Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing

Event Name
18 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Jamie Laird
9 Psycho Cross: Series Standings alex wentz
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Ryan Francesconi
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross John Gill
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross John Lombard
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Ryan Menze
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery John Lombard
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery John Gill
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mike Abel
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Paul Souders
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Thomas Schoenborn
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross John Lombard
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Ryan Francesconi
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Mike Abel
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Ryan Menze
4 Psycho Cross Jamie Laird
1 Psycho Cross alex wentz
6 Redmond Golf Cross Scott Gray
93 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Jamie Laird
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Jon Langbehn
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Thomas Schoenborn
117 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Pete Mersereau
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Brett Ensor
DNF Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Brett Hrenko
DNF Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Daniel Kappes
38 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Rob Anderson
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic John Gill
33 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Jimmy Gantz
29 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic John Lombard
25 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Mike Abel
11 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Joseph Ketner
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Hayes Kenny
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Jamie Laird
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Daniel Kappes
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park John Gill
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Adam Artner
29 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Paul Souders
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Thomas Schoenborn
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jon Langbehn
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Steve Popp
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Nick Wood
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Scott Gray
29 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Rob Anderson
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Joseph Ketner
11 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux George Gardner
2 Psycho Cross Sam Rosenberg
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Scott Gray
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Greg Fleming
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield John Gill
40 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Hayes Kenny
42 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Brian Powell
150 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Pete Mersereau
66 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Thomas Schoenborn
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Paul Souders
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Brett Ensor
69 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Jim Anderson
60 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Rob Anderson
53 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Steve Popp
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Jon Langbehn
76 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield John Lombard
63 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Ben Johnson
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Adam Artner
29 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Nick Wood
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Eric Gushurst
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield alex wentz
59 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Ryan Francesconi
22 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Ryan Francesconi
15 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield alex wentz
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield John Gill
7 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Ryan Menze
13 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Joseph Ketner
41 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Brian Duhon
36 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Jim Anderson
13 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Thomas Schoenborn
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Paul Souders
35 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield John Lombard
27 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Ben Johnson
57 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Eric Gushurst
58 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Ben Johnson
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex alex wentz
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Scott Gray
35 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Nick Wood
66 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex John Lombard
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Thomas Schoenborn
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Paul Souders
98 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Brett Hrenko
37 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Brian Powell
17 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Hayes Kenny
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex John Gill
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Daniel Kappes
51 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jon Langbehn
48 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Rob Anderson
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Ryan Francesconi
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Mike Abel
2 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross alex wentz
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Ryan Francesconi
2 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Mike Abel
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Joseph Ketner
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jimmy Gantz
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery alex wentz
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Scott Gray
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Nick Wood
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Daniel Kappes
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery John Gill
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brett Ensor
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Paul Souders
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Thomas Schoenborn
79 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Rob Anderson
76 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jim Anderson
42 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Steve Popp
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Adam Artner
85 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brett Hrenko
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Thomas Schoenborn
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Scott Gray
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brett Ensor
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Traci Anderson
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Paul Souders
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Adam Artner
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery John Gill
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Daniel Kappes
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Ryan Menze
29 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Ben Johnson
24 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 John Lombard
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Joseph Ketner
33 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Brian Duhon
76 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Steve Popp
65 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Rob Anderson
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jim Anderson
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mike Abel
66 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jimmy Gantz
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Nick Wood
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery alex wentz
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Mike Abel
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Mike Abel
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Ryan Francesconi
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Rob Anderson
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings John Gill
27 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Steve Popp
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Ryan Francesconi
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Stephan Niquet
66 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes John Lombard
50 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Brett Ensor
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Paul Souders
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Thomas Schoenborn
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Scott Gray
80 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Jimmy Gantz
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Mike Abel
34 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Nick Wood
32 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Eric Gushurst
40 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Rob Anderson
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes alex wentz
104 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Brian Duhon
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Greg Fleming
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Adam Artner
48 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Brian Powell
41 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Hayes Kenny
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes John Gill
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Daniel Kappes
68 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Steve Popp
66 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Jim Anderson
11 Cross-Word CX Challenge Jim Anderson
2 Cross-Word CX Challenge Mike Abel
5 Cross-Word CX Challenge Joseph Ketner
76 Blind Date at the Dairy Brett Hrenko
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Mike Abel
51 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Duhon
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Steve Popp
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier Scott Gray
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Brett Ensor
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Adam Artner
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Ryan Francesconi
20 Cross Crusade: Rainier Stephan Niquet
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier Mike Abel
40 Cross Crusade: Rainier Brian Powell
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier alex wentz
29 Cross Crusade: Rainier Joseph Ketner
68 Cross Crusade: Rainier John Lombard
23 Cross Crusade: Rainier Steve Popp
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Paul Souders
26 Cross Crusade: Rainier John Gill
45 Cross Crusade: Rainier Jon Langbehn
72 Cross Crusade: Rainier Ben Johnson
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Mike Abel
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Stephan Niquet
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Thomas Schoenborn
53 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Duhon
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Ryan Francesconi
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy John Gill
78 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Steve Popp
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Mike Abel
49 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jon Langbehn
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Adam Artner
55 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Brian Powell
97 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Rob Anderson
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Daniel Kappes
98 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Brian Duhon
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Matt Brownfield
92 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jimmy Gantz
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Scott Gray
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Nick Wood
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy alex wentz
75 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy John Lombard
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Joseph Ketner
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Paul Souders
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Jimmy Gantz
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Ryan Francesconi
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Mike Abel
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Stephan Niquet
2 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Scott Gray
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Ryan Francesconi
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Steve Popp
46 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Duhon
11 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Adam Artner
36 Battle At Barlow John Lombard
10 KFCX #1 Chris Swan
18 Battle At Barlow Rob Anderson
3 Battle At Barlow John Gill
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Joseph Ketner
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi alex wentz
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Jimmy Gantz
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi John Gill
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Ryan Menze
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Ryan Francesconi
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Thomas Schoenborn
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Paul Souders
32 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Matt Brownfield
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Brett Ensor
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Matt Brownfield
4 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Scott Gray
91 Blind Date at the Dairy Brett Hrenko
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Rob Anderson
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Steve Popp
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Thomas Schoenborn
54 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Duhon
2 Blind Date at the Dairy John Gill
3 Fazio Farms Matt Brownfield
4 Future Cross Scott Gray
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Jimmy Gantz
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Ryan Menze
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross John Lombard
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Matt Brownfield
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Thomas Schoenborn
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Paul Souders
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Daniel Kappes
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Brian Powell
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Nick Wood
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Rob Anderson
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Mike Abel
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Joseph Ketner
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Chris Swan
11 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Scott Gray
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Ryan Francesconi
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Steve Popp
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Mike Abel
44 Blind Date at the Dairy Paul Souders
39 Blind Date at the Dairy Brett Hrenko
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Powell
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Thomas Schoenborn
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Adam Artner
13 Hood River Double Cross alex wentz
29 Hood River Double Cross John Lombard
DNF Hood River Double Cross Mike Abel
7 Hood River Double Cross Ryan Francesconi
DNF Hood River Double Cross Will Blanton
3 Hood River Double Cross John Gill
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Thomas Schoenborn
37 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross John Lombard
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Chris Swan
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross alex wentz
35 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Steve Popp
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Ryan Francesconi
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Mike Abel
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Rob Anderson
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Joseph Ketner
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Brett Hrenko
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Ryan Menze
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Matt Brownfield
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Jon Langbehn
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross John Gill
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Daniel Kappes
42 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Jimmy Gantz
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Daniel Kappes
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Ryan Menze
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Rob Anderson
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Steve Popp
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Mike Abel
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Joseph Ketner
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race alex wentz
33 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Jimmy Gantz
38 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race John Lombard
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Ryan Francesconi
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Douglas Murphy
56 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Brett Ensor
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Jon Langbehn
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race John Gill
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Matt Brownfield
19 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Ben Needham
9 Monday PIR: August Series Standings sean galloway
7 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Daniel Kappes
19 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Stephan Niquet
6 Monday PIR: August Series Standings John Gill
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series Dan Mahoney
7 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Austin Arguello
20 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Adam Artner
34 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Steve Popp
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Ryan Francesconi
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Brett Ensor
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Matt Brownfield
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Joseph Ketner
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 alex wentz
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Jimmy Gantz
28 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 John Lombard
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Daniel Kappes
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 John Lombard
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Ryan Menze
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Douglas Murphy
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 John Gill
25 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Tony Coca
9 Tuesday PIR: August Team Standings
19 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings William Laubernds
17 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Alan Whitney
5 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Daniel Kappes
21 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Carl Hoefer
27 Tuesday PIR Carl Hoefer
33 Tuesday PIR Ryan Francesconi
2 Tuesday PIR Daniel Kappes
12 Tuesday PIR Alan Whitney
4 Twilight Criterium Series Austin Arguello
36 Tuesday PIR Ben Needham
17 Tuesday PIR Tony Coca
29 Tuesday PIR John Gill
21 Monday PIR John Gill
1 Monday PIR Daniel Kappes
12 Monday PIR Ben Needham
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings Adam Artner
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Jorge Kaufmann
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Adam Artner
DNS Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Scott Gray
9 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit John Lombard
DNF Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Matt Brownfield
3 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Joseph Ketner
6 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Mike Abel
16 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Ryan Francesconi
9 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit John Lombard
24 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Jimmy Gantz
3 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit alex wentz
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Dillon Caldwell
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Ron Babcock
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Adam Artner
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Carl Hoefer
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Dillon Caldwell
93 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Jorge Kaufmann
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Tony Coca
14 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Tony Coca
8 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Ron Babcock
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Carl Hoefer
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Jorge Kaufmann
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Carl Hoefer
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Adam Artner
DNS Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Dillon Caldwell
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Jorge Kaufmann
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Adam Artner
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Dillon Caldwell
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Carl Hoefer
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Carl Hoefer
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Dillon Caldwell
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Adam Artner
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Scott Gray
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Jorge Kaufmann
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Jorge Kaufmann
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Carl Hoefer
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Scott Gray
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Dillon Caldwell
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Adam Artner
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Jorge Kaufmann
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Adam Artner
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Carl Hoefer
79 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Jorge Kaufmann
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Carl Hoefer
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Adam Artner
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Dillon Caldwell
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Scott Gray
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Jorge Kaufmann
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Carl Hoefer
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Adam Artner
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Dillon Caldwell
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Scott Gray
8 Twilight Criterium Series Austin Arguello
29 Tuesday PIR Carl Hoefer
8 Tuesday PIR William Laubernds
32 Tuesday PIR Mike Abel
25 Tuesday PIR Ben Needham
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Adam Artner
16 Monday PIR Stephan Niquet
DNF Monday PIR Jorge Kaufmann
14 Monday PIR Ben Needham
17 Monday PIR Jim Anderson
4 Monday PIR sean galloway
4 Gresham Criterium sean galloway
4 Gresham Criterium Tony Coca
46 Tuesday PIR Matt Brownfield
42 Tuesday PIR Jorge Kaufmann
51 Tuesday PIR William Laubernds
34 Tuesday PIR Stephan Niquet
25 Tuesday PIR Chris Swan
18 Tuesday PIR Carl Hoefer
23 Tuesday PIR Ryan Menze
20 Tuesday PIR Ben Needham
17 Tuesday PIR sean galloway
8 Twilight Criterium Series Adam Artner
29 Monday PIR Jim Anderson
21 Monday PIR Ben Needham
24 Monday PIR Mike Abel
13 Monday PIR sean galloway
14 Monday PIR Andrew Burns
15 Monday PIR Tim Stalsberg
6 Monday PIR Stephan Niquet
2 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Dillon Caldwell
3 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Carl Hoefer
5 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Ron Babcock
37 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Ron Babcock
2 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Dillon Caldwell
3 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Carl Hoefer
20 Cirque du Cycling John Lombard
23 Cirque du Cycling Dillon Caldwell
DNF Cirque du Cycling Eric Gushurst
29 Cirque du Cycling Chris Swan
4 Cirque du Cycling George Gardner
DNF Cirque du Cycling Douglas Murphy
5 Cirque du Cycling Adam Artner
15 Cirque du Cycling Christopher DuBois
43 Tuesday PIR sean galloway
47 Tuesday PIR Jorge Kaufmann
48 Tuesday PIR Ben Needham
9 Tuesday PIR Carl Hoefer
15 Twilight Criterium Series Dan Mahoney
67 Tuesday PIR John Lombard
42 Tuesday PIR John Gill
54 Tuesday PIR Eric Gushurst
6 Tuesday PIR Alan Whitney
9 Tuesday PIR Tony Coca
7 Monday PIR sean galloway
1 Monday PIR John Gill
27 Monday PIR John Lombard
8 Monday PIR Ben Needham
26 Monday PIR Douglas Murphy
3 OBRA Time Trial Ron Babcock
39 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Ron Babcock
143 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Brian Duhon
2 OBRA Time Trial Dillon Caldwell
23 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Dillon Caldwell
29 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Scott Gray
31 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Carl Hoefer
7 OBRA Time Trial Scott Gray
8 OBRA Time Trial Carl Hoefer
16 OBRA Time Trial Brian Duhon
9 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Dillon Caldwell
15 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Jorge Kaufmann
5 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Alan Whitney
8 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Tony Coca
24 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery John Lombard
4 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Carl Hoefer
7 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Stephan Niquet
DNF OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Brian Powell
3 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Brett Ensor
22 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Stephan Niquet
18 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery William Laubernds
20 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Douglas Murphy
34 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery John Lombard
11 Tuesday PIR Eric Gushurst
14 Twilight Criterium Series Dan Mahoney
28 Tuesday PIR Stephan Niquet
21 Tuesday PIR George Gardner
7 Tuesday PIR William Laubernds
21 Tuesday PIR Ben Needham
28 Tuesday PIR Mike Abel
37 Tuesday PIR Jorge Kaufmann
35 Monday PIR John Lombard
18 Monday PIR Ben Needham
12 Portland Short Track Series Gavin Younie
22 Portland Short Track Series Brett Hrenko
39 Portland Short Track Series Steve Popp
43 Portland Short Track Series Thomas Schoenborn
9 Monday PIR Carl Hoefer
17 Monday PIR sean galloway
14 Monday PIR Jorge Kaufmann
10 Monday PIR Stephan Niquet
47 Portland Short Track Series Paul Souders
28 Vancouver Criterium Stephan Niquet
35 Vancouver Criterium John Lombard
38 Vancouver Criterium Adam Artner
24 Vancouver Criterium Carl Hoefer
6 Vancouver Criterium Alan Whitney
23 Vancouver Criterium John Lombard
2 Vancouver Criterium Brett Ensor
11 Vancouver Criterium Douglas Murphy
14 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Ron Babcock
12 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Brian Duhon
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Ron Babcock
4 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Carl Hoefer
67 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Brian Duhon
4 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Carl Hoefer
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Brian Powell
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Stephen Hemminger
26 Tuesday PIR George Gardner
20 Tuesday PIR Ryan Menze
21 Tuesday PIR Angel Castelan-Miranda
12 Tuesday PIR William Laubernds
3 Tuesday PIR Greg Fleming
49 Tuesday PIR Stephan Niquet
6 Tuesday PIR Brian Powell
20 Tuesday PIR Alan Whitney
22 Tuesday PIR John Gill
13 Twilight Criterium Series Dan Mahoney
38 Tuesday PIR Ben Needham
14 Monday PIR John Gill
22 Monday PIR Tim Stalsberg
40 Portland Short Track Series Thomas Schoenborn
23 Portland Short Track Series Steve Popp
21 Portland Short Track Series Brett Hrenko
8 Portland Short Track Series Gavin Younie
30 Monday PIR John Lombard
13 Monday PIR Ben Needham
DNF Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Dan Mahoney
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Ron Babcock
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday John Lombard
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Justin La Vigne
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Justin La Vigne
7 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Ron Babcock
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Justin La Vigne
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Brian Powell
8 Tuesday PIR Alan Whitney
40 Tuesday PIR William Laubernds
4 Tuesday PIR Ryan Menze
6 Tuesday PIR Tony Coca
17 Tuesday PIR Jimmy Gantz
14 Tuesday PIR Chris Swan
23 Tuesday PIR Stephan Niquet
16 Portland Short Track Series Mike Abel
22 Monday PIR Douglas Murphy
14 Monday PIR Stephan Niquet
25 Montinore Road Race Christopher DuBois
25 Montinore Road Race Ryan Francesconi
26 Montinore Road Race William Laubernds
16 Montinore Road Race Eric Gushurst
7 Montinore Road Race Joseph Ketner
24 Montinore Road Race Jorge Kaufmann
18 Montinore Road Race Riley McCammon
5 Revenge of the Disc Carl Hoefer
13 Redmond Downtown Criterium Adam Artner
23 Revenge of the Disc Brian Duhon
13 Revenge of the Disc Jamie Laird
15 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Ron Babcock
1 Revenge of the Disc Ron Babcock
122 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Brian Duhon
5 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Carl Hoefer
9 Alpenrose Challenge Ian Compton
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Ron Babcock
10 Redmond Downtown Criterium Dillon Caldwell
78 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Jamie Laird
4 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Jamie Laird
39 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Jamie Laird
7 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Ron Babcock
DNF Alpenrose Challenge John Lombard
8 Alpenrose Challenge John Lombard
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Brian Powell
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Ian Compton
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Justin La Vigne
37 Tuesday PIR Ryan Francesconi
38 Tuesday PIR Scott Harris
49 Tuesday PIR Mike Abel
7 Tuesday PIR Stephan Niquet
24 Tuesday PIR Ben Needham
12 Twilight Criterium Series Dan Mahoney
7 Twilight Criterium Series Austin Arguello
9 Tuesday PIR Ryan Menze
3 Monday PIR Stephan Niquet
20 Monday PIR Tim Stalsberg
DNF Portland Short Track Series Thomas Schoenborn
19 Monday PIR Ben Needham
9 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Joseph Ketner
17 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Carl Hoefer
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Adam Artner
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Eric Gushurst
30 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Christopher DuBois
2 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Scott Gray
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Alan Whitney
24 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Dillon Caldwell
44 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Andrew Boone
39 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR William Laubernds
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Tony Coca
13 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Jorge Kaufmann
1 High Desert Omnium Dillon Caldwell
6 St. Honore Criterium Steve Popp
DNF St. Honore Criterium Chris Swan
26 St. Honore Criterium Chris Swan
9 St. Honore Criterium William Laubernds
37 St. Honore Criterium John Lombard
22 St. Honore Criterium Douglas Murphy
7 St. Honore Criterium Hayes Kenny
28 St. Honore Criterium John Lombard
10 St. Honore Criterium Joseph Ketner
8 St. Honore Criterium Brett Ensor
2 St. Honore Criterium Brian Powell
21 High Desert Omnium Adam Artner
18 High Desert Omnium Eric Gushurst
8 High Desert Omnium Carl Hoefer
3 High Desert Omnium Scott Gray
24 High Desert Omnium Jorge Kaufmann
23 High Desert Omnium Joseph Ketner
87 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Brian Duhon
60 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Jorge Kaufmann
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Dillon Caldwell
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Carl Hoefer
12 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Adam Artner
20 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Jorge Kaufmann
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Dillon Caldwell
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Scott Gray
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Carl Hoefer
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Jorge Kaufmann
17 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Brian Duhon
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Dillon Caldwell
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Scott Gray
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Carl Hoefer
11 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Ian Compton
9 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium John Lombard
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium John Lombard
12 Mt. Tabor Series Greg Fleming
6 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Popp
4 Mt. Tabor Series Hayes Kenny
17 Mt. Tabor Series John Gill
25 Mt. Tabor Series Brian Powell
6 Mt. Tabor Series Christopher DuBois
32 Tuesday PIR John Lombard
18 Tuesday PIR Douglas Murphy
17 Tuesday PIR Christopher DuBois
8 Tuesday PIR Carl Hoefer
5 Tuesday PIR William Laubernds
2 Tuesday PIR Irisa Murphy
26 Tuesday PIR Mike Abel
22 Tuesday PIR Ben Needham
17 Tuesday PIR Joseph Ketner
10 Twilight Criterium Series Tyler Mangum
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Dan Mahoney
28 Monday PIR John Gill
41 Monday PIR Ron Babcock
23 Monday PIR Andrew Burns
20 Monday PIR Tim Stalsberg
13 Monday PIR Ben Needham
8 Monday PIR sean galloway
5 Pringle Creek Criterium Christopher DuBois
39 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Dillon Caldwell
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Steve Popp
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Riley McCammon
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Riley McCammon
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Steve Popp
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Riley McCammon
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Dillon Caldwell
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Steve Popp
52 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Dillon Caldwell
1 Six Day: Saturday Ian Compton
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Riley McCammon
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Steve Popp
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Dillon Caldwell
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Steve Popp
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Riley McCammon
2 NWX Criterium Scott Gray
7 NWX Criterium Andrew Boone
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Riley McCammon
23 Baker City Cycling Classic Steve Popp
54 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Dillon Caldwell
28 Baker City Cycling Classic Dillon Caldwell
4 Mt. Tabor Series William Laubernds
21 Mt. Tabor Series sean galloway
23 Mt. Tabor Series Jimmy Gantz
3 Mt. Tabor Series Chris Swan
11 Mt. Tabor Series Christopher DuBois
17 Tuesday PIR Joseph Ketner
8 Tuesday PIR William Laubernds
10 Portland Short Track Series Mike Abel
2 Portland Short Track Series John Gill
23 Portland Short Track Series Thomas Schoenborn
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Brian Powell
18 Mt. Tabor Series Jimmy Gantz
14 Mt. Tabor Series Douglas Murphy
27 Tuesday PIR Scott Harris
44 Tuesday PIR Christopher Joy-Webb
8 Tuesday PIR Adam Artner
8 Tuesday PIR Shawn Cecotti
20 Tuesday PIR George Gardner
42 Tuesday PIR Eric Gushurst
34 Portland Short Track Series Thomas Schoenborn
27 Monday PIR Erick Vargas
7 Monday PIR Brian Powell
19 Monday PIR sean galloway
25 Monday PIR Ron Babcock
32 Monday PIR Carl Hoefer
47 Portland Short Track Series Paul Souders
7 Portland Short Track Series Mike Abel
17 Portland Short Track Series Brett Hrenko
7 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Jorge Kaufmann
24 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Scott Gray
26 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Carl Hoefer
6 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Christopher Joy-Webb
5 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Joseph Ketner
15 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Dillon Caldwell
41 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Chris Swan
5 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Eric Gushurst
41 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Jimmy Gantz
35 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Jim Anderson
4 One Day Fun Day! Ian Compton
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Joseph Ketner
9 Mt. Tabor Series Christopher Joy-Webb
6 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Popp
15 Mt. Tabor Series John Gill
2 Mt. Tabor Series Eric Gushurst
16 Tuesday PIR George Gardner
4 Tuesday PIR Eric Gushurst
8 Tuesday PIR Ron Babcock
11 Tuesday PIR Alan Whitney
13 Tuesday PIR Shawn Cecotti
21 Tuesday PIR Douglas Murphy
36 Tuesday PIR John Lombard
38 Tuesday PIR Scott Harris
44 Tuesday PIR Ron Babcock
27 Tuesday PIR Carl Hoefer
25 Tuesday PIR William Laubernds
11 Portland Short Track Series Mike Abel
35 Portland Short Track Series Thomas Schoenborn
3 Portland Short Track Series Riley McCammon
9 Monday PIR John Gill
17 Monday PIR sean galloway
19 Monday PIR Ben Needham
33 Monday PIR John Lombard
3 Monday PIR Brian Powell
8 Monday PIR Tim Stalsberg
65 OBRA TTT: Combined Justin Zimmerman
66 OBRA TTT: Combined Jamie Laird
67 OBRA TTT: Combined Michael Rueter
64 OBRA TTT: Combined Ian Compton
1 OBRA TTT Jamie Laird
1 OBRA TTT Justin Zimmerman
3 OBRA TTT Ron Babcock
3 OBRA TTT Scott Gray
3 OBRA TTT Andrew Boone
3 OBRA TTT Carl Hoefer
1 OBRA TTT Ian Compton
10 OBRA TTT: Combined Ron Babcock
9 OBRA TTT: Combined Scott Gray
11 OBRA TTT: Combined Andrew Boone
8 OBRA TTT: Combined Carl Hoefer
1 OBRA TTT Michael Rueter
11 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Adam Artner
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Justin La Vigne
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Ian Compton
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Carl Hoefer
23 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Riley McCammon
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Riley McCammon
7 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Adam Artner
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Carl Hoefer
DNF Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Joseph Ketner
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Carl Hoefer
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Justin La Vigne
7 Mt. Tabor Series Riley McCammon
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Dillon Caldwell
28 Mt. Tabor Series sean galloway
5 Mt. Tabor Series Stephan Niquet
24 Mt. Tabor Series Douglas Murphy
45 Mt. Tabor Series Jimmy Gantz
11 Mt. Tabor Series Christopher DuBois
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Stephan Niquet
33 Mt. Tabor Series Eric Gushurst
22 Mt. Tabor Series Christopher Joy-Webb
21 Tuesday PIR Ben Needham
23 Tuesday PIR Scott Harris
53 Tuesday PIR Rob Anderson
10 Tuesday PIR Alan Whitney
5 Tuesday PIR Adam Artner
17 Tuesday PIR Christopher Joy-Webb
16 Tuesday PIR Brian Powell
48 Tuesday PIR Ben Johnson
28 Monday PIR Ben Needham
24 Portland Short Track Series Brett Hrenko
31 Portland Short Track Series Thomas Schoenborn
6 Portland Short Track Series Mike Abel
3 Monday PIR Brian Powell
19 Monday PIR Andrew Burns
7 Monday PIR Carl Hoefer
10 Monday PIR Tim Stalsberg
5 Monday PIR John Gill
8 Monday PIR Douglas Murphy
14 PDW Omnium Ian Compton
13 PDW Omnium Justin La Vigne
36 Hammer Velo Criterium John Lombard
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Stephan Niquet
15 Hammer Velo Criterium Ben Needham
52 Hammer Velo Criterium John Lombard
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Brian Powell
54 Hammer Velo Criterium Ian Compton
14 Hammer Velo Criterium John Gill
13 Hammer Velo Criterium Joseph Ketner
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Adam Artner
17 Hammer Velo Criterium Stephan Niquet
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Alan Whitney
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Brian Powell
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Joseph Ketner
19 Mt. Tabor Series Christopher DuBois
15 Mt. Tabor Series Carl Hoefer
14 Mt. Tabor Series Eric Gushurst
31 Mt. Tabor Series Douglas Murphy
23 Mt. Tabor Series Chris Swan
8 Mt. Tabor Series Stephan Niquet
12 Mt. Tabor Series Riley McCammon
10 Mt. Tabor Series Popp Steve
2 Mt. Tabor Series Eric Gushurst
20 Twilight TT Series: Combined Dan Mahoney
6 Twilight TT Series Dan Mahoney
3 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Carl Hoefer
DNF Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Ron Babcock
2 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Carl Hoefer
65 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Brian Duhon
45 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Ian Compton
1 Monday PIR Brian Powell
3 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Ian Compton
5 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Brian Duhon
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Carl Hoefer
2 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Carl Hoefer
15 Monday PIR John Gill
6 Bend Don't Brake Austin Arguello
12 Bend Don't Brake Dillon Caldwell
21 Bend Don't Brake Andrew Boone
24 Bend Don't Brake Scott Gray
20 Bend Don't Brake Joseph Ketner
2 Tuesday PIR Alan Whitney
5 Tuesday PIR Joseph Ketner
20 Monday PIR
14 Monday PIR Tim Stalsberg
22 Monday PIR Ben Needham
28 Monday PIR Andrew Burns
10 Monday PIR George Gardner
42 Monday PIR Carl Hoefer
11 Monday PIR Eric Gushurst
2 Monday PIR Brian Powell
61 Monday PIR Stephan Niquet
36 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Douglas Murphy
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Dan Mahoney
33 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Jimmy Gantz
35 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Eric Gushurst
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Stephan Niquet
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Rob Anderson
19 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Brett Hrenko
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit John Lombard
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit alex wentz
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 parice Juntradetdoungdee
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Joseph Ketner
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Carl Hoefer
37 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Ben Johnson
DNF Twilight TT Series Dan Mahoney
51 Tuesday PIR Jorge Kaufmann
48 Tuesday PIR Rob Anderson
22 Tuesday PIR Ben Needham
9 Tuesday PIR Brian Powell
5 Tuesday PIR Alan Whitney
33 Tuesday PIR Hayes Kenny
25 Tuesday PIR Ryan Menze
15 Tuesday PIR Eric Gushurst
10 Tuesday PIR Stephan Niquet
9 Tuesday PIR Adam Artner
98 Tuesday PIR Brendan Treacy
39 Tuesday PIR Chris Swan
88 Tuesday PIR William Laubernds
87 Tuesday PIR Ben Johnson
57 Tuesday PIR Carl Hoefer
26 Tuesday PIR George Gardner
6 Monday PIR Brian Powell
12 Monday PIR Joseph Ketner
1 Monday PIR John Gill
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Steve Popp
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Eric Gushurst
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Stephan Niquet
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Riley McCammon
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Aldous Laird
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Ben Johnson
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 parice Juntradetdoungdee
29 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Jimmy Gantz
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Austin Arguello
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Joseph Ketner
8 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Mike Abel
3 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Dillon Caldwell
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Brian Powell
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Ian Compton
48 Tuesday PIR William Laubernds
85 Tuesday PIR Andrew Boone
39 Tuesday PIR Stephan Niquet
17 Tuesday PIR Chris Swan
9 Tuesday PIR Eric Gushurst
49 Tuesday PIR Mike Abel
48 Tuesday PIR Alan Whitney
4 Twilight TT Series Dan Mahoney
40 Tuesday PIR Scott Harris
30 Tuesday PIR Jimmy Gantz
29 Tuesday PIR Ben Needham
29 Tuesday PIR Brian Duhon
15 Twilight TT Series: Combined Dan Mahoney
1 Tuesday PIR Brian Powell
10 Tuesday PIR Ryan Menze
16 Monday PIR Aldous Laird
15 Monday PIR Ben Needham
16 Monday PIR Carl Hoefer
1 Monday PIR Brian Powell
7 Monday PIR Daniel Kappes
12 Monday PIR John Gill
44 Monday PIR Steve Popp
42 Monday PIR Jamie Laird
26 Monday PIR Joseph Ketner
18 Monday PIR Tim Stalsberg
2 Banana Belt Series Joseph Ketner
7 Banana Belt Series Eric Gushurst
7 Banana Belt Series Riley McCammon
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Alan Whitney
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Jamie Laird
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 sean galloway
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Ryan Menze
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Joseph Ketner
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Aldous Laird
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Carl Hoefer
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Christopher Joy-Webb
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Jorge Kaufmann
15 Banana Belt Series Steve Popp
4 Banana Belt Series Stephan Niquet
11 Banana Belt Series parice Juntradetdoungdee
21 Banana Belt Series Ryan Menze
23 Banana Belt Series Alan Whitney
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Steve Popp
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Riley McCammon
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Ben Johnson
11 Banana Belt Series Austin Arguello
18 Banana Belt Series Aldous Laird
21 Banana Belt Series Carl Hoefer
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Stephan Niquet
9 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Rob Anderson
1 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Brian Powell
10 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Justin La Vigne
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Ian Compton
19 Tuesday PIR Douglas Murphy
14 Tuesday PIR George Gardner
39 Tuesday PIR Jorge Kaufmann
34 Tuesday PIR Mike Abel
22 Tuesday PIR Ben Needham
43 Tuesday PIR Steve Popp
16 Tuesday PIR Christopher Joy-Webb
3 Tuesday PIR Daniel Kappes
38 Tuesday PIR Brian Duhon
36 Tuesday PIR Greg Fleming
35 Tuesday PIR Ian Compton
40 Tuesday PIR Jimmy Gantz
30 Monday PIR John Lombard
24 Monday PIR Tim Stalsberg
6 Monday PIR Carl Hoefer
29 Monday PIR Steve Popp
5 Monday PIR Brian Powell
1 Monday PIR John Gill
2 Eugene Roubaix Austin Arguello
5 Eugene Roubaix Joseph Ketner
4 Eugene Roubaix Riley McCammon
DNF Eugene Roubaix Adam Artner
2 Eugene Roubaix Stephan Niquet
13 Eugene Roubaix Justin Zimmerman
17 Eugene Roubaix Douglas Murphy
18 Eugene Roubaix Jimmy Gantz
12 Eugene Roubaix Christopher Joy-Webb
9 Eugene Roubaix John Gill
3 Eugene Roubaix Eric Gushurst
19 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Steve Popp
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Adam Artner
15 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Brendan Treacy
25 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Jorge Kaufmann
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Riley McCammon
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Jamie Laird
46 Tuesday PIR Justin Zimmerman
48 Tuesday PIR John Gill
8 Tuesday PIR George Gardner
69 Tuesday PIR John Lombard
45 Tuesday PIR Jimmy Gantz
15 Tuesday PIR Alan Whitney
7 Tuesday PIR Daniel Kappes
20 Tuesday PIR Jamie Laird
19 Tuesday PIR Greg Fleming
8 Tuesday PIR Joseph Ketner
6 Tuesday PIR Brian Powell
33 Monday PIR sean galloway
36 Monday PIR John Lombard
25 Monday PIR Ben Needham
22 Monday PIR Perry York
16 Monday PIR Steve Popp
1 Monday PIR Tim Stalsberg
7 Monday PIR Brian Powell
16 Monday PIR Brian Duhon
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Riley McCammon
27 Tuesday PIR Ben Needham
41 Tuesday PIR Ian Compton
22 Tuesday PIR Carl Hoefer
37 Tuesday PIR Stephan Niquet
43 Tuesday PIR Douglas Murphy
13 Tuesday PIR William Laubernds
18 Tuesday PIR Stephan Niquet
20 Tuesday PIR Carl Hoefer
14 Tuesday PIR Tony Coca
6 Tuesday PIR Alan Whitney
94 Tuesday PIR John Lombard
51 Tuesday PIR Brendan Treacy
3 Tuesday PIR Daniel Kappes
21 Tuesday PIR Alan Whitney
8 Tuesday PIR Greg Fleming
9 Tuesday PIR Ryan Menze
15 Tuesday PIR Brian Powell
19 Monday PIR sean galloway
11 Monday PIR Stephan Niquet
1 Monday PIR Greg Fleming
6 Monday PIR Tim Stalsberg
9 Monday PIR John Gill
17 Monday PIR Brian Powell
29 Monday PIR Perry York
52 Monday PIR Jim Anderson
49 Kings Valley Road Race Chris Swan
34 Kings Valley Road Race Will Blanton
8 Kings Valley Road Race Eric Gushurst
18 Kings Valley Road Race Stephan Niquet
32 Kings Valley Road Race Douglas Murphy
41 Kings Valley Road Race Jimmy Gantz
16 Kings Valley Road Race Riley McCammon
26 Kings Valley Road Race Joseph Ketner
29 Kings Valley Road Race Justin Zimmerman
30 Kings Valley Road Race Jorge Kaufmann
8 Kings Valley Road Race Alan Whitney
17 Kings Valley Road Race Mike Abel
29 Kings Valley Road Race John Lombard
14 Kings Valley Road Race Scott Gray
18 Kings Valley Road Race Adam Artner
37 Kings Valley Road Race Andrew Boone
28 Kings Valley Road Race Carl Hoefer
20 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Joseph Ketner
18 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series John Gill
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Douglas Murphy
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Chris Swan
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Riley McCammon
41 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Christopher Joy-Webb
4 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Christopher Joy-Webb
11 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Carl Hoefer
18 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Jamie Laird
97 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Jamie Laird
16 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Carl Hoefer
3 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Ron Babcock
12 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Ron Babcock
6 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Carl Hoefer
2 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Carl Hoefer
DNS As the Raven Flies TT Jamie Laird
4 As the Raven Flies TT Jorge Kaufmann
31 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Jorge Kaufmann
50 Gorge Roubaix Brett Ensor
DNF Gorge Roubaix John Lombard
33 Gorge Roubaix Chris Swan
31 Gorge Roubaix Jim Anderson
24 Gorge Roubaix William Laubernds
7 Gorge Roubaix Christopher Joy-Webb
DNF Gorge Roubaix Jimmy Gantz
2 Gorge Roubaix Eric Gushurst
15 Gorge Roubaix Stephan Niquet
1 As the Raven Flies TT Tim Smith
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Adam Artner
6 As the Raven Flies TT Joseph Holcomb
10 As the Raven Flies TT Joe Tysoe
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials Adam Artner
1 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Tim Smith
59 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Jamie Laird
12 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Joseph Holcomb
29 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Joe Tysoe
13 As the Raven Flies TT Jamie Laird
39 Dirty Circles John Lombard
DNF Dirty Circles Stephan Niquet
33 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series John Lombard
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials Adam Artner
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Brian Powell
29 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Ian Compton
16 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series George Gardner
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Adam Artner
21 Dirty Circles John Lombard
5 Dirty Circles Riley McCammon
13 Dirty Circles Jorge Kaufmann
10 Dirty Circles Christopher Joy-Webb
32 Dirty Circles Rob Anderson
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Douglas Murphy
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Adam Artner
29 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Adam Artner
13 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Douglas Murphy
27 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series John Lombard
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Brett Ensor
15 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Christopher Joy-Webb
4 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Adam Artner
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Eric Gushurst
14 Dirty Circles Jamie Laird
45 Dirty Circles John Lombard
36 Dirty Circles Justin Zimmerman
3 Dirty Circles John Gill
16 Dirty Circles Christopher Joy-Webb
18 Dirty Circles Jorge Kaufmann
24 Dirty Circles Justin Zimmerman
16 Dirty Circles Christopher Joy-Webb
19 Dirty Circles Jorge Kaufmann
6 Dirty Circles Riley McCammon
35 Dirty Circles Eric Gushurst
46 Dirty Circles John Lombard
10 Dirty Circles John Gill
13 Dirty Circles Eric Gushurst
26 Dirty Circles John Lombard
4 Dirty Circles Riley McCammon
33 Dirty Circles Daniel Kappes
10 Dirty Circles Ben Needham
35 Dirty Circles Ian Compton
41 Jack Frost TT: Combined Rob Anderson
150 Jack Frost TT: Combined Jamie Laird
74 Jack Frost TT: Combined Riley McCammon
15 Jack Frost TT: Combined Carl Hoefer
12 Jack Frost TT: Combined Ron Babcock
DNS Jack Frost TT Steve Popp
25 Jack Frost TT Jamie Laird
9 Jack Frost TT parice Juntradetdoungdee
8 Jack Frost TT Rob Anderson
DNS Jack Frost TT Carl Hoefer
2 Jack Frost TT Ron Babcock
1 Jack Frost TT Carl Hoefer
3 Jack Frost TT Riley McCammon
DNF Jack Frost TT Ian Compton
67 Jack Frost TT: Combined parice Juntradetdoungdee
16 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series George Gardner
17 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Eric Gushurst
23 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series William Laubernds
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Daniel Kappes
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Christopher Joy-Webb
21 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series John Gill
24 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Joseph Ketner
26 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Steve Popp
29 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Jorge Kaufmann
35 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Jamie Laird
37 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Ian Compton
38 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Justin Puskas
10 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series John Lombard
17 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Matt Brownfield
DNF Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Jorge Kaufmann
18 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Eric Gushurst
26 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Douglas Murphy
10 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Daniel Kappes
11 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Brett Ensor
16 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Christopher Joy-Webb
21 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series John Lombard
18 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Brian Powell
24 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Steve Popp
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Stephan Niquet
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Eric Gushurst
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Riley McCammon
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Steve Popp
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Joseph Ketner
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Ryan Menze
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Gill
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Brian Powell
10 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Joseph Ketner
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Brian Powell
14 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Daniel Kappes
11 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Alan Whitney
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Daniel Kappes
14 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings George Gardner
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings parice Juntradetdoungdee
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Alan Whitney
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Aldous Laird
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Dan Mahoney
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3: Hot Spots Stephan Niquet
26 Monday PIR: Series Standings George Gardner
27 Monday PIR: Series Standings Eric Gushurst
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Brian Powell
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Gill
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Riley McCammon
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Chris Swan
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Douglas Murphy
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Daniel Kappes
19 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Eric Gushurst
20 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Adam Artner
23 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Stephan Niquet
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Alan Whitney
21 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Brian Powell
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Joseph Ketner
23 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Ryan Menze
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Dan Mahoney
25 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Eric Gushurst
26 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Adam Artner
29 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Stephan Niquet
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Alan Whitney
25 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Brian Powell
15 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Joseph Ketner
25 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Ryan Menze
6 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for May
19 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Tony Coca
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Alan Whitney
19 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Carl Hoefer
18 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings William Laubernds
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Ben Needham
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings sean galloway
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Gill
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Stephan Niquet
30 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May George Gardner
31 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Eric Gushurst
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Brian Powell
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May John Gill
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Daniel Kappes
8 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Dan Mahoney
10 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Tyler Mangum
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Tony Coca
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Alan Whitney
15 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Carl Hoefer
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Ben Needham
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings sean galloway
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Gill
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Stephan Niquet
4 Tuesday PIR: July Team Standings
10 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Ryan Menze
9 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Greg Fleming
24 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Alan Whitney
19 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Brian Powell
18 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Tony Coca
24 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Carl Hoefer
22 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Stephan Niquet
10 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings William Laubernds
23 Monday PIR: July Series Standings sean galloway
32 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Carl Hoefer
17 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Ryan Menze
16 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Brian Powell
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Alan Whitney
16 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Stephan Niquet
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Douglas Murphy
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Chris Swan
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Adam Artner
13 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Stephan Niquet
25 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Tyler Mangum
17 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Austin Arguello
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings sean galloway
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Stephan Niquet
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Adam Artner
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Alan Whitney
10 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Joseph Ketner
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings sean galloway
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Stephan Niquet
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Ryan Menze
17 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Alan Whitney
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Tony Coca
19 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Carl Hoefer
17 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Stephan Niquet
11 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings William Laubernds
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings sean galloway
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Stephan Niquet
14 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Ryan Menze
14 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Carl Hoefer
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Stephan Niquet
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings William Laubernds
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Joseph Ketner
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Carl Hoefer
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings William Laubernds
21 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Steve Popp
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Brian Powell
6 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Riley McCammon
17 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings George Gardner
53 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Dillon Caldwell
5 Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings
5 Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings
22 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Alan Whitney
17 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings John Lombard
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Christopher Joy-Webb
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Brett Ensor
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Daniel Kappes
21 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Douglas Murphy
15 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Eric Gushurst
19 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Shawn Cecotti
22 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings William Laubernds
12 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Eric Gushurst
9 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Adam Artner
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Austin Arguello
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Douglas Murphy
15 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Christopher Joy-Webb
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Brett Ensor
13 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Douglas Murphy
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Eric Gushurst
4 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Riley McCammon
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Carl Hoefer
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Douglas Murphy
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Brian Powell
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Gill
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tim Stalsberg
54 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Dillon Caldwell
22 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Tim Stalsberg
11 Monday PIR: June Series Standings John Gill
3 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Brian Powell
18 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Douglas Murphy
15 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Carl Hoefer
11 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings John Gill
12 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Riley McCammon
8 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Mike Abel
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tim Stalsberg
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Gill
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Brian Powell
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Douglas Murphy
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Carl Hoefer
18 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Alan Whitney
16 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Shawn Cecotti
11 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Eric Gushurst
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Adam Artner
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Eric Gushurst
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Adam Artner
10 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 John Lombard
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Christopher Joy-Webb
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Daniel Kappes
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Riley McCammon
14 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Adam Artner
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Eric Gushurst
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Daniel Kappes
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Gill
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Brian Powell
8 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for April
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Carl Hoefer
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April John Gill
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Brian Powell
17 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Joseph Ketner
12 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Brian Powell
14 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Alan Whitney
2 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Daniel Kappes
15 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Alan Whitney