Bend Endurance Academy

Event Name
2 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Jacob Olander
1 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Ian Brown
6 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Jacob Olander
5 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Ian Brown
4 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Spencer Scott
3 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Elijah Krause
2 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Gavin Bowen
1 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Calvin Keane
8 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Tanner Wescott
7 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Jacob Olander
6 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Ian Brown
5 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Spencer Scott
2 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Elijah Krause
1 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Calvin Keane
DNS Pickett's Charge Ane Cheeney
4 Pickett's Charge Gavin Beer
3 Pickett's Charge Lucian Spampinato
2 Pickett's Charge Troy Peternell
1 Pickett's Charge Elijah Krause
4 Pickett's Charge Jacob Olander
DNF Pickett's Charge Calvin Keane
11 Pickett's Charge Chad Cheeney
6 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Henry Jones
5 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Henry Jones
6 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Ian Brown
5 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Spencer Scott
4 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Elijah Krause
2 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Calvin Keane
6 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Ian Brown
4 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Tanner Wescott
2 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Sam Day
1 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Troy Peternell
3 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Calvin Keane
1 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Henry Jones
13 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Calvin Keane
2 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Calvin Keane
20 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Calvin Keane
2 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Calvin Keane
25 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Calvin Keane
1 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Calvin Keane
5 Sisters Stampede Ethan Copeland
3 Sisters Stampede Calvin Keane
10 Sisters Stampede Jacob Enos
6 Sisters Stampede Lucian Spampinato
3 Sisters Stampede Gavin Bowen
24 Sisters Stampede Peter Grover
11 Sisters Stampede Cameron Zipper
10 Sisters Stampede Jacob Olander
8 Sisters Stampede Evan Grover
4 Sisters Stampede Tanner Wescott
3 Sisters Stampede Ian Brown
2 Sisters Stampede Sam Day
2 Sisters Stampede Ivy Taylor
65 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Jacob Enos
28 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Calvin Keane
5 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Jacob Enos
1 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Calvin Keane
2 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - DH Elijah Krause
4 Mt. Man Challenge: Dog River Trail Super D Blaise Hutcheson
3 Mt. Man Challenge: Dog River Trail Super D Jesse Polay
1 Mt. Man Challenge: Dog River Trail Super D Cameron Carrick
6 Mt. Man Challenge: Dog River Trail Super D Chad Cheney
3 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Elijah Krause
2 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Troy Peternell
3 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Ian Brown
2 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Sam Day
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Tanner Wescott
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Sam Day
7 Chainbreaker Fred Christensen
10 Chainbreaker Lucian Spampinato
2 Chainbreaker Elijah Krause
1 Chainbreaker Troy Peternell
19 Chainbreaker Jacob Christensen
13 Chainbreaker Sam Day
6 Chainbreaker Evan Grover
5 Chainbreaker Ian Brown
3 Chainbreaker Tanner Wescott
2 Chainbreaker Calvin Keane
11 Chainbreaker Henry Jones
3 Bear Springs Trap Ivy Taylor
1 Bear Springs Trap Ethan Copeland
4 Bear Springs Trap Tanner Wescott
1 Bear Springs Trap Sam Day
2 Chainbreaker STXC Chad Cheeney
1 Chainbreaker STXC Henry Jones
16 Chainbreaker STXC Peter Grover
15 Chainbreaker STXC Evan Grover
14 Chainbreaker STXC Caleb Ely
11 Chainbreaker STXC Lucian Spampinato
9 Chainbreaker STXC Tanner Wescott
8 Chainbreaker STXC Ian Brown
7 Chainbreaker STXC Gavin Bowen
5 Chainbreaker STXC Sam Day
4 Chainbreaker STXC Caleb Campbell
3 Chainbreaker STXC Elijah Krause
2 Chainbreaker STXC Calvin Keane
1 Mudslinger Troy Peternell
3 Mudslinger Ian Brown
2 Mudslinger Aidan Whitelaw
1 Mudslinger Sam Day
1 Mudslinger Henry Jones