Bend Endurance Academy

Event Name
2 Battle at Barlow Lucian Spampinato
1 Battle at Barlow Henry Jones
22 Mountain Man Challenge - Overall Jacob Enos
20 Mountain Man Challenge - Overall Lucian Spampinato
14 Mountain Man Challenge - Overall Joseph Lukens
12 Mountain Man Challenge - Overall Sam Day
6 Mountain Man Challenge - Overall Alex Walker
4 Mountain Man Challenge - Overall Calvin Keane
10 Mountain Man Challenge - Overall Rex Shepard
7 Mountain Man Challenge - Overall Bill Warburton
5 GPCM: NINKROSSI Ava Lilley
3 GPCM: NINKROSSI Zane Strait
1 GPCM: NINKROSSI Ian Brown
10 GPCM: NINKROSSI Zane Strait
2 GPCM: NINKROSSI Ian Brown
22 Mountain Man Challenge Jacob Enos
20 Mountain Man Challenge Lucian Spampinato
14 Mountain Man Challenge Joseph Lukens
12 Mountain Man Challenge Sam Day
6 Mountain Man Challenge Alex Walker
4 Mountain Man Challenge Calvin Keane
10 Mountain Man Challenge Rex Shepard
7 Mountain Man Challenge Bill Warburton
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Gavin Beer
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Calvin Keane
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Ava Lilley
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Henry Jones
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Zoe Doden
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Natasha Visnack
19 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Joseph Lukens
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Hayden Gullickson
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Oliver Bond-Welch
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Parke Chapin
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Joseph Cromwell
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Eli Prochaska
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Kanyon Wieche
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Aaron Duarte
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Evan Grover
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Cameron Zipper
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Nyall Trout
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Tucker Orman
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jacob Olander
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Sam Day
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Tanner Wescott
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Lucian Spampinato
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Rex Shepard
4 GPCM: Zaaldercross Aaron Duarte
2 GPCM: Zaaldercross Tucker Orman
14 GPCM: Zaaldercross Parke Chapin
12 GPCM: Zaaldercross Evan Grover
9 GPCM: Zaaldercross Cameron Zipper
7 GPCM: Zaaldercross Jacob Olander
3 GPCM: Zaaldercross Tanner Wescott
2 GPCM: Zaaldercross Sam Day
15 GPCM: Zaaldercross Calvin Nary
10 GPCM: Zaaldercross Peter Grover
7 GPCM: Zaaldercross Joseph Cromwell
2 GPCM: Zaaldercross Zane Strait
1 GPCM: Zaaldercross Ian Brown
43 GPCM: Zaaldercross Calvin Nary
36 GPCM: Zaaldercross Peter Grover
31 GPCM: Zaaldercross Parke Chapin
29 GPCM: Zaaldercross Joseph Cromwell
22 GPCM: Zaaldercross Evan Grover
19 GPCM: Zaaldercross Zane Strait
15 GPCM: Zaaldercross Cameron Zipper
13 GPCM: Zaaldercross Aaron Duarte
11 GPCM: Zaaldercross Jacob Olander
9 GPCM: Zaaldercross Tucker Orman
4 GPCM: Zaaldercross Tanner Wescott
3 GPCM: Zaaldercross Ian Brown
2 GPCM: Zaaldercross Sam Day
2 GPCM: Zaaldercross Natasha Visnack
10 GPCM: Zaaldercross Calvin Keane
3 GPCM: Zaaldercross Lucian Spampinato
2 GPCM: Zaaldercross Gavin Beer
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Lucian Spampinato
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Gavin Beer
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Calvin Keane
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Zoe Doden
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Natasha Visnack
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jacob Bell
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Tyler Winans
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Hayden Gullickson
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Joseph Cromwell
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Oliver Bond-Welch
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Parke Chapin
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Ethan Neumaier
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jacob Olander
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Aaron Duarte
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Evan Grover
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Cameron Zipper
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Evan Lilly
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Nyall Trout
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Tucker Orman
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Ian Brown
2 Corn Cross 1 Natasha Visnack
5 Corn Cross 1 Aaron Duarte
1 Corn Cross 1 Tucker Orman
11 Corn Cross 1 Cameron Zipper
7 Corn Cross 1 Evan Grover
4 Corn Cross 1 Jacob Olander
1 Corn Cross 1 Tanner Wescott
14 Corn Cross 1 Calvin Nary
3 Corn Cross 1 Zane Strait
1 Corn Cross 1 Ian Brown
37 Corn Cross 1 Cameron Zipper
31 Corn Cross 1 Calvin Nary
16 Corn Cross 1 Aaron Duarte
14 Corn Cross 1 Evan Grover
12 Corn Cross 1 Zane Strait
7 Corn Cross 1 Tucker Orman
5 Corn Cross 1 Jacob Olander
2 Corn Cross 1 Tanner Wescott
1 Corn Cross 1 Ian Brown
3 Corn Cross 1 Lucian Spampinato
2 Corn Cross 1 Gavin Beer
1 GPCM: Het Meer CX Natasha Visnack
2 GPCM: Het Meer CX Jacob Olander
2 GPCM: Het Meer CX Zane Strait
1 GPCM: Het Meer CX Ian Brown
12 GPCM: Het Meer CX Zane Strait
3 GPCM: Het Meer CX Jacob Olander
1 GPCM: Het Meer CX Ian Brown
3 GPCM: DDCX Jacob Olander
7 GPCM: DDCX Calvin Nary
21 GPCM: DDCX Calvin Nary
3 GPCM: DDCX Jacob Olander
1 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Ava Lilley
7 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Zane Strait
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Jacob Olander
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Ian Brown
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Lucian Spampinato
3 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Lucian Spampinato
4 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Tanner Wescott
3 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Zane Strait
1 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Ian Brown
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Zane Strait
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Ian Brown
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Natasha Visnack
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Natasha Visnack
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Zane Strait
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Lucian Spampinato
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Neve Gerard
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Lucian Spampinato
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Natasha Visnack
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Jacob Olander
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Zane Strait
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Jacob Olander
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Ian Brown
10 Six Hours of Mt Hood Natasha Visnack
4 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Zane Strait
3 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Jacob Olander
2 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Ian Brown
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Zane Strait
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Natasha Visnack
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Ian Brown
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Jacob Olander
DNF Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Timberline/Skibowl Enduro Day Sam
1 Skibowl Classic XC Jacob Olander
1 Skibowl Classic XC Natasha Visnack
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Jacob Olander
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Ian Brown
43 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Natasha Visnack
36 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Jacob Olander
34 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Gavin Beer
28 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Ian Brown
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Natasha Visnack
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Jacob Olander
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Gavin Beer
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Ian Brown
62 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Kyla Lauderdale
61 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Calvin Nary
46 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Natasha Visnack
45 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Zane Strait
36 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Jacob Olander
35 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Ian Brown
10 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Kyla Lauderdale
9 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Calvin Nary
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Natasha Visnack
5 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Zane Strait
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Jacob Olander
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Ian Brown
1 Sisters Stampede Elijah Krause
8 Sisters Stampede Cameron Zipper
1 Sisters Stampede Matthew Merzbach
17 Sisters Stampede Peter Grover
6 Sisters Stampede Zane Strait
5 Sisters Stampede Evan Grover
2 Sisters Stampede Jacob Olander
1 Sisters Stampede Ian Brown
3 Sisters Stampede Neve Gerard
1 Sisters Stampede Natasha Visnack
8 Sisters Stampede Cameron Zipper
1 Sisters Stampede Matthew Merzbach
17 Sisters Stampede Peter Grover
6 Sisters Stampede Zane Strait
5 Sisters Stampede Evan Grover
2 Sisters Stampede Jacob Olander
1 Sisters Stampede Ian Brown
3 Sisters Stampede Neve Gerard
1 Sisters Stampede Natasha Visnack
53 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Gavin Beer
44 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Jacob Olander
31 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Ian Brown
8 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Gavin Beer
5 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Jacob Olander
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Ian Brown
74 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Kyla Lauderdale
68 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Cameron Zipper
59 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Natasha Visnack
54 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Zane Strait
41 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Jacob Olander
34 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Gavin Beer
27 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Ian Brown
15 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Cooper Hagner
14 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Kyla Lauderdale
11 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Cameron Zipper
7 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Natasha Visnack
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Zane Strait
5 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Jacob Olander
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Gavin Beer
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Ian Brown
2 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Ava Lilley
5 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Gavin Beer
3 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Sam Day
8 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Henry Jones
3 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Neve Gerard
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Natasha Visnack
2 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Kylie Eckert
4 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Tucker Orman
12 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Calvin Nary
8 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Peter Grover
5 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Zane Strait
4 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Evan Grover
3 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Jacob Olander
2 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Tanner Wescott
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Ian Brown
4 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Ava Lilley
40 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Gavin Beer
35 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Jacob Olander
29 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Ian Brown
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Gavin Beer
5 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Jacob Olander
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Ian Brown
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Matthew Merzbach
11 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Calvin Nary
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Zane Strait
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Tanner Wescott
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Ian Brown
21 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Fred Christensen
7 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Dog River Super D Rex Shepard
4 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Dog River Super D Bill Warburton
11 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Dog River Super D Jacob Olander
8 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Dog River Super D Jacob Enos
7 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Dog River Super D Lucian Spampinato
5 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Dog River Super D Joseph Lukens
4 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Dog River Super D Sam Day
2 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Dog River Super D Alex Walker
1 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Dog River Super D Calvin Keane
5 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Jacob Olander
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Ian Brown
12 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Peter Grover
10 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Zane Strait
7 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Evan Grover
5 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Jacob Olander
4 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Carson Griffith
3 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Lucian Spampinato
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Ian Brown
1 Bear Springs Trap Ian Brown
3 Bear Springs Trap Jacob Olander
2 Bear Springs Trap Gavin Beer
2 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #1 Ian Brown
18 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #1 Calvin Nary
11 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #1 Zane Strait
6 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #1 Jacob Olander
5 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #1 Carson Griffith
4 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #1 Lucian Spampinato
3 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #1 Tanner Wescott
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #1 Ian Brown
2 30th Annual Mudslinger Kyla Lauderdale
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Natasha Visnack
7 30th Annual Mudslinger Orman Tucker
6 30th Annual Mudslinger Cameron Zipper
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Sam Day
3 30th Annual Mudslinger Jacob Olander
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Ian Brown
DNF 30th Annual Mudslinger Ava Lilley
6 30th Annual Mudslinger Lucian Spampinato
3 30th Annual Mudslinger Elijah Krause