Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing

Event Name
51 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Douglas Murphy
47 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Pete Mersereau
22 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Matt Brownfield
37 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Jeff Hollister
84 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Jim Anderson
77 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Thomas Schoenborn
27 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Rob Anderson
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Chris Swan
65 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Bryan Swisshelm
20 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Greg Fleming
59 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Brett Hrenko
54 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Jimmy Gantz
45 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds John Lombard
38 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Ben Johnson
31 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Mike Abel
35 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Nicholas Wood
29 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds John Gill
23 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Joseph Ketner
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Ryan Paddock
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Ryan Francesconi
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 1 Jamie Laird
46 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Douglas Murphy
41 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Brendan Treacy
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Greg Fleming
67 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Bryan Swisshelm
79 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Mike Abel
77 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Jimmy Gantz
74 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes John Lombard
59 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Ryan Francesconi
59 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Nicholas Wood
44 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Joseph Ketner
38 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes John Gill
18 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Eric Gushurst
8 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Scott Gray
39 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Jeff Hollister
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Jim Anderson
98 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Brian Powell
54 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Brett Ensor
88 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Brett Hrenko
19 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Matt Brownfield
30 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Ryan Paddock
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Pete Mersereau
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Irisa Murphy
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Irisa Murphy
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Matt Brownfield
73 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Pete Mersereau
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Adam Artner
75 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose John Lombard
73 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jimmy Gantz
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Nicholas Wood
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Scott Gray
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jeff Hollister
107 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jim Anderson
77 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brian Powell
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brett Ensor
64 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Douglas Murphy
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brett Hrenko
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ryan Paddock
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jeff Hollister
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ryan Francesconi
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Greg Fleming
108 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Thomas Schoenborn
106 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brett Ensor
102 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jim Anderson
97 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brian Powell
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Rob Anderson
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Hayes Kenny
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Adam Artner
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Matt Brownfield
63 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose John Lombard
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Mike Abel
58 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jimmy Gantz
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Nicholas Wood
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Scott Gray
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brett Hrenko
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Brett Hrenko
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Duhon
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Hollister
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Thomas Schoenborn
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Hayes Kenny
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings John Gill
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Ryan Menze
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Nick Wood
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brian Powell
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Steve Popp
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Brian Powell
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Ryan Francesconi
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Mike Abel
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Jimmy Gantz
35 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Douglas Murphy
28 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Ryan Paddock
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Thomas Schoenborn
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Hayes Kenny
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Brendan Treacy
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Douglas Murphy
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Ryan Paddock
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brendan Treacy
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Ryan Francesconi
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks John Gill
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Joseph Ketner
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Ryan Menze
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks alex wentz
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Stephen Hemminger
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks George Gardner
25 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings George Gardner
23 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Joseph Ketner
30 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Mike Abel
32 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Jimmy Gantz
37 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX John Lombard
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX John Gill
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Ryan Menze
13 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Rob Anderson
43 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Brian Powell
47 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Thomas Schoenborn
6 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Hayes Kenny
17 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Nicholas Wood
25 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Bryan Swisshelm
24 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Jeff Hollister
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Nicholas Wood
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Powell
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Ryan Paddock
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Duhon
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Scott Gray
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Thomas Schoenborn
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings John Gill
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brian Powell
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Stephen Hemminger
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks John Gill
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Ryan Menze
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brendan Treacy
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jimmy Gantz
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Hayes Kenny
5 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Adam Artner
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Thomas Schoenborn
32 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Douglas Murphy
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Brendan Treacy
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Jimmy Gantz
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Ryan Menze
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Nick Wood
27 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings George Gardner
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Mike Abel
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Steve Popp
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Ryan Francesconi
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Brian Powell
23 Battle at Barlow Douglas Murphy
5 Battle at Barlow Stephen Hemminger
13 Battle at Barlow Ryan Paddock
11 Battle at Barlow Rob Anderson
DNF Battle at Barlow George Gardner
30 Battle at Barlow Jeff Hollister
12 Battle at Barlow Scott Gray
15 Battle at Barlow Joseph Ketner
29 Battle at Barlow John Lombard
1 Battle at Barlow John Gill
8 Battle at Barlow Riley McCammon
24 Battle at Barlow Bryan Swisshelm
DNF GPRT: Ninkrossi Ryan Menze
35 GPRT: Ninkrossi Jimmy Gantz
17 GPRT: Ninkrossi Nicholas Wood
28 GPRT: Ninkrossi Jeff Hollister
40 GPRT: Ninkrossi Thomas Schoenborn
27 GPRT: Ninkrossi Paul Souders
4 GPRT: Ninkrossi Hayes Kenny
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Nicholas Wood
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Powell
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Thomas Schoenborn
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Brett Hrenko
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Hollister
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Ryan Menze
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Douglas Murphy
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Stephen Hemminger
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Ryan Menze
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks John Gill
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brendan Treacy
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Brendan Treacy
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings John Gill
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Mike Abel
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Nicholas Wood
23 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings George Gardner
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Brian Powell
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Steve Popp
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Ryan Francesconi
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Ryan Paddock
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Mike Abel
30 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Douglas Murphy
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Thomas Schoenborn
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jimmy Gantz
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Jimmy Gantz
22 GPRT: Zaaldercross Jeff Hollister
28 GPRT: Zaaldercross Rob Anderson
39 GPRT: Zaaldercross Stephen Hemminger
16 GPRT: Zaaldercross Joseph Ketner
36 GPRT: Zaaldercross Mike Abel
8 GPRT: Zaaldercross Ryan Menze
27 GPRT: Zaaldercross Bryan Swisshelm
12 GPRT: Zaaldercross Stephen Hemminger
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Rob Anderson
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Ryan Paddock
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Hollister
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Stephen Hemminger
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Thomas Schoenborn
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Scott Gray
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Nicholas Wood
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Ryan Menze
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brian Powell
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks John Gill
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings John Gill
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Thomas Schoenborn
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Nicholas Wood
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings George Gardner
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Ryan Francesconi
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Steve Popp
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Brian Powell
24 Hood River Double Cross Jimmy Gantz
4 Hood River Double Cross John Gill
20 Hood River Double Cross Mike Abel
DNF Hood River Double Cross Brett Ensor
23 Hood River Double Cross Jeff Hollister
1 Hood River Double Cross Adam Artner
6 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross John Gill
18 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Jeff Hollister
13 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Nicholas Wood
29 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Jimmy Gantz
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Hollister
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Nicholas Wood
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Boone
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Brett Hrenko
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Thomas Schoenborn
42 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Duhon
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Christopher DuBois
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings George Gardner
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Nicholas Wood
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Ryan Menze
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks George Gardner
DNF Twilight Cross Series Adam Artner
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Ryan Menze
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Thomas Schoenborn
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Steve Popp
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Steve Popp
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Ryan Francesconi
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jimmy Gantz
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Ryan Francesconi
1 Fazio Farms Greg Fleming
4 Fazio Farms Jeff Hollister
DNF Fazio Farms Brian Powell
2 GPRT: Het Meer Ryan Menze
DNF GPRT: Het Meer Hayes Kenny
33 GPRT: Het Meer Jimmy Gantz
8 GPRT: Het Meer Nicholas Wood
27 GPRT: Het Meer Jeff Hollister
16 GPRT: Het Meer Ryan Francesconi
23 GPRT: Het Meer Mike Abel
13 GPRT: Het Meer Matt Brownfield
7 GPRT: Het Meer Stephen Hemminger
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Andrew Boone
25 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brian Powell
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jimmy Gantz
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Ryan Menze
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Stephen Hemminger
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Thomas Schoenborn
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Nicholas Wood
26 GPRT: DDCX 1 Jeff Hollister
43 GPRT: DDCX 1 Stephen Hemminger
12 GPRT: DDCX 1 Nicholas Wood
50 GPRT: DDCX 1 Brian Powell
28 GPRT: DDCX 1 Mike Abel
34 GPRT: DDCX 1 Jimmy Gantz
3 GPRT: DDCX 1 Ryan Menze
9 GPRT: DDCX 1 Hayes Kenny
27 GPRT: DDCX 1 Bryan Swisshelm
DNF GPRT: DDCX 1 Thomas Schoenborn
6 GPRT: DDCX 1 Stephen Hemminger
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Greg Fleming
18 GPRT: DDCX 1 Ryan Francesconi
22 Tuesday PIR Brian Duhon
25 Tuesday PIR Ben Needham
4 Tuesday PIR Eric Gushurst
23 Tuesday PIR George Gardner
4 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Eric Gushurst
28 Monday PIR Ben Needham
13 Monday PIR sean galloway
20 Monday PIR Brian Powell
3 Monday PIR: August Series Standings sean galloway
6 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Ryan Francesconi
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings alex wentz
DNF Keizer Rapids Cross Ryan Francesconi
3 Keizer Rapids Cross alex wentz
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Thomas Schoenborn
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Ben Needham
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Jimmy Gantz
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Ryan Paddock
28 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Jeff Hollister
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Jimmy Gantz
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mike Abel
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit John Lombard
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Matt Brownfield
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Brian Duhon
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Alex Geschke
5 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Matt Browning
26 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Steve Popp
13 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Matt Browning
8 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Steve Popp
2 Tuesday PIR Eric Gushurst
28 Tuesday PIR Jimmy Gantz
15 Tuesday PIR Ben Needham
12 Tuesday PIR Mike Abel
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings sean galloway
3 Monday PIR sean galloway
7 Keizer Rapids Cross Ryan Francesconi
13 Monday PIR Ryan Paddock
DNF Keizer Rapids Cross John Gill
4 Keizer Rapids Cross alex wentz
5 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Ryan Francesconi
3 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings alex wentz
32 Monday PIR Brian Powell
5 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Riley McCammon
12 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Jamie Laird
5 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Ron Babcock
7 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Riley McCammon
13 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Jorge Kaufmann
13 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Jorge Kaufmann
7 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Ron Babcock
8 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Jorge Kaufmann
6 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Riley McCammon
10 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Jamie Laird
2 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Ron Babcock
12 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Jamie Laird
7 Eugene Celebration Jorge Kaufmann
8 Eugene Celebration Ron Babcock
12 Eugene Celebration Jamie Laird
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Stephen Hemminger
9 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Ron Babcock
12 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Jamie Laird
7 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Jorge Kaufmann
3 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Riley McCammon
6 Eugene Celebration Riley McCammon
5 Eugene Celebration Riley McCammon
8 Eugene Celebration Jorge Kaufmann
12 Eugene Celebration Jamie Laird
13 Eugene Celebration Jamie Laird
8 Eugene Celebration Ron Babcock
8 Eugene Celebration Jorge Kaufmann
4 Eugene Celebration Riley McCammon
7 Eugene Celebration Ron Babcock
13 Tuesday PIR Ryan Paddock
17 Tuesday PIR Ben Needham
12 Monday PIR Ben Needham
3 Monday PIR sean galloway
12 Monday PIR Brian Powell
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings sean galloway
3 Keizer Rapids Cross alex wentz
4 Keizer Rapids Cross Ryan Francesconi
27 Monday PIR Stephen Hemminger
6 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Ron Babcock
29 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Ron Babcock
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Scott Gray
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Scott Gray
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Ron Babcock
3 PDW Omnium Brian Powell
1 OBRA TT Ron Babcock
1 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Ron Babcock
4 PDW Omnium Stephen Hemminger
3 OBRA TT Ron Babcock
15 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Ron Babcock
4 Tuesday PIR Eric Gushurst
23 Tuesday PIR Jack Rising
14 Tuesday PIR John Gill
19 Tuesday PIR Mike Able
20 Tuesday PIR Ben Needham
31 Monday PIR Stephen Hemminger
17 Monday PIR Ryan Paddock
5 Monday PIR sean galloway
11 Monday PIR Brian Powell
22 Monday PIR Ben Needham
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Ron Babcock
6 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Ron Babcock
6 OBRA Criterium Championships sean galloway
18 OBRA Criterium Championships Jorge Kaufmann
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Austin Arguello
11 OBRA Criterium Championships John Gill
17 OBRA Criterium Championships Steve Popp
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Eric Gushurst
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Ryan Menze
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Brett Ensor
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Stephen Hemminger
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Brian Powell
22 Tuesday PIR Ben Needham
23 Tuesday PIR Joseph Ketner
31 Tuesday PIR Mike Abel
23 Tuesday PIR Jack Rising
5 Tuesday PIR Eric Gushurst
16 Tuesday PIR Jimmy Gantz
16 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Eric Gushurst
23 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings William Laubernds
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Steve Popp
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Thomas Schoenborn
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeff Hollister
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brendan Treacy
6 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Eric Gushurst
3 Monday PIR: July Series Standings sean galloway
16 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Ryan Paddock
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Stephen Hemminger
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Brendan Treacy
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Jeff Hollister
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Mike Abel
15 Monday PIR Brian Powell
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Thomas Schoenborn
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Steve Popp
21 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Ben Needham
10 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Ryan Paddock
6 Monday PIR Ryan Paddock
7 Monday PIR Ben Needham
10 Monday PIR sean galloway
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Ryan Francesconi
DNF Vancouver Criterium Scott Gray
6 Vancouver Criterium Eric Gushurst
7 Vancouver Criterium Jorge Kaufmann
1 Gresham Criterium Brett Ensor
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Ron Babcock
5 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Ron Babcock
34 Gresham Criterium Brian Powell
3 Gresham Criterium sean galloway
1 Gresham Criterium John Gill
7 Gresham Criterium Jorge Kaufmann
15 Tuesday PIR sean galloway
29 Tuesday PIR Brian Powell
20 Tuesday PIR Perry York
31 Tuesday PIR Stephen Hemminger
24 Tuesday PIR Mike Able
21 Tuesday PIR Ben Needham
23 Tuesday PIR Stephen Hemminger
3 Monday PIR sean galloway
17 Monday PIR Ben Needham
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Steve Popp
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ryan Francesconi
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Ryan Paddock
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings sean galloway
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Thomas Schoenborn
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Eric Gushurst
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeff Hollister
23 Monday PIR Ryan Paddock
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Stephen Hemminger
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Stephen Hemminger
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Stephen Hemminger
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Stephen Hemminger
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Brian Powell
27 Tuesday PIR Jorge Kaufmann
31 Tuesday PIR Ben Needham
13 Tuesday PIR William Laubernds
42 Tuesday PIR Andrew Boone
5 Monday PIR sean galloway
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Stephen Hemminger
3 Monday PIR Ryan Paddock
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeff Hollister
11 Monday PIR Brian Powell
Monday PIR: July Series Standings sean galloway
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Ryan Paddock
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mike Abel
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Thomas Schoenborn
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Steve Popp
8 Tour de Aufderheide Brett Ensor
3 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Ron Babcock
10 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Ron Babcock
24 Tour de Aufderheide Steve Popp
23 Tour de Aufderheide Mark LaGioia
17 Tour de Aufderheide Brett Ensor
13 Tour de Aufderheide Steve Popp
12 Tour de Aufderheide Mark LaGioia
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Ron Babcock
27 Mt. Tabor Series Douglas Murphy
19 Mt. Tabor Series Ryan Francesconi
23 Mt. Tabor Series Brett Ensor
22 Mt. Tabor Series John Gill
16 Mt. Tabor Series Jorge Kaufmann
15 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Popp
5 Mt. Tabor Series Ryan Menze
16 Mt. Tabor Series Ryan Paddock
11 Mt. Tabor Series Stephen Lockwood
26 Tuesday PIR Brian Powell
8 Tuesday PIR William Laubernds
14 Tuesday PIR Stephen Lockwood
24 Tuesday PIR Mike Abel
20 Tuesday PIR Ben Needham
12 Tuesday PIR sean galloway
12 Monday PIR Ben Needham
1 Monday PIR Eric Gushurst
2 Monday PIR sean galloway
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Thomas Schoenborn
30 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brendan Treacy
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeff Hollister
20 Monday PIR Brian Powell
18 Monday PIR Jorge Kaufmann
30 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Riley McCammon
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Scott Gray
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Riley McCammon
47 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Mark LaGioia
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Riley McCammon
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Scott Gray
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Mark LaGioia
25 St. Honoré Criterium Douglas Murphy
8 St. Honoré Criterium William Laubernds
23 St. Honoré Criterium Brian Powell
12 St. Honoré Criterium Hayes Kenny
9 St. Honoré Criterium John Gill
19 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Stephen Lockwood
16 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Adam Artner
14 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Scott Gray
13 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Eric Gushurst
6 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Riley McCammon
9 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Mark LaGioia
18 St. Honoré Criterium Douglas Murphy
8 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Jorge Kaufmann
2 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Popp
15 Mt. Tabor Series Eric Gushurst
19 Tuesday PIR Ben Needham
18 Tuesday PIR sean galloway
30 Monday PIR: June Series Standings John Gill
18 Monday PIR: June Series Standings sean galloway
5 Monday PIR sean galloway
11 Monday PIR Ben Needham
25 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Chris Swan
26 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Andrew Boone
26 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Ben Needham
10 Baker City Cycling Classic Mark LaGioia
15 Baker City Cycling Classic Hayes Kenny
16 Baker City Cycling Classic John Gill
7 Baker City Cycling Classic Scott Gray
19 Baker City Cycling Classic Stephen Lockwood
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Jorge Kaufmann
5 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Nicholas Wood
10 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Ryan Menze
23 Baker City Cycling Classic Jamie Laird
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Steve Popp
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Jamie Laird
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Scott Gray
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Steve Popp
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Stephen Lockwood
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Scott Gray
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Hayes Kenny
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium John Gill
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Jorge Kaufmann
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Mark LaGioia
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Steve Popp
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Jamie Laird
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Jorge Kaufmann
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Mark LaGioia
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Hayes Kenny
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial John Gill
48 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Stephen Lockwood
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Stephen Lockwood
53 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Scott Gray
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Hayes Kenny
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Mark LaGioia
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 John Gill
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Jorge Kaufmann
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Hayes Kenny
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Mark LaGioia
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race John Gill
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Jamie Laird
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Steve Popp
53 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Scott Gray
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Stephen Lockwood
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Steve Popp
22 Baker City Cycling Classic Jamie Laird
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Steve Popp
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Jorge Kaufmann
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Mark LaGioia
12 Baker City Cycling Classic John Gill
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Jorge Kaufmann
25 Baker City Cycling Classic Scott Gray
21 Baker City Cycling Classic Stephen Lockwood
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Jamie Laird
15 Baker City Cycling Classic Hayes Kenny
20 Tuesday PIR Jimmy Gantz
21 Tuesday PIR sean galloway
25 Tuesday PIR Ben Needham
7 Tuesday PIR Eric Gushurst
11 Tuesday PIR William Laubernds
21 Tuesday PIR Steven Lockwood
18 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Eric Gushurst
18 Tuesday PIR Perry York
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Thomas Schoenborn
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Nicholas Wood
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Joseph Ketner
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Mike Abel
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Brendan Treacy
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
22 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Ben Needham
22 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Andrew Boone
21 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Chris Swan
33 Monday PIR Stephen Hemminger
9 Monday PIR Andrew Boone
10 Monday PIR John Gill
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mike Abel
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeff Hollister
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings John Gill
25 Monday PIR: June Series Standings John Gill
6 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR John Gill
1 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Ryan Menze
9 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR sean galloway
17 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Stephan Niquet
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Riley McCammon
9 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Stephen Lockwood
7 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Eric Gushurst
5 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Jorge Kaufmann
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Douglas Murphy
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Jorge Kaufmann
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Brett Ensor
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Douglas Murphy
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Eric Gushurst
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Scott Gray
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Stephan Niquet
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Stephen Hemminger
3 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Popp
14 Mt. Tabor Series Ryan Menze
33 Mt. Tabor Series Stephen Hemminger
29 Mt. Tabor Series Douglas Murphy
20 Mt. Tabor Series Stephen Lockwood
21 Tuesday PIR Ben Needham
43 Tuesday PIR Andrew Boone
23 Tuesday PIR Brian Powell
41 Tuesday PIR Steven Lockwood
15 Tuesday PIR sean galloway
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC John Gill
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nicholas Wood
35 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Thomas Schoenborn
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Chris Swan
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Ben Needham
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Adam Artner
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Ron Babcock
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Adam Artner
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Adam Artner
25 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Ron Babcock
16 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Adam Artner
2 NW JR Champs Omnium Adam Artner
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Adam Artner
8 Mt. Tabor Series Eric Gushurst
1 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Popp
16 Mt. Tabor Series Bryan Swisshelm
27 Mt. Tabor Series sean galloway
23 Mt. Tabor Series John Gill
63 Tuesday PIR John Lombard
42 Tuesday PIR Stephen Lockwood
27 Tuesday PIR Ben Needham
35 Tuesday PIR Hayes Kenny
24 Tuesday PIR George Gardner
19 Tuesday PIR Brian Powell
16 Tuesday PIR Jimmy Gantz
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brendan Treacy
18 Monday PIR Ben Needham
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeff Hollister
35 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Thomas Schoenborn
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Joseph Ketner
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nicholas Wood
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Chris Swan
37 Monday PIR Stephen Hemminger
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Ben Needham
9 Monday PIR Chris Swan
19 Monday PIR Andrew T. Burns
3 Montinore Road Race Scott Gray
28 Montinore Road Race John Lombard
40 Montinore Road Race Adam Artner
11 Montinore Road Race Riley McCammon
19 Montinore Road Race William Laubernds
20 Montinore Road Race Stephen Lockwood
35 Montinore Road Race Eric Gushurst
10 Montinore Road Race sean galloway
1 Montinore Road Race Brett Ensor
DNF Montinore Road Race Hayes Kenny
33 Montinore Road Race Jimmy Gantz
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Stephen Hemminger
15 Mt. Tabor Series Eric Gushurst
2 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Popp
7 Mt. Tabor Series Adam Artner
23 Mt. Tabor Series Stephen Lockwood
14 Mt. Tabor Series Riley McCammon
9 Mt. Tabor Series Hayes Kenny
23 Tuesday PIR George Gardner
44 Tuesday PIR Stephen Lockwood
36 Tuesday PIR Ben Needham
13 Tuesday PIR William Laubernds
21 Tuesday PIR Jimmy Gantz
38 Tuesday PIR John Lombard
11 Monday PIR sean galloway
9 Monday PIR Ben Needham
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Thomas Schoenborn
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Joseph Ketner
13 Monday PIR Brian Powell
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker John Lombard
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker John Lombard
15 Hammer Velo Criterium Ben Needham
42 Hammer Velo Criterium John Lombard
28 Hammer Velo Criterium Douglas Murphy
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Adam Artner
45 Hammer Velo Criterium John Lombard
32 Hammer Velo Criterium Brett Ensor
27 Hammer Velo Criterium Douglas Murphy
8 Hammer Velo Criterium Brian Powell
35 Hammer Velo Criterium Jorge Kaufmann
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Brian Powell
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Brian Powell
15 Tuesday PIR Eric Gushurst
17 Tuesday PIR Jimmy Gantz
56 Tuesday PIR John Lombard
44 Tuesday PIR Stephen Lockwood
28 Tuesday PIR Stephen Hemminger
3 Tuesday PIR Adam Artner
29 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Brian Powell
17 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Eric Gushurst
11 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Adam Artner
37 Tuesday PIR Joseph Ketner
13 Tuesday PIR Riley McCammon
7 Monday PIR Brett Ensor
16 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Bryan Swisshelm
1 Monday PIR Jim McGurl
6 Monday PIR Brian Powell
13 Monday PIR Ben Needham
18 Monday PIR Bryan Swisshelm
19 Monday PIR Jorge Kaufmann
25 Monday PIR sean galloway
2 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Brian Powell
5 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Nicholas Wood
6 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Jim McGurl
9 Monday PIR: May Series Standings John Gill
18 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Brett Ensor
4 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Nicholas Wood
61 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Thomas Schoenborn
33 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Steve Popp
24 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Jeff Hollister
8 Bend Don't Brake Steve Popp
14 Bend Don't Brake Scott Gray
10 Bend Don't Brake Steve Popp
38 Tuesday PIR Brian Powell
28 Tuesday PIR sean galloway
26 Tuesday PIR Joseph Ketner
25 Tuesday PIR Jimmy Gantz
12 Tuesday PIR Riley McCammon
7 Tuesday PIR Eric Gushurst
67 Tuesday PIR William Laubernds
26 Tuesday PIR Perry York
DNF Tuesday PIR John Lombard
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Bryan Swisshelm
2 Monday PIR Brian Powell
18 Monday PIR Ben Needham
29 Monday PIR John Gill
28 Monday PIR Jim McGurl
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Gill
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Nicholas Wood
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Brian Powell
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Ryan Francesconi
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay alex wentz
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay John Gill
6 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay alex wentz
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Nicholas Wood
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Rob Anderson
9 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay John Lombard
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Ryan Francesconi
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay John Lombard
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Matt Brownfield
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Jorge Kaufmann
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Riley McCammon
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 William Laubernds
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Stephen Lockwood
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Eric Gushurst
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Scott Gray
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 sean galloway
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay John Gill
1 OBRA TTT Ron Babcock
1 OBRA TTT Brett Ensor
17 OBRA TTT: Combined Ron Babcock
17 OBRA TTT: Combined Brett Ensor
17 OBRA TTT: Combined Douglas Murphy
61 OBRA TTT: Combined Ben Needham
61 OBRA TTT: Combined Jamie Laird
61 OBRA TTT: Combined parice Juntradetdoungdee
3 OBRA TTT Ben Needham
17 OBRA TTT: Combined Rob Anderson
1 OBRA TTT Rob Anderson
3 OBRA TTT Jamie Laird
3 OBRA TTT parice Juntradetdoungdee
1 OBRA TTT Douglas Murphy
50 Tuesday PIR Ben Needham
41 Tuesday PIR Christopher Joy-Webb
10 Tuesday PIR Brian Powell
46 Tuesday PIR Stephen Lockwood
40 Tuesday PIR Ryan Francesconi
24 Tuesday PIR William Laubernds
19 Tuesday PIR George Gardner
25 Tuesday PIR Perry York
13 Monday PIR Bryan Swisshelm
3 Monday PIR Brian Powell
2 Monday PIR John Gill
21 Monday PIR sean galloway
36 Monday PIR Jim McGurl
37 Monday PIR Andrew T. Burns
31 Monday PIR Douglas Murphy
1 Monday PIR Nicholas Wood
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Brian Powell
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Gill
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Nicholas Wood
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Bryan Swisshelm
33 Monday PIR Stephen Hemminger
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 John Lombard
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Eric Gushurst
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Bryan Swisshelm
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Nicholas Wood
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 parice Juntradetdoungdee
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Jimmy Gantz
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Stephen Lockwood
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Ryan Francesconi
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 John Lombard
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 John Gill
20 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy William Laubernds
DNF WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Joseph Ketner
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Riley McCammon
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Jorge Kaufmann
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Ryan Francesconi
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Stephen Lockwood
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Eric Gushurst
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Bryan Swisshelm
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 parice Juntradetdoungdee
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 John Gill
19 Tuesday PIR William Laubernds
14 Tuesday PIR Joseph Ketner
24 Tuesday PIR Brian Powell
36 Tuesday PIR Ben Needham
61 Tuesday PIR Ryan Francesconi
54 Tuesday PIR Stephen Lockwood
53 Tuesday PIR Stephen Hemminger
10 Tuesday PIR Eric Gushurst
26 Monday PIR Jim McGurl
2 Monday PIR Brian Powell
7 Monday PIR Bryan Swisshelm
15 Monday PIR Andrew T. Burns
28 Monday PIR John Gill
22 Banana Belt Series sean galloway
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Joseph Ketner
12 Banana Belt Series Bryan Swisshelm
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Riley McCammon
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 John Lombard
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Eric Gushurst
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Nicholas Wood
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Bryan Swisshelm
12 Banana Belt Series Jorge Kaufmann
11 Banana Belt Series John Gill
6 Banana Belt Series Riley McCammon
25 Banana Belt Series John Lombard
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 John Gill
18 Banana Belt Series Stephen Lockwood
8 Banana Belt Series Scott Gray
1 Banana Belt Series Eric Gushurst
19 Banana Belt Series parice Juntradetdoungdee
13 Banana Belt Series Nicholas Wood
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Jorge Kaufmann
24 Banana Belt Series Ryan Francesconi
15 Willamette Gran Fondo Mark LaGioia
38 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Mark LaGioia
39 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Jim McGurl
13 Willamette Gran Fondo Jim McGurl
8 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Brian Powell
25 Tuesday PIR Ben Needham
17 Tuesday PIR Joseph Ketner
20 Tuesday PIR Brian Powell
22 Tuesday PIR John Gill
59 Tuesday PIR Stephen Hemminger
20 Tuesday PIR Eric Gushurst
24 Tuesday PIR George Gardner
68 Tuesday PIR Ryan Francesconi
79 Tuesday PIR John Lombard
12 Monday PIR Brett Ensor
19 Monday PIR Bryan Swisshelm
16 Monday PIR sean galloway
14 Monday PIR Ben Needham
13 Monday PIR John Gill
23 Monday PIR Andrew T. Burns
6 Monday PIR Brian Powell
1 Monday PIR Jim McGurl
15 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Brian Powell
1 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Jim McGurl
6 Monday PIR: April Series Standings John Gill
11 Bear Springs: MTB XC Nicholas Wood
17 Eugene Roubaix Douglas Murphy
1 As the Raven Flies... only longer Ron Babcock
2 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Ron Babcock
15 Eugene Roubaix Ryan Francesconi
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Nicholas Wood
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Brett Ensor
9 Tuesday PIR Brian Powell
22 Tuesday PIR William Laubernds
2 Monday PIR John Gill
3 Monday PIR Jim McGurl
34 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Douglas Murphy
45 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Michael Rueter
5 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Ron Babcock
4 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Michael Rueter
36 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Ron Babcock
3 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Ron Babcock
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Ron Babcock
6 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Douglas Murphy
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Nicholas Wood
20 Tuesday PIR John Gill
4 Tuesday PIR Brian Powell
17 Tuesday PIR George Gardner
12 Tuesday PIR William Laubernds
11 Tuesday PIR Brett Ensor
11 Monday PIR Brian Powell
2 Monday PIR Jim McGurl
12 Monday PIR John Gill
13 Monday PIR Ben Needham
26 Monday PIR Jorge Kaufmann
DNF Monday PIR Matt Brownfield
27 Kings Valley Road Race Bryan Swisshelm
32 Kings Valley Road Race John Lombard
31 Kings Valley Road Race Stephen Hemminger
7 Kings Valley Road Race Eric Gushurst
15 Kings Valley Road Race John Gill
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Ben Needham
35 Kings Valley Road Race parice Juntradetdoungdee
32 Kings Valley Road Race Michael Palmer
26 Kings Valley Road Race Jorge Kaufmann
23 Kings Valley Road Race Steve Popp
41 Kings Valley Road Race Stephen Lockwood
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Ryan Francesconi
51 Kings Valley Road Race Andrew Boone
50 Kings Valley Road Race Scott Gray
47 Kings Valley Road Race William Laubernds
42 Kings Valley Road Race Christopher DuBois
31 Kings Valley Road Race Ron Babcock
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Steve Popp
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Nicholas Wood
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Christopher DuBois
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Stephen Lockwood
DNF Mudslinger: MTB XC Adam Artner
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Joseph Ketner
7 Mudslinger: MTB XC Nicholas Wood
5 As the Raven Flies parice Juntradetdoungdee
17 As the Raven Flies: Combined parice Juntradetdoungdee
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Michael Palmer
16 Gorge Roubaix Nicholas Wood
22 Gorge Roubaix Steve Popp
4 Gorge Roubaix Eric Gushurst
18 Gorge Roubaix Hayes Kenny
14 Gorge Roubaix Christopher DuBois
29 Gorge Roubaix Scott Gray
16 Gorge Roubaix Steve Popp
25 Gorge Roubaix Ryan Francesconi
DNF Cherry Pie Eric Gushurst
16 Cherry Pie Stephen Lockwood
22 Cherry Pie Ryan Francesconi
27 Cherry Pie Jorge Kaufmann
18 Cherry Pie Ben Needham
17 Cherry Pie parice Juntradetdoungdee
12 Cherry Pie sean galloway
30 Dirty Circles 3 Jamie Laird
20 Dirty Circles Hayes Kenny
12 Dirty Circles 1 Riley McCammon
7 Dirty Circles 1 Hayes Kenny
25 Dirty Circles Riley McCammon
6 Dirty Circles 1 Tim Stalsberg
48 Dirty Circles Andrew T. Burns
33 Dirty Circles Ben Needham
21 Dirty Circles Tim Stalsberg
14 Dirty Circles 1 Ben Needham
29 Dirty Circles 1 Andrew T. Burns
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC John Gill
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Steve Popp
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Nicholas Wood
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Joseph Ketner
23 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Thomas Schoenborn
108 Jack Frost TT: Combined Jamie Laird
25 Jack Frost TT: Combined Ron Babcock
54 Jack Frost TT: Combined Rob Anderson
66 Jack Frost TT: Combined parice Juntradetdoungdee
25 Jack Frost TT Jamie Laird
15 Jack Frost TT parice Juntradetdoungdee
9 Jack Frost TT Rob Anderson
6 Jack Frost TT Ron Babcock