Bend Endurance Academy

Event Name
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Natasha Visnack
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Natasha Visnack
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Zane Strait
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Lucian Spampinato
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Neve Gerard
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Lucian Spampinato
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Natasha Visnack
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Jacob Olander
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Zane Strait
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Jacob Olander
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Ian Brown
10 Six Hours of Mt Hood Natasha Visnack
4 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Zane Strait
3 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Jacob Olander
2 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Ian Brown
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Zane Strait
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Natasha Visnack
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Ian Brown
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Jacob Olander
DNF Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Timberline/Skibowl Enduro Day Sam
1 Skibowl Classic XC Jacob Olander
1 Skibowl Classic XC Natasha Visnack
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Jacob Olander
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Ian Brown
43 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Natasha Visnack
36 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Jacob Olander
34 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Gavin Beer
28 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Ian Brown
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Natasha Visnack
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Jacob Olander
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Gavin Beer
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Ian Brown
62 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Kyla Lauderdale
61 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Calvin Nary
46 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Natasha Visnack
45 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Zane Strait
36 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Jacob Olander
35 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Ian Brown
10 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Kyla Lauderdale
9 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Calvin Nary
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Natasha Visnack
5 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Zane Strait
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Jacob Olander
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Ian Brown
1 Sisters Stampede Elijah Krause
8 Sisters Stampede Cameron Zipper
1 Sisters Stampede Matthew Merzbach
17 Sisters Stampede Peter Grover
6 Sisters Stampede Zane Strait
5 Sisters Stampede Evan Grover
2 Sisters Stampede Jacob Olander
1 Sisters Stampede Ian Brown
3 Sisters Stampede Neve Gerard
1 Sisters Stampede Natasha Visnack
8 Sisters Stampede Cameron Zipper
1 Sisters Stampede Matthew Merzbach
17 Sisters Stampede Peter Grover
6 Sisters Stampede Zane Strait
5 Sisters Stampede Evan Grover
2 Sisters Stampede Jacob Olander
1 Sisters Stampede Ian Brown
3 Sisters Stampede Neve Gerard
1 Sisters Stampede Natasha Visnack
53 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Gavin Beer
44 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Jacob Olander
31 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Ian Brown
8 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Gavin Beer
5 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Jacob Olander
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Ian Brown
74 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Kyla Lauderdale
68 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Cameron Zipper
59 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Natasha Visnack
54 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Zane Strait
41 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Jacob Olander
34 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Gavin Beer
27 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Ian Brown
15 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Cooper Hagner
14 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Kyla Lauderdale
11 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Cameron Zipper
7 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Natasha Visnack
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Zane Strait
5 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Jacob Olander
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Gavin Beer
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Ian Brown
2 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Ava Lilley
5 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Gavin Beer
3 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Sam Day
8 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Henry Jones
3 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Neve Gerard
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Natasha Visnack
2 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Kylie Eckert
4 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Tucker Orman
12 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Calvin Nary
8 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Peter Grover
5 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Zane Strait
4 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Evan Grover
3 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Jacob Olander
2 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Tanner Wescott
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Ian Brown
4 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Ava Lilley
40 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Gavin Beer
35 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Jacob Olander
29 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Ian Brown
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Gavin Beer
5 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Jacob Olander
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Ian Brown
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Matthew Merzbach
11 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Calvin Nary
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Zane Strait
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Tanner Wescott
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Ian Brown
21 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Fred Christensen
7 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Dog River Super D Rex Shepard
4 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Dog River Super D Bill Warburton
11 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Dog River Super D Jacob Olander
8 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Dog River Super D Jacob Enos
7 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Dog River Super D Lucian Spampinato
5 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Dog River Super D Joseph Lukens
4 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Dog River Super D Sam Day
2 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Dog River Super D Alex Walker
1 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Dog River Super D Calvin Keane
5 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Jacob Olander
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Ian Brown
12 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Peter Grover
10 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Zane Strait
7 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Evan Grover
5 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Jacob Olander
4 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Carson Griffith
3 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Lucian Spampinato
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Ian Brown
1 Bear Springs Trap Ian Brown
3 Bear Springs Trap Jacob Olander
2 Bear Springs Trap Gavin Beer
2 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #1 Ian Brown
18 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #1 Calvin Nary
11 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #1 Zane Strait
6 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #1 Jacob Olander
5 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #1 Carson Griffith
4 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #1 Lucian Spampinato
3 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #1 Tanner Wescott
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #1 Ian Brown
2 30th Annual Mudslinger Kyla Lauderdale
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Natasha Visnack
7 30th Annual Mudslinger Orman Tucker
6 30th Annual Mudslinger Cameron Zipper
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Sam Day
3 30th Annual Mudslinger Jacob Olander
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Ian Brown
DNF 30th Annual Mudslinger Ava Lilley
6 30th Annual Mudslinger Lucian Spampinato
3 30th Annual Mudslinger Elijah Krause