Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing

Event Name
31 Portland Cup (USGP) benjamin weaver
14 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Madison Chilenski
14 Portland Cup (USGP) Madison Chilenski
13 Battlecreek Cross William Blanton
5 Heiser Farm Cross Nathan Agalzoff
15 Cross Crusade #1 Matt Brownfield
61 Cross Crusade #1 Rob Anderson
7 Battle at Barlow Matt Brownfield
17 Battle at Barlow Justin La Vigne
1 Hood River Double Cross #2 Madison Chilenski
3 Hood River Double Cross #1 Madison Chilenski
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Brian Barker
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Madison Chilenski
40 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Tighe Vroman
1 Pain on the Peak Madison Chilenski
6 Pain on the Peak Karleta Reierson
11 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Jim Anderson
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Joel Morrissette
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Karleta Reierson
27 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Brian Barker
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Patrick Gerke
71 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Patrick Gerke
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Patrick Gerke
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Patrick Gerke
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Patrick Gerke
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Patrick Gerke
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT David Cowperthwaite
24 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series William Blanton
5 Tuesday PIR Aaron Rembisz
16 Tuesday PIR: August Series Phil de la Motte
9 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Bill Croswell
9 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Bill Croswell
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Joel Morrissette
3 Fast Twitch Fridays William Blanton
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robert Anderson
44 Tuesday PIR Aaron Rembisz
147 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Bill Croswell
147 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Bill Croswell
21 OBRA Time Trial Championships Bill Croswell
DNF Portland Twilight Criterium George Gardner
14 Tuesday PIR Aaron Rembisz
14 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Bill Croswell
34 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Bill Croswell
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Steve Swanson
25 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series David Cowperthwaite
13 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Rob Anderson
51 Tuesday PIR Ernie Conway
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Steve Swanson
2 Tuesday PIR Aaron Rembisz
8 State Games of Oregon Steve Swanson
7 Alpenrose Challenge: Pursuits Bill Croswell
30 Tuesday PIR Andrew Thomson
11 Tuesday PIR Ernie Conway
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Steve Swanson
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Karleta Reierson
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series William Blanton
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Scott Wagnon
43 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Scott Wagnon
3 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Justin La Vigne
426 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Scott Wagnon
1 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT David Cowperthwaite
36 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Scott Wagnon
50 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Scott Wagnon
9 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Bill Croswell
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Rob Anderson
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 4K Pursuit David Cowperthwaite
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 4K Pursuit Rob Anderson
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 3K Pursuit Rob Anderson
6 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships Steve Swanson
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Steve Swanson
18 Tuesday PIR: June Series Nathan Agalzoff
17 Tuesday PIR: June Series Phil de la Motte
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Karleta Reierson
83 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Jim Anderson
85 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Jim Anderson
153 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jim Anderson
78 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Jim Anderson
193 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jess Mace
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Jess Mace
56 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Jess Mace
12 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series William Blanton
35 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Justin La Vigne
4 Fast Twitch Fridays William Blanton
92 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Jim Anderson
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Jess Mace
6 Mt Tabor Series Patrick Gerke
19 Tuesday PIR Nathan Agalzoff
21 Tuesday PIR Scott Harris
7 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Patrick Gerke
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Justin La Vigne
2 Mt Tabor Series Patrick Gerke
4 Fast Twitch Fridays William Blanton
8 Falls City Firecracker MTB Tighe Vroman
33 Tuesday PIR Ernie Conway
2 Rehearsal Road Race Patrick Gerke
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Ernie Conway
18 Tuesday PIR Patrick Gerke
12 Bear Springs Trap MTB Steve Swanson
40 Tuesday PIR Ernie Conway
20 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Jess Mace
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Jess Mace
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Jess Mace
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Jess Mace
22 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Jess Mace
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Jess Mace
31 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Jess Mace
29 Tuesday PIR Mark Baldwin
33 Kings Valley Road Race Steve Swanson