Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing

Event Name
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Nick Wood
11 Tuesday PIR Brett Ensor
3 Tuesday PIR Brian Powell
17 Tuesday PIR George Gardner
12 Tuesday PIR William Laubernds
19 Tuesday PIR John Gill
DNF Monday PIR Matt Brownfield
26 Monday PIR Jorge Kaufmann
13 Monday PIR Ben Needham
12 Monday PIR John Gill
11 Monday PIR Brian Powell
2 Monday PIR Jim McGurl
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Ryan Francesconi
35 Kings Valley Road Race parice Juntradetdoungdee
27 Kings Valley Road Race Bryan Swisshelm
26 Kings Valley Road Race Jorge Kaufmann
23 Kings Valley Road Race Steve Popp
15 Kings Valley Road Race John Gill
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Ben Needham
51 Kings Valley Road Race Andrew Boone
50 Kings Valley Road Race Scott Gray
47 Kings Valley Road Race William Laubernds
42 Kings Valley Road Race Christopher DuBois
41 Kings Valley Road Race Stephen Lockwood
32 Kings Valley Road Race Michael Palmer
31 Kings Valley Road Race Ron Babcock
31 Kings Valley Road Race Stephen Hemminger
32 Kings Valley Road Race John Lombard
7 Kings Valley Road Race Eric Gushurst
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Nick Wood
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Steve Popp
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Christopher DuBois
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Stephen Lockwood
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Joseph Ketner
DNF Mudslinger: MTB XC Adam Artner
7 Mudslinger: MTB XC Nick Wood
5 As the Raven Flies parice Juntradetdoungdee
17 As the Raven Flies: Combined parice Juntradetdoungdee
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Michael Palmer
22 Gorge Roubaix Steve Popp
4 Gorge Roubaix Eric Gushurst
18 Gorge Roubaix Kenny Hayes
14 Gorge Roubaix Christopher DuBois
29 Gorge Roubaix Scott Gray
16 Gorge Roubaix Nick Wood
16 Gorge Roubaix Steve Popp
25 Gorge Roubaix Ryan Francesconi
DNF Cherry Pie Eric Gushurst
22 Cherry Pie Ryan Francesconi
27 Cherry Pie Jorge Kaufmann
16 Cherry Pie Stephen Lockwood
17 Cherry Pie parice Juntradetdoungdee
12 Cherry Pie sean galloway
18 Cherry Pie Ben Needham
30 Dirty Circles 3 Jamie Laird
25 Dirty Circles Riley McCammon
19 Dirty Circles Tim Stalsberg
7 Dirty Circles 1 Kenny Hayes
12 Dirty Circles 1 Riley McCammon
20 Dirty Circles Kenny Hayes
48 Dirty Circles Andrew T. Burns
33 Dirty Circles Ben Needham
6 Dirty Circles 1 Tim Stalsberg
14 Dirty Circles 1 Ben Needham
29 Dirty Circles 1 Andrew T. Burns
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC John Gill
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Nick Wood
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Steve Popp
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Joseph Ketner
23 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Thomas Schoenborn
25 Jack Frost TT: Combined Ron Babcock
54 Jack Frost TT: Combined Rob Anderson
66 Jack Frost TT: Combined parice Juntradetdoungdee
108 Jack Frost TT: Combined Jamie Laird
25 Jack Frost TT Jamie Laird
15 Jack Frost TT parice Juntradetdoungdee
9 Jack Frost TT Rob Anderson
6 Jack Frost TT Ron Babcock