Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing

Event Name
46 Monday PIR Cole Hilton
12 Monday PIR Andrew Boone
17 Monday PIR Neill Campbell
12 Monday PIR sean galloway
15 Monday PIR Erica Menze
1 Monday PIR Kelley Smith
13 Bear Springs - XC Nicholas Wood
1 Bear Springs - XC John Weathers
19 Bear Springs - XC Steve Popp
1 Bear Springs - XC Traci Smolen
1 Bear Springs - XC Laura Trace
4 Bear Springs - XC Jeff Otto
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR George Gardner
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Josh Anderson
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Cole Hilton
23 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR sean galloway
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Gregory Kell
47 Monday PIR Stephen Hemminger
1 Monday PIR Kelley Smith
60 Monday PIR Cole Hilton
18 Monday PIR Traci Smolen
31 Monday PIR Brian Powell
23 Monday PIR John Wilger
19 Monday PIR Neill Campbell
16 Barton Park Circuit Race Scott Gray
2 Barton Park Circuit Race Riley McCammon
21 Barton Park Circuit Race Mark LaGioia
DNF Barton Park Circuit Race Cole Hilton
12 Barton Park Circuit Race Emmett Culp
6 As The Raven Flies Martin Fuss
1 As The Raven Flies Ron Babcock
19 As The Raven Flies: Combined Martin Fuss
10 As The Raven Flies: Combined Ron Babcock
30 As The Raven Flies: Combined Mark LaGioia
6 As The Raven Flies: Combined Emmett Culp
69 As The Raven Flies: Combined John Wilger
5 As The Raven Flies John Wilger
1 As The Raven Flies Emmett Culp
5 As The Raven Flies Mark LaGioia
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Emmett Culp
10 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Eddie DeLisle
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Rogier Ducloo
20 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR John Gill
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Cole Hilton
14 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR sean galloway
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Neill Campbell
1 Mudslinger Laura Trace
31 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Brian Marcroft
1 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Laura Trace
DQ King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Keegan O'Neill
DNF King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Adam Artner
DNF King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Brad Sigurdson
6 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Josh Anderson
19 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Stephen Lockwood
17 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co.
10 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Eric Gushurst
23 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. sean galloway
7 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Martin Fuss
25 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co.
3 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Rogier Ducloo
44 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Troy Duppenthaler
42 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Eddie DeLisle
36 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Johnathan Crandall
27 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Emmett Culp
26 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Gregory Kell
18 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Tanner DeVoe
12 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Riley McCammon
17 Gorge Roubaix Riley McCammon
25 Gorge Roubaix Emmett Culp
DNF Gorge Roubaix Eric Gushurst
11 Gorge Roubaix Cameron Clark
17 Gorge Roubaix Mark LaGioia
DNF Gorge Roubaix Johnathan Crandall
65 Gorge Roubaix Rogier Ducloo
42 Gorge Roubaix Josh Anderson
36 Gorge Roubaix Kyle McCall
53 Gorge Roubaix Josh Anderson
22 Gorge Roubaix Mark LaGioia
22 Gorge Roubaix Eric Gushurst
1 Gorge Roubaix Cameron Clark
DNF Gorge Roubaix Brian Powell
1 Gorge Roubaix Johnathan Crandall
45 Gorge Roubaix Kyle McCall
24 Gorge Roubaix Rogier Ducloo
18 Gorge Roubaix Riley McCammon
17 Gorge Roubaix Emmett Culp
2 Cherry Pie Jeff Otto
4 Cherry Pie Cameron Clark
14 Cherry Pie Martin Fuss
2 Cherry Pie Traci Smolen
DNF Cherry Pie John Lehman
12 Cherry Pie Josh Anderson
3 Cherry Pie Greg Fleming
1 Cherry Pie Johnathan Crandall
DNF Cherry Pie Brad Sigurdson
28 Cherry Pie John Hartnett
25 Cherry Pie Brian Marcroft
19 Cherry Pie Dennis Hahn
6 Cherry Pie Stephen Lockwood
3 Cherry Pie sean galloway
23 Cherry Pie Mark LaGioia
8 Cherry Pie Tanner DeVoe
6 Cherry Pie Emmett Culp
5 Cherry Pie Rogier Ducloo
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Mark LaGioia
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Jamie Laird
28 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Mark LaGioia
20 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Jamie Laird
2 Dirty Circles 3: Hot Spots Kelley Smith
8 Dirty Circles 3 Traci Smolen
1 Dirty Circles 3 Kelley Smith
7 Dirty Circles 3 Perry York
2 Dirty Circles 2 Kelley Smith
12 Dirty Circles 2 Lorne Cross
13 Dirty Circles 2 Lorne Cross
8 Dirty Circles 2 sean galloway
DNF Dirty Circles 2 Traci Smolen
3 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Kelley Smith
24 Dirty Circles 2 Ryan Menze
9 Dirty Circles 2 Emmett Culp
4 Dirty Circles 2 Greg Fleming
15 Dirty Circles 2 Erica Menze
7 Dirty Circles 1 Emmett Culp
15 Dirty Circles George Gardner
36 Dirty Circles Douglas Murphy
18 Dirty Circles Perry York
23 Dirty Circles sean galloway
70 Dirty Circles 1 Cole Hilton
16 Dirty Circles Eric Gushurst
18 Dirty Circles Riley McCammon
32 Dirty Circles Josh Anderson
17 Dirty Circles Lorne Cross
9 Dirty Circles Emmett Culp
11 Dirty Circles Greg Fleming
49 Dirty Circles Ryan Menze
1 Dirty Circles Kelley Smith
16 Dirty Circles Traci Smolen
22 Dirty Circles Erica Menze
28 Dirty Circles 1 Perry York
2 Dirty Circles 1 Kelley Smith
25 Dirty Circles 1 Douglas Murphy
10 Dirty Circles 1 George Gardner
40 Dirty Circles 1 sean galloway
12 Dirty Circles 1 Martin Fuss
DNF Dirty Circles 1 Ben Needham
9 Dirty Circles 1 Eric Gushurst
11 Dirty Circles 1 Riley McCammon
28 Dirty Circles 1 Josh Anderson
69 Dirty Circles 1 Kyle McCall
71 Dirty Circles 1 Bradford Goodson
15 Dirty Circles Martin Fuss
9 Echo Red to Red XC Joseph Ketner
6 Echo Red to Red XC Jeff Otto
7 Echo Red to Red XC John Weathers
4 Echo Red to Red XC John Gill
2 Echo Red to Red XC George Varhola
24 Echo Red to Red XC Steve Popp
3 Jack Frost TT Ron Babcock
13 Jack Frost TT Martin Fuss
DNS Jack Frost TT Mark LaGioia
DNS Jack Frost TT Lorne Cross
16 Jack Frost TT: Combined Ron Babcock
80 Jack Frost TT: Combined Martin Fuss