Bend Endurance Academy

Event Name
5 Deschutes Brewery Cup Cameron Beard
18 Deschutes Brewery Cup Javier Colton
4 Deschutes Brewery Cup Donovan Birky
17 Deschutes Brewery Cup Ian Wilson
1 Deschutes Brewery Cup Cameron Beard
3 Deschutes Brewery Cup Katie Ryan
16 Deschutes Brewery Cup Javier Colton
13 Deschutes Brewery Cup Ian Wilson
3 Deschutes Brewery Cup Cameron Beard
24 Deschutes Brewery Cup Adam Sall
10 Deschutes Brewery Cup Henry Jones
4 Deschutes Brewery Cup Donovan Birky
2 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Donovan Birky
10 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Ian Wilson
3 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Javier Colton
6 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Nate Lelack
1 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Ivy Taylor
1 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Cameron Beard
15 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Tim Beard
2 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Donovan Birky
2 Psycho Cross Series Donovan Birky
11 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Donovan Birky
6 Psycho Cross Series Donovan Birky
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Keenan Reynolds
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Javier Colton
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Ivy Taylor
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Cameron Beard
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Ian Wilson
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Javier Colton
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Cameron Beard
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Ian Wilson
21 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Keenan Reynolds
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Ivy Taylor
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Ivy Taylor
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Javier Colton
3 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Jonathan Wimberly
2 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Javier Colton
6 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Ian Wilson
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Ivy Taylor
2 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Henry Jones
9 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Nate Lelack
5 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Ivy Taylor
22 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Nate Lelack
19 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Jonathan Wimberly
14 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Henry Jones
6 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Ian Wilson
2 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Javier Colton
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Katie Ryan
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Cameron Beard
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Javier Colton
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Ivy Taylor
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Nate Lelack
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Henry Jones
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Ian Wilson
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Cameron Beard
60 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery William Warburton
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Tim Beard
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Katie Ryan
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Hannah Mavis
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ivy Taylor
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Keenan Reynolds
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ian Wilson
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jonathan Wimberly
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Javier Colton
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Keenan Reynolds
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ivy Taylor
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Katie Ryan
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Hannah Mavis
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Ivy Taylor
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Keenan Reynolds
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Ian Wilson
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Javier Colton
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Nate Lelack
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Cameron Beard
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Jonathan Wimberly
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Henry Jones
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Katie Ryan
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Hannah Mavis
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Tim Beard
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Nate Lelack
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jonathan Wimberly
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Cameron Beard
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Henry Jones
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ian Wilson
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Javier Colton
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Hannah Mavis
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Cameron Beard
55 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) William Warburton
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Javier Colton
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Ivy Taylor
23 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Nate Lelack
18 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Keenan Reynolds
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Jonathan Wimberly
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Cameron Beard
4 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Javier Colton
6 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Skylar Grayson
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Hannah Mavis
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Ivy Taylor
7 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Ian Wilson
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Javier Colton
9 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Nate Lelack
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Cameron Beard
5 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Ryder Uetrecht
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Jonathan Wimberly
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Henry Jones
11 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Ian Wilson
6 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Hannah Mavis
4 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Ivy Taylor
25 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Ryder Uetrecht
21 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Nate Lelack
19 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Jonathan Wimberly
17 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Henry Jones
11 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Skylar Grayson
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier Javier Colton
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Ivy Taylor
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier Jonathan Wimberly
3 GPTB: Ninkrossi Jonathan Wimberly
4 GPTB: Ninkrossi Ryder Uetrecht
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Cameron Beard
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Keenan Reynolds
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Javier Colton
54 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ryder Uetrecht
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ivy Taylor
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose William Warburton
3 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Cameron Beard
26 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Henry Jones
27 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Jonathan Wimberly
20 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Nate Lelack
5 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Javier Colton
37 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Ryder Uetrecht
3 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Katie Ryan
1 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Ivy Taylor
4 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Javier Colton
10 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Nate Lelack
1 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Cameron Beard
53 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Cooper Palubeski
7 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Ryder Uetrecht
3 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Jonathan Wimberly
2 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Henry Jones
10 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Katie Ryan
4 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Ivy Taylor
DNF GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Ian Wilson
16 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Cooper Palubeski
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Ian Wilson
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Ivy Taylor
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Nate Lelack
44 Battle at Barlow Tim Beard
2 Battle at Barlow Cameron Beard
10 Battle at Barlow Katie Ryan
4 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Katie Ryan
13 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Keenan Reynolds
12 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Ian Wilson
3 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Javier Colton
12 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Nate Lelack
1 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Cameron Beard
4 Battle at Barlow Javier Colton
2 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Henry Jones
36 Battle at Barlow Jonathan Wimberly
31 Battle at Barlow Nate Lelack
28 Battle at Barlow Keenan Reynolds
26 Battle at Barlow Henry Jones
22 Battle at Barlow Ian Wilson
4 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Jonathan Wimberly
1 Redmond Golf Cross Donovan Birky
4 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Nathaniel Cannon
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Ian Wilson
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Ivy Taylor
14 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Colin Dunlap
3 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Nate Lelack
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jonathan Wimberly
14 Future Cross Javier Colton
DNS Future Cross Hannah Mavis
7 Future Cross Will Reinking
1 Future Cross Ivy Taylor
3 Future Cross Nate Lelack
1 Future Cross Henry Jones
13 Psycho Cross Series Donovan Birky
1 Psycho Cross Series Donovan Birky
7 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Keenan Reynolds
1 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Cameron Beard
18 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Will Reinking
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Nate Lelack
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Ivy Taylor
4 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Nathaniel Cannon
3 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jonathan Wimberly
DNF WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Dawson Stallings
14 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Colin Dunlap
5 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Ryder Uetrecht
3 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Joseph Lukens
2 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Jonathan Wimberly
13 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Nathan Fairbanks
1 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Cameron Beard
3 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Javier Colton
2 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Hannah Mavis
14 Double Cross Tim Beard
1 Double Cross Cameron Beard
4 Double Cross Javier Colton
25 Double Cross Jonathan Wimberly
27 Double Cross Joseph Lukens
31 Double Cross Ryder Uetrecht
33 Double Cross Keenan Reynolds
44 Double Cross Nathan Fairbanks
12 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Keenan Reynolds
40 GPTB: Double Cross Tim Beard
21 GPTB: Double Cross Nathan Fairbanks
18 GPTB: Double Cross Nathaniel Cannon
12 GPTB: Double Cross Jonathan Wimberly
3 GPTB: Double Cross Javier Colton
2 GPTB: Double Cross Cameron Beard
26 GPTB: Double Cross Keenan Reynolds
3 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Henry Jones
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Taylor Ivy
7 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Cannon Nathaniel
6 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Lelack Nate
4 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jonathan Wimberly
DNF WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Hannah Mavis
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Wilson Ian
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Will Reinking
9 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Beard Cameron
23 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Keenan Reynolds
1 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Cameron Beard
7 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Keenan Reynolds
1 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Cameron Beard
DNF GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Keenan Reynolds
1 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Cameron Beard
48 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Tim Beard
3 MBSEF Crit Series Harrison Helt
1 OBRA Criterium Cameron Beard
2 OBRA Criterium Ivy Taylor
10 MBSEF Crit Series Nate Lelack
14 MBSEF Crit Series Ivy Taylor
13 MBSEF Crit Series Joseph Lukens
11 MBSEF Crit Series Spencer Scott
DNF MBSEF Crit Series Javier Colton
9 MBSEF Crit Series Harrison Helt
7 MBSEF Crit Series Lukas Strauss-Wise
6 MBSEF Crit Series Caleb Classen
4 MBSEF Crit Series Donovan Birky
2 MBSEF Crit Series Will Reinking
9 Redmond Downtown Criterium William Warburton
1 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Ivy Taylor
3 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Will Reinking
2 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Javier Colton
2 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Donovan Birky
1 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Cameron Beard
5 MBSEF Crit Series Donovan Birky
6 MBSEF Crit Series Harrison Helt
13 MBSEF Crit Series Javiar Colton
3 MBSEF Crit Series Will Reinking
1 MBSEF Crit Series Javiar Colton
13 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Cameron Beard
10 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Cameron Beard
19 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Cameron Beard
3 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Cameron Beard
8 Cascade Classic Cameron Beard
DNF MBSEF Crit Series Colin Dunlap
2 MBSEF Crit Series Will Reinking
17 NWX Criterium Dawson Stallings
5 NWX Criterium Cameron Beard
4 NWX Criterium Cameron Beard
3 NWX Criterium Dawson Stallings
17 MBSEF Crit Series Dawson Stalling
19 MBSEF Crit Series Keenan Reynolds
11 MBSEF Crit Series Javier Colton
5 MBSEF Crit Series Cameron Beard
6 MBSEF Crit Series Ivy Taylor
5 MBSEF Crit Series taye nakamura-koyama
4 MBSEF Crit Series Donovan Birky
3 MBSEF Crit Series Cameron Beard
2 MBSEF Crit Series Lance Haidet
1 MBSEF Crit Series Javier Colton
4 Pickett's Charge XC Keenan Reynolds
3 Pickett's Charge XC Donovan Birky
1 Pickett's Charge XC Cameron Beard
4 Pickett's Charge XC Javier Colton
5 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Dawson Stallings
2 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Cameron Beard
7 Test of Endurance 50/100 Derek Stallings
2 Test of Endurance 50/100 Javier Colton
17 MBSEF Crit Series Keenan Reynolds
8 MBSEF Crit Series Derek Stallings
15 MBSEF Crit Series Donovan Birky
7 MBSEF Crit Series Cameron Beard
3 Return on the Jedi XC Donovan Birky
4 Return on the Jedi XC Keenan Reynolds
1 Return on the Jedi XC Cameron Beard
2 Return on the Jedi XC Javier Colton
8 Central Oregon STXC Donovan Birky
2 Central Oregon STXC Javier Colton
2 Sisters Stampede Donovan Birky
4 Sisters Stampede Kate Ballantyne
2 Sisters Stampede Ivy Taylor
5 Sisters Stampede Keenan Reynolds
23 Sisters Stampede Cooper Palubeski
9 Sisters Stampede Jett Ballantyne
3 Sisters Stampede Javier Colton
1 Sisters Stampede Cameron Beard
7 Sisters Stampede Skylar Grayson
DNF Bend Don't Brake Dawson Stallings
16 Bend Don't Brake Cameron Beard
DNF Bend Don't Brake Ivy Taylor
4 Spring Thaw XC Keenan Reynolds
1 Spring Thaw XC Donovan Birky
4 Spring Thaw XC Javier Colton
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Donovan Birky
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Keenan Reynolds
7 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Joseph Lukens
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Ivy Taylor
3 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Javier Colton
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cameron Beard
11 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Dawson Stallings
5 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Cameron Beard
9 Central Oregon STXC Donovan Birky
12 Central Oregon STXC Donovan Birky
2 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Keenan Reynolds
1 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Cameron Beard
2 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Javier Colton
1 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Ivy Taylor
2 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Donovan Birky
11 Eugene Roubaix Cameron Beard
DNF Eugene Roubaix Colin Dunlap
9 Piece of Cake RR Ivy Taylor
5 Piece of Cake RR Cameron Beard
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Keenan Reynolds
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Ivy Taylor
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Javier Colton
DNF Banana Belt Max Christman
25 Banana Belt Cameron Beard
8 Banana Belt Series Standings Cameron Beard
12 Banana Belt Cameron Beard
5 Banana Belt Cameron Beard
5 Banana Belt Series Points Cameron Beard
10 Echo Red to Red Jett Ballantyne
DNF Echo Red to Red Javier Colton
2 Echo Red to Red Keenan Reynolds
1 Echo Red to Red Donovan Birky