
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Sean Haidet
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Edward Micek
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Doug Smith
10 High Desert Omnium Sean Haidet
1 High Desert Omnium Eric Martin
5 High Desert Omnium Brian Seguin
8 High Desert Omnium Kyle Wuepper
8 High Desert Omnium Doug Smith
6 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Brian Seguin
17 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Kyle Wuepper
5 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Sean Haidet
18 Baker City Cycling Classic Sean Haidet
4 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Kyle Wuepper
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Sean Haidet
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Sean Haidet
47 Baker City Cycling Classic Sean Haidet
5 NWX Criterium Edward Micek
4 NWX Criterium Eric Martin
3 NWX Criterium Kyle Wuepper
68 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Sean Haidet
68 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Sean Haidet
65 Hammer Velo Criterium Brian Seguin
36 Hammer Velo Criterium Sean Haidet
25 Hammer Velo Criterium Edward Micek
10 Hammer Velo Criterium Sean Haidet
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Eric Martin
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sean Haidet
11 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Kyle Wuepper
1 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Eric Martin
15 Bend Don't Brake Doug Smith
DNF Bend Don't Brake Edward Micek
16 Bend Don't Brake Eric Martin
12 Bend Don't Brake Brian Seguin
6 Bend Don't Brake Kyle Wuepper
6 Bend Don't Brake Sean Haidet
DNF Bend Don't Brake Kyle Wuepper
34 Bend Don't Brake Doug Smith
DNF WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Kyle Wuepper
3 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sean Haidet
2 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Eric Martin
6 Eugene Roubaix Sean Haidet