Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing

Event Name
DNF USGP of Cyclocross Dave Messenheimer
19 USGP of Cyclocross Dave Messenheimer
24 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Rob Anderson
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross John Lombard
16 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Zac Strode
18 OBRA CCX Championship alex wentz
14 OBRA CCX Championship John Lombard
13 OBRA CCX Championship Dave Messenheimer
56 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Zac Strode
30 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Rob Anderson
46 Cross Crusade: Barton Park alex wentz
53 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jim Anderson
36 Cross Crusade: Barton Park steve popp
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Matt Brownfield
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park John Lombard
30 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Dave Messenheimer
51 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Zac Strode
23 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex alex wentz
59 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Juan Cagampang
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Matt Brownfield
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex John Lombard
31 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Stephan Niquet
34 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Rob Anderson
107 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex David Strader
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Dave Messenheimer
32 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex steve popp
2 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards alex wentz
3 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards John Lombard
5 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Stephan Niquet
35 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Dave Messenheimer
31 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds alex wentz
38 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Jim Anderson
20 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Stephan Niquet
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Stephan Niquet
33 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Dave Messenheimer
22 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds alex wentz
52 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Rob Anderson
44 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Jim Anderson
39 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Shawn Cecotti
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Dave Messenheimer
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Stephan Niquet
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Stephan Niquet
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Dave Messenheimer
65 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Jim Anderson
25 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway alex wentz
22 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Christopher DuBois
75 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Alexander Clemens
35 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Shawn Cecotti
DNF Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Rob Anderson
DNF Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway John Lombard
22 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Matt Brownfield
39 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Stephan Niquet
25 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Dave Messenheimer
34 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Shawn Cecotti
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Stephan Niquet
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy David Cowperthwaite
63 Blind Date at the Dairy John Lombard
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Stephan Niquet
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Dave Messenheimer
18 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Stephan Niquet
37 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Alexander Clemens
44 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Stephen Hemminger
15 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center John Lombard
28 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Shawn Cecotti
26 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Christopher DuBois
27 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center alex wentz
26 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Dave Messenheimer
56 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Jim Anderson
20 Ninkrossi CX David Strader
4 Psycho Cross Tyler Mangum
6 Ninkrossi CX alex wentz
7 Ninkrossi CX John Lombard
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stephan Niquet
26 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Dave Messenheimer
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Dave Messenheimer
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Stephan Niquet
30 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Shawn Cecotti
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School John Lombard
1 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Chris Swan
24 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Stephan Niquet
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Matt Brownfield
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Jack Rising
80 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Rob Anderson
52 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Alexander Clemens
59 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Christopher DuBois
28 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Dave Messenheimer
2 Heiser Farm Cyclocross John Lombard
19 Heiser Farm Cyclocross John Lombard
DNF Heiser Farm Cyclocross George Gardner
6 Heiser Farm Cyclocross alex wentz
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Jim Anderson
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stephan Niquet
26 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Dave Messenheimer
30 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Shawn Cecotti
52 Blind Date at the Dairy Robin Wessel
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Christopher DuBois
25 Blind Date at the Dairy David Strader
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Stephan Niquet
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Dave Messenheimer
47 Blind Date at the Dairy John Lombard
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy John Lombard
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Dave Messenheimer
72 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Robin Wessel
94 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Zac Strode
77 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jim Anderson
50 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Alexander Clemens
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Christopher DuBois
52 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy T. Kenji Sugahara
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Shawn Cecotti
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Stephan Niquet
61 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Matt Brownfield
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy alex wentz
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Juan Cagampang
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Aaron Collins
2 David Douglas CX John Lombard
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Dave Messenheimer
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Alexander Clemens
60 Blind Date at the Dairy Robin Wessel
36 Blind Date at the Dairy David Cowperthwaite
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stephan Niquet
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Shawn Cecotti
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Dave Messenheimer
49 Blind Date at the Dairy John Lombard
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Stephan Niquet
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Shawn Cecotti
17 Battle at Barlow Dave Messenheimer
34 Battle at Barlow alex wentz
12 Battle at Barlow John Lombard
15 Battle at Barlow Shawn Cecotti
34 Battle at Barlow Stephan Niquet
16 Battle at Barlow Aaron Collins
13 Battle at Barlow Matt Brownfield
7 Psycho Cross Tyler Mangum
4 Psycho Cross Tyler Mangum
12 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Forest Wilson
22 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Scott Harris
8 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series George Gardner
6 Hood River Double Cross John Lombard
40 Hood River Double Cross David Strader
1 Hood River Double Cross Matt Brownfield
17 Hood River Double Cross Stephan Niquet
12 Hood River Double Cross Shawn Cecotti
2 Hood River Double Cross alex wentz
9 Hood River Double Cross Tiffany Strader
25 Hood River Double Cross T. Kenji Sugahara
30 Hood River Double Cross Stephen Hemminger
1 Hood River Double Cross alex wentz
5 Hood River Double Cross Matt Brownfield
11 Hood River Double Cross Stephan Niquet
7 Hood River Double Cross John Lombard
18 Hood River Double Cross David Strader
6 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Kevin Williams
8 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Forest Wilson
39 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Robert Vigeant
37 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Kevin Williams
10 Pain+Suffer'n CX Matt Brownfield
9 Pain+Suffer'n CX Dave Messenheimer
5 Pain+Suffer'n CX John Lombard
14 Pain+Suffer'n CX David Cowperthwaite
1 Pain+Suffer'n CX alex wentz
19 Pain+Suffer'n CX Stephan Niquet
30 Pain+Suffer'n CX David Strader
5 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Kevin Ward
10 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Forest Wilson
15 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Justin La Vigne
23 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Tony Coca
36 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT alex wentz
9 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Andrew Neill
10 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Jack Rising
12 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Douglas Murphy
23 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Stephan Niquet
32 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Kasra Shokat
34 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Kevin Williams
6 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Elijah Romer
10 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Elijah Romer
8 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Patrick Gerke
107 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Adam Edgerton
115 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Emiliano Jordan
29 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Patrick Gerke
45 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Justin La Vigne
65 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Tony Coca
121 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined alex wentz
52 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Andrew Neill
63 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Jack Rising
66 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Douglas Murphy
94 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Stephan Niquet
114 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Kasra Shokat
120 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Kevin Williams
7 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Emiliano Jordan
12 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Elijah Romer
17 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Jim Anderson
6 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Justin La Vigne
17 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Patrick Gerke
26 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Tony Coca
28 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit alex wentz
19 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Emiliano Jordan
5 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Douglas Murphy
9 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Jack Rising
18 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Adam Edgerton
9 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Jim Anderson
12 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Stephan Niquet
25 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Kevin Williams
31 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Andrew Neill
33 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Kasra Shokat
26 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Jim Anderson
28 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Douglas Murphy
27 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Kasra Shokat
24 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Stephan Niquet
17 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Jack Rising
6 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Elijah Romer
18 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Adam Edgerton
19 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Jim Anderson
21 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Emiliano Jordan
26 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Marcel deLisser
27 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Christopher DuBois
7 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill alex wentz
9 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Patrick Gerke
24 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Justin La Vigne
28 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Tony Coca
6 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Andrew Neill
15 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Kevin Williams
6 Eugene Celebration Patrick Gerke
19 Eugene Celebration Emiliano Jordan
16 Eugene Celebration Jim Anderson
8 Eugene Celebration Elijah Romer
32 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Marcel deLisser
69 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Jim Anderson
107 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Emiliano Jordan
31 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Patrick Gerke
58 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Justin La Vigne
57 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined alex wentz
94 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Tony Coca
41 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Kevin Williams
59 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Kasra Shokat
64 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Jack Rising
91 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Douglas Murphy
117 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Stephan Niquet
133 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Andrew Neill
15 Eugene Celebration Justin La Vigne
26 Eugene Celebration Tony Coca
29 Eugene Celebration alex wentz
9 Eugene Celebration Jack Rising
17 Eugene Celebration Andrew Neill
22 Eugene Celebration Kevin Williams
17 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Marcel deLisser
26 Eugene Celebration Douglas Murphy
27 Eugene Celebration Kasra Shokat
19 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Adam Edgerton
12 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Elijah Romer
5 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Christopher DuBois
37 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Andrew Neill
29 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Stephan Niquet
21 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Douglas Murphy
11 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Jack Rising
10 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Kasra Shokat
4 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Kevin Williams
32 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Tony Coca
16 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue alex wentz
15 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Justin La Vigne
8 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Patrick Gerke
26 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Emiliano Jordan
25 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Jim Anderson
14 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Adam Edgerton
11 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Elijah Romer
5 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Christopher DuBois
25 Eugene Celebration Stephan Niquet
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robin Wessel
17 Tuesday PIR George Gardner
14 Tuesday PIR Jack Rising
22 Tuesday PIR: August Series Alan Whitney
12 Tuesday PIR: August Series Jack Rising
26 Tuesday PIR: August Series Marcel deLisser
25 Tuesday PIR: August Series Adam Edgerton
5 Tuesday PIR: August Series Austin Arguello
9 Masters Junior Track: August Series Justin La Vigne
11 Tuesday PIR Stephan Niquet
15 Tuesday PIR alex wentz
8 Tuesday PIR Marcel deLisser
1 Tuesday PIR Austin Arguello
31 Monday PIR: August Series Kevin Ward
35 Monday PIR Jess Mace
30 Monday PIR Douglas Murphy
13 Monday PIR Kevin Ward
5 Monday PIR Stephan Niquet
37 Monday PIR Jim Anderson
11 Monday PIR: August Series Greg Kowalsky
10 Monday PIR: August Series Scott Harris
15 Monday PIR: August Series Jim Anderson
8 Monday PIR: August Series Douglas Murphy
6 Monday PIR: August Series Stephan Niquet
1 Monday PIR: August Series Aaron Aikin
2 Monday PIR Aaron Aikin
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Justin La Vigne
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Robin Wessel
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Justin La Vigne
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Robin Wessel
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Stephen Hemminger
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit David Cowperthwaite
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Stephan Niquet
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit alex wentz
54 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Brian Duhon
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit T. Kenji Sugahara
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Dave Messenheimer
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Robin Wessel
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Emiliano Jordan
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Robin Wessel
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Justin La Vigne
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Dave Messenheimer
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Stephen Hemminer
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Derek Newell
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Dave Messenheimer
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Stephen Hemminger
26 Tuesday PIR Dave Messenheimer
44 Tuesday PIR Matt Brownfield
21 Tuesday PIR-series points Alan Whitney
12 Tuesday PIR-series points Jack Rising
20 Tuesday PIR-series points Adam Edgerton
43 Tuesday PIR Patrick Gerke
18 Tuesday PIR-series points Austin Arguello
13 Tuesday PIR Austin Arguello
20 Tuesday PIR Scott Wagnon
18 Tuesday PIR alex wentz
6 Tuesday PIR Jack Rising
19 Tuesday PIR Scott Harris
39 Tuesday PIR Kevin Williams
45 Monday PIR Tony Coca
16 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals T. Kenji Sugahara
39 Monday PIR Robert Vigeant
37 Monday PIR Stephen Hemminger
20 Monday PIR Phil de la Motte
3 Monday PIR Jim Anderson
2 Monday PIR Aaron Aikin
15 Monday PIR Stephan Niquet
25 Monday PIR Ben Needham
31 Monday PIR Kevin Ward
34 Monday PIR Douglas Murphy
2 OBRA Criterium Championships T. Kenji Sugahara
20 OBRA Criterium Championships Jack Rising
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Jack Rising
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Robin Wessel
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Aaron Aikin
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Jim Anderson
26 OBRA Criterium Championships Kevin Ward
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Derek Newell
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Derek Newell
31 OBRA Criterium Championships Adam Edgerton
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Chris Swan
8 OBRA Criterium Championships T. Kenji Sugahara
16 OBRA Criterium Championships Tony Coca
19 OBRA Criterium Championships Scott Wagnon
3 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Justin La Vigne
11 Franz Bakery Criterium Derek Newell
6 Franz Bakery Criterium T. Kenji Sugahara
3 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Alexander Clemens
3 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships David Cowperthwaite
3 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Robin Wessel
DNF Franz Bakery Criterium Douglas Murphy
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Emiliano Jordan
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Dave Messenheimer
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Stephen Hemminger
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robin Wessel
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Justin La Vigne
38 Tuesday PIR
11 Tuesday PIR Tony Coca
21 Tuesday PIR Jack Rising
26 Tuesday PIR bryan richardson
33 Tuesday PIR Robin Wessel
10 Tuesday PIR Stephan Niquet
31 Tuesday PIR Kevin Williams
8 Salem STXC T. Kenji Sugahara
28 Monday PIR Jim Anderson
2 Monday PIR Stephan Niquet
3 Monday PIR Aaron Aikin
26 Monday PIR Kevin Ward
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Justin La Vigne
45 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined steve popp
59 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined David Cowperthwaite
60 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Scott Wagnon
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Derek Newell
44 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Tony Coca
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Derek Newell
16 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Justin La Vigne
5 OBRA Hillclimb TT David Cowperthwaite
7 OBRA Hillclimb TT steve popp
5 OBRA Hillclimb TT Tony Coca
5 OBRA Hillclimb TT Scott Wagnon
8 Longview Grand Prix Criterium T. Kenji Sugahara
14 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Robin Wessel
2 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Derek Newell
35 Portland Twilight Crit Marcel deLisser
36 Portland Twilight Crit Robin Wessel
22 Portland Twilight Crit Alexander Clemens
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Justin La Vigne
52 Tuesday PIR Robin Wessel
41 Tuesday PIR Dave Messenheimer
2 Tuesday PIR Stephan Niquet
10 Tuesday PIR Jack Rising
30 Tuesday PIR alex wentz
32 Tuesday PIR Christopher DuBois
47 Tuesday PIR Scott Wagnon
55 Tuesday PIR Emiliano Jordan
45 Monday PIR David Cowperthwaite
5 Monday PIR Douglas Murphy
51 Monday PIR Jim Anderson
1 Monday PIR Aaron Aikin
2 Monday PIR Greg Kowalsky
4 Monday PIR Stephan Niquet
24 Monday PIR Ben Needham
33 OBRA Championship RR 2 Robert Vigeant
14 OBRA Championship RR 2 Robin Wessel
3 OBRA Championship RR 2 Jack Rising
14 OBRA Championship RR 2 Alan Whitney
9 Team Beer Track Race Derek Newell
8 OBRA Championship RR 1 Elijah Romer
17 OBRA Championship RR 1 Shawn Cecotti
18 OBRA Championship RR 1 Tony Coca
DNF OBRA Championship RR 1 Justin La Vigne
DNF OBRA Championship RR 1 Alexander Clemens
DNF OBRA Championship RR 1 Derek Newell
DNF OBRA Championship RR 1 Aaron Collins
10 OBRA Championship RR 1 Douglas Murphy
25 OBRA Championship RR 1 Aaron Aikin
16 OBRA Championship RR 1 Devin Mounts
4 OBRA Championship RR 1 Chris Swan
13 OBRA Championship RR 1 Patrick Gerke
DNF OBRA Championship RR 1 Austin Arguello
DNF OBRA Championship RR 1 Marcel deLisser
DNF OBRA Championship RR 1 Adam Edgerton
DNF OBRA Championship RR 1 Christopher DuBois
14 OBRA Championship RR 1 alex wentz
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Derek Newell
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Stephen Hemminger
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robin Wessel
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Justin La Vigne
19 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Tyler Mangum
10 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Andrew Neill
42 Tuesday PIR Stephen Hemminger
24 Tuesday PIR Derrick Chasse
26 Tuesday PIR Kevin Williams
39 Tuesday PIR Alexander Clemens
20 Tuesday PIR Emiliano Jordan
18 Tuesday PIR Scott Wagnon
15 Tuesday PIR Robin Wessel
29 Tuesday PIR Ben Needham
21 Tuesday PIR Scott Harris
36 Tuesday PIR alex wentz
7 Tuesday PIR Alan Whitney
6 Tuesday PIR Austin Arguello
7 Tuesday PIR Adam Edgerton
31 Monday PIR Robert Vigeant
1 Monday PIR Scott Harris
4 Monday PIR Douglas Murphy
38 Monday PIR Tony Coca
24 Monday PIR George Gardner
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Devin Mounts
19 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Austin Arguello
1 Camas Twilight Criterium Devin Mounts
DNF Camas Twilight Criterium Alexander Clemens
6 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race T. Kenji Sugahara
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Derek Newell
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Derek Newell
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Dave Messenheimer
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Derek Newell
29 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Chris Swan
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Stephen Hemminer
28 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Rob Anderson
24 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Derek Newell
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Stephen Hemminger
20 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Justin La Vigne
18 Tuesday PIR: July Series Scott Harris
27 Tuesday PIR: July Series Kevin Williams
33 Tuesday PIR Emiliano Jordan
13 Masters Junior Track: July Series Justin La Vigne
17 Masters Junior Track: July Series Stephen Hemminger
17 Tuesday PIR Scott Harris
9 Tuesday PIR Jack Rising
47 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Ed Kendrick
21 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Tyler Mangum
7 Tuesday PIR Greg Kowalsky
3 Masters Junior Track Stephen Hemminger
37 Monday PIR: July Series Aaron Aikin
36 Monday PIR Scott Harris
32 Monday PIR Kevin Ward
30 Monday PIR Ben Needham
36 Monday PIR: July Series Greg Kowalsky
13 Monday PIR Aaron Aikin
12 Monday PIR Tony Coca
2 Monday PIR Shawn Cecotti
1 Monday PIR Douglas Murphy
30 Monday PIR: July Series Tony Coca
19 Monday PIR: July Series Alan Whitney
7 Monday PIR: July Series Shawn Cecotti
1 Monday PIR: July Series Douglas Murphy
12 Monday PIR T. Kenji Sugahara
18 Monday PIR David Cowperthwaite
29 Monday PIR Rob Anderson
33 Monday PIR Robert Vigeant
39 Monday PIR: July Series T. Kenji Sugahara
10 Monday PIR: July Series Robert Vigeant
30 Monday PIR: July Series Justin La Vigne
20 Monday PIR Greg Kowalsky
42 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined steve popp
0 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Alexander Clemens
13 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Tony Coca
19 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Robert Vigeant
3 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Derek Newell
DNF Larch Mtn Hillclimb Brian Duhon
29 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Kevin Ward
4 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Devin Mounts
8 Larch Mtn Hillclimb steve popp
13 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Jack Rising
157 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Kevin Ward
88 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Elijah Romer
68 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Christopher DuBois
0 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Jim Anderson
25 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Patrick Gerke
11 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Patrick Gerke
67 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Christopher DuBois
88 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Christopher DuBois
316 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Alexander Clemens
74 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Patrick Gerke
2 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Street Sprints Derek Newell
83 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Jim Anderson
91 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Jim Anderson
56 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Christopher DuBois
81 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Alexander Clemens
94 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Elijah Romer
147 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Patrick Gerke
210 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Christopher DuBois
192 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Jim Anderson
78 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Alexander Clemens
23 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Patrick Gerke
138 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Elijah Romer
20 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Patrick Gerke
87 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Christopher DuBois
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Scott Wagnon
37 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Alexander Clemens
104 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Jim Anderson
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Justin La Vigne
109 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Elijah Romer
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Stephen Hemminger
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Rob Anderson
92 Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Elijah Romer
1 Masters Junior Track Justin La Vigne
50 Tuesday PIR Jim Anderson
32 Tuesday PIR Scott Harris
49 Tuesday PIR Emiliano Jordan
16 Tuesday PIR Jack Rising
126 Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill Elijah Romer
99 Cascade Cycling Classic Elijah Romer
38 Tuesday PIR Andrew Thomson
23 Tuesday PIR Robin Wessel
32 Tuesday PIR Alexander Clemens
31 Tuesday PIR Adam Edgerton
15 Monday PIR Phil de la Motte
18 Monday PIR Tony Coca
21 Monday PIR Ben Needham
29 Monday PIR Kevin Ward
4 Monday PIR Douglas Murphy
37 Portland MTB Short Track Series T. Kenji Sugahara
11 Monday PIR Shawn Cecotti
13 Monday PIR Alan Whitney
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Stephen Hemminger
51 Monday PIR Robert Vigeant
10 Gresham Crit Aaron Collins
3 Gresham Crit Devin Mounts
1 Gresham Crit Jack Rising
20 Gresham Crit Robert Vigeant
15 Gresham Crit Douglas Murphy
11 Gresham Crit Jack Rising
6 Gresham Crit Devin Mounts
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Chris Swan
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Derek Newell
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Stephen Hemminger
10 Mt. Tabor Series Tony Coca
16 Mt. Tabor Series Devin Mounts
32 Mt. Tabor Series Douglas Murphy
7 Mt. Tabor Series steve popp
29 Mt. Tabor Series Zac Strode
22 Mt. Tabor Series Alexander Clemens
13 Mt. Tabor Series Patrick Gerke
9 Mt. Tabor Series Justin La Vigne
6 Mt. Tabor Series alex wentz
34 Mt. Tabor Series Jim Anderson
32 Mt. Tabor Series Robin Wessel
20 Mt. Tabor Series Christopher DuBois
31 Mt. Tabor Series Kevin Ward
29 Mt. Tabor Series Kevin Williams
21 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Rueter
10 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Tyler Mangum
11 Tuesday PIR Derrick Chasse
10 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Tyler Mangum
14 Tuesday PIR Scott Wagnon
27 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
35 Tuesday PIR Jim Anderson
39 Tuesday PIR George Gardner
14 Tuesday PIR Juan Cagampang
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Ed Kendrick
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Ed Kendrick
18 Tuesday PIR Scott Harris
38 Monday PIR Shawn Cecotti
33 Monday PIR Ben Needham
19 Monday PIR Kevin Ward
17 Monday PIR Aaron Aikin
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series T. Kenji Sugahara
15 Monday PIR Greg Kowalsky
14 Monday PIR Tony Coca
2 Monday PIR Douglas Murphy
3 Monday PIR Robert Vigeant
47 Monday PIR David Cowperthwaite
11 Monday PIR Justin La Vigne
18 Monday PIR Phil de la Motte
22 Monday PIR Stephen Hemminger
25 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Alexander Clemens
6 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Justin La Vigne
4 OBRA Track Championships-4k Pursuits Justin La Vigne
1 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Derek Newell
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Elijah Romer
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Adam Edgerton
31 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Jim Anderson
38 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Robin Wessel
DNF High Desert Omnium: Road Race Christopher DuBois
DNF High Desert Omnium: Road Race Chris Swan
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race alex wentz
31 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Patrick Gerke
21 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Devin Mounts
34 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Alan Whitney
33 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Tony Coca
25 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Chris Swan
16 High Desert Omnium Chris Swan
8 High Desert Omnium alex wentz
19 High Desert Omnium Tony Coca
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Elijah Romer
20 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Jim Anderson
21 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Christopher DuBois
24 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Robin Wessel
4 High Desert Omnium Elijah Romer
29 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Tony Coca
22 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Devin Mounts
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Alan Whitney
26 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Alexander Clemens
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium alex wentz
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Christopher DuBois
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Robin Wessel
25 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Adam Edgerton
17 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Devin Mounts
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Patrick Gerke
19 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial alex wentz
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Tony Coca
14 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Alan Whitney
37 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Gavin Younie
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Elijah Romer
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Elijah Romer
45 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Jim Anderson
52 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Christopher DuBois
95 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Robin Wessel
133 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Chris Swan
44 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Patrick Gerke
65 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined alex wentz
56 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Tony Coca
60 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Alan Whitney
74 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Devin Mounts
121 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Gavin Younie
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Chris Swan
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Derek Newell
6 Mt. Tabor Series alex wentz
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Christopher DuBois
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Adam Edgerton
12 Mt. Tabor Series Patrick Gerke
10 Mt. Tabor Series Shawn Cecotti
3 Mt. Tabor Series Justin La Vigne
19 Mt. Tabor Series Kevin Ward
17 Mt. Tabor Series Tony Coca
5 Mt. Tabor Series Kevin Williams
9 Mt. Tabor Series Robin Wessel
19 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Tyler Mangum
10 Tuesday PIR Kevin Williams
37 Tuesday PIR Scott Wagnon
19 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Tyler Mangum
15 Tuesday PIR Robin Wessel
27 Tuesday PIR Ben Needham
7 Tuesday PIR Scott Harris
11 Tuesday PIR Derrick Chasse
4 Monday PIR Alan Whitney
21 Monday PIR Stephen Hemminger
20 Monday PIR Tony Coca
16 Monday PIR Brian Duhon
27 Monday PIR David Cowperthwaite
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Alexander Clemens
25 Monday PIR Ben Needham
29 Monday PIR Justin La Vigne
2 Monday PIR Douglas Murphy
17 Firecracker Criterium Andrew Neill
1 Firecracker Time Trial Andrew Neill
3 Firecracker Time Trial Jim Anderson
9 Firecracker Time Trial: Combined Andrew Neill
8 Firecracker Time Trial: Combined Jim Anderson
21 Mt. Tabor Series Zac Strode
7 Mt. Tabor Series Tony Coca
10 Mt. Tabor Series Brandon Barnhart
13 Mt. Tabor Series Devin Mounts
24 Mt. Tabor Series Greg Kowalsky
17 Mt. Tabor Series Kevin Williams
11 Mt. Tabor Series Patrick Gerke
12 Mt. Tabor Series alex wentz
7 Mt. Tabor Series Robin Wessel
34 Mt. Tabor Series Justin La Vigne
36 Mt. Tabor Series Rob Anderson
37 Mt. Tabor Series Alexander Clemens
25 Mt. Tabor Series Christopher DuBois
17 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Ed Kendrick
37 Tuesday PIR Phil de la Motte
52 Tuesday PIR George Gardner
55 Tuesday PIR Robert Vigeant
62 Tuesday PIR Scott Wagnon
DNF Tuesday PIR Christopher DuBois
26 Tuesday PIR Tony Curtis
15 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series-June Series Tyler Mangum
33 Tuesday PIR Kevin Williams
23 Tuesday PIR Kevin Williams
33 Tuesday PIR Alexander Clemens
14 Monday PIR-June Series Greg Kowalsky
6 Monday PIR-June Series Shawn Cecotti
2 Monday PIR-June Series Aaron Aikin
29 Monday PIR-June Series Tony Coca
1 Monday PIR-June Series Alan Whitney
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Alexander Clemens
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Andy Skeen
34 Monday PIR-June Series Justin La Vigne
14 Monday PIR-June Series Robin Wessel
19 Monday PIR Shawn Cecotti
11 Monday PIR Justin La Vigne
1 Monday PIR Aaron Aikin
2 Monday PIR Alan Whitney
28 Monday PIR Ben Needham
23 Monday PIR Kevin Ward
10 Monday PIR Tony Coca
DNF Pickett's Charge T. Kenji Sugahara
25 Salem Fairview Ed Kendrick
6 Salem Fairview Robin Wessel
14 Salem Fairview Robert Vigeant
2 Salem Fairview Devin Mounts
23 Swan Island Criterium Adam Edgerton
40 Swan Island Criterium Aaron Collins
10 Swan Island Criterium Ben Needham
9 Swan Island Criterium Robin Wessel
27 Swan Island Criterium David Cowperthwaite
30 Swan Island Criterium Robert Vigeant
15 Swan Island Criterium Robin Wessel
35 Swan Island Criterium Greg Kowalsky
7 Swan Island Criterium Shawn Cecotti
1 Swan Island Criterium Devin Mounts
2 Swan Island Criterium Aaron Aikin
4 Swan Island Criterium Alan Whitney
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Justin La Vigne
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Justin La Vigne
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Stephen Hemminger
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Derek Newell
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Alexander Clemens
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Alexander Clemens
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Derek Newell
21 Mt. Tabor Series Devin Mounts
23 Mt. Tabor Series Tony Coca
19 Mt. Tabor Series Christopher DuBois
14 Mt. Tabor Series Patrick Gerke
28 Mt. Tabor Series Robin Wessel
15 Mt. Tabor Series Brandon Barnhart
8 Mt. Tabor Series Shawn Cecotti
1 Mt. Tabor Series alex wentz
12 Mt. Tabor Series Adam Edgerton
18 Mt. Tabor Series Justin La Vigne
17 Tuesday PIR Kevin Williams
17 Tuesday PIR Robin Wessel
7 Tuesday PIR Adam Edgerton
24 Tuesday PIR Brandon Barnhart
20 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Ed Kendrick
36 Monday PIR Robert Vigeant
41 Monday PIR David Cowperthwaite
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series T. Kenji Sugahara
32 Monday PIR Justin La Vigne
35 Monday PIR Kevin Ward
34 Monday PIR Ben Needham
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series T. Kenji Sugahara
5 Monday PIR Greg Kowalsky
1 Monday PIR Alan Whitney
13 Monday PIR Aaron Aikin
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Tony Coca
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Tyler Mangum
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Brandon Barnhart
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Elijah Romer
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Devin Mounts
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race alex wentz
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Alexander Clemens
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Marcel deLisser
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Chris Swan
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Chris Swan
150 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined alex wentz
119 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Devin Mounts
239 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Alexander Clemens
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Marcel deLisser
191 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Tony Coca
213 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Brandon Barnhart
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Brandon Barnhart
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Chris Swan
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Elijah Romer
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Tony Coca
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Tyler Mangum
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT alex wentz
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Brandon Barnhart
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Tony Coca
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Tyler Mangum
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Devin Mounts
187 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Tyler Mangum
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Elijah Romer
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Marcel deLisser
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Chris Swan
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Elijah Romer
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Devin Mounts
55 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Alexander Clemens
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Marcel deLisser
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit alex wentz
68 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Marcel deLisser
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race alex wentz
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Devin Mounts
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Tony Coca
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Elijah Romer
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Elijah Romer
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Chris Swan
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Alexander Clemens
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race alex wentz
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Devin Mounts
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Brandon Barnhart
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Tyler Mangum
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Chris Swan
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Alexander Clemens
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Tyler Mangum
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Tony Coca
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Stephen Hemminger
9 Mt. Tabor Series Marcel deLisser
30 Mt. Tabor Series Tyler Mangum
20 Mt. Tabor Series Zac Strode
19 Mt. Tabor Series Brandon Barnhart
28 Tuesday PIR Marcel deLisser
15 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
17 Tuesday PIR Kevin Williams
18 Tuesday PIR Alexander Clemens
22 Monday PIR Phil de la Motte
4 Monday PIR Robin Wessel
1 Monday PIR Aaron Aikin
8 Monday PIR Shawn Cecotti
4 Monday PIR Alan Whitney
27 Monday PIR Ben Needham
29 Monday PIR Douglas Murphy
53 Monday PIR Stephen Hemminger
39 Monday PIR Greg Kowalsky
103 OBRA TT: Combined Marcel deLisser
90 OBRA TT: Combined Scott Wagnon
63 OBRA TT: Combined Andrew Neil
180 OBRA TT: Combined Brian Duhon
57 OBRA TT: Combined David Lelong
6 OBRA TT Marcel deLisser
DNS OBRA TT Patrick Gerke
7 OBRA TT David Lelong
DNS OBRA TT Alan Whitney
8 OBRA TT Scott Wagnon
8 OBRA TT Andrew Neil
24 OBRA TT Brian Duhon
33 Cirque du Cycling Chris Swan
DNF Cirque du Cycling Alexander Clemens
45 Cirque du Cycling Derek Newell
44 Cirque du Cycling Aaron Collins
21 Cirque du Cycling George Gardner
5 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race T. Kenji Sugahara
13 Mt. Tabor Series Shawn Cecotti
18 Mt. Tabor Series Patrick Gerke
23 Mt. Tabor Series Christien Reed
15 Mt. Tabor Series Nat Johnson
17 Mt. Tabor Series Marcel deLisser
11 Mt. Tabor Series Brandon Barnhart
2 Mt. Tabor Series alex wentz
21 Mt. Tabor Series Alexander Clemens
9 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Tyler Mangum
58 Tuesday PIR Scott Wagnon
54 Tuesday PIR Robert Vigeant
41 Tuesday PIR Michael Rueter
42 Tuesday PIR Greg Kowalski
44 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
9 Tuesday PIR Tony Coca
44 Tuesday PIR Jacob Brennan
33 Tuesday PIR Phelan Kostur
46 Tuesday PIR bryan richardson
39 Monday PIR Tony Coca
4 Monday PIR Alan Whitney
13 Monday PIR Michael Emery
14 Monday PIR Phil de la Motte
31 Monday PIR Stephen Hemminger
60 Monday PIR Robert Vigeant
78 Monday PIR Justin La Vigne
3 Monday PIR Shawn Cecotti
37 Monday PIR Ben Needham
22 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Orion Berryman
17 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Brendan Treacy
12 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Elijah Romer
95 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Brendan Treacy
79 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Joshua Liberles
76 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Elijah Romer
73 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Chris Swan
35 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Orion Berryman
32 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Greg Kowalsky
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Adam Edgerton
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Patrick Marzullo
97 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Elijah Romer
86 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Chris Swan
72 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Joshua Liberles
62 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Brendan Treacy
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Greg Kowalsky
80 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Brendan Treacy
116 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Adam Edgerton
102 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Joshua Liberles
92 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Patrick Marzullo
75 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Chris Swan
41 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Orion Berryman
28 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Greg Kowalsky
90 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Elijah Romer
109 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Brendan Treacy
114 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Patrick Marzullo
120 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Chris Swan
93 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Elijah Romer
62 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Joshua Liberles
59 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Orion Berryman
33 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Greg Kowalsky
118 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Adam Edgerton
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Tony Coca
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Aaron Aikin
32 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Greg Kowalsky
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race David Lelong
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Marcel deLisser
117 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Adam Edgerton
115 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Brendan Treacy
111 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Patrick Marzullo
69 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Joshua Liberles
57 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Chris Swan
58 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Orion Berryman
66 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Elijah Romer
140 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium Marcel deLisser
112 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium Adam Edgerton
105 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium Patrick Marzullo
104 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium Chris Swan
85 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium Joshua Liberles
64 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium Brendan Treacy
51 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium Elijah Romer
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium Orion Berryman
11 Tuesday PIR George Gardner
97 Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue Elijah Romer
113 Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue Adam Edgerton
121 Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue Patrick Marzullo
133 Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue Chris Swan
7 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Tyler Mangum
19 Tuesday PIR bryan richardson
85 Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue Orion Berryman
77 Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue Marcel deLisser
43 Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue Joshua Liberles
14 Monday PIR Stephen Hemminger
24 Monday PIR Ben Needham
39 Monday PIR Robert Vigeant
4 Monday PIR Douglas Murphy
32 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Phil de la Motte
26 Monday PIR: May Series Totals David Cowperthwaite
40 Monday PIR Jim Anderson
11 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Robin Wessel
14 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Douglas Murphy
13 Monday PIR: May Series Totals George Gardner
10 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Alan Whitney
8 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Shawn Cecotti
6 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Greg Kowalsky
12 Monday PIR Shawn Cecotti
19 Umpqua RR Alan Whitney
28 Sisters Stampede XC T. Kenji Sugahara
3 Umpqua Criterium Alan Whitney
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Robin Wessel
17 Tuesday PIR Kevin Williams
16 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Greg Kowalsky
28 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Phelan Kostur
2 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Shawn Cecotti
14 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals bryan richardson
3 Tuesday PIR Brandon Barnhart
14 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Tony Coca
9 Tuesday PIR bryan richardson
31 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Christopher DuBois
13 Tuesday PIR Greg Kowalsky
13 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Brandon Barnhart
17 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Marcel deLisser
4 Monday PIR George Gardner
7 Monday PIR Greg Kowalsky
53 Monday PIR Douglas Murphy
61 Monday PIR Robin Wessel
71 Monday PIR Jim Anderson
59 Monday PIR Derek Newell
75 Monday PIR Justin La Vigne
5 OBRA TTT Jim Anderson
5 OBRA TTT Elijah Romer
5 OBRA TTT Emiliano Jordan
183 OBRA TTT: Combined Stephen Hemminger
5 OBRA TTT Chris Swan
3 OBRA TTT Alan Whitney
3 OBRA TTT David Cowperthwaite
101 OBRA TTT: Combined Michael Rueter
3 OBRA TTT Phil de la Motte
6 OBRA TTT Douglas Murphy
6 OBRA TTT Shawn Cecotti
6 OBRA TTT Tony Coca
6 OBRA TTT Michael Rueter
6 OBRA TTT Stephen Hemminger
100 OBRA TTT: Combined Tony Coca
103 OBRA TTT: Combined Shawn Cecotti
102 OBRA TTT: Combined Douglas Murphy
40 OBRA TTT: Combined Phil de la Motte
39 OBRA TTT: Combined Robert Anderson
38 OBRA TTT: Combined David Cowperthwaite
37 OBRA TTT: Combined Alan Whitney
28 OBRA TTT: Combined Chris Swan
27 OBRA TTT: Combined Elijah Romer
26 OBRA TTT: Combined Jim Anderson
25 OBRA TTT: Combined Emiliano Jordan
3 OBRA TTT Robert Anderson
17 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Alexander Clemens
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Elijah Romer
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Greg Kowalsky
14 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Brandon Barnhart
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Tony Coca
25 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Justin La Vigne
20 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Zac Strode
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Phelan Kostur
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Patrick Gerke
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Aaron Collins
21 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Patrick Gerke
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Chris Swan
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Adam Edgerton
8 Tuesday PIR Phelan Kostur
73 Tuesday PIR Patrick Gerke
66 Tuesday PIR Chris Swan
44 Tuesday PIR Greg Kowalsky
29 Tuesday PIR Brandon Barnhart
24 Tuesday PIR bryan richardson
9 Tuesday PIR Tony Coca
3 Tuesday PIR alex wentz
2 Tuesday PIR Shawn Cecotti
22 Tuesday PIR Alexander Clemens
5 Monday PIR Greg Kowalsky
3 Monday PIR Robin Wessel
17 Monday PIR Robert Vigeant
8 Silverton RR Chris Swan
22 Silverton RR Douglas Murphy
10 Silverton RR Elijah Romer
16 Silverton RR Marcel deLisser
33 Silverton RR Adam Edgerton
DNF Silverton RR Tyler Mangum
8 Silverton RR David Lelong
22 Silverton RR Derek Newell
27 Silverton RR Patrick Gerke
30 Silverton RR Justin La Vigne
11 Silverton RR Shawn Cecotti
9 Silverton RR Stephen Hemminger
7 Silverton RR Alexander Clemens
50 Tuesday PIR David Lelong
24 Tuesday PIR Adam Edgerton
61 Tuesday PIR Marcel deLisser
62 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
70 Tuesday PIR Jim Hinkley
103 Tuesday PIR
112 Tuesday PIR Chris Swan
7 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Tyler Mangum
4 Tuesday PIR Greg Kowalsky
11 Tuesday PIR Michael Rueter
29 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Tyler Mangum
30 Tuesday PIR Shawn Cecotti
38 Tuesday PIR George Gardner
44 Tuesday PIR Tony Coca
48 Tuesday PIR Jacob Brennan
9 Tuesday PIR Tony Coca
3 Tuesday PIR Alexander Clemens
8 Monday PIR Douglas Murphy
6 Monday PIR Greg Kowalsky
2 Bend Don't Brake Marcel deLisser
11 Bend Don't Brake Aaron Collins
5 Bend Don't Brake Shawn Cecotti
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Stephen Hemminger
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Juan Cagampang
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Derek Newell
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Robin Wessel
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Robin Wessel
10 Tuesday PIR Christopher DuBois
3 Tuesday PIR Shawn Cecotti
27 Tuesday PIR Patrick Gerke
26 Tuesday PIR Matt Brownfield
10 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Tyler Mangum
4 Tuesday PIR Marcel deLisser
8 Tuesday PIR alex wentz
9 Tuesday PIR Alexander Clemens
17 Tuesday PIR Tony Coca
7 Tuesday PIR bryan richardson
4 Monday PIR Alan Whitney
17 Monday PIR Tony Coca
24 Monday PIR Ed Kendrick
28 Monday PIR Jess Mace
10 Monday PIR David Cowperthwaite
12 Monday PIR Phil de la Motte
23 Monday PIR Robert Vigeant
30 Monday PIR Stephen Hemminger
39 Monday PIR Justin La Vigne
3 Monday PIR Shawn Cecotti
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Marcel deLisser
21 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined David Cowperthwaite
102 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Brian Duhon
14 Peak Sports Mudslinger T. Kenji Sugahara
19 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Alan Whitney
2 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Marcel deLisser
4 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles David Cowperthwaite
11 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Brian Duhon
6 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Brandon Barnhart
2 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Alan Whitney
42 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Brandon Barnhart
8 Eugene Roubaix Alexander Clemens
DNF Eugene Roubaix Aaron Collins
26 Eugene Roubaix Brandon Barnhart
25 Eugene Roubaix Derek Newell
21 Eugene Roubaix Patrick Gerke
12 Eugene Roubaix David Lelong
25 Eugene Roubaix Robert Vigeant
6 Eugene Roubaix Robin Wessel
35 Eugene Roubaix Justin La Vigne
22 Eugene Roubaix Christopher DuBois
12 Eugene Roubaix Adam Edgerton
5 Eugene Roubaix Chris Swan
2 Eugene Roubaix Douglas Murphy
32 Eugene Roubaix Marcel deLisser
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Shawn Cecotti
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Alan Whitney
11 Port of Hood River Criterium Shawn Cecotti
6 Tuesday PIR Alexander Clemens
29 Tuesday PIR Kevin Williams
11 Tuesday PIR Brandon Barnhart
8 Tuesday PIR bryan richardson
7 Tuesday PIR George Gardner
6 Tuesday PIR Alexander Clemens
3 Tuesday PIR Matt Brownfield
8 Tuesday PIR Robin Wessel
23 Tuesday PIR: April Series Robin Wessel
19 Tuesday PIR: April Series Tony Coca
21 Tuesday PIR: April Series bryan richardson
26 Tuesday PIR: April Series Juan Cagampang
8 Tuesday PIR: April Series Alexander Clemens
4 Tuesday PIR: April Series George Gardner
9 Tuesday PIR: April Series Matt Brownfield
3 Monday PIR-April Series Douglas Murphy
1 Monday PIR-April Series Shawn Cecotti
1 Monday PIR Douglas Murphy
3 Monday PIR Shawn Cecotti
4 Monday PIR-April Series Alan Whitney
2 Monday PIR-April Series Justin La Vigne
6 Monday PIR Justin La Vigne
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Alexander Clemens
199 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Chris Swan
198 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Robin Wessel
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Elijah Romer
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Tony Coca
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Adam Edgerton
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Aaron Aikin
186 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Robert Vigeant
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Elijah Romer
48 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Robin Wessel
209 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Alexander Clemens
59 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Chris Swan
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Robert Vigeant
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium David Lelong
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Adam Edgerton
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Christopher DuBois
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Tony Coca
14 Bear Springs XC Nat Johnson
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Aaron Aikin
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Alexander Clemens
60 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Justin La Vigne
61 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined David Lelong
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Patrick Gerke
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Justin La Vigne
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial David Lelong
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Christopher DuBois
72 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Adam Edgerton
98 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Patrick Gerke
102 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Justin La Vigne
123 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Christopher DuBois
171 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Tony Coca
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Elijah Romer
62 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Robin Wessel
63 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Chris Swan
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Robert Vigeant
204 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Aaron Aikin
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Patrick Gerke
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Tony Coca
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Aaron Aikin
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Alexander Clemens
50 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Justin La Vigne
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 David Lelong
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Christopher DuBois
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Patrick Gerke
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Adam Edgerton
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Robert Vigeant
66 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Robin Wessel
60 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Chris Swan
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Elijah Romer
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Aaron Collins
48 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Aaron Aikin
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Alexander Clemens
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Tony Coca
51 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Justin La Vigne
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race David Lelong
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Christopher DuBois
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Patrick Gerke
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Adam Edgerton
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Robert Vigeant
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Emiliano Jordan
66 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Robin Wessel
61 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Chris Swan
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Elijah Romer
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Robert Vigeant
56 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Chris Swan
60 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Robin Wessel
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Robert Vigeant
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Adam Edgerton
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Patrick Gerke
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Christopher DuBois
74 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Robin Wessel
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race T. Kenji Sugahara
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Marcel deLisser
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Elijah Romer
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Christopher DuBois
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic David Lelong
44 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Justin La Vigne
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Tony Coca
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Alexander Clemens
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Aaron Aikin
70 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Emiliano Jordan
57 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Chris Swan
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Elijah Romer
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Adam Edgerton
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Patrick Gerke
45 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Justin La Vigne
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Aaron Collins
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Alexander Clemens
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Tony Coca
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Aaron Aikin
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Elijah Romer
56 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Chris Swan
74 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Robin Wessel
70 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Emiliano Jordan
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Aaron Aikin
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Tony Coca
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Alexander Clemens
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Aaron Collins
45 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Justin La Vigne
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Patrick Gerke
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Adam Edgerton
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 David Lelong
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Christopher DuBois
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Robert Vigeant
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race David Lelong
8 Tuesday PIR Tony Coca
14 Tuesday PIR Brandon Barnhart
15 Tuesday PIR David Muecke
19 Tuesday PIR Stephen Hemminger
9 Tuesday PIR George Gardner
2 Monday PIR Justin La Vigne
34 Monday PIR Matt Brownfield
8 Monday PIR Phil de la Motte
45 Monday PIR Kevin Ward
37 Monday PIR Douglas Murphy
27 Monday PIR Ben Needham
10 Monday PIR Aaron Aikin
3 Monday PIR Greg Kowalsky
2 Monday PIR Alan Whitney
1 Monday PIR Shawn Cecotti
24 Monday PIR David Cowperthwaite
34 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Andrew Neill
8 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Patrick Gerke
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Andrew Neill
8 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Brandon Barnhart
DNS Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Brian Duhon
30 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Rob Anderson
78 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Brandon Barnhart
7 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Rob Anderson
37 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Patrick Gerke
4 Table Rock Road Race Adam Edgerton
1 Table Rock Road Race Christopher DuBois
20 Table Rock Road Race Chris Swan
9 Table Rock Road Race Patrick Gerke
20 Port of Hood River Criterium Douglas Murphy
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Alan Whitney
37 Tuesday PIR Aaron Collins
39 Tuesday PIR Stephen Hemminger
14 Tuesday PIR Chris Swan
29 Tuesday PIR Richard Desmond
49 Tuesday PIR Scott Wagnon
17 Tuesday PIR Tony Coca
43 Tuesday PIR Andrew Thomson
35 Tuesday PIR Shawn Cecotti
61 Tuesday PIR Adam Edgerton
66 Tuesday PIR Emiliano Jordan
5 Tuesday PIR Alexander Clemens
17 Tuesday PIR Phelan Kostur
54 Tuesday PIR Christopher DuBois
2 Icebreaker Criterium Elijah Romer
12 Icebreaker Criterium Marcel deLisser
52 King's Valley Derek Newell
12 King's Valley Marcel deLisser
31 King's Valley Shawn Cecotti
29 King's Valley Aaron Collins
20 King's Valley Alexander Clemens
30 King's Valley Robert Vigeant
5 King's Valley Chris Swan
37 King's Valley Christopher DuBois
22 King's Valley Patrick Gerke
18 King's Valley Elijah Romer
3 King's Valley Adam Edgerton
DNF King's Valley T. Kenji Sugahara
14 King's Valley Justin La Vigne
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Alan Whitney
25 Tuesday PIR Alexander Clemens
18 Tuesday PIR Elijah Romer
42 Tuesday PIR Andrew Thomson
50 Tuesday PIR Scott Wagnon
33 Tuesday PIR Steve Ryker
40 Tuesday PIR Juan Cagampang
17 Tuesday PIR Adam Edgerton
20 Tuesday PIR
55 Tuesday PIR Marcel deLisser
46 Tuesday PIR Chris Swan
4 Tuesday PIR George Gardner
24 Tuesday PIR Kevin Williams
57 Tuesday PIR Robert Vigeant
60 Tuesday PIR Robin Wessel
11 Tuesday PIR Greg Kowalsky
3 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Aaron Collins
23 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Shawn Cecotti
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Shawn Cecotti
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Alan Whitney
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Alan Whitney
20 Piece of Cake Jim Anderson
35 Piece of Cake Andrew Thomson
24 Piece of Cake Robin Wessel
DNF Piece of Cake T. Kenji Sugahara
DNF Piece of Cake Marcel deLisser
2 Piece of Cake Adam Edgerton
10 Piece of Cake David Lelong
DNF Piece of Cake Juan Cagampang
26 Piece of Cake Douglas Murphy
4 Piece of Cake Derrick Chasse
5 Piece of Cake Robert Vigeant
10 Piece of Cake Ben Needham
15 Piece of Cake Shawn Cecotti
29 Piece of Cake Andrew Neill
30 Piece of Cake Alan Whitney
31 Piece of Cake Alexander Clemens
41 Piece of Cake Aaron Collins
34 Piece of Cake Greg Kowalsky
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Douglas Murphy
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Marcel deLisser
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Elijah Romer
31 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Jim Anderson
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Christopher DuBois
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Adam Edgerton
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Zac Strode
31 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Derek Newell
32 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Patrick Gerke
38 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 David Lelong
41 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Robert Vigeant
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 David Cowperthwaite
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Brandon Barnhart
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Robin Wessel
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Alexander Clemens
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Aaron Collins
18 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Jess Mace
6 As the Raven Flies TT Marcel deLisser
56 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Marcel deLisser
4 As the Raven Flies TT Jess Mace
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Christopher DuBois
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Aaron Collins
51 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Patrick Gerke
50 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Justin La Vigne
47 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 David Cowperthwaite
35 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Shawn Cecotti
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Robert Vigeant
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Ben Needham
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Robin Wessel
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Marcel deLisser
42 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Jim Anderson
55 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Scott Wagnon
41 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Adam Edgerton
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Derek Newell
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 David Lelong
16 As the Raven Flies TT Rob Anderson
8 As the Raven Flies TT Rob Anderson
5 As the Raven Flies TT Chris Swan
5 As the Raven Flies TT Alan Whitney
12 As the Raven Flies TT Jess Mace
24 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Alan Whitney
12 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Rob Anderson
5 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Chris Swan
10 As the Raven Flies TT Alan Whitney
12 As the Raven Flies TT Chris Swan
13 As the Raven Flies TT Marcel deLisser
2 Echo Red to Red XC Elijah Romer
19 Echo Red to Red XC Alexander Clemens
13 Banana Belt Series Adam Edgerton
22 Banana Belt Series Robin Wessel
2 Banana Belt Series Christopher DuBois
26 Banana Belt Series Marcel deLisser
18 Banana Belt Series Derek Newell
30 Banana Belt Series Phil de la Motte
2 Banana Belt Series Aaron Collins
26 Banana Belt Series Brandon Barnhart
36 Banana Belt Series Alexander Clemens
12 Banana Belt Series Alan Whitney
9 Banana Belt Series Aaron Collins
28 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Elijah Romer
31 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Chris Swan
39 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Jim Anderson
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Christopher DuBois
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Derek Newell
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Adam Edgerton
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Phil de la Motte
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Patrick Gerke
31 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Justin La Vigne
53 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 David Lelong
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Robert Vigeant
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Aaron Collins
31 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Ben Needham
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Alan Whitney
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Andrew Thomson
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Brandon Barnhart
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Shawn Cecotti
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Alexander Clemens
5 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Marcel deLisser
90 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Robert Vigeant
55 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Jess Mace
159 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Brandon Barnhart
235 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Ben Needham
37 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Rob Anderson
32 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined David Cowperthwaite
27 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined David Lelong
13 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Marcel deLisser
19 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Jim Anderson
41 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Robin Wessel
10 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Robin Wessel
7 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Jim Anderson
91 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Derrick Chasse
13 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles David Lelong
12 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles David Cowperthwaite
10 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Rob Anderson
46 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Ben Needham
28 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Brandon Barnhart
10 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Jess Mace
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles David Strader
19 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Robert Vigeant
DNF Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Alan Whitney
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Derrick Chasse
38 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race David DeLong
33 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Tyler Mangum
39 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Justin La Vigne
42 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Aaron Collins
16 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Patrick Gerke
10 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Adam Edgerton
6 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Christopher DuBois
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Marcel deLisser
21 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Jim Anderson
15 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Elijah Romer
3 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Chris Swan
1 Cherry Pie Christopher DuBois
53 Cherry Pie Greg Kowalsky
33 Cherry Pie Tyler Mangum
9 Cherry Pie Andrew Neill
61 Cherry Pie Brandon Barnhart
28 Cherry Pie Robert Vigeant
DNF Cherry Pie David Lelong
54 Cherry Pie Justin La Vigne
47 Cherry Pie Rob Anderson
33 Cherry Pie Derek Newell
31 Cherry Pie Patrick Gerke
1 Cherry Pie Adam Edgerton
DQ Cherry Pie Marcel deLisser
44 Cherry Pie Chris Swan
34 Cherry Pie Elijah Romer
25 Cherry Pie Robin Wessel
6 Cherry Pie Derrick Chasse
3 Cherry Pie Phelan Kostur
26 Cherry Pie Ben Needham
24 Cherry Pie Aaron Collins