BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com

Event Name
14 Sisters Stampede Anton Micek
11 Sisters Stampede Edward Micek
7 Sisters Stampede Doug Smith
15 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Robert Uetrecht
19 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Edward Micek
14 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Doug Smith
6 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Kyle Wuepper
4 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Thomas Hainisch
11 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Eric Martin
42 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Aidan Whitelaw
1 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Thomas Hainisch
6 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Eric Martin
4 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Kyle Wuepper
2 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Aidan Whitelaw
1 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Ryder Uetrecht
2 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Thomas Hainisch
6 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Anton Micek
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Aidan Whitelaw
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Ryder Uetrecht
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Edward Micek
6 Chainbreaker Robert Uetrecht
1 Chainbreaker Aidan Whitelaw
1 Chainbreaker Ryder Uetrecht
7 Chainbreaker Edward Micek
4 Chainbreaker Anton Micek
4 Chainbreaker Thomas Hainisch
4 Bear Springs Trap Thomas Hainisch
4 Bear Springs Trap Robert Uetrecht
1 Bear Springs Trap Ryder Uetrecht
3 Bear Springs Trap Anton Micek
2 Bear Springs Trap Aidan Whitelaw
12 Bear Springs Trap Edward Micek
6 Chainbreaker STXC Aidan Whitelaw
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three Thomas Hainisch
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three: Combined Thomas Hainisch
9 Chainbreaker STXC Robert Uetrecht
4 Chainbreaker STXC Ryder Uetrecht
1 Chainbreaker STXC Ryder Uetrecht
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two: Combined Thomas Hainisch
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification: Combined Thomas Hainisch
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification Thomas Hainisch
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One: Combined Thomas Hainisch
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two Thomas Hainisch
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One Thomas Hainisch
11 Mudslinger Anton Micek
2 Mudslinger Ryder Uetrecht
3 Mudslinger Thomas Hainisch
5 Mudslinger Edward Micek
9 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Thomas Hainisch