Bull Run Distilling/Team CycleOne

Event Name
25 GPTB: Winter Cross Aaron Radspinner
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Aaron Radspinner
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Patrick Cross
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Patrick Cross
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Patrick Cross
37 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Aaron Radspinner
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Patrick Cross
80 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Aaron Radspinner
3 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Patrick Cross
53 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Aaron Radspinner
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Aaron Radspinner
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Aaron Radspinner
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Reginald Lee
109 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Aaron Radspinner
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Patrick Cross
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Aaron Radspinner
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Patrick Cross
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Aaron Radspinner
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Patrick Cross
46 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Tyse van Luik
23 Battle at Barlow Tyse van Luik
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Aaron Radspinner
27 GPTB: Double Cross Aaron Radspinner
18 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Tyse van Luik
28 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Lee Bauck
20 Monday PIR Aaron Radspinner
26 Monday PIR: Series Standings Lee Bauck
14 Monday PIR Lee Bauck
28 Monday PIR Aaron Radspinner
29 Monday PIR Aaron Radspinner
53 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July ILe Powell
38 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Lee Bauck
57 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Aaron Radspinner
47 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July
76 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July
33 Portland Short Track Series ILe Powell
34 Portland Short Track Series Aaron Radspinner
30 Portland Short Track Series Aaron Radspinner
29 Portland Short Track Series ILe Powell
33 Portland Short Track Series ILe Powell
17 Portland Short Track Series Lee Bauck
10 Six Hours of Mt Hood Lee Bauck
21 Portland Short Track Series Justin Acciavatti
38 Portland Short Track Series Aaron Radspinner
31 Portland Short Track Series Lee Bauck
42 Portland Short Track Series Aaron Radspinner
DNF Portland Short Track Series ILe Powell
10 Portland Short Track Series Justin Acciavatti
34 Portland Short Track Series Lee Bauck
25 Monday PIR Aaron Radspinner
15 Portland Short Track Series Justin Acciavatti
30 Portland Short Track Series Lee Bauck
9 Portland Short Track Series Justin Acciavatti
27 Portland Short Track Series Lee Bauck
48 Portland Short Track Series Aaron Radspinner
28 Portland Short Track Series ILe Powell
6 Oregon Enduro Series Bend: Stage 5 Lee Bauck
5 Oregon Enduro Series Bend Lee Bauck
4 Oregon Enduro Series Bend Lee Bauck
78 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Reginald Lee
11 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Reginald Lee
15 Sisters Stampede William Glasson
26 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Lee Bauck
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 1 J.Michael Manning
34 Monday PIR Aaron Radspinner
12 Montinore Road Race J.Michael Manning
15 Monday PIR Aaron Radspinner
26 Monday PIR Aaron Radspinner
10 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial J.Michael Manning
38 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined J.Michael Manning
38 Monday PIR Aaron Radspinner
DNS Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Reginald Lee
19 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Lee Bauck
19 Banana Belt Series Standings J.Michael Manning
13 Banana Belt Series Points J.Michael Manning
20 Banana Belt J.Michael Manning
13 Banana Belt J.Michael Manning
24 Echo Red to Red Lee Bauck
193 Jack Frost TT: Combined Reginald Lee
32 Jack Frost TT Reginald Lee
DNS Jack Frost TT Charles Donaldson II