Bend Endurance Academy

Event Name
1 Battle at Barlow Ian Brown
5 Battle at Barlow Ian Brown
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Elijah Krause
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Henry Jones
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Ava Lilley
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Natasha Visnack
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Spencer Scott
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Bradley Bennett
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Gavin Beer
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Lucian Spampinato
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Jesse Polay
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Robert Porter
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Aaron Duarte
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Jacob Olander
16 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Ryan Marks
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Zane Strait
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Tanner Wescott
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Evan Grover
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Natasha Visnack
40 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Ryan Marks
34 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Robert Porter
25 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Zane Strait
21 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Aaron Duarte
20 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Tanner Wescott
19 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Evan Grover
17 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Bradley Bennett
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Jacob Olander
12 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Spencer Scott
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Gavin Beer
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Lucian Spampinato
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Jesse Polay
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Calvin Keane
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jennelle Holmes
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Thomas Sickler
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Oliver Bond-Welch
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Aaron Durate
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jacob Olander
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jacob Enos
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Tanner Wescott
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Aidan Whitelaw
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Evan Grover
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Gavin Beer
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Lucian Spampinato
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Olivia Schultz
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Elle St. Clair
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Ava Lilley
2 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Henry Jones
8 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Peter Grover
7 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Evan Grover
5 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Ian Brown
4 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Gavin Beer
3 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Lucian Spampinato
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Calvin Keane
7 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Ryan Marks
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Elijah Krause
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Ava Lilley
DNF Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Tyler Lovejoy
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Calvin Keane
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Joseph Lukens
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Henry Jones
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Gavin Beer
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Lucian Spampinato
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Jacob Olander
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Zane Strait
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Tanner Wescott
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Ian Brown
27 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Zane Strait
19 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Jacob Olander
17 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Gavin Beer
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Tanner Wescott
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Ian Brown
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Lucian Spampinato
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Joseph Lukens
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Spencer Scott
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Oliver Bond-Welch
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Aaron Durate
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Evan Grover
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Thomas Sickler
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jacob Olander
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Tanner Wescott
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jacob Enos
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Gavin Beer
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Aidan Whitelaw
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Lucian Spampinato
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jill Abell
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Elle St. Clair
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Olivia Schultz
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Ava Lilley
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Henry Jones
1 Corn Cross Ian Brown
DNF Corn Cross Ivy Taylor
2 Corn Cross Ava Lilley
3 Corn Cross Ian Brown
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jacob Enos
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Evan Grover
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Spencer Scott
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jacob Olander
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Gavin Beer
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Lucian Spampinato
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Ava Lilley
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Ivy Taylor
3 Brewhaus Cyclocross Series Ian Brown
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Spencer Scott
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jacob Olander
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jacob Enos
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Evan Grover
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Lucian Spampinato
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Calvin Keane
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Ava Lilley
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Henry Jones
5 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Henry Jones
5 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Jacob Olander
4 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Ian Brown
2 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Calvin Keane
5 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Jacob Olander
4 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Ian Brown
1 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Calvin Keane
2 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Jacob Olander
1 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Ian Brown
6 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Jacob Olander
5 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Ian Brown
4 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Spencer Scott
3 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Elijah Krause
2 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Gavin Bowen
1 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Calvin Keane
8 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Tanner Wescott
7 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Jacob Olander
6 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Ian Brown
5 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Spencer Scott
2 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Elijah Krause
1 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Calvin Keane
DNS Pickett's Charge Ane Cheeney
4 Pickett's Charge Gavin Beer
3 Pickett's Charge Lucian Spampinato
2 Pickett's Charge Troy Peternell
1 Pickett's Charge Elijah Krause
4 Pickett's Charge Jacob Olander
DNF Pickett's Charge Calvin Keane
11 Pickett's Charge Chad Cheeney
6 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Henry Jones
5 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Henry Jones
6 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Ian Brown
5 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Spencer Scott
4 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Elijah Krause
2 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Calvin Keane
6 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Ian Brown
4 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Tanner Wescott
2 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Sam Day
1 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Troy Peternell
3 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Calvin Keane
1 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Henry Jones
13 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Calvin Keane
2 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Calvin Keane
20 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Calvin Keane
2 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Calvin Keane
25 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Calvin Keane
1 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Calvin Keane
5 Sisters Stampede Ethan Copeland
3 Sisters Stampede Calvin Keane
10 Sisters Stampede Jacob Enos
6 Sisters Stampede Lucian Spampinato
3 Sisters Stampede Gavin Bowen
24 Sisters Stampede Peter Grover
11 Sisters Stampede Cameron Zipper
10 Sisters Stampede Jacob Olander
8 Sisters Stampede Evan Grover
4 Sisters Stampede Tanner Wescott
3 Sisters Stampede Ian Brown
2 Sisters Stampede Sam Day
2 Sisters Stampede Ivy Taylor
65 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Jacob Enos
28 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Calvin Keane
5 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Jacob Enos
1 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Calvin Keane
2 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - DH Elijah Krause
4 Mt. Man Challenge: Dog River Trail Super D Blaise Hutcheson
3 Mt. Man Challenge: Dog River Trail Super D Jill Abell
1 Mt. Man Challenge: Dog River Trail Super D Cameron Carrick
6 Mt. Man Challenge: Dog River Trail Super D Chad Cheney
3 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Elijah Krause
2 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Troy Peternell
3 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Ian Brown
2 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Sam Day
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Tanner Wescott
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Sam Day
7 Chainbreaker Fred Christensen
10 Chainbreaker Lucian Spampinato
2 Chainbreaker Elijah Krause
1 Chainbreaker Troy Peternell
19 Chainbreaker Jacob Christensen
13 Chainbreaker Sam Day
6 Chainbreaker Evan Grover
5 Chainbreaker Ian Brown
3 Chainbreaker Tanner Wescott
2 Chainbreaker Calvin Keane
11 Chainbreaker Henry Jones
3 Bear Springs Trap Ivy Taylor
1 Bear Springs Trap Ethan Copeland
4 Bear Springs Trap Tanner Wescott
1 Bear Springs Trap Sam Day
2 Chainbreaker STXC Chad Cheeney
1 Chainbreaker STXC Henry Jones
16 Chainbreaker STXC Peter Grover
15 Chainbreaker STXC Evan Grover
14 Chainbreaker STXC Caleb Ely
11 Chainbreaker STXC Lucian Spampinato
9 Chainbreaker STXC Tanner Wescott
8 Chainbreaker STXC Ian Brown
7 Chainbreaker STXC Gavin Bowen
5 Chainbreaker STXC Sam Day
4 Chainbreaker STXC Caleb Campbell
3 Chainbreaker STXC Elijah Krause
2 Chainbreaker STXC Calvin Keane
1 Mudslinger Troy Peternell
3 Mudslinger Ian Brown
2 Mudslinger Aidan Whitelaw
1 Mudslinger Sam Day
1 Mudslinger Henry Jones